Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   FRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY  - July 2017

K/O Stat League Home Away
2017-07-01
10:00 Fin FG STRUMSKA SLAVA TSARSKO SELO
11:00 Fin FG MTK BUDAPEST CEGLEDI VSE
11:15 Fin FG SIGMA OLOMOUC PARDUBICE
11:30 Fin FG MFK SKALICA SLOVACKO
11:30 Fin FG PLZEN SOKOLOV
12:00 Fin FG ARKA GDYNIA SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
12:00 Fin FG FC SCHAFFHAUSEN FC ST. GALLEN
12:00 Fin FG GKS BELCHATOW ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
12:00 Fin FG KARVINA GORNIK ZABRZE
12:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA MSK ZILINA
12:00 Fin FG SLOVAN LIBEREC HRADEC KRALOVE
12:00 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA KARLOVY VARY
12:00 Fin FG SPARTAK TRNAVA GYIRMOT SE
12:00 Fin FG VYSOCINA JIHLAVA VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
12:00 Fin FG WISLA KRAKOW ODRA OPOLE
12:00 Fin FG WISLA PLOCK POGON SIEDLCE
13:00 Fin FG TOM TOMSK SIBIR
14:00 Fin FG AALBORG VENDSYSSEL FF
14:00 Fin FG BRNO FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
14:00 Fin FG HOLSTEIN KIEL ODENSE
14:00 Fin FG SILKEBORG VIBORG
15:00 Fin FG FC LIEFERING TSV 1860 MUNICH
15:00 Fin FG SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS PAKS
16:00 Fin FG BANIK OSTRAVA ZNOJMO
16:00 Fin FG BFC DYNAMO ROT-WEISS ERFURT
16:00 Fin FG BRECHIN SPARTANS
16:00 Fin FG SCR ALTACH SOCHAUX
16:00 Fin FG STENHOUSEMUIR MORTON
16:30 Fin FG SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE FC ST. PAULI
16:30 Fin FG SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS SOPRONI VSE
17:00 Fin FG ALBION ROVERS CLYDE
17:00 Fin FG ELGIN CITY ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Fin FG FC INGOLSTADT 04 KARLSRUHER SC
17:00 Fin FG FC LUZERN AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
17:00 Fin FG FORTUNA KOLN KFC UERDINGEN 05
17:00 Fin FG HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN LIVINGSTON
17:00 Fin FG SALISBURY CITY PORTSMOUTH
17:00 Fin FG ST JOHNSTONE ABERDEEN
17:00 Fin FG STIRLING ALBION MOTHERWELL
17:30 Fin FG SHAKHTAR DONETSK VfL BOCHUM
18:00 Fin FG FC SION SERVETTE FC
18:00 Fin FG FK PARTIZAN CSKA MOSCOW
18:00 Fin FG RAPID VIENNA CELTIC
18:00 Fin FG RED BULL SALZBURG DUNAJSKA STREDA
18:00 Fin FG SSV ULM 1846 VfR AALEN
18:00 Fin FG TABORSKO FK PRIBRAM
18:00 Fin FG VLASIM FK JABLONEC
18:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC KARPATY LVIV
18:00 Fin FG ZLIN TRINEC
18:15 Fin FG POMORIE MARITSA PLOVDIV
18:30 Fin FG NESEBAR NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
18:30 Fin FG SPARTAK MOSCOW FK VOZDOVAC
19:00 Fin FG CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA FC UFA
19:00 Fin FG DIOSGYORI VTK FC TATRAN PRESOV
19:00 Fin FG DYNAMO KYIV FC BOTOSANI
19:00 Fin FG FC NURNBERG BOHEMIANS 1905
19:00 Fin FG FC THUN FC ZURICH
19:00 Fin FG LUDOGORETS DINAMO MOSCOW
19:00 Fin FG MARIBOR INTER ZAPRESIC
19:00 Fin FG QUEVILLY LENS
19:00 Fin FG RIED PUSKAS ACADEMY
19:00 Fin FG SLOVAN BRATISLAVA FC NITRA
19:00 Fin FG WOLFSBERGER AC TRIGLAV KRANJ
19:30 Fin FG CSKA-SOFIA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
19:30 Fin FG FC AARAU FC WOHLEN
19:30 Fin FG FC STADE NYONNAIS NICE
20:00 Fin FG TORHOUT CLUB BRUGGE
2017-07-02
12:30 Fin FG FC ROSTOV FK KUKESI
14:00 Fin FG AARHUS HOBRO
16:00 Fin FG NAIRN COUNTY ST MIRREN
16:00 Fin FG SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 VfL OSNABRUCK
16:30 Fin FG KHIMKI DYNAMO ST PETERSBURG
18:00 Fin FG ADMIRA WACKER APOLLON LIMASSOL
18:00 Fin FG JAHN REGENSBURG FC SCHWEINFURT 05
18:00 Fin FG OPAVA VITKOVICE
18:00 Fin FG PIAST GLIWICE ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
18:00 Fin FG STURM GRAZ FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin FG AMKAR ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
19:00 Fin FG FC ROSTOV MLADA BOLESLAV
19:00 Fin FG KRASNODAR VIITORUL CONSTANTA
