Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   FRIENDLY GAMES  - FRIENDLY  - July 2016

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2016-07-01
04:30 Fin FG CLUB AMERICA PACHUCA 1-0 2-0 - - (67)SAMBUEZA RUBENS  
10:30 Sched FG CSKA SOFIA II ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO - - - -  
12:00 Sched FG SPARTA PRAHA AS TRENCIN - - - -  
14:00 Sched FG AC HORSENS ESBJERG - - - -  
14:00 Sched FG FC NORDSJAELLAND AALBORG - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB FC WOHLEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG VIBORG RANDERS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG LASK LINZ DINAMO TBILISI - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG RAPID VIENNA RUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG AMIENS REIMS - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG JAHN REGENSBURG CARL ZEISS JENA - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG PANATHINAIKOS ALEMANNIA AACHEN - - - -  
19:30 Sched FG RED BULL SALZBURG BSC YOUNG BOYS - - - -  
19:30 Sched FG TSV 1860 MUNICH FC BASEL 1893 - - - -  
21:30 Sched FG ALLOA ATHLETIC DUNDEE - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG ALDERSHOT TOWN QPR - - - -  
2016-07-02
11:30 Sched FG SIGMA OLOMOUC HRADEC KRALOVE - - - -  
12:00 Sched FG DUKLA PRAHA CESKE BUDEJOVICE - - - -  
12:00 Sched FG LECHIA GDANSK FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
12:00 Sched FG TEPLICE VARNSDORF - - - -  
13:00 Sched FG LECH POZNAN ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - -  
14:00 Sched FG ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG LEGIA WARSZAWA - - - -  
15:00 Sched FG FALKENBERGS FF HELSINGBORG - - - -  
15:30 Sched FG AARHUS HACKEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG ALBION ROVERS MOTHERWELL - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG BATH CITY PARTICK - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG CLYDE AIRDRIEONIANS - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG FC LUZERN AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG SOCHAUX SERVETTE FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG BUDAPEST HONVED PAKS - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG NESEBAR CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG NK OSIJEK JAGIELLONIA - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG PLZEN SOKOLOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG SEPTEMVRI SOFIA DUNAV RUSE - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG SLOVACKO TRINEC - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG VITESSE SHAKHTAR DONETSK - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG WILLEM II FC OSS - - - -  
18:30 Sched FG FC LUGANO MONACO - - - -  
18:30 Sched FG POGON SZCZECIN HAPOEL BEER SHEVA - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG KSV SUPERFUND WOLFSBERGER AC - - - -  
2016-07-03
12:00 Sched FG ARKA GDYNIA VIITORUL CONSTANTA - - - -  
12:00 Sched FG CSKA MOSCOW ENISEY - - - -  
13:00 Sched FG JAGODINA MORDOVIA SARANSK - - - -  
14:00 Sched FG FC CLINCENI AMKAR - - - -  
14:00 Sched FG KUBAN TOM TOMSK - - - -  
14:00 Sched FG SPARTAK MOSCOW RUDAR VELENJE - - - -  
15:00 Sched FG SKIVE FC MIDTJYLLAND - - - -  
16:00 Sched FG ARBROATH MOTHERWELL - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW DOLGOPRUDNY - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG MARIBOR VARDAR SKOPJE - - - -  
18:30 Sched FG STURM GRAZ CELTIC - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG FC ASTRA GIURGIU FC COPENHAGEN - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG LUDOGORETS DYNAMO KYIV - - - -  
21:00 Sched FG RADNIK SURDULICA LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
2016-07-04
19:30 Sched FG JAHN REGENSBURG TSV BUCHBACH - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG DJURGARDEN GRONINGEN - - - -  
2016-07-05
12:00 Sched FG GKS KATOWICE PODBESKIDZIE - - - -  
14:00 Sched FG MLADA BOLESLAV ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA - - - -  
14:00 Sched FG SPARTAK MOSCOW ISTRA 1961 - - - -  
14:00 Sched FG VIBORG VENDSYSSEL FF - - - -  
14:30 Sched FG GUANGZHOU R&F FC FC SCHALKE 04 - - - -  
15:00 Sched FG FC FREDERICIA VEJLE - - - -  
