Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   FRIENDLY GAMES  - FRIENDLY  - July 2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2017-07-01
10:00 Fin FG STRUMSKA SLAVA TSARSKO SELO 3-1 3-3 - -                       
11:00 Fin FG MTK BUDAPEST CEGLEDI VSE 1-0 3-0 - - (76)KOROZMAN KEVIN  
11:15 Fin FG SIGMA OLOMOUC PARDUBICE 0-1 2-1 - - (80)KALVACH LUKAS  
11:30 Fin FG MFK SKALICA SLOVACKO 1-0 3-0 - - (88)SILNY JAN  
11:30 Fin FG PLZEN SOKOLOV 0-0 3-2 - - SEVCIK ONDREJ(89)  
12:00 Fin FG ARKA GDYNIA SANDECJA NOWY SACZ 0-0 0-2 - - KOLEV ALEX(88)  
12:00 Fin FG FC SCHAFFHAUSEN FC ST. GALLEN 1-0 1-1 - - TAFER YANNIS(81)  
12:00 Fin FG GKS BELCHATOW ZNICZ PRUSZKOW 0-0 0-0 - -  
12:00 Fin FG KARVINA GORNIK ZABRZE 0-2 0-4 - - ZURKOWSKI SZYMON(70)  
12:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA MSK ZILINA 2-0 4-0 - - (83)TRUBAC DANIEL  
12:00 Fin FG SLOVAN LIBEREC HRADEC KRALOVE 1-2 2-4 - - (86)KNEJZLIK KAREL  
12:00 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA KARLOVY VARY 2-0 6-0 - - (80)PULKRAB MATEJ  
12:00 Fin FG SPARTAK TRNAVA GYIRMOT SE 0-0 1-0 - - (61)YAO KOUAKOU  
12:00 Fin FG VYSOCINA JIHLAVA VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 2-0 2-1 - - VILD TOMAS(69)  
12:00 Fin FG WISLA KRAKOW ODRA OPOLE 1-0 2-0 - - (82)ONDRASEK ZDENEK  
12:00 Fin FG WISLA PLOCK POGON SIEDLCE 0-2 0-3 - - SWIERBLEWSKI DAMIAN(72)  
13:00 Fin FG TOM TOMSK SIBIR 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:00 Fin FG AALBORG VENDSYSSEL FF 1-1 3-2 - - (73)THELLUFSEN RASMUS  
14:00 Fin FG BRNO FC VION ZL. MORAVCE 0-1 1-1 - - (53)JAKUBEK MATEJ  
14:00 Fin FG HOLSTEIN KIEL ODENSE 1-0 2-0 - - (86)SEN UTKU  
14:00 Fin FG SILKEBORG VIBORG 1-1 1-2 - - KAMPER JONAS(90)  
15:00 Fin FG FC LIEFERING TSV 1860 MUNICH 0-0 1-0 - - (Own90)JAKOB KILIAN  
15:00 Fin FG SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS PAKS 0-1 0-2 - - BARTHA LASZLO(47)  
16:00 Fin FG BANIK OSTRAVA ZNOJMO 2-1 3-1 - - (69)SASINKA JAKUB  
16:00 Fin FG BFC DYNAMO ROT-WEISS ERFURT 0-0 2-1 - - LAUBERBACH LION(72)  
16:00 Fin FG BRECHIN SPARTANS 1-0 2-0 - -                       
16:00 Fin FG SCR ALTACH SOCHAUX 0-0 0-5 - - ROSIER LOREINTZ(85)  
16:00 Fin FG STENHOUSEMUIR MORTON 0-1 0-3 - - ARMOUR BEN(70)  
16:30 Fin FG SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE FC ST. PAULI 0-0 0-1 - - SOBIECH LASSE(90+22)  
16:30 Fin FG SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS SOPRONI VSE 0-1 0-1 - - SZABO LASZLO(30)  
17:00 Fin FG ALBION ROVERS CLYDE 1-1 2-1 - - (54)VICTORIA JOAO  
17:00 Fin FG ELGIN CITY ROSS COUNTY 0-0 0-1 - - HERRON JOHN(71)  
17:00 Fin FG FC INGOLSTADT 04 KARLSRUHER SC 1-0 1-0 - - (14)LEIPERTZ ROBERT  
17:00 Fin FG FC LUZERN AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FG FORTUNA KOLN KFC UERDINGEN 05 0-1 0-1 - - REICHWEIN MARCEL(10)  
17:00 Fin FG HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN LIVINGSTON 1-0 1-0 - - (20)STOCKTON COLE  
17:00 Fin FG SALISBURY CITY PORTSMOUTH 0-0 0-3 - - CLOSE BEN(75)  
17:00 Fin FG ST JOHNSTONE ABERDEEN 0-2 0-3 - - ANDERSON RUSSELL(86)  
17:00 Fin FG STIRLING ALBION MOTHERWELL 0-1 0-2 - - BOWMAN RYAN(59)  
17:30 Fin FG SHAKHTAR DONETSK VfL BOCHUM 2-0 2-0 - - (44)DENTINHO BONFIM  
18:00 Fin FG FC SION SERVETTE FC 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen64)KONATE MOUSSA  
18:00 Fin FG FK PARTIZAN CSKA MOSCOW 0-2 0-3 - - CHALOV FEDOR(86)  
18:00 Fin FG RAPID VIENNA CELTIC 1-0 1-1 - - DEMBELE MOUSSA(Pen72)  
18:00 Fin FG RED BULL SALZBURG DUNAJSKA STREDA 1-1 5-1 - - (73)BERISHA VALON  
18:00 Fin FG SSV ULM 1846 VfR AALEN 1-0 2-0 - - (87)BRAIG DAVID  
18:00 Fin FG TABORSKO FK PRIBRAM 0-1 0-1 - - SIVRIC MATEJ(8)  
18:00 Fin FG VLASIM FK JABLONEC 0-1 0-3 - - TULIO(Own79)  
18:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC KARPATY LVIV 0-1 0-2 - - NESTEROV ANDRIY(68)  
18:00 Fin FG ZLIN TRINEC 0-0 3-0 - - (73)FANTIS ANTONIN  
18:15 Fin FG POMORIE MARITSA PLOVDIV 1-1 1-2 - - GEORGIEV GEORGI(72)  
18:30 Fin FG NESEBAR NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS 1-1 1-3 - - KARMADHZA HALIBRYAM(86)  
18:30 Fin FG SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 FK VOZDOVAC 1 2-2 3-2 - - (85)ANANIDZE JANO  
19:00 Fin FG CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA FC UFA 1-1 1-2 - - SUKHOV ALEKSANDR(58)  
19:00 Fin FG DIOSGYORI VTK FC TATRAN PRESOV 0-0 4-2 - - KRALOVIC SLAVOMIR(85)  
19:00 Fin FG DYNAMO KYIV FC BOTOSANI 1-1 1-1 - - (35)MIKHAYLICHENKO BOGDAN  
19:00 Fin FG FC NURNBERG BOHEMIANS 1905 2-0 4-0 - - (82)GISLASON RURIK  
19:00 Fin FG FC THUN FC ZURICH 1-0 1-1 - - WINTER ADRIAN(84)  
19:00 Fin FG LUDOGORETS DINAMO MOSCOW 1-1 1-3 - - ZOTOV ALEKSANDR(54)  
19:00 Fin FG MARIBOR INTER ZAPRESIC 1 0-1 1-2 - - (83)TAVARES MARCOS  
19:00 Fin FG QUEVILLY LENS 0-0 0-1 - - LUKMAN HARUNA(46)  
19:00 Fin FG RIED PUSKAS ACADEMY 1-0 2-1 - - SZAKALY PETER(90)  
19:00 Fin FG SLOVAN BRATISLAVA FC NITRA 1-1 3-2 - - VENCL ONDREJ(67)  
19:00 Fin FG WOLFSBERGER AC TRIGLAV KRANJ 1 1-1 2-2 - - MAJCEN LUKA(85)  
19:30 Fin FG CSKA-SOFIA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 2-0 2-0 - - (38)PINTO RUBEN  
19:30 Fin FG FC AARAU FC WOHLEN 0-0 1-0 - - (62)ROSSINI PATRICK  
19:30 Fin FG FC STADE NYONNAIS NICE 0-2 0-4 - - TAMEZE ADRIEN(89)  
20:00 Fin FG TORHOUT CLUB BRUGGE 0-1 0-2 - - COOPMAN SANDER(82)  
2017-07-02
12:30 Fin FG FC ROSTOV FK KUKESI 0-1 0-1 - - PEJIC PERO(23)  
14:00 Fin FG AARHUS HOBRO 0-1 1-1 - - (55)SPELMANN MARTIN  
16:00 Fin FG NAIRN COUNTY ST MIRREN 0-3 0-9 - - WHYTE DARREN(88)  
16:00 Fin FG SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 VfL OSNABRUCK 1-0 3-0 - - (88)KURZ ALEXANDER  
16:30 Fin FG KHIMKI DYNAMO ST PETERSBURG 2-0 2-0 - - (45)RADCHENKO ALEKSANDR  
18:00 Fin FG ADMIRA WACKER APOLLON LIMASSOL 0-0 1-0 - - (84)MALICSEK PHILIPP  
18:00 Fin FG JAHN REGENSBURG FC SCHWEINFURT 05 0-3 1-4 - - (83)NIETFELD JONAS  
18:00 Fin FG OPAVA VITKOVICE 1-0 2-0 - - (90+1)STRNAD PATRIK  
18:00 Fin FG PIAST GLIWICE ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1-0 1-1 - - DZIWNIEL DANIEL(72)  
18:00 Fin FG STURM GRAZ FC COPENHAGEN 1-1 1-1 - - (Own43)HOEGLI TOM  
19:00 Fin FG AMKAR ZALAEGERSZEGI TE 1-0 2-0 - - (86)SALUGIN ALEKSANDR  
19:00 Fin FG FC ROSTOV MLADA BOLESLAV 1-0 3-1 - - (72)ZUYEV ALEKSANDR  
19:00 Fin FG KRASNODAR VIITORUL CONSTANTA 1-1 3-1 - - (54)UTKIN DANIIL  
19:00 Fin FG LUDOGORETS AKHMAT GROZNY 1-0 2-0 - - (54)MARCELINHO DA COSTA  
19:00 Fin FG NK DOMZALE DINAMO BUCURESTI 2-2 2-3 - - RIVALDINHO JUNIOR(80)  
19:00 Fin FG SKN ST. POLTEN WIENER SPORTKLUB 0-1 2-1 - - (49)LUXBACHER DANIEL  
19:00 Fin FG SLAVIA SOFIA SOZOPOL 1-0 1-0 - - (34)YOMOV GEORGI  
19:30 Fin FG RUBIN UTRECHT 1-1 1-1 - - (44)JONATHAS CRISTIAN  
20:00 Fin FG BOTEV PLOVDIV MARITSA PLOVDIV 0-1 0-1 - - YURUKOV GEORGI(16)  
20:00 Fin FG BRONDBY QARABAG 3-0 5-1 - - (73)CORLU REZAN  
20:30 Fin FG GYIRMOT SE GALATASARAY 0-0 0-1 - - DONK RYAN(Pen90)  
21:00 Fin FG PANIONIOS OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS 1-1 2-1 - - (59)LAMPROU LAZAROS  
2017-07-03
17:00 Fin FG SHAKHTAR DONETSK ODENSE 0-1 3-2 - - (74)ISMAILY DOS SANTOS  
18:00 Fin FG HEBAR PAZARDZHIK LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 1-1 2-2 - - KURDOV ATANAS(80)  
18:30 Fin FG BEROE BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 0-0 0-1 - - RODOLFO(57)  
18:30 Fin FG NAPREDAK JAVOR 0-0 5-1 - - (85)KVEKVESKIRI DAUR  
18:30 Fin FG RUDAR VELENJE ISTRA 1961 0-1 0-3 - - PRELCEC NIKOLA(89)  
19:00 Fin FG ZORYA LUHANSK HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 0-0 1-0 - - (62)FORSTER RAFAEL  
2017-07-04
11:15 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA TABORSKO 1-1 3-1 - - (77)LAFATA DAVID  
12:00 Fin FG LECHIA GDANSK SANDECJA NOWY SACZ 0-1 3-2 - - (77)KOVACEVIC ALEKSANDAR  
13:00 Fin FG DOLGOPRUDNY CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 0-1 0-3 - - GLUSHENKOV MAKSIM(66)  
15:00 Fin FG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB FC SCHAFFHAUSEN 0-1 0-3 - - DANGUBIC MARKO(89)  
15:00 Fin FG SILKEBORG SKIVE 1-1 2-1 - - (83)SKHIRTLADZE DAVIT  
15:00 Fin FG SPARTAK KOSTROMA SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 0-0 0-2 - - FATIKHOV ALMAZ(83)  
17:00 Fin FG ARKA GDYNIA SPARTAKS 0-0 1-2 - -                       
17:00 Fin FG SOKOL SARATOV ZENIT PENZA 1-0 1-2 - - (31)KURZENEV ALEKSEY  
17:00 Fin FG SPARTAKS ARKA GDYNIA 1-0 2-1 - - LEWICKI SZYMON(67)  
18:00 Fin FG ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0-0 1-2 - - STAYKOV SEVDALIN(70)  
18:00 Fin FG TSARSKO SELO LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2-2 3-2 - - (82)DIKOV SVETOSLAV  