19:00 Fin FG LUDOGORETS AKHMAT GROZNY
19:00 Fin FG NK DOMZALE DINAMO BUCURESTI
19:00 Fin FG SKN ST. POLTEN WIENER SPORTKLUB
19:00 Fin FG SLAVIA SOFIA SOZOPOL
19:30 Fin FG RUBIN UTRECHT
20:00 Fin FG BOTEV PLOVDIV MARITSA PLOVDIV
20:00 Fin FG BRONDBY QARABAG
20:30 Fin FG GYIRMOT SE GALATASARAY
21:00 Fin FG PANIONIOS OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2017-07-03
17:00 Fin FG SHAKHTAR DONETSK ODENSE
18:00 Fin FG HEBAR PAZARDZHIK LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
18:30 Fin FG BEROE BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
18:30 Fin FG NAPREDAK JAVOR
18:30 Fin FG RUDAR VELENJE ISTRA 1961
19:00 Fin FG ZORYA LUHANSK HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
2017-07-04
11:15 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA TABORSKO
12:00 Fin FG LECHIA GDANSK SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
13:00 Fin FG DOLGOPRUDNY CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
15:00 Fin FG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
15:00 Fin FG SILKEBORG SKIVE
15:00 Fin FG SPARTAK KOSTROMA SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
17:00 Fin FG ARKA GDYNIA SPARTAKS
17:00 Fin FG SOKOL SARATOV ZENIT PENZA
17:00 Fin FG SPARTAKS ARKA GDYNIA
18:00 Fin FG ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
18:00 Fin FG TSARSKO SELO LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
18:00 Fin FG ZFC MEUSELWITZ HALLESCHER FC
18:30 Fin FG ALKI OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
18:30 Fin FG DINAMO MOSCOW FK KUKESI
18:30 Fin FG PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
18:30 Fin FG WISLA KRAKOW PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
19:00 Fin FG AUSTRIA VIENNA ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
19:00 Fin FG DINAMO TBILISI CUKARICKI
19:00 Fin FG DINAMO ZAGREB FC TOSNO
19:00 Fin FG FC VION ZL. MORAVCE MFK SKALICA
19:00 Fin FG FCSB WAASLAND-BEVEREN
19:00 Fin FG FK PARTIZAN URAL
19:00 Fin FG LASK LINZ PUSKAS ACADEMY
19:00 Fin FG LE HAVRE LORIENT
19:00 Fin FG LENS AVRANCHES
19:00 Fin FG NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB CFR 1907 CLUJ
19:00 Fin FG PAOK TUBIZE
19:00 Fin FG RIED SCHALDING-HEINING
19:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA CELTIC
19:00 Fin FG SpVgg BAYERN HOF SOKOLOV
19:30 Fin FG FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG FC NURNBERG
19:30 Fin FG SV MATTERSBURG SOROKSAR
19:30 Fin FG TSV STEINBACH ALEMANNIA AACHEN
20:00 Fin FG NYIREGYHAZA ANZHI
20:00 Fin FG STRASBOURG FC ZURICH
20:00 Fin FG TWENTE FC NORDSJAELLAND
20:30 Fin FG OH LEUVEN KV MECHELEN
21:00 Fin FG FC LOCARNO FC LUGANO
21:30 Fin FG ALLOA ATHLETIC STIRLING ALBION
21:30 Fin FG CLYDE AIRDRIEONIANS
21:30 Fin FG MONTROSE DUNDEE UTD
21:30 Fin FG SPARTANS EAST FIFE
21:45 Fin FG ANNAN ATHLETIC QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
21:45 Fin FG LIVINGSTON MOTHERWELL
21:45 Fin FG ST MIRREN DUNDEE
2017-07-05
10:00 Fin FG LUDOGORETS II POMORIE
12:00 Fin FG BOHEMIANS 1905 PARDUBICE
12:00 Fin FG STAL MIELEC ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
12:00 Fin FG VARZIM SC BRAGA
12:30 Fin FG BRNO SPARTAK TRNAVA
12:30 Fin FG HRADEC KRALOVE VARNSDORF
14:00 Fin FG FC TATRAN PRESOV VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
14:00 Fin FG RANDERS FC AC HORSENS
16:00 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA FC TATRAN PRESOV
16:00 Fin FG HARROGATE TOWN LEEDS
16:30 Fin FG VfL BOCHUM CHARLEROI
17:00 Fin FG SV SANDHAUSEN FC LUZERN
17:00 Fin FG ZLIN ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
17:30 Fin FG TEPLICE USTI NAD LABEM
17:30 Fin FG VEREYA STARA ZAGORA MARITSA PLOVDIV
18:00 Fin FG BANIK OSTRAVA SLOVACKO
18:00 Fin FG DINAMO BUCURESTI ANZHI
18:00 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
18:00 Fin FG FC BASEL 1893 FC WIL 1900
18:00 Fin FG GKS KATOWICE KARPATY LVIV
18:00 Fin FG HRADEC KRALOVE FK JABLONEC
