Country Type Cup Year Sort By Phase Timezone  
Europe/Athens

   NORWAY - FA CUP - FIRST ROUND  2016/2017

K/O Stat Phase Home Away
2017-04-25
19:00 Fin 1R LOTEN KONGSVINGER
20:15 Fin 1R TYNSET ORKLA
2017-04-26
19:00 Fin 1R ALTA SENJA
19:00 Fin 1R ASSIDEN STROMSGODSET
19:00 Fin 1R AUSTEVOLL BRANN
19:00 Fin 1R BJARG FANA
19:00 Fin 1R BJORNEVATN TROMSO
19:00 Fin 1R BRATTVAG KRISTIANSUND BK
19:00 Fin 1R BRYNE BRODD
19:00 Fin 1R DONN JERV
19:00 Fin 1R DROBAK/FROGN SARPSBORG 08 FF
19:00 Fin 1R FAUSKE/SPRINT BODO/GLIMT
19:00 Fin 1R FJORA SOGNDAL
19:00 Fin 1R FK TONSBERG ARENDAL
19:00 Fin 1R FLEKKEROY VINDBJART
19:00 Fin 1R FLINT SANDEFJORD
19:00 Fin 1R FLISA ELVERUM
19:00 Fin 1R FYLLINGSDALEN SOTRA
19:00 Fin 1R GJOVIK-LYN BRUMUNDDAL
19:00 Fin 1R GRORUD FOLLO
19:00 Fin 1R HALSEN NOTODDEN
19:00 Fin 1R HAM-KAM NYBERGSUND IL TRYSIL
19:00 Fin 1R HEI IL ODD BALLKLUBB
19:00 Fin 1R HOLMEN ASKER
19:00 Fin 1R HOLMLIA STABAEK
19:00 Fin 1R KJELSAS FRIGG
19:00 Fin 1R KRAKEROY FREDRIKSTAD
19:00 Fin 1R KVIK HALDEN OSTSIDEN
19:00 Fin 1R LORENSKOG STROMMEN
19:00 Fin 1R LURA SANDNES ULF
19:00 Fin 1R LYNGEN KARNES TROMSDALEN UIL
19:00 Fin 1R MO MOSJOEN
19:00 Fin 1R MOSS SPRINT JELOY
19:00 Fin 1R ORN-HORTEN HONEFOSS
19:00 Fin 1R OS NEST-SOTRA
19:00 Fin 1R RANDESUND START
19:00 Fin 1R REDALEN RAUFOSS
19:00 Fin 1R RISKA VIKING
19:00 Fin 1R SKEDSMO ULL/KISA
19:00 Fin 1R SKJETTEN LILLESTROM
19:00 Fin 1R SOLA VARD HAUGESUND
19:00 Fin 1R STAAL JORPELAND EGERSUND
19:00 Fin 1R STEINKJER LEVANGER
19:00 Fin 1R STORD SUNNHORDALAND LYSEKLOSTER
19:00 Fin 1R STRINDHEIM ROSENBORG
19:00 Fin 1R TILLERBYEN BYASEN
19:00 Fin 1R TRAEFF RANHEIM
19:00 Fin 1R TROTT ASANE
19:00 Fin 1R ULLERN KFUM OSLO
19:00 Fin 1R VESTFOSSEN MJONDALEN
19:00 Fin 1R VOLDA MOLDE
19:30 Fin 1R HERD AALESUND
19:30 Fin 1R MJOLNER FINNSNES
20:00 Fin 1R HARSTAD SORTLAND
20:00 Fin 1R KOLSTAD VERDAL
20:15 Fin 1R GRAN IL VALERENGA
20:15 Fin 1R HODD SPJELKAVIK
20:30 Fin 1R FLOYA SALANGEN
2017-04-27
19:00 Fin 1R BAERUM OPPSAL
19:00 Fin 1R FORDE FLORO
19:00 Fin 1R PORS GRENLAND FRAM LARVIK
19:00 Fin 1R SKEID LYN
19:00 Fin 1R STJORDALS BLINK NARDO
19:00 Fin 1R VIDAR HAUGESUND
 
Back to Top