18:00 Fin FG ZFC MEUSELWITZ HALLESCHER FC 0-1 0-2 - - SLISKOVIC PETAR(83)  
18:30 Fin FG ALKI OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1-0 2-0 - - (89)ABRAHAM SERGIS  
18:30 Fin FG DINAMO MOSCOW FK KUKESI 2-0 6-0 - - (84)TEMNIKOV IVAN  
18:30 Fin FG PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0-0 0-1 - - POPEV YULIAN(Own53)  
18:30 Fin FG WISLA KRAKOW PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 0-0 1-0 - - (80)ONDRASEK ZDENEK  
19:00 Fin FG AUSTRIA VIENNA ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 1-0 1-2 - - ZHIRKOV YURI(74)  
19:00 Fin FG DINAMO TBILISI CUKARICKI 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FG DINAMO ZAGREB FC TOSNO 0-1 0-1 - - ZABOLOTNY ANTON(30)  
19:00 Fin FG FC VION ZL. MORAVCE MFK SKALICA 0-1 0-1 - - SEBESTA DANIEL(28)  
19:00 Fin FG FCSB WAASLAND-BEVEREN 1-0 3-0 - - (27)BUDESCU CONSTANTIN  
19:00 Fin FG FK PARTIZAN URAL 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen89)DJURDJEVIC UROS  
19:00 Fin FG LASK LINZ PUSKAS ACADEMY 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FG LE HAVRE LORIENT 0-0 0-1 - - LAVIGNE VALENTIN(79)  
19:00 Fin FG LENS AVRANCHES 1-0 2-1 - - (86)LUKMAN HARUNA  
19:00 Fin FG NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB CFR 1907 CLUJ 0-0 0-1 - - NOUVIER BRYAN(51)  
19:00 Fin FG PAOK TUBIZE 2-0 4-0 - - (Pen80)KOULOURIS EFTHIMIS  
19:00 Fin FG RIED SCHALDING-HEINING 0-1 1-1 - - (77)WEISSMEIER JULIAN  
19:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA CELTIC 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FG SpVgg BAYERN HOF SOKOLOV 1-0 1-4 - - KRLICKY DANIEL(90+1)  
19:30 Fin FG FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG FC NURNBERG 0-7 0-9 - - PETRAK ONDREJ(68)  
19:30 Fin FG SV MATTERSBURG SOROKSAR 2-0 4-0 - - (86)VARGA BARNABAS  
19:30 Fin FG TSV STEINBACH ALEMANNIA AACHEN 0-0 1-0 - - (76)BEKTASI SHQIPON  
20:00 Fin FG NYIREGYHAZA ANZHI 3-2 3-2 - - DIBIRGADZHIYEV DZHAMAL(41)  
20:00 Fin FG STRASBOURG FC ZURICH 0-0 1-1 - - RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO(73)  
20:00 Fin FG TWENTE FC NORDSJAELLAND 1-0 1-1 - - TANOR COLLINS(49)  
20:30 Fin FG OH LEUVEN KV MECHELEN 2-0 4-2 - - (90+2)NJENGO LEO  
21:00 Fin FG FC LOCARNO FC LUGANO 0-2 0-4 - - CEESAY ASSAN(65)  
21:30 Fin FG ALLOA ATHLETIC STIRLING ALBION 0-0 2-0 - - (77)HOGGAN RYAN  
21:30 Fin FG CLYDE AIRDRIEONIANS 1-0 3-1 - - RUSSELL IAIN(88)  
21:30 Fin FG MONTROSE DUNDEE UTD 0-2 0-3 - - SMITH MATTHEW(50)  
21:30 Fin FG SPARTANS EAST FIFE 1-0 1-0 - - (43)ALLUM ROSS  
21:45 Fin FG ANNAN ATHLETIC QUEEN OF THE SOUTH 1-3 1-4 - - DOBBIE STEPHEN(50)  
21:45 Fin FG LIVINGSTON MOTHERWELL 0-1 0-2 - - BOWMAN RYAN(86)  
21:45 Fin FG ST MIRREN DUNDEE 0-2 1-3 - - (56)REILLY GAVIN  
2017-07-05
10:00 Fin FG LUDOGORETS II POMORIE 2-0 2-2 - - DRYANOV STANISLAV(85)  
12:00 Fin FG BOHEMIANS 1905 PARDUBICE 1-1 1-1 - - (31)BARTEK DAVID  
12:00 Fin FG STAL MIELEC ZNICZ PRUSZKOW 1-0 1-0 - - (33)GANCARCZYK WALDEMAR  
12:00 Fin FG VARZIM SC BRAGA 0-0 1-0 - - (52)SERGIO MARIO  
12:30 Fin FG BRNO SPARTAK TRNAVA 1-0 2-3 - - BOGDANOVSKI STEFANU(82)  
12:30 Fin FG HRADEC KRALOVE VARNSDORF 1-2 3-2 - - (85)PAZLER JAN  
14:00 Fin FG FC TATRAN PRESOV VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 0-0 0-0 - 3-1                       
14:00 Fin FG RANDERS FC AC HORSENS 2-0 5-0 - - (82)GEORGE MAYRON  
16:00 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA FC TATRAN PRESOV 0-1 1-1 - 6-5 (66)KOZEL DANIEL  
16:00 Fin FG HARROGATE TOWN LEEDS 0-2 2-4 - - ERWIN LEE(87)  
16:30 Fin FG VfL BOCHUM CHARLEROI 1-1 1-2 - - (42)EISFELD THOMAS  
17:00 Fin FG SV SANDHAUSEN FC LUZERN 1-0 2-1 - - VARGAS RUBEN(78)  
17:00 Fin FG ZLIN ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 3-1 5-1 - - (90+1)MASAR TOMAS  
17:30 Fin FG TEPLICE USTI NAD LABEM 1-1 3-2 - - (83)ZITNY PATRIK  
17:30 Fin FG VEREYA STARA ZAGORA MARITSA PLOVDIV 1-0 4-0 - - (86)GONZALES DAVID  
18:00 Fin FG BANIK OSTRAVA SLOVACKO 3-0 6-1 - - YU KANG-HYUN(90+1)  
18:00 Fin FG DINAMO BUCURESTI ANZHI 0-0 0-1 - - BAZELYUK KONSTANTIN(Pen85)  
18:00 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 2-1 2-3 - - RABUSIC MICHAEL(Pen53)  
18:00 Fin FG FC BASEL 1893 FC WIL 1900 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin FG GKS KATOWICE KARPATY LVIV 0-0 0-1 - - CHACHUA AMBROSIY(63)  
18:00 Fin FG HRADEC KRALOVE FK JABLONEC 0-1 0-4 - - MEHANOVIC MIRZAD(90)  
18:00 Fin FG ISTRA 1961 VORSKLA POLTAVA 0-1 1-1 - - (68)MITREVSKI RISTO  
18:00 Fin FG KARVINA ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC 0-1 4-1 - - (86)KALABISKA JAN  
18:00 Fin FG MTK BUDAPEST LOKOMOTIVA KOSICE 2-0 4-0 - - (78)HREPKA ADAM  
18:00 Canc FG NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB FC VOLUNTARI - - - -  
18:00 Fin FG OPAVA ODRA OPOLE 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen81)KUZMANOVIC NEMANJA  
18:00 Fin FG PAKS HNK CIBALIA 1 3-2 3-4 - - VITAIC FRANE(55)  
18:00 Fin FG PIAST GLIWICE FULHAM 0-1 0-1 - - KEBANO NEESKENS(Pen39)  
18:00 Fin FG PLZEN CESKE BUDEJOVICE 1-0 5-1 - - BENAT PETR(84)  
18:00 Fin FG RUCH CHORZOW ROZWOJ KATOWICE 2-0 3-0 - - (88)TYLEC HUBERT  
18:00 Fin FG TERMALICA NIECIECZA 1 GORNIK LECZNA 2-1 5-1 - - (88)MIKOVIC MARTIN  
18:00 Fin FG WARTA POZNAN MIEDZ LEGNICA 1-1 1-2 - - CIESLIK MATEUSZ(82)  
18:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE LUBIN CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen74)NESPOR MARTIN  
18:30 Fin FG CSKA MOSCOW VIITORUL CONSTANTA 1-1 4-2 - - (82)VITINHO DOS SANTOS  
18:30 Fin FG LITEX BOTEV GALABOVO 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:50 Fin FG HOLSTEIN KIEL SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FG APOLLON LIMASSOL RAPID VIENNA 0-1 1-2 - - (85)MAGLICA ANTON  
19:00 Fin FG FC COPENHAGEN KRASNODAR 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FG FC SION MARSEILLE 0-2 2-3 - - (62)KARLEN GREGORY  
19:00 Fin FG FC WURZBURGER KICKERS FC BOTOSANI 0-0 1-0 - - (81)KLEIHS MARVIN  
19:10 Fin FG UTRECHT FC UFA 0-1 0-1 - - KROTOV VYACHESLAV(3)  
19:20 Fin FG BSC YOUNG BOYS AKHMAT GROZNY 1-1 1-4 - - SADAYEV ZAUR(57)  
19:30 Fin FG AUSTRIA VIENNA DUNAJSKA STREDA 0-0 4-0 - - (80)MONSCHEIN CHRISTOPH  
19:30 Fin FG EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG FC MAGDEBURG 1-1 6-1 - - (86)ZUCK HENDRICK  
19:30 Fin FG VEREYA STARA ZAGORA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 0-0 1-0 - - (56)TANEV MILEN  
20:00 Fin FG APOEL PANIONIOS 1-0 1-0 - - (10)DE CAMARGO IGOR  
20:00 Fin FG CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA DYNAMO KYIV 0-0 0-2 - - YARMOLENKO ANDRIY(75)  
20:00 Fin FG GIL VICENTE MOREIRENSE 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin FG HNK RIJEKA NK CM CELJE 3-1 5-1 - - (Own90+1)DZINIC ELVEDIN  
21:00 Fin FG MSK ZILINA SIGMA OLOMOUC 0-3 3-3 - - (85)OTUBANJO YUSUF  
21:30 Fin FG COBH RAMBLERS NORWICH 0-4 0-5 - - PRITCHARD ALEX(82)  
21:45 Fin FG HITCHIN LUTON 2-0 2-2 - - JUSTIN JAMES(73)  
21:45 Fin FG ST. PATRICKS ATH. HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN 1-0 1-0 - - (24)KELLY GRAHAM  
2017-07-06
12:30 Fin FG ACADEMICA AC. VISEU 1-0 1-1 - - LOUREIRO BRUNO(55)  
18:30 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV SOFIA SOZOPOL 1-1 1-2 - - RADEV MIROSLAV(Pen89)  
19:00 Fin FG BATE BORISOV FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS 0-1 1-1 - 4-5 (74)KENDYSH YURI  
19:00 Fin FG STURM GRAZ MLADA BOLESLAV 1-0 1-2 - - FABIAN TOMAS(74)  
19:30 Fin FG BCF WOLFRATSHAUSEN BAYERN MUNICH 0-3 1-4 - - (61)POTENZA VINCENZO  
19:30 Fin FG DOXA KATOKOPIAS APOEL 0-0 1-2 - - MERKIS GIORGOS(88)  
19:30 Fin FG FC HENNEF 05 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 1-2 2-4 - - FROESE KIANZ(70)  
19:30 Fin FG MARIBOR KRASNODAR 0-1 0-2 - - CLAESSON VIKTOR(51)  
19:30 Fin FG WEICHE FLENSBURG HANNOVER 96 2-2 2-5 - - KARAMAN KENAN(74)  
20:00 Fin FG AZ ALKMAAR FC OLEKSANDRIYA 2-0 3-1 - - (78)HAPS RIDGECIANO  
20:00 Fin FG FREISING TSV 1860 MUNICH 0-3 0-4 - - KINDSVATER BENJAMIN(85)  
20:00 Fin FG TWENTE SV MEPPEN 0-2 0-3 - - GOKAY ISITAN(50)  
20:00 Fin FG VALENCIENNES ROSS COUNTY 1-1 2-1 - - (63)NDAO LAMINE  
21:30 Fin FG ARBROATH ABERDEEN 0-2 1-3 - - (86)HESTER KANE  
21:30 Fin FG MATLOCK TOWN CHESTERFIELD 0-2 0-4 - - GERMAN RICKY(67)  
21:45 Fin FG DUNFERMLINE HIBERNIAN 0-1 0-4 - - SHAW OLI(76)  
2017-07-07
10:30 Fin FG PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD BOTEV VRATSA 1-0 4-1 - - (84)SOUDA AYMEN  
11:00 Fin FG SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS SOPRONI VSE 1-0 4-0 - -                       
