Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   FRIENDLY GAMES  - FRIENDLY  - October 2014

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2014-10-07
16:00 Fin FG PIERIKOS AEK ATHENS 0-2 1-3 - - DOUNIS M.(81)  
2014-10-08
15:00 Fin FG FC MINSK AMKAR 0-0 0-1 - - KOLOMEYTSEV A.(51)  
16:30 Fin FG SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH CHEMNITZER FC 1-0 4-0 - - (89)SITYA G.  
19:00 Fin FG RAPID VIENNA ADMIRA TECHNOPOOL 1-0 3-0 - - (88)YILMAZ H.  
20:00 Fin FG SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE SC PADERBORN 07 0-5 3-6 - - (83)GRIENEISEN H.  
20:30 Fin FG ALEMANNIA AACHEN FC KOLN 1-1 3-2 - - (66)ITO T.  
20:30 Fin FG ROT-WEISS ERFURT GRONINGEN 0-0 1-1 - - (61)FALK C.  
21:30 Fin FG ALCOYANO LEVANTE 1-1 1-1 - - (20)PERONA J.  
2014-10-09
19:30 Fin FG VfR AALEN FC AUGSBURG 3-1 7-1 - - (86)QUANER C.  
20:00 Fin FG PARMA SHAKHTER DONETSK 0-0 1-0 - - (56)CODA M.  
20:00 Fin FG SV DARMSTADT 98 FSV MAINZ 05 0-2 0-2 - - SALLER B.(16)  
2014-10-10
14:00 Fin FG GORNIK ZABRZE MFK RUZOMBEROK 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin FG HERTHA BERLIN ERZGEBIRGE AUE 0-1 1-1 - - (83)WAGNER S.  
15:30 Fin FG SCR ALTACH FC HEIDENHEIM 0-1 2-2 - - (59)PECIREP D.  
16:00 Fin FG BOR. MONCHENGLADBACH FSV FRANKFURT 2-0 4-1 - - (82)RITTER M.  
16:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV RAKOVSKI 2011 3-0 3-0 - - (45)KAMBUROV M.  
16:00 Fin FG PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD CSKA SOFIA 1-0 1-0 - - (45)POPEV Y.  
16:00 Fin FG TSV 1860 MUNICH FC INGOLSTADT 04 1-2 3-3 - - (83)CLAASEN D.  
16:00 Fin FG VEREYA STARA ZAGORA BEROE 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FG FC NURNBERG SLAVIA PRAHA 2-1 3-2 - - KUCHTA J.(90)  
17:00 Fin FG FC WINTERTHUR FC VADUZ 0-2 2-4 - -                       
17:00 Fin FG WOLFSBERGER AC UDINESE 1-2 3-3 - - (Pen71)SIMOM A.  
18:00 Fin FG FC AARAU FC WIL 1900 1-2 3-2 - - (64)DJURIC D.  
18:00 Fin FG FK BORAC BANJA LUKA CRVENA ZVEZDA 1-2 1-2 - - DESPOTOVIC D.(38)  
18:30 Fin FG SC FREIBURG BSC YOUNG BOYS 0-0 2-1 - - (79)SCHMID J.  
19:00 Fin FG WACKER INNSBRUCK SV GRODIG 0-0 1-1 - - (89)HIRSCHHOFER T.  
19:30 Canc FG NIMES MARSEILLE - - - -  
2014-10-11
12:00 Fin FG PIAST GLIWICE RUCH CHORZOW 0-0 1-0 - - (46)KWASNIEWSKI P.  
16:00 Fin FG LEVSKI SOFIA BANSKO 1-0 1-0 - - (38)VELEV S.  
16:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV G.ORYAHOV. LITEX 1-1 1-3 - - ASPRILLA D.(66)  
18:00 Fin FG CSKA SOFIA RADNICKI NIS 0-0 2-1 - - (90+3)BOZHILOV R.  
 
Back to Top