18:00 Fin FG ISTRA 1961 VORSKLA POLTAVA
18:00 Fin FG KARVINA ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
18:00 Fin FG MTK BUDAPEST LOKOMOTIVA KOSICE
18:00 Canc FG NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB FC VOLUNTARI
18:00 Fin FG OPAVA ODRA OPOLE
18:00 Fin FG PAKS HNK CIBALIA
18:00 Fin FG PIAST GLIWICE FULHAM
18:00 Fin FG PLZEN CESKE BUDEJOVICE
18:00 Fin FG RUCH CHORZOW ROZWOJ KATOWICE
18:00 Fin FG TERMALICA NIECIECZA GORNIK LECZNA
18:00 Fin FG WARTA POZNAN MIEDZ LEGNICA
18:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE LUBIN CRACOVIA KRAKOW
18:30 Fin FG CSKA MOSCOW VIITORUL CONSTANTA
18:30 Fin FG LITEX BOTEV GALABOVO
18:50 Fin FG HOLSTEIN KIEL SHAKHTAR DONETSK
19:00 Fin FG APOLLON LIMASSOL RAPID VIENNA
19:00 Fin FG FC COPENHAGEN KRASNODAR
19:00 Fin FG FC SION MARSEILLE
19:00 Fin FG FC WURZBURGER KICKERS FC BOTOSANI
19:10 Fin FG UTRECHT FC UFA
19:20 Fin FG BSC YOUNG BOYS AKHMAT GROZNY
19:30 Fin FG AUSTRIA VIENNA DUNAJSKA STREDA
19:30 Fin FG EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG FC MAGDEBURG
19:30 Fin FG VEREYA STARA ZAGORA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
20:00 Fin FG APOEL PANIONIOS
20:00 Fin FG CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA DYNAMO KYIV
20:00 Fin FG GIL VICENTE MOREIRENSE
21:00 Fin FG HNK RIJEKA NK CM CELJE
21:00 Fin FG MSK ZILINA SIGMA OLOMOUC
21:30 Fin FG COBH RAMBLERS NORWICH
21:45 Fin FG HITCHIN LUTON
21:45 Fin FG ST. PATRICKS ATH. HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2017-07-06
12:30 Fin FG ACADEMICA AC. VISEU
18:30 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV SOFIA SOZOPOL
19:00 Fin FG BATE BORISOV FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
19:00 Fin FG STURM GRAZ MLADA BOLESLAV
19:30 Fin FG BCF WOLFRATSHAUSEN BAYERN MUNICH
19:30 Fin FG DOXA KATOKOPIAS APOEL
19:30 Fin FG FC HENNEF 05 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
19:30 Fin FG MARIBOR KRASNODAR
19:30 Fin FG WEICHE FLENSBURG HANNOVER 96
20:00 Fin FG AZ ALKMAAR FC OLEKSANDRIYA
20:00 Fin FG FREISING TSV 1860 MUNICH
20:00 Fin FG TWENTE SV MEPPEN
20:00 Fin FG VALENCIENNES ROSS COUNTY
21:30 Fin FG ARBROATH ABERDEEN
21:30 Fin FG MATLOCK TOWN CHESTERFIELD
21:45 Fin FG DUNFERMLINE HIBERNIAN
2017-07-07
10:30 Fin FG PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD BOTEV VRATSA
11:00 Fin FG SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS SOPRONI VSE
16:00 Fin FG FC LIEFERING SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
17:00 Fin FG FLEETWOOD TOWN QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
17:00 Fin FG PAOK GENT
17:00 Fin FG STAL MIELEC PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
18:00 Canc FG ADMIRA WACKER PUSKAS ACADEMY
18:00 Fin FG FC ST. GALLEN FC WOHLEN
18:00 Fin FG GYORI ETO FC BARNSLEY
18:00 Fin FG POGON SZCZECIN CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
18:00 Fin FG SHAKHTAR DONETSK CHARLEROI
18:30 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV OBORISHTE
18:30 Fin FG SPARTAK MOSCOW NK SLAVEN BELUPO
18:45 Fin FG FK VOZDOVAC ZORYA LUHANSK
19:00 Fin FG AMIENS RED STAR FC 93
19:00 Fin FG DINAMO ZAGREB VORSKLA POLTAVA
19:00 Fin FG FC LUGANO FC CHIASSO
19:00 Fin FG FC TOSNO CUKARICKI
19:00 Fin FG FCSB OOSTENDE
19:00 Fin FG GUINGAMP TOURS
19:00 Fin FG REIMS AUXERRE
19:00 Fin FG RIED JAHN REGENSBURG
19:00 Fin FG SKN ST. POLTEN MONACO
19:00 Fin FG SV MATTERSBURG SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
19:00 Fin FG WORMATIA WORMS SV DARMSTADT 98
19:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC WISLA KRAKOW
19:30 Fin FG FC FREDERICIA BRABRAND
19:30 Fin FG FC THUN FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
19:30 Fin FG SOCHAUX FC AARAU
20:00 Fin FG CSKA-SOFIA BEROE
20:00 Fin FG RED BULL SALZBURG ANDERLECHT
20:00 Fin FG RODEZ TOULOUSE
20:00 Fin FG SAK KLAGENFURT AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