16:00 Fin FG FC LIEFERING SG SONN. GROSSASPACH 0-2 0-2 - - ROTTGER TIMO(36)  
17:00 Fin FG FLEETWOOD TOWN QUEEN OF THE SOUTH 0-0 1-0 - - (62)COYLE LEWIE  
17:00 Fin FG PAOK GENT 0-1 0-2 - - SYLLA MAMADOU(88)  
17:00 Fin FG STAL MIELEC PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Canc FG ADMIRA WACKER PUSKAS ACADEMY - - - -  
18:00 Fin FG FC ST. GALLEN FC WOHLEN 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin FG GYORI ETO FC BARNSLEY 0-0 1-0 - - (82)BELICZKY GERGO  
18:00 Fin FG POGON SZCZECIN CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE 0-2 2-4 - - KIERUZEL PIOTR(90+28)  
18:00 Fin FG SHAKHTAR DONETSK CHARLEROI 0-0 0-2 - - POLLET DAVID(77)  
18:30 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV OBORISHTE 2-0 4-0 - - (85)VELKOVSKI DIMITAR  
18:30 Fin FG SPARTAK MOSCOW NK SLAVEN BELUPO 0-0 1-1 - - BOGOJEVIC BRUNO(78)  
18:45 Fin FG FK VOZDOVAC ZORYA LUHANSK 1-1 1-1 - - KOCHERGIN VLADYSLAV(8)  
19:00 Fin FG AMIENS RED STAR FC 93 2-0 5-2 - - (88)BOURGAUD EMMANUEL  
19:00 Fin FG DINAMO ZAGREB VORSKLA POLTAVA 1-0 1-0 - - (13)HODZIC ARMIN  
19:00 Fin FG FC LUGANO FC CHIASSO 0-0 2-0 - - (76)ROUILLER STEVE  
19:00 Fin FG FC TOSNO 1 CUKARICKI 0-3 1-3 - - (50)MARKOV YEVGENI  
19:00 Fin FG FCSB 1 OOSTENDE 0-0 0-2 - - LOMBAERTS NICOLAS(88)  
19:00 Fin FG GUINGAMP TOURS 0-0 2-1 - - TALL MAKI(71)  
19:00 Fin FG REIMS AUXERRE 1-0 1-2 - - AYE FLORIAN(79)  
19:00 Fin FG RIED JAHN REGENSBURG 0-1 1-1 - - (88)MAYER THOMAS  
19:00 Fin FG SKN ST. POLTEN MONACO 0-1 0-3 - - MBOULA JORDI(70)  
19:00 Fin FG SV MATTERSBURG SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS 0-1 1-1 - - (90+2)VARGA BARNABAS  
19:00 Fin FG WORMATIA WORMS SV DARMSTADT 98 0-1 0-4 - - BEZJAK ROMAN(85)  
19:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC WISLA KRAKOW 1-0 4-1 - - (60)CHRISTOVAO ALEXANDER  
19:30 Fin FG FC FREDERICIA BRABRAND 1-0 3-1 - - (90)LETORT NIELS  
19:30 Fin FG FC THUN FC SCHAFFHAUSEN 1-1 1-2 - - CICEK TUNAHAN(58)  
19:30 Fin FG SOCHAUX FC AARAU 2-0 2-0 - - (12)TOUZGHAR YOANN  
20:00 Fin FG CSKA-SOFIA BEROE 1-0 1-0 - - (39)KARANGA FERNANDO  
20:00 Fin FG RED BULL SALZBURG ANDERLECHT 3-0 4-1 - - (66)MINAMINO TAKUMI  
20:00 Fin FG RODEZ TOULOUSE 0-0 1-0 - - (89)DIEME KADER  
20:00 Fin FG SAK KLAGENFURT AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 0-3 0-5 - - JARITZ FLORIAN(81)  
20:00 Fin FG SERVETTE FC 1 NICE 0-1 1-3 - - PERRAUD ROMAIN(71)  
20:00 Fin FG WOLFSBERGER AC UNION BERLIN 1-1 2-4 - - KAHRAMAN CIHAN(83)  
20:30 Fin FG FC WIL 1900 FC TUGGEN 1-1 2-1 - -                       
21:30 Fin FG ALDERSHOT TOWN BRENTFORD 1-0 1-5 - - JOZEFZOON FLORIAN(83)  
21:30 Fin FG BURY SUNDERLAND 2-1 2-3 - - MAJA JOSH(87)  
22:00 Fin FG SPORTING CP BELENENSES 0-1 1-1 - - (61)RUIZ LEANDRO  
2017-07-08
12:00 Fin FG BANIK OSTRAVA SPARTAK TRNAVA 0-1 2-1 - - (85)POZNAR TOMAS  
12:00 Fin FG BRNO CESKE BUDEJOVICE 0-1 0-2 - - REHOR PETR(64)  
12:00 Fin FG CRACOVIA KRAKOW CHROBRY GLOGOW 1-1 2-1 - - (79)SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF  
12:00 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA USTI NAD LABEM 2-0 3-1 - - (80)MUSTEDANAGIC ZINEDIN  
12:00 Fin FG FC BASEL 1893 NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC 1-0 2-0 - - (73)BUA KEVIN  
12:00 Fin FG FK PRIBRAM VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 1-0 1-0 - - (27)MITROVIC STEFAN  
12:00 Fin FG KARVINA OPAVA 1-2 1-3 - - JURSA TOMAS(69)  
12:00 Fin FG MTK BUDAPEST FK SENICA 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90)LENCSE LASZLO  
12:00 Fin FG PENAFIEL SC BRAGA 0-1 1-2 - - SILVA RAUL(89)  
12:00 Fin FG VYSOCINA JIHLAVA TEPLICE 0-1 0-1 - - LJEVAKOVIC ADMIR(44)  
13:00 Fin FG GKS BELCHATOW LKS LODZ 3-1 3-3 - - PYRDOL PIOTR(86)  
13:00 Fin FG GORNIK LECZNA POGON SIEDLCE 1-1 1-2 - - PALUCHOWSKI ADRIAN(51)  
13:00 Fin FG SLASK WROCLAW WISLA PLOCK 1-1 2-2 - - PIATKOWSKI MATEUSZ(85)  
14:00 Fin FG AARHUS SILKEBORG 0-0 2-0 - - (66)JUNKER KASPER  
14:00 Fin FG GATESHEAD MOTHERWELL 1-0 3-2 - - ROSE ANDY(90+1)  
14:00 Fin FG READING QPR 2-1 2-1 - - WASHINGTON CONOR(Pen40)  
14:00 Fin FG SONDERJYSKE ESBJERG 2-0 6-2 - - (77)HVILSOM MADS  
15:00 Fin FG DARTFORD MILLWALL 1-0 1-1 - - THOMPSON BEN(64)  
15:00 Fin FG FSV ZWICKAU FC SCHWEINFURT 05 1-0 3-1 - - FRITSCHER MARCO(87)  
16:00 Fin FG 1899 HOFFENHEIM STANDARD LIEGE 1 1-2 4-2 - - (88)POSCH STEFAN  
16:00 Fin FG DROGHEDA UNITED IPSWICH 0-3 0-5 - - GARNER JOE(87)  
16:00 Fin FG HANSA ROSTOCK AALBORG 1-0 1-1 - - POHL JANNIK(89)  
16:00 Fin FG RUBIN ARMINIA BIELEFELD 0-4 0-4 - - HEMLEIN CHRISTOPH(Pen30)  
16:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE LUBIN ODRA OPOLE 1-1 1-1 - - CVERNA VACLAV(17)  
17:00 Fin FG ARDS DUNDELA 6-1 9-4 - - (81)MCMILLEN CRAIG  
17:00 Fin FG BARROW BLACKBURN 0-1 1-2 - - GRAHAM DANNY(90+1)  
17:00 Fin FG CHORLEY 1 BOLTON 2-0 2-3 - - BROCKBANK HARRY(77)  
17:00 Canc FG EASTLEIGH AFC WIMBLEDON - - - -  
17:00 Fin FG FRICKLEY ATHLETIC GAINSBOROUGH 0-1 0-1 - - WAFULA JONATHAN(40)  
17:00 Fin FG GORNIK ZABRZE ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1-1 3-4 - - (86)WOLNIEWICZ ADAM  
17:00 Fin FG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1-2 1-4 - - RONIVALDO SALES(59)  
17:00 Fin FG GUISELEY AFC LEEDS 1-3 1-5 - - ERWIN LEE(89)  
17:00 Fin FG LINFIELD HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN 1-2 1-4 - - STOCKTON COLE(84)  
17:00 Fin FG LISSE FEYENOORD 0-1 0-5 - - WEHRMANN JORDY(75)  
17:00 Fin FG LOWESTOFT TOWN NORWICH 1-3 1-5 - - VRANCIC MARIO(62)  
17:00 Fin FG MAIDSTONE UTD BARNET 0-3 0-5 - - AKPRO AKPO JEAN-LOUIS(82)  
17:00 Fin FG MONTROSE BRECHIN 0-0 0-2 - - LOVE ALLY(60)  
17:00 Fin FG NORTH FERRIBY UNITED SCUNTHORPE 0-2 0-6 - - BURGESS CAMERON(88)  
17:00 Fin FG SC-ESV PARNDORF AUSTRIA VIENNA 0-3 0-6 - - GRUNWALD ALEXANDER(73)  
17:00 Fin FG SHAMROCK ROVERS CELTIC 0-4 0-9 - - ROGIC TOM(86)  
17:00 Fin FG ST ALBANS PETERBOROUGH 1-1 1-4 - - MILLER RICKY(57)  
17:00 Fin FG STALYBRIDGE OLDHAM 0-2 1-4 - - OSEI DARIUS(68)  
17:00 Fin FG STRANRAER TWENTE 0-3 0-5 - - OOSTERWIJK JARI(85)  
17:00 Fin FG VITESSE OOSTENDE 0-0 1-1 - - BERRIER FRANCK(Pen60)  
17:00 Fin FG WAALWIJK PSV 0-0 0-2 - - BERGWIJN STEVEN(78)  
17:00 Abd FG WERDER BREMEN AJAX 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen62)KAINZ FLORIAN  
17:00 Fin FG WOKING WATFORD 1-1 1-1 - - (37)BAWLING BOBSON  
17:00 Fin FG WUPPERTALER SV BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II 0-0 0-1 - - ELVEDI NICO(70)  
17:30 Fin FG CLUB BRUGGE WAASLAND-BEVEREN 0-2 0-2 - - GANO ZINHO(43)  
17:30 Fin FG FK JABLONEC PARDUBICE 0-0 1-0 - - (57)DOLEZAL MARTIN  
17:30 Fin FG KARLSRUHER SC MSV DUISBURG 1-2 2-3 - - (67)STOLL MARTIN  
18:00 Fin FG AEK ATHENS KARPATY LVIV 1-1 1-1 - - (18)GIAKOUMAKIS GIORGOS  
18:00 Fin FG FC SION RENNES 0-0 1-0 - - (84)ADRYAN TAVARES  
18:00 Fin FG FC THUN FC WINTERTHUR 1 0-0 2-0 - - (74)MARKOVIC IVAN  
18:00 Fin FG FENERBAHCE JUVENTUS BUCURESTI 0-3 2-3 - - (67)EKICI MEHMET  
18:00 Fin FG FSV MAINZ 05 ALEMANNIA AACHEN 0-1 2-1 - - (73)FISCHER VIKTOR  
18:00 Fin FG PIAST GLIWICE SIGMA OLOMOUC 1-0 1-2 - - SUZRYN MICHAL(79)  
18:00 Fin FG VIDEOTON FC PAKS 0-1 1-2 - - BALO TAMAS(80)  
18:00 Fin FG VITOSHA BISTRITSA STRUMSKA SLAVA 2-1 3-2 - - (73)OTOFE POL  
18:00 Fin FG WILLEM II KORTRIJK 1-0 2-0 - - (70)ROSSI KARIM  
18:00 Fin FG ZLIN FULHAM 0-1 2-2 - - (82)DIOP DAME  
18:30 Fin FG BOTEV GALABOVO MARITSA PLOVDIV 3-0 4-0 - -                       
18:30 Fin FG CHERNO MORE VARNA DUNAREA CALARASI 1-0 3-1 - - DRAGHIKEAPI MARIAN(83)  
18:30 Fin FG ESTAC TROYES ORLEANS 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin FG ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO LITEX 1-1 4-2 - - KOSTOV METODI(85)  
18:30 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA VEREYA STARA ZAGORA 1-1 1-2 - - DOMOVCHIYSKI VALERI(53)  
18:30 Fin FG POMORIE NESEBAR 1-0 4-1 - -                       
18:30 Fin FG SEPTEMVRI SOFIA TSARSKO SELO 1-0 3-2 - - (85)KOSTADINOV DIMITAR  
19:00 Fin FG DIJON NANCY 1-0 1-2 - - ROBIC ANTONY(74)  
19:00 Fin FG DINAMO ZAGREB SLOVACKO 0-1 1-2 - - ZAJIC TOMAS(56)  
19:00 Fin FG DUNAJSKA STREDA PODBESKIDZIE 2-0 3-0 - - (76)MODOROSI FILIP  
19:00 Fin FG GENK LIERSE 1-0 2-0 - - (85)SAMATTA MBWANA  
19:00 Fin FG KILMARNOCK LIVINGSTON 0-0 1-0 - - (51)WATERS CALUM  
19:00 Fin FG KRASNODAR SLAVIA PRAHA 1-0 1-1 - - DELI SIMON(90+1)  
19:00 Fin FG KV MECHELEN OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS 0-3 0-6 - - ANSARIFARD KARIM(81)  
19:00 Fin FG LASK LINZ ERZGEBIRGE AUE 1-0 2-1 - - SOUKOU CEBIO(63)  
