Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   FRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY  - March 2016

K/O Stat League Home Away
2016-03-01
14:30 Fin FG MOLDE MJONDALEN
17:00 Fin FG VALERENGA MARBELLA FC
19:00 Fin FG AALESUND KRISTIANSUND BK
2016-03-02
18:00 Fin FG REAL LINENSE SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
2016-03-03
17:30 Fin FG RANHEIM NARDO
2016-03-05
13:30 Fin FG HVIDOVRE BRONSHOJ
13:30 Fin FG MIDDELFART NAESBY
15:00 Fin FG BRYNE VARD HAUGESUND
15:00 Fin FG MOLDE AALESUND
17:00 Fin FG STROMSGODSET VALERENGA
19:00 Fin FG MJONDALEN STABAEK
2016-03-06
15:00 Fin FG KRISTIANSUND BK MOLDE
17:00 Fin FG BRANN TROMSO
19:00 Fin FG HAUGESUND SANDNES ULF
19:00 Fin FG VIKING ROSENBORG
2016-03-07
12:00 Canc FG VfL BOCHUM FORTUNA KOLN
21:45 Fin FG ATHLONE TOWN WEXFORD YOUTHS
2016-03-09
20:15 Fin FG IK FREJ VASALUNDS IF
2016-03-10
20:00 Fin FG JERV FREDRIKSTAD
2016-03-11
14:00 Fin FG HIFK ROPS
14:00 Fin FG LEVANGER BRYNE
16:15 Fin FG ORGRYTE FALKENBERGS FF
17:00 Fin FG IFK GOTEBORG JONKOPINGS SODRA
17:00 Fin FG RAUFOSS RANHEIM
18:00 Fin FG IF ELFSBORG DJURGARDEN
19:30 Fin FG OSTERS IF ANGELHOLMS FF
20:00 Fin FG STROMMEN ASANE
2016-03-12
15:00 Fin FG GIF SUNDSVALL GEFLE IF
2016-03-14
14:00 Fin FG ASANE LEVANGER
17:00 Fin FG RANHEIM STROMMEN
20:00 Fin FG RAUFOSS BRYNE
2016-03-15
17:00 Fin FG ORGRYTE VARBERGS BoIS FC
2016-03-17
16:00 Fin FG SYRIANSKA FC IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
17:00 Fin FG JONKOPINGS SODRA FC INTER
2016-03-18
14:15 Fin FG TPS HAKA
2016-03-19
13:00 Fin FG ORGRYTE HALMSTAD
14:00 Fin FG ATVIDABERGS FF IFK NORRKOPING
15:00 Fin FG OREBRO IFK MARIEHAMN
16:00 Fin FG GIF SUNDSVALL OSTERSUNDS FK
16:00 Fin FG IF ELFSBORG HELSINGBORG
16:00 Fin FG IFK GOTEBORG DJURGARDEN
2016-03-20
14:00 Fin FG AIK GEFLE IF
15:00 Fin FG FREDRIKSTAD SANDEFJORD
2016-03-21
15:00 Fin FG JERV SANDNES ULF
2016-03-22
19:30 Fin FG ROT-WEISS ERFURT FC KOLN
2016-03-24
14:00 Fin FG FSV MAINZ 05 KARLSRUHER SC
15:00 Fin FG IFK GOTEBORG RANDERS FC
16:00 Fin FG FC WINTERTHUR FC VADUZ
16:00 Fin FG SC FREIBURG FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
16:30 Fin FG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH ARMINIA BIELEFELD
17:00 Fin FG BSC YOUNG BOYS FC AARAU
17:30 Fin FG DEGERFORS IF IK BRAGE
19:00 Fin FG PREUSSEN MUNSTER EMMEN
19:30 Fin FG HOLSTEIN KIEL HAMBURGER SV
21:00 Fin FG FEYENOORD SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2016-03-25
14:00 Fin FG JONKOPINGS SODRA ATVIDABERGS FF
14:00 Fin FG KONGSVINGER STROMMEN
16:00 Fin FG IF ELFSBORG HALMSTAD
16:00 Fin FG MALMO FF HJK HELSINKI
16:00 Fin FG STURM GRAZ NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
16:20 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
17:00 Fin FG GAIS FALKENBERGS FF
18:30 Fin FG FK BORAC BANJA LUKA FK PARTIZAN
2016-03-26
11:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA MONTANA
13:00 Fin FG DYNAMO KYIV OLIMPIK DONETSK
14:00 Fin FG AIK FC INTER
14:00 Fin FG IFK NORRKOPING DJURGARDEN
15:00 Fin FG DUNAV RUSE BOTEV PLOVDIV
15:00 Fin FG GIF SUNDSVALL VPS
15:00 Fin FG KALMAR FF SJK
15:00 Fin FG LITEX SLAVIA SOFIA
15:00 Fin FG MOLDE HODD
15:00 Fin FG OSTERSUNDS FK DALKURD FF
15:30 Fin FG LUDOGORETS VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
15:30 Fin FG UDINESE ISTRA 1961
2016-03-27
16:00 Fin FG CHERNO MORE VARNA SOLYARIS MOSCOW
2016-03-28
14:00 Fin FG ANGELHOLMS FF HUSQVARNA FF
14:00 Fin FG HACKEN LJUNGSKILE SK
15:00 Fin FG BAERUM LILLESTROM
15:00 Fin FG MJONDALEN KFUM OSLO
16:00 Fin FG OREBRO HAMMARBY
16:30 Fin FG ULL/KISA FOLLO
17:00 Fin FG ASSYRISKA FF NYKOBING FC
18:00 Fin FG RAUFOSS HAM-KAM
19:00 Fin FG FREDRIKSTAD SARPSBORG 08 FF
19:00 Fin FG GEFLE IF IK SIRIUS
19:00 Fin FG SANDNES ULF VIKING
 
Back to Top