20:00 Fin FG SERVETTE FC NICE
20:00 Fin FG WOLFSBERGER AC UNION BERLIN
20:30 Fin FG FC WIL 1900 FC TUGGEN
21:30 Fin FG ALDERSHOT TOWN BRENTFORD
21:30 Fin FG BURY SUNDERLAND
22:00 Fin FG SPORTING CP BELENENSES
2017-07-08
12:00 Fin FG BANIK OSTRAVA SPARTAK TRNAVA
12:00 Fin FG BRNO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
12:00 Fin FG CRACOVIA KRAKOW CHROBRY GLOGOW
12:00 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA USTI NAD LABEM
12:00 Fin FG FC BASEL 1893 NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
12:00 Fin FG FK PRIBRAM VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
12:00 Fin FG KARVINA OPAVA
12:00 Fin FG MTK BUDAPEST FK SENICA
12:00 Fin FG PENAFIEL SC BRAGA
12:00 Fin FG VYSOCINA JIHLAVA TEPLICE
13:00 Fin FG GKS BELCHATOW LKS LODZ
13:00 Fin FG GORNIK LECZNA POGON SIEDLCE
13:00 Fin FG SLASK WROCLAW WISLA PLOCK
14:00 Fin FG AARHUS SILKEBORG
14:00 Fin FG GATESHEAD MOTHERWELL
14:00 Fin FG READING QPR
14:00 Fin FG SONDERJYSKE ESBJERG
15:00 Fin FG DARTFORD MILLWALL
15:00 Fin FG FSV ZWICKAU FC SCHWEINFURT 05
16:00 Fin FG 1899 HOFFENHEIM STANDARD LIEGE
16:00 Fin FG DROGHEDA UNITED IPSWICH
16:00 Fin FG HANSA ROSTOCK AALBORG
16:00 Fin FG RUBIN ARMINIA BIELEFELD
16:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE LUBIN ODRA OPOLE
17:00 Fin FG ARDS DUNDELA
17:00 Fin FG BARROW BLACKBURN
17:00 Fin FG CHORLEY BOLTON
17:00 Canc FG EASTLEIGH AFC WIMBLEDON
17:00 Fin FG FRICKLEY ATHLETIC GAINSBOROUGH
17:00 Fin FG GORNIK ZABRZE ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
17:00 Fin FG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
17:00 Fin FG GUISELEY AFC LEEDS
17:00 Fin FG LINFIELD HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
17:00 Fin FG LISSE FEYENOORD
17:00 Fin FG LOWESTOFT TOWN NORWICH
17:00 Fin FG MAIDSTONE UTD BARNET
17:00 Fin FG MONTROSE BRECHIN
17:00 Fin FG NORTH FERRIBY UNITED SCUNTHORPE
17:00 Fin FG SC-ESV PARNDORF AUSTRIA VIENNA
17:00 Fin FG SHAMROCK ROVERS CELTIC
17:00 Fin FG ST ALBANS PETERBOROUGH
17:00 Fin FG STALYBRIDGE OLDHAM
17:00 Fin FG STRANRAER TWENTE
17:00 Fin FG VITESSE OOSTENDE
17:00 Fin FG WAALWIJK PSV
17:00 Abd FG WERDER BREMEN AJAX
17:00 Fin FG WOKING WATFORD
17:00 Fin FG WUPPERTALER SV BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
17:30 Fin FG CLUB BRUGGE WAASLAND-BEVEREN
17:30 Fin FG FK JABLONEC PARDUBICE
17:30 Fin FG KARLSRUHER SC MSV DUISBURG
18:00 Fin FG AEK ATHENS KARPATY LVIV
18:00 Fin FG FC SION RENNES
18:00 Fin FG FC THUN FC WINTERTHUR
18:00 Fin FG FENERBAHCE JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
18:00 Fin FG FSV MAINZ 05 ALEMANNIA AACHEN
18:00 Fin FG PIAST GLIWICE SIGMA OLOMOUC
18:00 Fin FG VIDEOTON FC PAKS
18:00 Fin FG VITOSHA BISTRITSA STRUMSKA SLAVA
18:00 Fin FG WILLEM II KORTRIJK
18:00 Fin FG ZLIN FULHAM
18:30 Fin FG BOTEV GALABOVO MARITSA PLOVDIV
18:30 Fin FG CHERNO MORE VARNA DUNAREA CALARASI
18:30 Fin FG ESTAC TROYES ORLEANS
18:30 Fin FG ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO LITEX
18:30 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
18:30 Fin FG POMORIE NESEBAR
18:30 Fin FG SEPTEMVRI SOFIA TSARSKO SELO
19:00 Fin FG DIJON NANCY
19:00 Fin FG DINAMO ZAGREB SLOVACKO
19:00 Fin FG DUNAJSKA STREDA PODBESKIDZIE
19:00 Fin FG GENK LIERSE
19:00 Fin FG KILMARNOCK LIVINGSTON
19:00 Fin FG KRASNODAR SLAVIA PRAHA
19:00 Fin FG KV MECHELEN OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
19:00 Fin FG LASK LINZ ERZGEBIRGE AUE
19:00 Fin FG LENS CHAMBLY THELLE FC
19:00 Fin FG METZ TUBIZE
19:00 Fin FG PANATHINAIKOS FC OLEKSANDRIYA
19:00 Fin FG STADE BRESTOIS 29 LE HAVRE
19:00 Fin FG WACKER INNSBRUCK DYNAMO KYIV
19:30 Fin FG BORDEAUX NIORT
19:30 Fin FG DEBRECENI VSC ACS POLI TIMISOARA
20:00 Fin FG HEERENVEEN FC NORDSJAELLAND
20:00 Fin FG NANTES FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
20:00 Fin FG RUDAR VELENJE NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
20:00 Fin FG ZULTE-WAREGEM ROESELARE