19:00 Fin FG LENS CHAMBLY THELLE FC 1-0 1-1 - - HENRY THOMAS(83)  
19:00 Fin FG METZ TUBIZE 0-0 2-0 - - (63)DIALLO HABBIB  
19:00 Fin FG PANATHINAIKOS FC OLEKSANDRIYA 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FG STADE BRESTOIS 29 LE HAVRE 0-1 1-1 - - (63)NGASSAKI EXAUCE  
19:00 Fin FG WACKER INNSBRUCK DYNAMO KYIV 0-2 0-3 - - BESEDIN ARTEM(64)  
19:30 Fin FG BORDEAUX NIORT 2-1 2-1 - - CHOPLIN JEREMY(40)  
19:30 Fin FG DEBRECENI VSC ACS POLI TIMISOARA 1-0 4-0 - - (83)MENGOLO JUSTIN  
20:00 Fin FG HEERENVEEN FC NORDSJAELLAND 1-1 3-2 - - MIKKELSEN TOBIAS(81)  
20:00 Fin FG NANTES FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 2-2 2-2 - - BOJINOV VALERI(42)  
20:00 Fin FG RUDAR VELENJE NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 0-1 1-3 - - MIHALJEVIC FILIP(86)  
20:00 Fin FG ZULTE-WAREGEM ROESELARE 4-0 7-1 - - (83)ISEKA AARON  
20:15 Fin FG BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01 LYON 0-2 1-3 - - DZABANA ALAN(72)  
22:00 Fin FG SEATTLE SOUNDERS EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1-1 1-1 - - (44)DEMPSEY CLINT  
2017-07-09
11:30 Fin FG SLOVAN BRATISLAVA INTER BRATISLAVA 0-1 0-1 - - OSMANI ELVIS(41)  
13:00 Fin FG CSKA MOSCOW KRASNODAR 1-0 1-1 - - WANDERSON FRANCISCO(90)  
14:00 Fin FG HB KOGE ODENSE 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:00 Fin FG VEJLE VENDSYSSEL FF 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:30 Fin FG FC INGOLSTADT 04 SV WEHEN 1-0 2-1 - - MVIBUDULU STEPHANE(65)  
15:00 Fin FG FORTUNA DUSSELDORF SSVg VELBERT 1-0 1-0 - - (45)BELLINGHAUSEN AXEL  
16:00 Fin FG HIBERNIAN SUNDERLAND 0-1 2-2 - - (72)MURRAY FRASER  
17:00 Fin FG CHORNOMORETS ODESA ILLICHIVETS MARIUPOL 1-0 1-3 - -                       
17:00 Fin FG FC NURNBERG II VfR AALEN 1-2 2-3 - - (90)HOFFMANN JANNES  
18:00 Fin FG FSV ERLANGEN-BRUCK BAYERN MUNICH 0-5 1-9 - - HINGERL MARCO(90)  
18:00 Fin FG STUTTGARTER KICKERS VfB STUTTGART 1-1 1-1 - - DONIS ANASTASIOS(24)  
18:30 Fin FG ARSENAL KYIV 1 PERSEPOLIS FC 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin FG GRAZER AK FC KOLN 1-4 1-10 - - GUIRASSY SEHROU(84)  
18:30 Fin FG INTER WSG WATTENS 1-0 2-1 - - (86)ROVER MATTEO  
18:30 Fin FG RAPID VIENNA MONACO 0-1 2-2 - - (71)THURNWALD MANUEL  
19:00 Fin FG KORONA KIELCE AEK ATHENS 0-1 0-1 - - KLONARIDIS VIKTOR(27)  
19:00 Fin FG LORIENT CONCARNEAU 2-1 2-2 - - DAMESSI KALEN(80)  
19:00 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA DYNAMO KYIV 1-2 1-4 - - MBOKANI DIOMERSY(70)  
19:00 Fin FG SV SANDHAUSEN FC ZURICH 1-1 2-1 - - KONE MOUSSA(1)  
19:00 Fin FG TSV HAVELSE HANNOVER 96 1-1 1-2 - - PRIB EDGAR(69)  
22:00 Fin FG MARSEILLE ETOILE DU SAHEL 1-0 2-0 - - (62)GERMAIN VALERE  
2017-07-10
17:00 Fin FG DINAMO MOSCOW ARSENAL TULA 0-0 1-1 - - KOMBAROV KIRILL(86)  
17:00 Fin FG VERES VOLYN LUTSK 0-0 3-0 - - (76)SERHIYCHUK MYKHAYLO  
19:00 Fin FG AMKAR CUKARICKI 0-1 0-1 - -                       
19:00 Fin FG ZORYA LUHANSK URAL 0-1 0-2 - - ILYIN VLADIMIR(84)  
19:30 Fin FG AC HORSENS BRABRAND 3-1 4-2 - - (72)TORSEN JONAS  
20:30 Fin FG VV SEROOSKERKE ADO DEN HAAG 0-3 0-7 - - VAN HUFFEL SAM(90+1)  
21:45 Fin FG CRUMLIN UNITED CHARLTON 0-3 0-5 - - MAGENNIS JOSH(85)  
2017-07-11
12:00 Fin FG MARITIMO VARZIM 0-1 1-1 - - (87)BRITO PIQUETI  
12:30 Fin FG ACADEMICA OLIVEIRENSE 0-1 0-1 - - LEO MARCOU(39)  
13:00 Canc FG CRACOVIA KRAKOW TERMALICA NIECIECZA - - - -  
17:00 Fin FG KARLSRUHER SC FLEETWOOD TOWN 2-1 2-1 - - BOLGER CIAN(18)  
17:00 Fin FG NEFTCHI BAKU KAPAZ 0-1 0-2 - -                       
18:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV SOFIA MINYOR PERNIK 1-0 2-0 - - (90+1)YORDANOV MARIO  
18:00 Fin FG PINZOLO CAMPIGLIO ROMA 0-7 0-8 - - CIAVATTINI STEFANO(48)  
18:30 Fin FG ALKI OROKLINIS ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3-1 3-1 - - ARESTI GEORGIOS(18)  
19:00 Fin FG BIRMINGHAM UNION BERLIN 0-0 0-1 - - KREILACH DAMIR(62)  
19:00 Fin FG FC NITRA SPARTAK TRNAVA 0-1 2-2 - - (81)ABRAHAM PATRIK  
19:00 Fin FG MSV DUISBURG FC WURZBURGER KICKERS 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen32)BRANDSTETTER SIMON  
19:00 Fin FG PANATHINAIKOS KORTRIJK 2-1 2-1 - - (Pen42)MOLINS GUILLERMO  
19:00 Fin FG PLZEN SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH 0-3 1-5 - - ERNST SEBASTIAN(61)  
19:00 Fin FG SV DARMSTADT 98 VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 3-0 3-0 - - (32)BANGGAARD PARTICK  
19:00 Fin FG SV GRODIG FC BW LINZ 1-2 2-2 - - (50)KOITA MAMBY  
19:30 Fin FG AUXERRE CRETEIL 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin FG FORTUNA KOLN FC SAARBRUCKEN 1-0 1-1 - - BEHRENS KEVIN(58)  
19:30 Fin FG LE HAVRE PARIS FC 0-1 1-3 - - TCHOUKOUNTE MALIK(84)  
19:30 Fin FG TuS KOBLENZ FSV MAINZ 05 0-1 0-4 - - SEYDEL AARON(66)  
19:30 Fin FG WALDHOF MANNHEIM EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 0-0 1-1 - - KUMBELA DOMI(88)  
20:00 Fin FG FC LUGANO AC MILAN 0-1 0-4 - - GOMEZ GUSTAVO(90+1)  
20:00 Fin FG FLORIDSDORFER AC ROTHERHAM 0-4 1-7 - - FRECKLINGTON LEE(89)  
20:00 Fin FG LIERSE ZULTE-WAREGEM 0-1 0-2 - - WALSH SANDY(60)  
20:00 Fin FG RAPPERSWIL VfL WOLFSBURG 0-1 0-2 - - BAZOER RIECHEDLY(76)  
20:00 Fin FG ROT-WEISS ESSEN BORUSSIA DORTMUND 2-1 3-2 - - DEMBELE OUSMANE(63)  
20:00 Fin FG ST TRUIDEN CARL ZEISS JENA 1-1 4-1 - - (85)BOLI YOHAN  
20:00 Fin FG TOURS CHATEAUROUX 0-0 1-1 - - (57)BOUAZZA HAMEUR  
20:00 Fin FG VALENCIENNES COVENTRY 1-1 3-2 - - (80)NESTOR LOIC  
20:30 Fin FG BARROW MOTHERWELL 1-0 1-0 - - (8)WHITE JORDAN  
20:30 Canc FG RIJNSBURGSE BOYS AJAX - - - -  
21:00 Fin FG BRACKLEY TOWN SHREWSBURY 2-0 2-1 - - RODMAN ALEX(78)  
21:00 Fin FG FC LAUSANNE-SPORT VALENCIA 0-1 0-5 - - RODRIGO MACHADO(87)  
21:30 Fin FG ALFRETON SHEFFIELD WED 0-2 0-5 - - O GRADY CONNOR(88)  
21:30 Fin FG ARBROATH BOLTON 1-1 1-2 - - HALL CONNOR(53)  
21:30 Fin FG DARTFORD GILLINGHAM 0-2 1-2 - - (75)MURPHY TOM  
21:30 Fin FG NUNEATON PETERBOROUGH 2-2 3-5 - - DOUGHTY MICHAEL(90+2)  
21:30 Fin FG ST ALBANS CAMBRIDGE UNITED 0-1 0-1 - - BERRY LUKE(24)  
21:45 Fin FG ALTRINCHAM STOCKPORT 0-2 1-2 - - (81)HANCOCK JOSH  
21:45 Fin FG BASINGSTOKE EASTLEIGH 0-1 0-4 - - CONSTABLE JAMES(84)  
21:45 Fin FG BATH CITY BRISTOL CITY 0-0 0-3 - - BRYAN JOE(59)  
21:45 Fin FG BERWICK HIBERNIAN 0-0 0-2 - - SHAW OLI(79)  
21:45 Fin FG BRECHIN DUNDEE 0-2 0-2 - - MCGOWAN PAUL(38)  
21:45 Fin FG DUMBARTON PARTICK 1-0 2-1 - - NISBET KEVIN(52)  
21:45 Fin FG GUISELEY AFC BARNSLEY 2-1 3-3 - - MONCUR GEORGE(88)  
21:45 Fin FG LIMERICK FC CHARLTON 0-2 3-2 - - (79)OGBENE CHIEDOZIE  
21:45 Fin FG OXFORD CITY CHELTENHAM 2-0 2-1 - - EISA MOHAMED(81)  
21:45 Fin FG STEVENAGE NORWICH 1-2 2-2 - - (Pen68)GORMAN DALE  
21:45 Fin FG TONBRIDGE ANGELS EBBSFLEET UNITED 1-0 3-2 - - (86)THOMPSON DAN  
21:45 Fin FG WESTON SUPER MARE BRISTOL ROVERS 0-1 0-3 - - BROOM RYAN(76)  
21:45 Fin FG WEYMOUTH YEOVIL 1-1 1-2 - - MUGABI BEVIS(63)  
22:00 Fin FG KIDDERMINSTER DERBY 0-3 0-4 - - BENT DARREN(72)  
2017-07-12
12:00 Fin FG VLASIM VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 0-1 5-2 - - (86)HADASCOK VOJTECH  
12:30 Fin FG MARITIMO PORTIMONENSE 2-1 4-1 - - (55)EVERTON  
12:30 Fin FG SC BRAGA B GIL VICENTE 1-0 1-1 - - RUBIO JONATHAN(59)  
14:00 Fin FG SKIVE ESBJERG 0-1 0-2 - - DREYER DOMINICKS(90)  
17:00 Fin FG KARVINA FC VION ZL. MORAVCE 0-2 2-3 - - OLIVEIRA MATEUS(82)  
17:30 Fin FG TEPLICE BAHRAIN 2-0 3-0 - - (83)URMA OTTO  
18:00 Fin FG GKS KATOWICE ZLIN 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin FG PARDUBICE ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA 0-0 0-1 - - PINTO NICOLAS(Pen83)  
18:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA WEST BROM 0-1 2-1 - - (77)FRYDRYCH MICHAL  
18:00 Fin FG VVV VENLO PAOK 0-0 0-1 - - PRIJOVIC ALEKSANDAR(70)  
18:30 Fin FG SOZOPOL POMORIE 1-0 1-1 - -                       
18:30 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA FC INGOLSTADT 04 1-1 2-2 - - (83)ZAHUSTEL ONDREJ  
19:00 Fin FG ARMINIA BIELEFELD FK PRIBRAM 5-0 5-1 - - JANDERA ROSTISLAV(68)  
19:00 Fin FG ERZGEBIRGE AUE SLOVAN LIBEREC 0-0 0-1 - - FOLPRECHT ZDENEK(59)  
19:00 Fin FG ESTAC TROYES LENS 1-1 2-1 - - (81)TINHAN JONATHAN  
19:00 Fin FG FC AUGSBURG FC KAISERSLAUTERN 0-0 2-0 - - (75)USAMI TAKASHI  
19:00 Fin FG FEIRENSE SP. COVILHA 1-0 2-0 - - (90+2)BABANCO ELVIS  
19:00 Fin FG VfB STUTTGART DYNAMO DRESDEN 1-0 1-2 - - ROSER LUCAS(64)  
19:00 Fin FG WERDER BREMEN WOLVERHAMPTON 0-0 0-1 - - DICKO NOUHA(52)  
19:00 Fin FG ZORYA LUHANSK DINAMO TBILISI 0-0 1-1 - - KOVTALYUK MYKOLA(62)  
19:30 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA FSV ZWICKAU 0-1 1-1 - - (53)SCHRANZ IVAN  