16:00 Sched FG VOLYN LUTSK CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG KARVINA WISLA KRAKOW - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG LASK LINZ GYIRMOT SE - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG AUSTRIA LUSTENAU FC WIL 1900 - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG FC NURNBERG WACKER INNSBRUCK - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG MACCABI HAIFA QARABAG - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG RUCH CHORZOW HAPOEL BEER SHEVA - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG SPARTAK MOSCOW ISTRA 1961 - - - -  
19:30 Sched FG SV MATTERSBURG FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG APOEL PAS GIANNINA - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG PAKS ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG TSV BUCHBACH SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG - - - -  
20:30 Sched FG CAMBUUR EMMEN - - - -  
2016-07-06
12:00 Sched FG BOHEMIANS 1905 SOKOLOV - - - -  
12:00 Sched FG DUKLA PRAHA TEPLICE - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG BANIK OSTRAVA AEK ATHENS - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG ZNOJMO MFK SKALICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG AS TRENCIN FC ROSTOV - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG GORNIK ZABRZE TRINEC - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG NESEBAR SOZOPOL - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG PIAST GLIWICE SIGMA OLOMOUC - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG PLZEN USTI NAD LABEM - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG SLAVIA PRAHA FK PRIBRAM - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG VEREYA STARA ZAGORA POMORIE - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG DINAMO BUCURESTI ZORYA LUHANSK - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG DINAMO ZAGREB FC COPENHAGEN - - - -  
19:30 Sched FG FC WURZBURGER KICKERS RED BULL SALZBURG - - - -  
19:30 Sched FG OH LEUVEN ANDERLECHT - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG NEC NIJMEGEN STEAUA BUCURESTI - - - -  
20:15 Sched FG SLIGO ROVERS PORTSMOUTH - - - -  
20:45 Sched FG OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA CELTIC - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG GUISELEY AFC HUDDERSFIELD - - - -  
2016-07-07
14:30 Sched FG GUANGZHOU FC FC SCHALKE 04 - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG BSC YOUNG BOYS SPARTA PRAHA - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG LEVSKI SOFIA CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS LOKOMOTIV G.ORYAHOV. - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG AUSTRIA VIENNA TSV 1860 MUNICH - - - -  
19:15 Sched FG CSKA SOFIA KRASNODAR - - - -  
21:00 Sched FG HNK HAJDUK SPLIT SLAVIA PRAHA - - - -  
2016-07-08
12:00 Sched FG CFR 1907 CLUJ ZORYA LUHANSK - - - -  
12:00 Sched FG NK CM CELJE DINAMO BUCURESTI - - - -  
14:00 Sched FG AALBORG SILKEBORG - - - -  
19:30 Sched FG WOLFSBERGER AC FK VOZDOVAC - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG HEERENVEEN EMMEN - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG PEC ZWOLLE VVV VENLO - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG PSV QPR - - - -  
21:00 Sched FG LIVERPOOL TRANMERE - - - -  
21:30 Sched FG BOREHAM WOOD BRENTFORD - - - -  
21:30 Sched FG GENT OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG AFC FYLDE STRANRAER - - - -  
2016-07-09
10:30 Sched FG DUNAV RUSE ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO - - - -  
12:00 Sched FG ARKA GDYNIA WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
12:00 Sched FG MLADA BOLESLAV VIKTORIA ZIZKOV - - - -  
12:00 Sched FG TEPLICE BOHEMIANS 1905 - - - -  
12:30 Sched FG FC PORTO RIO AVE - - - -  
13:00 Sched FG AARHUS LYNGBY - - - -  
13:00 Sched FG MFK RUZOMBEROK SIGMA OLOMOUC - - - -  
14:30 Sched FG AZ ALKMAAR VOLENDAM - - - -  
14:30 Sched FG YORK MIDDLESBROUGH - - - -  
15:00 Sched FG WALSALL NORWICH - - - -  
16:00 Sched FG ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN PREUSSEN MUNSTER - - - -  
16:30 Sched FG WUPPERTALER SV BORUSSIA DORTMUND - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG BOHEMIANS PORTSMOUTH - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG BOREHAM WOOD READING - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG CORK CITY FULHAM - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG FK JABLONEC FC BOTOSANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG PAKS LUTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG SHELBOURNE IPSWICH - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG SOLIHULL MOORS OXFORD UNITED - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG VITESSE OOSTENDE - - - -  
