Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
ALBANIA SUPERLIGA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
09-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
KAMZA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
FLAMURTARI VLORE
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
10-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
VLLAZNIA
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
LACI
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 2
16-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
1
LUSHNJA
2-1
3-1
-
-
17-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
LACI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
TEUTA DURRES
0-0
0-1
-
-
18-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
FK KUKESI
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 3
23-09-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
VLLAZNIA
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
KAMZA
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
PARTIZANI
0-0
2-0
-
-
24-09-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
LACI
0-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-2
1-2
-
-
Round 4
30-09-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
VLLAZNIA
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0-0
0-0
-
-
01-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
TEUTA DURRES
0-0
1-1
-
-
02-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1-1
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
LUSHNJA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 5
12-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
1
KAMZA
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
1
FK KUKESI
0-0
0-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
1-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LACI
1-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
2
PARTIZANI
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 6
15-10-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LUSHNJA
2-1
4-1
-
-
16-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
TEUTA DURRES
2-0
4-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
VLLAZNIA
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
1
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 7
21-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FK KUKESI
0-2
0-3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
LACI
0-0
0-3
-
-
22-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
PARTIZANI
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
KAMZA
0-0
1-0
-
-
23-10-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1-0
1-4
-
-
Round 8
28-10-2017
15:00
Sch
SL
LACI
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
29-10-2017
14:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
Round 9
05-11-2017
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
Round 10
15-11-2017
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
19-11-2017
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
25-11-2017
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
Round 13
02-12-2017
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
LACI
-
-
-
-
Round 14
10-12-2017
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
Round 15
16-12-2017
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
23-12-2017
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
Round 17
20-01-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
Round 18
27-01-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
04-02-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
Round 20
10-02-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
Round 21
18-02-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
Round 22
24-02-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
28-02-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
03-03-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
10-03-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
Round 26
17-03-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
Round 27
28-03-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LACI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
01-04-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LACI
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
07-04-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
LACI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
14-04-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LACI
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
Round 31
21-04-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
LACI
-
-
-
-
Round 32
28-04-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LACI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
Round 33
05-05-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LACI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
09-05-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LACI
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
Round 35
13-05-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
KAMZA
LACI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LUSHNJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
Round 36
19-05-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LACI
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUSHNJA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
KAMZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-