19:30 Canc FG FC WIL 1900 FC ST. GALLEN - - - -  
19:30 Fin FG NANTES SERVETTE FC 2-0 2-0 - - (33)SALA EMILIANO  
19:30 Fin FG SG WATTENSCHEID 09 VfL BOCHUM 1-2 1-6 - - SAGLAM GORKEM(89)  
19:30 Fin FG SOCHAUX DIJON 0-1 2-3 - - (82)TOUZGHAR YOANN  
19:30 Fin FG TONDELA PACOS FERREIRA 0-1 1-1 - - (86)HELIARDO DA SILVA  
20:00 Fin FG ANGERS ORLEANS 0-0 0-2 - - GOMIS YANNICK(84)  
20:00 Fin FG ANORTHOSIS OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 3-0 3-0 - - (31)BANDALOVSKI IVAN  
20:00 Fin FG CERCLE BRUGGE LOKEREN 2-0 2-1 - - DEWAELE GILLES(Own71)  
20:00 Fin FG FC BASEL 1893 ATHLETIC CLUB 1 1-1 3-2 - - (85)PULULU AFIMICO  
20:00 Fin FG FC SION PSV 0-1 0-1 - - PEREIRO GASTON(28)  
20:00 Fin FG MARSEILLE VIITORUL CONSTANTA 1-0 4-2 - - (84)KHAOUI SAIF-EDDINE  
20:15 Fin FG AS EUPEN BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 0-1 2-2 - - CUISANCE MICKAEL(78)  
20:15 Fin FG FC CHIASSO AC BELLINZONA 0-0 1-0 - -                       
21:00 Fin FG ACCRINGTON ST HUDDERSFIELD 0-0 0-1 - - INCE TOM(56)  
21:00 Fin FG YORK SCUNTHORPE 1-0 2-2 - - ADELAKUN HAKEEB(76)  
21:30 Fin FG SPORTING CP FENERBAHCE 1-1 2-1 - - (75)DOUMBIA SEYDOU  
21:30 Fin FG TORQUAY BRISTOL CITY 0-0 2-0 - - (89)GRAY JAMES  
21:30 Fin FG WORKINGTON CARLISLE 0-0 0-3 - - MILLER SHAUN(56)  
21:45 Fin FG AFC TELFORD UTD ASTON VILLA 0-1 0-4 - - LANSBURY HENRI(Pen84)  
21:45 Fin FG BARNET SWANSEA 1-0 1-0 - - (40)AKINDE JOHN  
21:45 Fin FG LIVINGSTON SUNDERLAND 0-1 0-3 - - LENS JEREMAIN(90)  
21:45 Fin FG TRANMERE LIVERPOOL 0-2 0-4 - - WOODBURN BEN(Pen79)  
21:45 Fin FG UCD CHARLTON 3-0 4-1 - - AHEARNE-GRANT KARLAN(87)  
2017-07-13
13:00 Fin FG SYDNEY FC ARSENAL 0-1 0-2 - - LACAZETTE ALEXANDE(83)  
16:00 Fin FG HRADEC KRALOVE FK POPRAD 2-1 3-2 - - SESTAK STANISLAV(79)  
17:00 Fin FG GOR MAHIA EVERTON 1-1 1-2 - - DOWELL KIERAN(82)  
19:00 Fin FG AJACCIO BEZIERS 1-1 4-1 - - (87)CAVALLI JOHAN  
19:00 Fin FG MACCABI HAIFA VfL WOLFSBURG II 1-0 4-0 - - (70)ZANETI AMIT  
19:00 Fin FG VELEZ MOSTAR GOSK GABELA 0-2 0-3 - - DAJIC DARKO(50)  
20:00 Fin FG TOULOUSE NIMES 1-0 1-1 - - BOZOK UMUT(51)  
20:30 Fin FG RACING VILLALBES DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA 0-1 0-2 - - GAMA BRUNO(53)  
21:30 Fin FG GENT NICE 1-1 2-3 - - PLEA ALASSANE(90+1)  
21:30 Fin FG SPORTING CP VALENCIA 0-2 0-3 - - GIL NACHO(68)  
21:45 Fin FG GAINSBOROUGH FC HALIFAX TOWN 0-1 1-3 - - MORGAN ADAM(83)  
21:45 Fin FG HYDE FC CHESTER 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen27)BOYLE PETE  
2017-07-14
12:00 Fin FG SC BRAGA U. MADEIRA 2-0 2-0 - - (19)PAULINHO JOAO  
16:30 Fin FG ROSKILDE NYKOBING FC 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FG FC NITRA BRNO 0-1 1-2 - - (90+2)TATA JOEL  
17:00 Fin FG MFK RUZOMBEROK KARVINA 1-1 2-3 - - (84)LACNY MILOS  
17:00 Fin FG ROMA SLOVACKO 0-0 1-0 - - (77)SADIQ UMAR  
17:00 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA BLACKBURN 0-0 1-0 - - (50)JANKO MARC  
18:00 Fin FG AEK ATHENS BANIK OSTRAVA 2-1 3-1 - - (Pen80)ALMEIDA HUGO  
18:30 Fin FG BAYER LEVERKUSEN FC WURZBURGER KICKERS 0-1 0-3 - - BAUMANN DOMINIC(67)  
19:00 Fin FG AMIENS CHARLEROI 0-1 1-1 - - (86)DOMPE JEAN-LUC  
19:00 Fin FG BRIGHTON FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 0-0 2-0 - - (79)HEMED TOMER  
19:00 Fin FG CAEN LE HAVRE 1 1-1 1-1 - 4-3 (41)BAZILE HERVE  
19:00 Fin FG METZ AUXERRE 1-2 1-4 - - AYE FLORIAN(78)  
19:00 Fin FG PANATHINAIKOS GENCLERBIRLIGI 1-0 1-0 - - (6)MOLINS GUILLERMO  
19:00 Fin FG SC FREIBURG SV SANDHAUSEN 0-0 0-3 - - DAGHFOUS NEJMEDDIN(90+28)  
20:00 Fin FG CAMBUUR ALMERE CITY FC 0-1 2-3 - - VAN HILTEN NICKY(85)  
20:00 Fin FG OOSTENDE ROESELARE 1-1 1-1 - - LECOMTE RAPHAEL(37)  
20:30 Fin FG AROSA SC DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA 0-2 0-7 - - GAMA BRUNO(79)  
20:30 Fin FG FC WINTERTHUR VfL WOLFSBURG 0-0 2-1 - - VIEIRINHA ADELINO(86)  
20:30 Fin FG MALAGA SHEFFIELD UTD 0-1 0-1 - - FLECK JOHN(25)  
20:30 Fin FG PEC ZWOLLE EMMEN 2-0 3-0 - - (75)EL IDRISSI ADHAM  
20:30 Fin FG STANDARD LIEGE EXCELSIOR 1-0 1-0 - - (33)EMOND RENAUD  
21:00 Fin FG DUNDEE BOLTON 0-2 1-2 - - (77)MCGOWAN PAUL  
21:00 Fin FG REAL LINENSE BETIS 1-0 1-0 - - (5)GATO ANTONIO  
21:00 Fin FG SHAMROCK ROVERS BURNLEY 0-1 0-4 - - VOKES SAM(88)  
21:00 Fin FG TAFFS WELL CARDIFF 0-1 0-1 - - PILKINGTON ANTHONY(7)  
21:30 Fin FG BATH CITY EXETER 0-0 0-2 - - HARLEY RYAN(75)  
21:30 Fin FG MICKLEOVER SPORTS BURTON ALBION 0-0 0-4 - - LUND MATTY(Pen90)  
21:30 Fin FG WIGAN LIVERPOOL 1-1 1-1 - - SALAH MOHAMED(45+1)  
21:45 Fin FG HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN NEWCASTLE 1-2 1-2 - - SHELVEY JONJO(26)  
2017-07-15
11:30 Fin FG TEPLICE VARNSDORF 1-1 1-4 - - DURDEVIC FAHRUDIN(90)  
12:00 Fin FG FRYDEK-MISTEK PROSTEJOV 3-1 4-1 - - (83)GRUSSMANN RADIM  
12:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIVA KOSICE ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1-2 2-2 - - (70)CICMAN ROBERT  
12:30 Fin FG MARITIMO GIL VICENTE 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen76)BESSA EBER  
12:30 Fin FG RIO AVE FAMALICAO 2-1 2-2 - - ANDRADE PATRICK(72)  
13:00 Fin FG WESTERN SYDNEY ARSENAL 0-3 1-3 - - (58)LUSTICA STEVEN  
13:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC LKS LODZ 1-1 2-3 - - ROZWANDOWICZ MAKS(85)  
13:10 Fin FG URAWA RED DIAMONDS BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1-0 2-3 - - SCHURRLE ANDRE(88)  
13:30 Fin FG HEERENVEEN NEC NIJMEGEN 1 1-1 2-2 - - (70)JOHNSEN DENNIS  
14:00 Fin FG SKIVE 1 VEJLE 1-0 2-2 - - LAURITSEN RASMUS(79)  
14:30 Fin FG GRIMSBY BARNSLEY 0-1 2-1 - - (86)ROBINSON BRANDON  
15:00 Fin FG JAHN REGENSBURG VfR AALEN 1-2 2-3 - - MORYS MATTHIAS(76)  
15:00 Fin FG MAIDSTONE UTD CRYSTAL PALACE 1-2 1-3 - - BERKELEY-AGYEPONG JACOB(70)  
15:00 Fin FG SALISBURY CITY BRISTOL ROVERS 0-1 0-2 - - GAFFNEY RORY(63)  
15:00 Fin FG SC PADERBORN 07 FC SCHALKE 04 0-1 0-1 - - KONOPLYANKA YEVHEN(20)  
15:30 Fin FG DYNAMO DRESDEN SpVgg UNTERHACHING 0-2 3-2 - - (50)HILSSNER MARCEL  
15:30 Fin FG NAC BREDA VOLENDAM 2-0 2-1 - - MERTENS DYLAN(65)  
16:00 Fin FG CAMBRIDGE UNITED NORWICH 0-2 0-2 - - GODFREY BEN(18)  
16:00 Fin FG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1 SOCHAUX 1 2-0 2-1 - - ROBINET THOMAS(48)  
16:00 Fin FG KORTRIJK 1 READING 0-0 1-0 - - (66)AJAGUN ABDUL  
16:00 Fin FG ST JOHNSTONE SUNDERLAND 3-0 3-0 - - (24)WOTHERSPOON DAVID  
16:00 Fin FG UTRECHT SV MEPPEN 0-1 1-1 - - (55)PEIJNENBURG MAARTEN  
16:30 Fin FG GRONINGEN SV RODINGHAUSEN 2-2 3-3 - - (74)DOAN RITSU  
17:00 Fin FG AFC WIMBLEDON WATFORD 0-0 3-2 - - (89)EGAN ALFIE  
17:00 Fin FG ALFRETON FC HALIFAX TOWN 0-0 1-0 - - (52)PRIESTLEY ADAM  
17:00 Fin FG BRAINTREE SOUTHEND 1-2 1-2 - - FORTUNE MARC-ANTOINE(44)  
17:00 Fin FG CARL ZEISS JENA VfL BOCHUM 0-2 2-5 - - WEILANDT TOM(77)  
17:00 Fin FG CELTIC LYON 0-0 0-4 - - GOUIRI AMINE(87)  
17:00 Fin FG CHIEVO FC LUGANO 1-0 2-0 - - (54)BANI MATTIA  
17:00 Fin FG FC LAUSANNE-SPORT BRENTFORD 0-1 1-1 - - (66)PAK KWANG-RYONG  
17:00 Fin FG MACCLESFIELD DERBY 0-0 0-2 - - BENNETT MASON(82)  
17:00 Fin FG MANSFIELD SHEFFIELD WED 1-1 2-3 - - JOAO LUCAS(84)  
17:00 Canc FG MFK RUZOMBEROK KARVINA - - - -  
17:00 Fin FG PETERBOROUGH QPR 0-1 2-4 - - OWENS CHARLIE(90+15)  
17:00 Fin FG SHREWSBURY ASTON VILLA 0-0 2-1 - - LANSBURY HENRI(Pen90+1)  
17:00 Fin FG STOCKPORT PRESTON 1-2 1-2 - - BARKHUIZEN TOM(40)  
17:00 Fin FG SV WEHEN FSV MAINZ 05 0-0 2-0 - - (74)SCHAFFLER MANUEL  
17:00 Fin FG WELLING CHARLTON 0-2 0-3 - - KENNEDY MIKHAIL(87)  
17:00 Fin FG YEOVIL BRISTOL CITY 0-3 1-3 - - (76)OLOMOLA OLUFELA  
17:30 Fin FG FC ST. GALLEN SOUTHAMPTON 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin FG FC THUN FC CHIASSO 3-1 5-1 - - (71)KABLAN CHRIS  
18:00 Fin FG DUNAJSKA STREDA ZLIN 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin FG FK SENICA ZNOJMO 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin FG HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA BIRMINGHAM 1 0-1 0-2 - - FREI KERIM(61)  
18:00 Fin FG INTER FC NURNBERG 0-0 1-2 - - (65)MARTINS EDER  
18:00 Fin FG MONACO STOKE CITY 2-1 4-2 - - (71)N DORAM KEVIN  
18:00 Fin FG PLZEN WOLVERHAMPTON 0-2 1-2 - - (64)BAKOS MAREK  
18:30 Fin FG RADNICKI NIS SUTJESKA 1-0 3-0 - - (76)MRKIC MARKO  
18:30 Fin FG SOZOPOL NESEBAR 1-0 1-1 - - YOSKOV VALENTIN(Pen78)  
19:00 Fin FG CHAMBLY THELLE FC CRETEIL 1-1 2-2 - - HOULA GREG(60)  
19:00 Fin FG LARISA PAS GIANNINA 0-0 0-1 - - NADALES DAVID(80)  
19:30 Fin FG LIERSE ANDERLECHT 0-1 0-2 - - ONYEKURU HENRY(87)  
20:00 Fin FG AJAX PAOK 2-1 4-2 - - (89)FLEMMING ZIAN  