20:15 Fin FG BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01 LYON
22:00 Fin FG SEATTLE SOUNDERS EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2017-07-09
11:30 Fin FG SLOVAN BRATISLAVA INTER BRATISLAVA
13:00 Fin FG CSKA MOSCOW KRASNODAR
14:00 Fin FG HB KOGE ODENSE
14:00 Fin FG VEJLE VENDSYSSEL FF
14:30 Fin FG FC INGOLSTADT 04 SV WEHEN
15:00 Fin FG FORTUNA DUSSELDORF SSVg VELBERT
16:00 Fin FG HIBERNIAN SUNDERLAND
17:00 Fin FG CHORNOMORETS ODESA FC MARIUPOL
17:00 Fin FG FC NURNBERG II VfR AALEN
18:00 Fin FG FSV ERLANGEN-BRUCK BAYERN MUNICH
18:00 Fin FG STUTTGARTER KICKERS VfB STUTTGART
18:30 Fin FG ARSENAL KYIV PERSEPOLIS FC
18:30 Fin FG GRAZER AK FC KOLN
18:30 Fin FG INTER WSG WATTENS
18:30 Fin FG RAPID VIENNA MONACO
19:00 Fin FG KORONA KIELCE AEK ATHENS
19:00 Fin FG LORIENT CONCARNEAU
19:00 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA DYNAMO KYIV
19:00 Fin FG SV SANDHAUSEN FC ZURICH
19:00 Fin FG TSV HAVELSE HANNOVER 96
22:00 Fin FG MARSEILLE ETOILE DU SAHEL
2017-07-10
17:00 Fin FG DINAMO MOSCOW ARSENAL TULA
17:00 Fin FG VERES VOLYN LUTSK
19:00 Fin FG AMKAR CUKARICKI
19:00 Fin FG ZORYA LUHANSK URAL
19:30 Fin FG AC HORSENS BRABRAND
20:30 Fin FG VV SEROOSKERKE ADO DEN HAAG
21:45 Fin FG CRUMLIN UNITED CHARLTON
2017-07-11
12:00 Fin FG MARITIMO VARZIM
12:30 Fin FG ACADEMICA OLIVEIRENSE
13:00 Canc FG CRACOVIA KRAKOW TERMALICA NIECIECZA
17:00 Fin FG KARLSRUHER SC FLEETWOOD TOWN
17:00 Fin FG NEFTCHI BAKU KAPAZ
18:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV SOFIA MINYOR PERNIK
18:00 Fin FG PINZOLO CAMPIGLIO ROMA
18:30 Fin FG ALKI OROKLINIS ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
19:00 Fin FG BIRMINGHAM UNION BERLIN
19:00 Fin FG FC NITRA SPARTAK TRNAVA
19:00 Fin FG MSV DUISBURG FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
19:00 Fin FG PANATHINAIKOS KORTRIJK
19:00 Fin FG PLZEN SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
19:00 Fin FG SV DARMSTADT 98 VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
19:00 Fin FG SV GRODIG FC BW LINZ
19:30 Fin FG AUXERRE CRETEIL
19:30 Fin FG FORTUNA KOLN FC SAARBRUCKEN
19:30 Fin FG LE HAVRE PARIS FC
19:30 Fin FG TuS KOBLENZ FSV MAINZ 05
19:30 Fin FG WALDHOF MANNHEIM EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
20:00 Fin FG FC LUGANO AC MILAN
20:00 Fin FG FLORIDSDORFER AC ROTHERHAM
20:00 Fin FG LIERSE ZULTE-WAREGEM
20:00 Fin FG RAPPERSWIL VfL WOLFSBURG
20:00 Fin FG ROT-WEISS ESSEN BORUSSIA DORTMUND
20:00 Fin FG ST TRUIDEN CARL ZEISS JENA
20:00 Fin FG TOURS CHATEAUROUX
20:00 Fin FG VALENCIENNES COVENTRY
20:30 Fin FG BARROW MOTHERWELL
20:30 Canc FG RIJNSBURGSE BOYS AJAX
21:00 Fin FG BRACKLEY TOWN SHREWSBURY
21:00 Fin FG FC LAUSANNE-SPORT VALENCIA
21:30 Fin FG ALFRETON SHEFFIELD WED
21:30 Fin FG ARBROATH BOLTON
21:30 Fin FG DARTFORD GILLINGHAM
21:30 Fin FG NUNEATON PETERBOROUGH
21:30 Fin FG ST ALBANS CAMBRIDGE UNITED
21:45 Fin FG ALTRINCHAM STOCKPORT
21:45 Fin FG BASINGSTOKE EASTLEIGH
21:45 Fin FG BATH CITY BRISTOL CITY
21:45 Fin FG BERWICK HIBERNIAN
21:45 Fin FG BRECHIN DUNDEE
21:45 Fin FG DUMBARTON PARTICK
21:45 Fin FG GUISELEY AFC BARNSLEY
21:45 Fin FG LIMERICK FC CHARLTON
21:45 Fin FG OXFORD CITY CHELTENHAM
21:45 Fin FG STEVENAGE NORWICH
21:45 Fin FG TONBRIDGE ANGELS EBBSFLEET UNITED
21:45 Fin FG WESTON SUPER MARE BRISTOL ROVERS
21:45 Fin FG WEYMOUTH YEOVIL
22:00 Fin FG KIDDERMINSTER DERBY
2017-07-12
12:00 Fin FG VLASIM VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
12:30 Fin FG MARITIMO PORTIMONENSE
12:30 Fin FG SC BRAGA B GIL VICENTE
14:00 Fin FG SKIVE ESBJERG
17:00 Fin FG KARVINA FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
17:30 Fin FG TEPLICE BAHRAIN
18:00 Fin FG GKS KATOWICE ZLIN
18:00 Fin FG PARDUBICE ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
18:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA WEST BROM
18:00 Fin FG VVV VENLO PAOK
18:30 Fin FG SOZOPOL POMORIE