17:30 Sched FG WALDHOF MANNHEIM BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG BUDAPEST HONVED NK SLAVEN BELUPO - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG FK SENICA BANIK OSTRAVA - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG HRADEC KRALOVE VYSOCINA JIHLAVA - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG LEVSKI SOFIA NESEBAR - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG MSK ZILINA PODBESKIDZIE - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG POMORIE BOTEV GALABOVO - - - -  
18:30 Sched FG FC LUZERN FC KAISERSLAUTERN - - - -  
18:45 Sched FG FC LUGANO SERVETTE FC - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG CLUB BRUGGE PAOK - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG FC WINTERTHUR FC NURNBERG - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG KORONA KIELCE AEK ATHENS - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG MARIBOR CELTIC - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG RIED BLACKBURN - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG FC EINDHOVEN KV MECHELEN - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG LIERSE GENK - - - -  
2016-07-10
14:00 Sched FG AC HORSENS FC MIDTJYLLAND - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG HIBERNIAN MOTHERWELL - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG BOTEV PLOVDIV NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG CSKA SOFIA DYNAMO KYIV - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG SEPTEMVRI SOFIA CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG SPARTA PRAHA RUBIN - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG WOKING WATFORD - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG STURM GRAZ TSV 1860 MUNICH - - - -  
2016-07-11
18:00 Sched FG FK PRIBRAM KRASNODAR - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG ZORYA LUHANSK FK VOZDOVAC - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG GRONINGEN QPR - - - -  
21:30 Sched FG BOREHAM WOOD PETERBOROUGH - - - -  
2016-07-12
13:00 Sched FG LECH POZNAN ROTHERHAM - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG SIGMA OLOMOUC TABORSKO - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG SLOVACKO BANIK OSTRAVA - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG WIGRY SUWALKI AEK ATHENS - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG AS EUPEN ALEMANNIA AACHEN - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG LIERSE UTRECHT - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG NEC NIJMEGEN ALMERE CITY FC - - - -  
20:30 Sched FG LE HAVRE WYCOMBE - - - -  
21:00 Sched FG SHELBOURNE SWINDON TOWN - - - -  
21:30 Sched FG AFC FYLDE ROCHDALE - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG BROMLEY CHARLTON - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG SOLIHULL MOORS BIRMINGHAM - - - -  
2016-07-13
12:00 Sched FG GKS KATOWICE GORNIK ZABRZE - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO NEFTEKHIMIK - - - -  
18:00 Sched FG NESEBAR POMORIE - - - -  
19:00 Sched FG FC LUGANO FC AARAU - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG NAC BREDA KV MECHELEN - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG STEAUA BUCURESTI PAOK - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG VfL BOCHUM BRENTFORD - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG WESTERLO OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS - - - -  
20:30 Sched FG WAALWIJK DORDRECHT - - - -  
21:00 Sched FG LIVERPOOL FLEETWOOD TOWN - - - -  
21:00 Sched FG SHELBOURNE LEEDS - - - -  
21:00 Sched FG ST TRUIDEN CARL ZEISS JENA - - - -  
21:30 Sched FG CHESTER WIGAN - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG WESTON SUPER MARE BRISTOL ROVERS - - - -  
22:00 Sched FG BARNET IPSWICH - - - -  
2016-07-14
18:00 Sched FG POGON SZCZECIN AEK ATHENS - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG HEERENVEEN FC OSS - - - -  
20:00 Sched FG INTER CSKA SOFIA - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG STEVENAGE WATFORD - - - -  
22:30 Sched FG BENFICA VITORIA SETUBAL - - - -  
2016-07-15
20:30 Sched FG VOLENDAM SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
2016-07-16
15:30 Sched FG AZ ALKMAAR ALMERE CITY FC - - - -  
16:00 Sched FG AJAX GENT - - - -  
16:00 Sched FG BOHEMIANS NEWCASTLE - - - -  
17:00 Sched FG PETERBOROUGH NORWICH - - - -  
2016-07-17
18:00 Sched FG LIVERPOOL WIGAN - - - -  
2016-07-20
21:00 Sched FG GUISELEY AFC BARNSLEY - - - -  
21:45 Sched FG LIVERPOOL HUDDERSFIELD - - - -  
 
Back to Top