20:00 Fin FG ESTORIL BOURNEMOUTH 0-0 1-2 - - GRADEL MAX(71)  
20:00 Fin FG FC SION ATHLETIC CLUB 0-1 0-2 - - GARCIA RAUL(53)  
20:00 Fin FG HANNOVER 96 TWENTE 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin FG PENAFIEL MOREIRENSE 0-0 0-1 - - BOATENG EMMANUEL(57)  
20:00 Fin FG SPARTAK TRNAVA GYORI ETO FC 0-0 1-0 - - (77)EGHO MARVIN  
20:00 Fin FG ST TRUIDEN BEERSCHOT WILRIJK 2-0 2-0 - - (45+1)GUEYE BABACAR  
20:00 Fin FG ZULTE-WAREGEM WAASLAND-BEVEREN 0-1 0-1 - - GANO ZINHO(38)  
20:15 Fin FG FC BASEL 1893 SPORTING CP 2-1 3-2 - - (80)BUA KEVIN  
20:30 Fin FG CHESTERFIELD MIDDLESBROUGH 0-1 0-2 - - BAMFORD PATRICK(Pen65)  
20:30 Fin FG HULL CITY OXFORD UNITED 0-1 1-2 - - (74)DIOMANDE ADAMA  
20:30 Fin FG ROT-WEISS ERFURT HERTHA BERLIN 0-2 0-3 - - STOCKER VALENTIN(56)  
20:30 Fin FG SILVA SD DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA 0-2 0-5 - - MOSQUERA PEDRO(89)  
21:30 Fin FG VARZIM BELENENSES 0-0 0-2 - - ORTUNO JUANTO(Pen79)  
22:00 Fin FG AC TRENTO NAPOLI 0-4 0-7 - - MILIK ARKADIUSZ(67)  
22:00 Fin FG MARSEILLE FENERBAHCE 0-0 1-0 - - (77)GERMAIN VALERE  
2017-07-16
02:00 Fin FG PHILADELPHIA UNION SWANSEA 1-2 2-2 - - (58)SIMPSON JAY  
05:00 Fin FG LOS ANGELES GALAXY MANCHESTER UTD 0-3 2-5 - - (88)DOS SANTOS GIOVANI  
12:00 Fin FG CRACOVIA KRAKOW STAL MIELEC 1-0 2-0 - - (82)STROZIK SEBASTIAN  
15:00 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA CHEMNITZER FC 1-0 2-0 - - (58)MUSTEDANAGIC ZINEDIN  
15:00 Fin FG HALLESCHER FC UNION BERLIN 1-1 1-5 - - KREILACH DAMIR(79)  
16:00 Fin FG FC MAGDEBURG ERZGEBIRGE AUE 0-0 1-0 - - (81)DUKER JULIUS  
16:00 Fin FG SLOVACKO INTER BRATISLAVA 0-1 0-3 - -                       
16:00 Fin FG VfL OSNABRUCK WERDER BREMEN 0-2 0-3 - - ZHANG YUNING(85)  
16:30 Fin FG CARL ZEISS JENA HERTHA BERLIN 0-2 0-2 - - ESSWEIN ALEXANDER(Pen34)  
16:30 Fin FG ROT-WEISS ERFURT VfL BOCHUM 0-4 0-6 - - SAGLAM GORKEM(69)  
17:00 Fin FG BURY HUDDERSFIELD 0-0 1-3 - - KACHUNGA ELIAS(Pen87)  
17:00 Fin FG ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN MSV DUISBURG 1-2 1-2 - - HAJRI ENIS(45)  
17:00 Fin FG SV DARMSTADT 98 SV WALLERN 2-2 4-3 - - (87)CUNHA JOAO  
17:00 Fin FG WESTERLO KV MECHELEN 0-5 0-6 - - PEDERSEN NICKLAS(58)  
18:00 Fin FG BOLOGNA VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA 10-0 17-0 - - (89)DI FRANCESCO FEDERICO  
18:00 Fin FG MANISASPOR ZOB AHAN 1-2 2-3 - - (Pen67)SEBAIHI BILAL  
18:00 Fin FG MONACO PSV 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin FG TORINO CASATESEROGOREDO 3-0 5-0 - - (71)ZAPPACOSTA DAVIDE  
18:00 Fin FG UNION S.GILLOISE CHARLEROI 0-0 0-2 - - BEDIA CHRIS(66)  
18:30 Fin FG GOZTEPE FC ZURICH 0-4 1-6 - - DWAMENA RAPHAEL(90)  
18:30 Fin FG MIEDZ LEGNICA MACCABI HAIFA 0-1 0-1 - - ATAR ELIRAN(21)  
19:00 Fin FG LENS STANDARD LIEGE 0-1 0-2 - - M POKU PAUL-JOSE(55)  
19:00 Fin FG VARZIM PORTIMONENSE 1-1 1-2 - - EWERTON PEREIRA(85)  
20:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA NICE 0-1 4-1 - - (79)VAN BUREN MICK  
2017-07-17
12:00 Fin FG CEREZO OSAKA SEVILLA 0-1 1-3 - - MURIEL LUIS(90+1)  
19:00 Fin FG FC HEIDENHEIM SLOVAN LIBEREC 0-0 1-1 - - MACHUCA ONDREJ(79)  
19:00 Fin FG HANSA ROSTOCK VfL WOLFSBURG 0-1 0-1 - - HINDS KAYLEN(41)  
19:30 Fin FG STURM GRAZ (AM) WEST HAM 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin FG EIBAR REAL UNION 1-0 3-1 - - ORBEGOZO MIKEL(88)  
21:00 Fin FG FENERBAHCE ATHLETIC CLUB 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin FG BALA TOWN CHESTER 1-1 1-3 - - WHITE HARRY(81)  
21:45 Fin FG EVESHAM UNITED CHELTENHAM 0-1 0-3 - - EISA MOHAMED(86)  
22:00 Fin FG VITORIA SETUBAL BETIS B 1-0 2-0 - - (65)COSTA VASCO  
2017-07-18
02:30 Fin FG COLUMBUS CREW EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1-0 1-0 - - (26)KAMARA OLA  
05:00 Fin FG REAL SALT LAKE MANCHESTER UTD 1 1-2 1-2 - - LUKAKU ROMELO(38)  
12:30 Fin FG MARITIMO AROUCA 1-0 1-0 - - (21)KEITA ALHASSANE  
12:30 Fin FG OAKLEIGH CANNONS MELBOURNE CITY 0-5 0-10 - - ATKINSON NATHANIEL(89)  
18:00 Fin FG FREM FREMAD AMAGER 1-0 2-1 - -                       
18:00 Fin FG PLZEN WATFORD 0-0 0-1 - - OKAKA STEFANO(79)  
18:30 Canc FG FORTUNA SITTARD ZOB AHAN - - - -  
19:00 Fin FG BRNO FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 0-0 0-1 - - FINK OLIVER(63)  
19:00 Fin FG FEIRENSE BOAVISTA 1-2 1-2 - -                       
19:00 Fin FG FK JABLONEC WOLVERHAMPTON 0-0 1-0 - - (51)TRAVNIK MICHAL  
19:00 Fin FG REIMS CRVENA ZVEZDA 1-0 1-1 - - BARADJI ISSA(Pen90+2)  
19:00 Fin FG SV SANDHAUSEN HUDDERSFIELD 1-0 3-2 - - MOUNIE STEVE(78)  
19:30 Fin FG FC KAISERSLAUTERN FK PIRMASENS 4-0 7-1 - - (89)TOMIC DAVID  
19:30 Fin FG STADE BRESTOIS 29 GUINGAMP 0-1 0-1 - - GIRESSE THIBAULT(39)  
19:30 Fin FG ZFC MEUSELWITZ RB LEIPZIG 0-1 0-6 - - ABOUCHABAKA ELIAS(90)  
20:00 Fin FG FC AUGSBURG FC TOKYO 0-0 2-1 - - (90+1)JANKER CHRISTOPH  
20:00 Fin FG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB PSV 1-0 3-1 - - (86)MUNSY RIDGE  
20:00 Fin FG HEERENVEEN VOLENDAM 1-1 3-1 - - (62)GHOOCHANNEJHAD REZA  
20:00 Fin FG NAC BREDA GENCLERBIRLIGI 1-0 2-2 - - MILINKOVIC MARKO(80)  
20:00 Fin FG REAL SOCIEDAD BORDEAUX 0-0 0-1 - - TOURE THOMAS(85)  
20:00 Fin FG SV BABELSBERG 03 UNION BERLIN 0-1 0-3 - - KREILACH DAMIR(73)  
20:00 Fin FG WUPPERTALER SV ARMINIA BIELEFELD 0-0 0-1 - - KERSCHBAUMER KONSTANTIN(56)  
20:00 Fin FG ZULTE-WAREGEM AMIENS 0-2 1-3 - - (Pen78)DERIJCK TIMOTHY  
20:30 Fin FG ADO DEN HAAG MVV 1-0 1-0 - - (27)BAKKER DANNY  
20:30 Fin FG DEINZE LOKEREN 0-2 1-2 - - (72)MEZINE JEROME  
20:30 Fin FG HULL CITY BRISTOL ROVERS 0-0 2-1 - - (88)BOWEN JARROD  
20:30 Fin FG MARSEILLE SPORTING CP 1-0 2-1 - - DOUMBIA SEYDOU(Pen71)  
20:30 Fin FG PEC ZWOLLE ALMERE CITY FC 3-0 3-0 - - (45+1)MOKHTAR YOUNESS  
21:00 Fin FG PETERBOROUGH IPSWICH 1-3 1-3 - - GARNER JOE(45)  
21:30 Fin FG AFC FYLDE BOLTON 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin FG ALFRETON ROTHERHAM 0-2 0-2 - - TAYLOR JON(40)  
21:30 Fin FG EBBSFLEET UNITED CAMBRIDGE UNITED 0-0 0-2 - - MCGURK ADAM(70)  
21:30 Fin FG FROME NORTHAMPTON 0-1 0-4 - - BOWDITCH DEAN(90)  
21:30 Fin FG HARTLEPOOL SUNDERLAND 0-1 1-2 - - LENS JEREMAIN(90+1)  
21:30 Fin FG MACCLESFIELD BURY 0-0 1-0 - - (79)WILSON SCOTT  
21:30 Fin FG MORECAMBE PRESTON 0-1 0-2 - - PEARSON BEN(56)  
21:30 Fin FG SOLIHULL MOORS BURTON ALBION 0-0 1-2 - - SORDELL MARVIN(83)  
21:30 Fin FG STAINES TOWN ALDERSHOT TOWN 2-0 5-1 - - (89)BAPTISTE ELLIOTT  
21:30 Fin FG TORQUAY PLYMOUTH 0-1 0-2 - - GRANT JOEL(90)  
21:30 Fin FG WEYMOUTH EXETER 1-0 1-0 - - (16)MCCARTHY JAKE  
21:30 Fin FG YORK BLACKBURN 0-4 0-8 - - BENNETT ELLIOTT(84)  
21:45 Fin FG ALTRINCHAM CHESTER 1-1 3-2 - - DAWSON LUCAS(Pen84)  
21:45 Fin FG BARNSLEY COVENTRY 2-0 3-1 - - (68)BRADSHAW TOM  
21:45 Fin FG BARROW CREWE 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Abd FG BASINGSTOKE WOKING 0-1 0-1 - - EFFIONG INIH(36)  
21:45 Fin FG BISHOP S STORTFORD SOUTHEND 0-2 0-4 - - COTTON NICO(83)  
21:45 Fin FG CHESTERFIELD SHEFFIELD UTD 1-0 1-2 - - BROOKS DAVID(85)  
21:45 Canc FG CHORLEY ROCHDALE - - - -  
21:45 Fin FG CURZON ASHTON OLDHAM 0-0 1-1 - - (63)SHAW DANIEL  
21:45 Fin FG DERGVIEW DUNGANNON SWIFTS 1-0 3-2 - -                       
21:45 Fin FG DONCASTER DERBY 0-1 1-1 - - (59)ROWE TOMMY  
21:45 Fin FG DOVER CHARLTON 0-1 0-2 - - HACKETT-FAIRCHILD REECO(90)  
21:45 Fin FG FC HALIFAX TOWN ROCHDALE 0-0 2-0 - - (66)KOSYLO MATTY  
21:45 Fin FG GUISELEY AFC BRADFORD 1-0 1-2 - - MCMAHON TONY(75)  
21:45 Fin FG PORT VALE DERBY 0-0 0-1 - - BENT DARREN(Pen51)  
21:45 Fin FG SOUTHPORT WIGAN 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Canc FG ST ALBANS LUTON - - - -  
21:45 Fin FG WALSALL ASTON VILLA 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin FG WESTON SUPER MARE FOREST GREEN 1-0 1-2 - - MULLINGS SHAMIR(88)  
22:00 Fin FG LYON AJAX 1-0 2-0 - - (77)GOUIRI AMINE  
22:00 Fin FG NAPOLI CARPI 1-0 4-1 - - (90)OUNAS ADAM  
23:00 Fin FG ACADEMICA TONDELA 1-0 1-1 - 4-5 MURILLO JHON(85)  
2017-07-19
11:00 Fin FG AFC HARMAN ASA TARGU MURES 0-1 0-1 - -                       
12:00 Fin FG PACOS FERREIRA MOREIRENSE 1-0 1-0 - - (31)FERREIRA FILIPE  
14:00 Fin FG INGLEWOOD UNITED PERTH GLORY FC 1-0 3-1 - - (Pen82)DAU CHOK  
14:00 Fin FG SIGMA OLOMOUC MACCABI HAIFA 2-0 5-0 - - (Pen83)BUCHVALDEK LUKAS  
15:00 Fin FG FC SCHALKE 04 BESIKTAS 1-0 3-2 - - TOSUN CENK(75)  
15:00 Fin FG PERSIJA JAKARTA ESPANYOL 0-5 0-7 - - DIOP PAPE(76)  
16:00 Fin FG CLUB BRUGGE SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1-0 1-1 - - ALHAFT ILIAS(69)  
17:00 Fin FG LIERSE WAALWIJK 2-0 2-1 - - VAN EIJMA IRVINGLY(69)  