18:30 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA FC INGOLSTADT 04
19:00 Fin FG ARMINIA BIELEFELD FK PRIBRAM
19:00 Fin FG ERZGEBIRGE AUE SLOVAN LIBEREC
19:00 Fin FG ESTAC TROYES LENS
19:00 Fin FG FC AUGSBURG FC KAISERSLAUTERN
19:00 Fin FG FEIRENSE SP. COVILHA
19:00 Fin FG VfB STUTTGART DYNAMO DRESDEN
19:00 Fin FG WERDER BREMEN WOLVERHAMPTON
19:00 Fin FG ZORYA LUHANSK DINAMO TBILISI
19:30 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA FSV ZWICKAU
19:30 Canc FG FC WIL 1900 FC ST. GALLEN
19:30 Fin FG NANTES SERVETTE FC
19:30 Fin FG SG WATTENSCHEID 09 VfL BOCHUM
19:30 Fin FG SOCHAUX DIJON
19:30 Fin FG TONDELA PACOS FERREIRA
20:00 Fin FG ANGERS ORLEANS
20:00 Fin FG ANORTHOSIS OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
20:00 Fin FG CERCLE BRUGGE LOKEREN
20:00 Fin FG FC BASEL 1893 ATHLETIC CLUB
20:00 Fin FG FC SION PSV
20:00 Fin FG MARSEILLE VIITORUL CONSTANTA
20:15 Fin FG AS EUPEN BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
20:15 Fin FG FC CHIASSO AC BELLINZONA
21:00 Fin FG ACCRINGTON ST HUDDERSFIELD
21:00 Fin FG YORK SCUNTHORPE
21:30 Fin FG SPORTING CP FENERBAHCE
21:30 Fin FG TORQUAY BRISTOL CITY
21:30 Fin FG WORKINGTON CARLISLE
21:45 Fin FG AFC TELFORD UTD ASTON VILLA
21:45 Fin FG BARNET SWANSEA
21:45 Fin FG LIVINGSTON SUNDERLAND
21:45 Fin FG TRANMERE LIVERPOOL
21:45 Fin FG UCD CHARLTON
2017-07-13
13:00 Fin FG SYDNEY FC ARSENAL
16:00 Fin FG HRADEC KRALOVE FK POPRAD
17:00 Fin FG GOR MAHIA EVERTON
19:00 Fin FG AJACCIO BEZIERS
19:00 Fin FG MACCABI HAIFA VfL WOLFSBURG II
19:00 Fin FG VELEZ MOSTAR GOSK GABELA
20:00 Fin FG TOULOUSE NIMES
20:30 Fin FG RACING VILLALBES DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
21:30 Fin FG GENT NICE
21:30 Fin FG SPORTING CP VALENCIA
21:45 Fin FG GAINSBOROUGH FC HALIFAX TOWN
21:45 Fin FG HYDE FC CHESTER
2017-07-14
12:00 Fin FG SC BRAGA U. MADEIRA
16:30 Fin FG ROSKILDE NYKOBING FC
17:00 Fin FG FC NITRA BRNO
17:00 Fin FG MFK RUZOMBEROK KARVINA
17:00 Fin FG ROMA SLOVACKO
17:00 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA BLACKBURN
18:00 Fin FG AEK ATHENS BANIK OSTRAVA
18:30 Fin FG BAYER LEVERKUSEN FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
19:00 Fin FG AMIENS CHARLEROI
19:00 Fin FG BRIGHTON FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
19:00 Fin FG CAEN LE HAVRE
19:00 Fin FG METZ AUXERRE
19:00 Fin FG PANATHINAIKOS GENCLERBIRLIGI
19:00 Fin FG SC FREIBURG SV SANDHAUSEN
20:00 Fin FG CAMBUUR ALMERE CITY FC
20:00 Fin FG OOSTENDE ROESELARE
20:30 Fin FG AROSA SC DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
20:30 Fin FG FC WINTERTHUR VfL WOLFSBURG
20:30 Fin FG MALAGA SHEFFIELD UTD
20:30 Fin FG PEC ZWOLLE EMMEN
20:30 Fin FG STANDARD LIEGE EXCELSIOR
21:00 Fin FG DUNDEE BOLTON
21:00 Fin FG REAL LINENSE BETIS
21:00 Fin FG SHAMROCK ROVERS BURNLEY
21:00 Fin FG TAFFS WELL CARDIFF
21:30 Fin FG BATH CITY EXETER
21:30 Fin FG MICKLEOVER SPORTS BURTON ALBION
21:30 Fin FG WIGAN LIVERPOOL
21:45 Fin FG HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN NEWCASTLE
2017-07-15
11:30 Fin FG TEPLICE VARNSDORF
12:00 Fin FG FRYDEK-MISTEK PROSTEJOV
12:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIVA KOSICE ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
12:30 Fin FG MARITIMO GIL VICENTE
12:30 Fin FG RIO AVE FAMALICAO
13:00 Fin FG WESTERN SYDNEY ARSENAL
13:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC LKS LODZ
13:10 Fin FG URAWA RED DIAMONDS BORUSSIA DORTMUND
13:30 Fin FG HEERENVEEN NEC NIJMEGEN
14:00 Fin FG SKIVE VEJLE
14:30 Fin FG GRIMSBY BARNSLEY
15:00 Fin FG JAHN REGENSBURG VfR AALEN
15:00 Fin FG MAIDSTONE UTD CRYSTAL PALACE
15:00 Fin FG SALISBURY CITY BRISTOL ROVERS
15:00 Fin FG SC PADERBORN 07 FC SCHALKE 04
15:30 Fin FG DYNAMO DRESDEN SpVgg UNTERHACHING
15:30 Fin FG NAC BREDA VOLENDAM
16:00 Fin FG CAMBRIDGE UNITED NORWICH
16:00 Fin FG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB SOCHAUX
16:00 Fin FG KORTRIJK READING