17:30 Fin FG GORNIK LECZNA RADOMIAK RADOM 0-1 2-2 - - (82)SZERSZEN SEBASTIAN  
18:00 Canc FG GENOA GOZTEPE - - - -  
18:00 Fin FG TRIESTINA LAZIO 0-2 0-3 - - PATRIC GIL(74)  
18:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC GKS JASTRZEBIE 1-0 2-0 - - (77)MULARCZYK PATRYK  
18:20 Fin FG PLATANIAS HAPOEL ASHKELON 1-0 1-0 - -                       
18:30 Fin FG FIORENTINA AC TRENTO 3-0 5-0 - - (Own84)CASAGRANDE ALESSIO  
18:45 Fin FG LARISA LEVADIAKOS 1-0 1-0 - -                       
19:00 Fin FG CAEN LORIENT 1-1 2-1 - - (78)KOUAKOU CHRISTIAN  
19:00 Fin FG FSV MAINZ 05 FC TOKYO 0-0 5-2 - - (88)KODRO KENAN  
19:00 Fin FG SC FREIBURG KONYASPOR 2-0 2-0 - - (28)PETERSEN NILS  
19:00 Fin FG UDINESE AL-AHLI JEDDAH 2-0 4-1 - - AL YAMI SAEED(85)  
19:30 Fin FG ALAVES TOULOUSE 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin FG FC ZURICH FC SCHAFFHAUSEN 1-0 1-2 - - DEL TORO DANILO(78)  
19:30 Fin FG MONTPELLIER CLERMONT FOOT 0-1 0-2 - - AJORQUE LUDOVIC(76)  
19:30 Canc FG VfL BOCHUM GRONINGEN - - - -  
20:00 Fin FG CD LEALTAD OVIEDO 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin FG CHAVES MARITIMO 1-0 1-0 - - (14)DE OLIVEIRA WILLIAM  
20:00 Fin FG EIBAR BARAKALDO 0-0 4-0 - - (90)CAPA ANDER  
20:00 Fin FG HOLSTEIN KIEL HAMBURGER SV 1-2 5-3 - - (90)AWUKU NOAH  
20:00 Fin FG MONACO FENERBAHCE 0-0 1-1 - - STOCH MIROSLAV(78)  
20:00 Fin FG MSV DUISBURG 1 NORWICH 0-0 0-2 - - OLIVEIRA NELSON(61)  
20:00 Fin FG ST TRUIDEN WESTERLO 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin FG TWENTE EVERTON 0-1 0-3 - - DOWELL KIERAN(81)  
20:00 Fin FG WILLEM II FC EINDHOVEN 0-1 1-1 - - (87)CALCAN ANDREAS  
20:30 Fin FG AEK ATHENS GENT 0-1 1-1 - - (74)MANTALOS PETROS  
20:30 Fin FG AS EUPEN METZ 0-2 0-2 - - POBLETE GERONIMO(24)  
20:30 Fin FG KORTRIJK LILLE 0-1 0-4 - - TERRIER MARTIN(83)  
21:00 Fin FG LLANELLI AFC YEOVIL 0-1 0-2 - - ZOKO FRANCOIS(90+1)  
21:00 Fin FG OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 0-1 1-1 - - (56)GONZALEZ MEHDI  
21:00 Fin FG PORTIMONENSE SHEFFIELD WED 0-1 0-1 - - REACH ADAM(25)  
21:00 Fin FG RIO AVE GIL VICENTE 1-0 3-0 - - (87)PINTO JAIME  
21:00 Fin FG SC BRAGA ANGERS 0-0 0-2 - - SANTAMARIA BAPTISTE(90+2)  
21:30 Fin FG ACCRINGTON ST PRESTON 0-2 2-3 - - (88)PEARSON MATTY  
21:30 Fin FG GUIJUELO SPORTING GIJON 0-2 0-5 - - PEREZ PABLO(56)  
21:30 Fin FG MANSFIELD MIDDLESBROUGH 2-2 2-2 - - FRY DAEL(28)  
21:45 Fin FG NOTTS COUNTY NOTTM FOREST 0-0 0-2 - - VELLIOS APOSTOLOS(88)  
21:45 Fin FG OXFORD UNITED BRENTFORD 1-2 3-4 - - CANOS SERGI(80)  
21:45 Fin FG STAFFORD RANGERS WALSALL 2-0 3-2 - - CANDLIN MITCHEL(81)  
2017-07-20
02:30 Fin FG RICHMOND KICKERS SWANSEA 0-1 1-2 - - ABRAHAM TAMMY(80)  
15:15 Fin FG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH LEEDS 0-1 1-1 - - (47)HERRMANN PATRICK  
18:00 Canc FG PANETOLIKOS PAS GIANNINA - - - -  
18:00 Fin FG SPARTAK PLEVEN 1 XANTHI FC 0-2 0-3 - - CASTRO MATIAS(64)  
19:00 Fin FG BURSASPOR AL-FEIHA 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FG NICE BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 0-0 2-1 - - (88)TAMEZE ADRIEN  
19:00 Fin FG SC VERL KSV HESSEN KASSEL 1-4 4-5 - - KORB SASCHA(87)  
19:15 Fin FG SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH FSV MAINZ 05 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin FG WEST HAM FULHAM 2-0 2-1 - - SESSEGNON RYAN(81)  
20:30 Fin FG GRANADA CF ALMERE CITY FC 2-3 3-3 - - (85)SANCHEZ GERMAN  
20:30 Fin FG UD SOMOZAS DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA 1-4 1-6 - - GIL CARLES(90)  
21:00 Fin FG FARENSE SHEFFIELD WED 0-0 1-1 - - (90+1)ALVES JORGINHO  
21:00 Fin FG PANATHINAIKOS AZ ALKMAAR 1-0 2-1 - - STENGS CALVIN(63)  
21:00 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA VITESSE 0-1 1-1 - - (61)SURAL JOSEF  
21:30 Fin FG BATH CITY CHELTENHAM 0-0 2-1 - - (66)JARVIS NAT  
22:30 Fin FG BENFICA BETIS 1-1 2-1 - - (50)SEFEROVIC HARIS  
2017-07-21
14:30 Fin FG FC SCHALKE 04 INTER 0-0 1-1 - - MURILLO JEISON(73)  
17:00 Fin FG FC VIKTORIA KOLN HERACLES 1-0 2-0 - - (67)WUNDERLICH MIKE  
18:30 Fin FG ANKER WISMAR HERTHA BERLIN 1 0-1 1-5 - - (88)WENZEL ANDRE  
19:00 Fin FG BRNO 1 KAYSERISPOR 2-0 2-1 - - SAPUNARU CRISTIAN(Pen71)  
19:00 Fin FG CAMBUUR SPARTA ROTTERDAM 0-1 0-1 - - VEENHOVEN MARK(18)  
19:00 Fin FG STADE BRESTOIS 29 LORIENT 0-0 2-1 - - (89)AUTRET MATHIAS  
19:00 Fin FG TRINEC BANIK OSTRAVA 1-0 5-2 - - SASINKA JAKUB(89)  
19:30 Fin FG BORDEAUX GUINGAMP 0-0 1-0 - - (62)KAMANO FRANCOIS  
20:00 Fin FG ALEMANNIA AACHEN FSV FRANKFURT 0-0 0-1 - - SIERCK JESSE(48)  
20:00 Fin FG ARMINIA BIELEFELD NORWICH 1-2 1-3 - - OLIVEIRA NELSON(86)  
20:00 Fin FG CLUB BRUGGE ATHLETIC CLUB 1 0-1 0-2 - - GARCIA RAUL(Pen59)  
20:00 Fin FG GENCLERBIRLIGI 1 PEC ZWOLLE 0-2 0-2 - - MOKHTAR YOUNESS(43)  
20:00 Fin FG KFC UERDINGEN 05 FC KOLN 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin FG KV MECHELEN EXCELSIOR 2-1 3-1 - - (70)CLAES GLENN  
20:00 Fin FG REIMS VALENCIENNES 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin FG STRASBOURG SOCHAUX 0-1 3-2 - - (Pen77)LIENARD DIMITRI  
20:30 Fin FG PAOK ANORTHOSIS 2-0 2-0 - - (Own16)BANDALOVSKI IVAN  
21:00 Fin FG AUXERRE ESTAC TROYES 0-1 1-2 - - BEN SAADA CHAOUKI(Pen89)  
21:00 Fin FG LENS GENT 0-2 1-3 - - KALU SAMUEL(89)  
21:00 Fin FG MILTON KEYNES DONS COVENTRY 0-1 0-2 - - MCNULTY MARC(Pen59)  
21:00 Fin FG PLYMOUTH CARDIFF 0-0 0-1 - - ZOHORE KENNETH(49)  
21:30 Fin FG MORECAMBE BLACKBURN 1-2 1-2 - - (38)TURNER RHYS  
21:45 Fin FG AFC WIMBLEDON BURTON ALBION 2-0 3-0 - - (83)ANTWI JAYDEN  
21:45 Fin FG ROTHERHAM SHEFFIELD UTD 0-0 1-2 - - (86)YATES JERRY  
22:30 Fin FG BOAVISTA TONDELA 0-0 0-0 - 4-1                       
2017-07-22
12:00 Fin FG KASHIMA ANTLERS SEVILLA 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)SUZUKI YUMA  
12:30 Fin FG PACOS FERREIRA FEIRENSE 2-0 3-1 - - TAVARES JOAO(86)  
14:00 Fin FG CERCLE BRUGGE READING 1-0 1-1 - - OBITA JORDAN(53)  
14:00 Fin FG HB KOGE 1 FREMAD AMAGER 0-0 1-0 - - (51)KOCH MARTIN  
14:30 Fin FG ENERGIE COTTBUS SLOVAN LIBEREC 0-0 0-1 - - BREITE RADIM(54)  
14:40 Fin FG CHELSEA ARSENAL 2-0 3-0 - - (49)BATSHUAYI MICHY  
15:00 Fin FG FC SAARBRUCKEN WUPPERTALER SV 1-0 3-0 - - (80)DAUSCH MARTIN  
15:00 Fin FG FK JABLONEC GOZTEPE 1-1 1-2 - - GHILAS NABIL(76)  
15:00 Fin FG LINCOLN PETERBOROUGH 1-2 2-3 - - MARRIOTT JACK(90)  
15:30 Fin FG ADO DEN HAAG DE GRAAFSCHAP 0-0 1-0 - - (58)BAKKER DANNY  
15:40 Fin FG MUANGTHONG UNITED CONSADOLE SAPPORO 0-0 1-0 - - (77)DE ANDRADE HEBERTY  
16:00 Fin FG FC INGOLSTADT 04 NANTES 0-0 2-0 - - (60)MORALES ALFREDO  
16:00 Fin FG FC ST. PAULI WERDER BREMEN 1-0 2-1 - - (68)BOUHADDOUZ AZIZ  
16:00 Fin FG JAHN REGENSBURG FC AUGSBURG 2-1 2-1 - - (45)GRUTTNER MARCO  
16:00 Fin FG ST JOHNSTONE HARTLEPOOL 1-0 1-0 - - (11)MACLEAN STEVEN  
16:00 Fin FG VELEZ SARSFIELD VILLA SAN CARLOS 1-0 1-0 - - (23)AMOR EMILIANO  
16:30 Fin FG SIGMA OLOMOUC OMONIA 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen69)CHORY TOMAS  
16:30 Fin FG SV DARMSTADT 98 FULHAM 1-1 2-2 - - (68)MEHLEM MARVIN  
16:30 Abd FG UNION BERLIN QPR 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FG ACCRINGTON ST OLDHAM 1-0 2-2 - - DUFFUS COURTNEY(86)  
17:00 Fin FG ALDERSHOT TOWN WYCOMBE 1-0 2-2 - - (77)COOK JACK  
17:00 Fin FG ALFRETON BURNLEY 1-0 2-3 - - GRAY ANDRE(79)  
17:00 Fin FG BARNET MILLWALL 1-0 1-0 - - (19)AKINDE JOHN  
17:00 Fin FG BOREHAM WOOD LUTON 0-1 0-2 - - LEE OLLY(51)  
17:00 Fin FG BRADFORD SUNDERLAND 0-3 2-3 - - (Pen65)MCMAHON TONY  
17:00 Fin FG BRAINTREE COLCHESTER 0-1 0-3 - - DUNNE LOUIS(82)  
17:00 Fin FG BRENTFORD SOUTHAMPTON 1-0 2-2 - - (82)CLARKE JOSH  
17:00 Fin FG BURY CREWE 0-1 1-1 - - (85)BECKFORD JERMAINE  
17:00 Fin FG CHESTER WALSALL 0-1 1-2 - - CANDLIN MITCHEL(82)  
17:00 Fin FG CRAWLEY TOWN BRIGHTON 0-4 0-6 - - MURRAY GLENN(Pen77)  
17:00 Fin FG DARTFORD CAMBRIDGE UNITED 1-0 1-1 - - MCGURK ADAM(46)  
17:00 Fin FG DORDRECHT FC OSS 0-2 3-2 - - (83)GROOTHUSEN TERENCE  
17:00 Fin FG DYNAMO DRESDEN VfL WOLFSBURG 2-4 3-4 - - (81)HEISE PHILIP  
17:00 Fin FG EBBSFLEET UNITED SOUTHEND 0-0 1-1 - - (65)MCQUEEN DARREN  
17:00 Fin FG EIBAR WATFORD 0-0 0-1 - - CAPOUE ETIENNE(78)  
17:00 Fin FG FC HALIFAX TOWN CARLISLE 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FG FC HEIDENHEIM VfB STUTTGART 1-1 2-1 - - (59)BEERMAN TIMO  
17:00 Fin FG FC KAISERSLAUTERN DERBY 0-2 0-2 - - JOHNSON BRADLEY(45)  
17:00 Fin FG FLEETWOOD TOWN BOLTON 1-0 2-0 - - (71)MCALENY CONOR  
17:00 Fin FG FOREST GREEN BRISTOL ROVERS 1-0 2-0 - - (65)MULLINGS SHAMIR  
17:00 Fin FG GENK EVERTON 0-1 1-1 - - (55)SAMATTA MBWANA  
17:00 Fin FG GILLINGHAM IPSWICH 0-0 2-1 - - ROWE DANNY(80)  
17:00 Fin FG GUISELEY AFC DONCASTER 0-1 0-1 - - MANDEVILLE LIAM(19)  
17:00 Fin FG HAVANT & WVILLE SUTTON UTD 1-1 2-5 - - TAYLOR JOSH(90+1)  
17:00 Fin FG KIDDERMINSTER BURNLEY 0-1 0-1 - - BRADY ROBBIE(35)  
17:00 Fin FG MANSFIELD NOTTM FOREST 0-1 0-4 - - VELLIOS APOSTOLOS(89)  
17:00 Fin FG MATLOCK TOWN BURTON ALBION 2-2 2-2 - - DINANGA MARCUS(36)  
17:00 Fin FG NOTTS COUNTY WIGAN 1-0 1-2 - - LANG CALLUM(69)  
17:00 Fin FG OOSTENDE LILLE 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FG OXFORD UNITED BIRMINGHAM 0-2 0-2 - - ADAMS CHARLEE(30)  
17:00 Fin FG PORTSMOUTH BOURNEMOUTH 0-1 1-2 - - AFOBE BENIK(55)  
17:00 Fin FG PRESTON NEWCASTLE 1-1 1-1 - - (33)BARKHUIZEN TOM  
17:00 Fin FG RANGERS MARSEILLE 0-0 1-1 - - (75)KRANJCAR NIKO  
17:00 Fin FG ROCHDALE MIDDLESBROUGH 0-0 2-0 - - (87)RATHBONE OLIVER  
17:00 Fin FG SHREWSBURY WOLVERHAMPTON 2-0 2-0 - - (30)MORRIS BRYAN  
17:00 Fin FG STEVENAGE CHARLTON 1-1 1-2 - - FORSTER-CASKEY JAKE(56)  
17:00 Fin FG STOCKPORT MACCLESFIELD 1-2 5-2 - - (72)WARBURTON MATTHEW  
17:00 Fin FG TAMWORTH SOLIHULL MOORS 1-1 1-1 - - HYLTON JERMAINE(45+4)  
17:00 Fin FG WESTON SUPER MARE CHELTENHAM 2-0 2-1 - - WINCHESTER CARL(62)  
17:30 Fin FG LIERSE AS EUPEN 0-1 0-2 - - SCHOUTERDEN NILS(77)  
17:30 Fin FG TEPLICE VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 1-0 2-1 - - ENGELMANN VOJTECH(58)  
17:45 Fin FG ST TRUIDEN ANTWERP 0-0 1-1 - - DEQUEVY JOERI(77)  
17:45 Fin FG STANDARD LIEGE METZ 1 1-1 1-1 - - ROUX NOLAN(16)  
18:00 Fin FG 1899 HOFFENHEIM GENOA 1-2 2-3 - - GALABINOV ANDREY(84)  
18:00 Fin FG AMIENS STOKE CITY 0-1 0-1 - - DIOUF MAME(45+1)  
18:00 Fin FG APOLLON LIMASSOL OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1-0 1-0 - - (35)PITTAS IOANNIS  
18:00 Fin FG BARNSLEY HUDDERSFIELD 0-0 0-1 - - MOUNIE STEVE(89)  
18:00 Fin FG BOLOGNA SUDTIROL 2-0 3-0 - - (63)FALCO FILIPPO  
18:00 Fin FG BRESCIA CAGLIARI 0-0 2-2 - - (88)SEMPRINI ALESSANDRO  
18:00 Fin FG GRONINGEN GRANADA CF 2-0 2-2 - - MACHIS DARWIN(Pen81)  
18:00 Fin FG LAZIO SPAL 1-0 2-0 - - (86)BALDE KEITA  
18:00 Fin FG NAC BREDA WAALWIJK 1-1 2-1 - - (74)AMBROSE THIERRY  
18:00 Fin FG OPAVA ZLIN 0-0 1-1 - - (90)SMOLA TOMAS  
18:00 Fin FG SC FREIBURG FEYENOORD 1-0 1-0 - - (17)NIEDERLECHNER FLORIAN  
18:30 Fin FG FIORENTINA BARI 0-1 1-1 - - (74)BAEZ JAIME  
18:30 Fin FG FORTUNA DUSSELDORF CHARLEROI 1 0-2 0-2 - - BEDIA CHRIS(28)  
18:30 Fin FG SAMPDORIA FERALPISALO 1-0 1-0 - - (36)CAPRARI GIANLUCA  
19:00 Fin FG F91 DUDELANGE SEDAN 2-1 4-3 - - PRISO AURELIEN(86)  
19:00 Fin FG FC EINDHOVEN RODA 1-2 2-3 - - (83)VAN VAERENBERGH DENNIS  
19:00 Fin FG LES HERBIERS LAVAL 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FG SLOVACKO KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR 0-1 0-1 - - BASDAS BARIS(20)  
19:00 Fin FG VfL BOCHUM BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1-0 2-2 - - PULISIC CHRISTIAN(86)  
19:30 Fin FG BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01 DIJON 1-0 2-0 - - (82)SARR ADAMA  
19:30 Fin FG CAEN RENNES 1-1 1-2 - - MAOUASSA FAITOUT(62)  
19:30 Fin FG RAYO VALLECANO EXTREMADURA 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin FG REAL SOCIEDAD ST ETIENNE 0-1 1-1 - - (83)CAPILLA ENEKO  
20:00 Fin FG ATHLETIC CLUB VALLADOLID 1-1 1-2 - - NACHO MARTIN(57)  
20:00 Fin FG CHAVES AVES 0-0 2-0 - - (89)JORDAN WILMAR  
20:00 Fin FG LEVANTE ALMERIA 0-0 0-1 - - POZO JOSE(52)  
20:00 Fin FG OSASUNA BURGOS 1-0 2-0 - - (56)DIAZ MIGUEL  
20:00 Fin FG TOULOUSE MONTPELLIER 0-0 1-1 - - CAMARA SOULEYMANE(84)  
20:30 Fin FG ALAVES UD LOGRONES 0-0 1-0 - - (81)ALEXIS RUANO  
20:30 Fin FG RIO AVE ANGERS 0-1 0-1 - - LETELLIER ALEXANDRE(18)  
21:00 Fin FG FUENLABRADA LEGANES 0-1 0-1 - - SZYMANOWSKI ALEXANDER(14)  
21:00 Fin FG GIMNASTIC VILLARREAL 1-0 2-0 - - (75)EMANA STEPHANE  
21:30 Fin FG SPORTING CP MONACO 2-0 2-1 - - CARRILLO GUIDO(90+1)  
22:00 Fin FG ATLETICO SANLUQUENO CADIZ 0-0 0-1 - - SILVESTRE EDDY(76)  
22:00 Fin FG MARITIMO LAS PALMAS 0-1 1-1 - - (61)PINHO RODRIGO  
22:00 Fin FG NAPOLI CHIEVO 0-1 1-1 - - (58)OUNAS ADAM  
22:00 Fin FG VITORIA SETUBAL SHEFFIELD WED 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:30 Fin FG BENFICA HULL CITY 1 0-0 0-1 - - BOWEN JARROD(59)  
2017-07-23
01:00 Fin FG NEW YORK COSMOS VALENCIA 0-0 2-0 - - (77)LEDESMA EMMANUEL  
02:30 Fin FG NORTH CAROLINA FC SWANSEA 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:00 Fin FG ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN STUTTGARTER KICKERS 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG QPR 2-0 3-2 - - WSZOLEK PAWEL(83)  
15:15 Fin FG VIKTORIA BERLIN VfB LUBECK 1-2 2-4 - - GOMIG ANDREAS(77)  
15:30 Fin FG FC NURNBERG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 2-1 2-1 - - (28)BEHRENS HANNO  
15:30 Fin FG SV SANDHAUSEN BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1-2 3-2 - - (82)IBRAHIMAJ ALI  
16:00 Fin FG BRECHIN ABERDEEN 0-2 1-4 - - (70)LOVE ALLY  
16:30 Fin FG EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG FC KOLN 0-2 2-2 - - (70)KUMBELA DOMI  
16:30 Fin FG ERZGEBIRGE AUE ANTALYASPOR 1-0 1-1 - - MAICON MARQUES(60)  
17:30 Fin FG ATALANTA GIANA ERMINIO 2-1 3-1 - - (83)VIDO LUKA  
18:00 Fin FG ALANYASPOR AL-AHLI JEDDAH 0-1 0-3 - - AL JASSAM TAISEER(78)  
18:00 Fin FG BOLOGNA AC TRENTO 4-0 5-0 - - (80)FALCO FILIPPO  
18:00 Fin FG EIBAR LEEDS 3-0 4-2 - - (88)OLIVEIRA PAULO  
18:00 Fin FG TORINO RENATE 4-0 5-0 - - (66)DE LUCA MANUEL  
18:00 Fin FG UDINESE KAYSERISPOR 0-0 2-2 - - MENDES RYAN(90+4)  
18:30 Fin FG APOLLON SMIRNIS PLATANIAS 0-0 1-1 - - LLORENTE RAUL(65)  
18:30 Fin FG PERUGIA VICENZA 1-1 2-1 - - (70)DI NOLFO FRANCESCO  
18:30 Fin FG PRO VERCELLI PIACENZA 0-0 1-0 - - (65)ROVINI EMANUELE  
19:00 Fin FG ETHNIKOS ACHNAS A. E. KITION LARNACA 1-2 1-5 - - CASES NACHO(64)  
19:00 Fin FG RIZESPOR BOHEMIANS 1905 1-1 1-4 - - MASEK DOMINIK(86)  
22:30 Sched FG GUIMARAES FC PORTO - - - -  
2017-07-24
20:00 Sched FG LEVANTE CADIZ - - - -  
2017-07-25
21:00 Sched FG SHREWSBURY CARDIFF - - - -  
21:30 Sched FG DONCASTER SHEFFIELD WED - - - -  
21:30 Sched FG ROCHDALE BARNSLEY - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG CHARLTON NORWICH - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG CHELTENHAM BRISTOL CITY - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG COLCHESTER IPSWICH - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG NORTHAMPTON DERBY - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG PETERBOROUGH WOLVERHAMPTON - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG PRESTON BURNLEY - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG SHEFFIELD UTD STOKE CITY - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG SOUTHEND BRIGHTON - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG STOCKPORT BOLTON - - - -  
2017-07-26
21:30 Sched FG BRADFORD NEWCASTLE - - - -  
21:30 Sched FG SCUNTHORPE SUNDERLAND - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG BURTON ALBION WEST BROM - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG WALSALL WEST BROM - - - -  
23:45 Sched FG LUTON LEICESTER - - - -  
2017-07-28
21:45 Sched FG BRISTOL CITY TWENTE - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG EASTLEIGH STOKE CITY - - - -  
23:30 Sched FG FLEETWOOD TOWN PRESTON - - - -  
23:45 Sched FG MILTON KEYNES DONS LEICESTER - - - -  
2017-07-29
17:00 Sched FG BIRMINGHAM SWANSEA - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG BOLTON STOKE CITY - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG BRISTOL ROVERS WEST BROM - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG CHARLTON IPSWICH - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG DERBY 1899 HOFFENHEIM - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG LEEDS OXFORD UNITED - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG NORWICH BRIGHTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG NOTTM FOREST BURNLEY - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG QPR BOURNEMOUTH - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG SHREWSBURY BURTON ALBION - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG WATFORD ASTON VILLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG FSV MAINZ 05 NEWCASTLE - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG HERTHA BERLIN LIVERPOOL - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG WOLVERHAMPTON LEICESTER - - - -  
2017-07-30
17:00 Sched FG BOURNEMOUTH VALENCIA - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG GAINSBOROUGH ROTHERHAM - - - -  
 
Back to Top