16:00 Fin FG ST JOHNSTONE SUNDERLAND
16:00 Fin FG UTRECHT SV MEPPEN
16:30 Fin FG GRONINGEN SV RODINGHAUSEN
17:00 Fin FG AFC WIMBLEDON WATFORD
17:00 Fin FG ALFRETON FC HALIFAX TOWN
17:00 Fin FG BRAINTREE SOUTHEND
17:00 Fin FG CARL ZEISS JENA VfL BOCHUM
17:00 Fin FG CELTIC LYON
17:00 Fin FG CHIEVO FC LUGANO
17:00 Fin FG FC LAUSANNE-SPORT BRENTFORD
17:00 Fin FG MACCLESFIELD DERBY
17:00 Fin FG MANSFIELD SHEFFIELD WED
17:00 Canc FG MFK RUZOMBEROK KARVINA
17:00 Fin FG PETERBOROUGH QPR
17:00 Fin FG SHREWSBURY ASTON VILLA
17:00 Fin FG STOCKPORT PRESTON
17:00 Fin FG SV WEHEN FSV MAINZ 05
17:00 Fin FG WELLING CHARLTON
17:00 Fin FG YEOVIL BRISTOL CITY
17:30 Fin FG FC ST. GALLEN SOUTHAMPTON
17:30 Fin FG FC THUN FC CHIASSO
18:00 Fin FG DUNAJSKA STREDA ZLIN
18:00 Fin FG FK SENICA ZNOJMO
18:00 Fin FG HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA BIRMINGHAM
18:00 Fin FG INTER FC NURNBERG
18:00 Fin FG MONACO STOKE CITY
18:00 Fin FG PLZEN WOLVERHAMPTON
18:30 Fin FG RADNICKI NIS SUTJESKA
18:30 Fin FG SOZOPOL NESEBAR
19:00 Fin FG CHAMBLY THELLE FC CRETEIL
19:00 Fin FG LARISA PAS GIANNINA
19:30 Fin FG LIERSE ANDERLECHT
20:00 Fin FG AJAX PAOK
20:00 Fin FG ESTORIL BOURNEMOUTH
20:00 Fin FG FC SION ATHLETIC CLUB
20:00 Fin FG HANNOVER 96 TWENTE
20:00 Fin FG PENAFIEL MOREIRENSE
20:00 Fin FG SPARTAK TRNAVA GYORI ETO FC
20:00 Fin FG ST TRUIDEN BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
20:00 Fin FG ZULTE-WAREGEM WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:15 Fin FG FC BASEL 1893 SPORTING CP
20:30 Fin FG CHESTERFIELD MIDDLESBROUGH
20:30 Fin FG HULL CITY OXFORD UNITED
20:30 Fin FG ROT-WEISS ERFURT HERTHA BERLIN
20:30 Fin FG SILVA SD DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
21:30 Fin FG VARZIM BELENENSES
22:00 Fin FG AC TRENTO NAPOLI
22:00 Fin FG MARSEILLE FENERBAHCE
2017-07-16
02:00 Fin FG PHILADELPHIA UNION SWANSEA
05:00 Fin FG LOS ANGELES GALAXY MANCHESTER UTD
12:00 Fin FG CRACOVIA KRAKOW STAL MIELEC
15:00 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA CHEMNITZER FC
15:00 Fin FG HALLESCHER FC UNION BERLIN
16:00 Fin FG FC MAGDEBURG ERZGEBIRGE AUE
16:00 Fin FG SLOVACKO INTER BRATISLAVA
16:00 Fin FG VfL OSNABRUCK WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Fin FG CARL ZEISS JENA HERTHA BERLIN
16:30 Fin FG ROT-WEISS ERFURT VfL BOCHUM
17:00 Fin FG BURY HUDDERSFIELD
17:00 Fin FG ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN MSV DUISBURG
17:00 Fin FG SV DARMSTADT 98 SV WALLERN
17:00 Fin FG WESTERLO KV MECHELEN
18:00 Fin FG BOLOGNA VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA
18:00 Fin FG MANISASPOR ZOB AHAN
18:00 Fin FG MONACO PSV
18:00 Fin FG TORINO CASATESEROGOREDO
18:00 Fin FG UNION S.GILLOISE CHARLEROI
18:30 Fin FG GOZTEPE FC ZURICH
18:30 Fin FG MIEDZ LEGNICA MACCABI HAIFA
19:00 Fin FG LENS STANDARD LIEGE
19:00 Fin FG VARZIM PORTIMONENSE
20:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA NICE
2017-07-17
12:00 Fin FG CEREZO OSAKA SEVILLA
19:00 Fin FG FC HEIDENHEIM SLOVAN LIBEREC
19:00 Fin FG HANSA ROSTOCK VfL WOLFSBURG
19:30 Fin FG STURM GRAZ (AM) WEST HAM
20:30 Fin FG EIBAR REAL UNION
21:00 Fin FG FENERBAHCE ATHLETIC CLUB
21:45 Fin FG BALA TOWN CHESTER
21:45 Fin FG EVESHAM UNITED CHELTENHAM
22:00 Fin FG VITORIA SETUBAL BETIS B
2017-07-18
02:30 Fin FG COLUMBUS CREW EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
05:00 Fin FG REAL SALT LAKE MANCHESTER UTD
12:30 Fin FG MARITIMO AROUCA
12:30 Fin FG OAKLEIGH CANNONS MELBOURNE CITY
18:00 Fin FG FREM FREMAD AMAGER
18:00 Fin FG PLZEN WATFORD
18:30 Canc FG FORTUNA SITTARD ZOB AHAN
19:00 Fin FG BRNO FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
19:00 Fin FG FEIRENSE BOAVISTA
19:00 Fin FG FK JABLONEC WOLVERHAMPTON
19:00 Fin FG REIMS CRVENA ZVEZDA
19:00 Fin FG SV SANDHAUSEN HUDDERSFIELD
19:30 Fin FG FC KAISERSLAUTERN FK PIRMASENS
19:30 Fin FG STADE BRESTOIS 29 GUINGAMP
19:30 Fin FG ZFC MEUSELWITZ RB LEIPZIG
20:00 Fin FG FC AUGSBURG FC TOKYO
20:00 Fin FG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB PSV
20:00 Fin FG HEERENVEEN VOLENDAM
20:00 Fin FG NAC BREDA GENCLERBIRLIGI
20:00 Fin FG REAL SOCIEDAD BORDEAUX
20:00 Fin FG SV BABELSBERG 03 UNION BERLIN
20:00 Fin FG WUPPERTALER SV ARMINIA BIELEFELD
20:00 Fin FG ZULTE-WAREGEM AMIENS
20:30 Fin FG ADO DEN HAAG MVV
20:30 Fin FG DEINZE LOKEREN
20:30 Fin FG HULL CITY BRISTOL ROVERS
20:30 Fin FG MARSEILLE SPORTING CP
20:30 Fin FG PEC ZWOLLE ALMERE CITY FC
21:00 Fin FG PETERBOROUGH IPSWICH
21:30 Fin FG AFC FYLDE BOLTON
21:30 Fin FG ALFRETON ROTHERHAM
21:30 Fin FG EBBSFLEET UNITED CAMBRIDGE UNITED
21:30 Fin FG FROME NORTHAMPTON
21:30 Fin FG HARTLEPOOL SUNDERLAND
21:30 Fin FG MACCLESFIELD BURY
21:30 Fin FG MORECAMBE PRESTON
21:30 Fin FG SOLIHULL MOORS BURTON ALBION
21:30 Fin FG STAINES TOWN ALDERSHOT TOWN
21:30 Fin FG TORQUAY PLYMOUTH
21:30 Fin FG WEYMOUTH EXETER
21:30 Fin FG YORK BLACKBURN
21:45 Fin FG ALTRINCHAM CHESTER
21:45 Fin FG BARNSLEY COVENTRY
21:45 Fin FG BARROW CREWE
21:45 Abd FG BASINGSTOKE WOKING
21:45 Fin FG BISHOP S STORTFORD SOUTHEND
21:45 Fin FG CHESTERFIELD SHEFFIELD UTD
21:45 Canc FG CHORLEY ROCHDALE
21:45 Fin FG CURZON ASHTON OLDHAM
21:45 Fin FG DERGVIEW DUNGANNON SWIFTS
21:45 Fin FG DONCASTER DERBY
21:45 Fin FG DOVER CHARLTON
21:45 Fin FG FC HALIFAX TOWN ROCHDALE
21:45 Fin FG GUISELEY AFC BRADFORD
21:45 Fin FG PORT VALE DERBY
21:45 Fin FG SOUTHPORT WIGAN
21:45 Canc FG ST ALBANS LUTON
21:45 Fin FG WALSALL ASTON VILLA
21:45 Fin FG WESTON SUPER MARE FOREST GREEN
22:00 Fin FG LYON AJAX
22:00 Fin FG NAPOLI CARPI
23:00 Fin FG ACADEMICA TONDELA
2017-07-19
11:00 Fin FG AFC HARMAN ASA TARGU MURES
12:00 Fin FG PACOS FERREIRA MOREIRENSE
14:00 Fin FG INGLEWOOD UNITED PERTH GLORY FC
14:00 Fin FG SIGMA OLOMOUC MACCABI HAIFA
15:00 Fin FG FC SCHALKE 04 BESIKTAS
15:00 Fin FG PERSIJA JAKARTA ESPANYOL
16:00 Fin FG CLUB BRUGGE SPARTA ROTTERDAM
17:00 Fin FG LIERSE WAALWIJK
17:30 Fin FG GORNIK LECZNA RADOMIAK RADOM
18:00 Canc FG GENOA GOZTEPE
18:00 Fin FG TRIESTINA LAZIO
18:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC GKS JASTRZEBIE
18:20 Fin FG PLATANIAS HAPOEL ASHKELON
18:30 Fin FG FIORENTINA AC TRENTO
18:45 Fin FG LARISA LEVADIAKOS
19:00 Fin FG CAEN LORIENT
19:00 Fin FG FSV MAINZ 05 FC TOKYO
19:00 Fin FG SC FREIBURG KONYASPOR
19:00 Fin FG UDINESE AL-AHLI JEDDAH
19:30 Fin FG ALAVES TOULOUSE
19:30 Fin FG FC ZURICH FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
19:30 Fin FG MONTPELLIER CLERMONT FOOT
19:30 Canc FG VfL BOCHUM GRONINGEN
20:00 Fin FG CD LEALTAD OVIEDO
20:00 Fin FG CHAVES MARITIMO
20:00 Fin FG EIBAR BARAKALDO
20:00 Fin FG HOLSTEIN KIEL HAMBURGER SV
20:00 Fin FG MONACO FENERBAHCE
20:00 Fin FG MSV DUISBURG NORWICH
20:00 Fin FG ST TRUIDEN WESTERLO
20:00 Fin FG TWENTE EVERTON
20:00 Fin FG WILLEM II FC EINDHOVEN
20:30 Fin FG AEK ATHENS GENT
20:30 Fin FG AS EUPEN METZ
20:30 Fin FG KORTRIJK LILLE
21:00 Fin FG LLANELLI AFC YEOVIL
21:00 Fin FG OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
21:00 Fin FG PORTIMONENSE SHEFFIELD WED
21:00 Fin FG RIO AVE GIL VICENTE
21:00 Fin FG SC BRAGA ANGERS
21:30 Fin FG ACCRINGTON ST PRESTON
21:30 Fin FG GUIJUELO SPORTING GIJON
21:30 Fin FG MANSFIELD MIDDLESBROUGH
21:45 Fin FG NOTTS COUNTY NOTTM FOREST
21:45 Fin FG OXFORD UNITED BRENTFORD
21:45 Fin FG STAFFORD RANGERS WALSALL
2017-07-20
02:30 Fin FG RICHMOND KICKERS SWANSEA
15:15 Fin FG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH LEEDS
18:00 Canc FG PANETOLIKOS PAS GIANNINA
18:00 Fin FG SPARTAK PLEVEN XANTHI FC
19:00 Fin FG BURSASPOR AL-FEIHA
19:00 Fin FG NICE BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
19:00 Fin FG SC VERL KSV HESSEN KASSEL
19:15 Fin FG SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH FSV MAINZ 05
20:00 Fin FG WEST HAM FULHAM
20:30 Fin FG GRANADA CF ALMERE CITY FC
20:30 Fin FG UD SOMOZAS DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
21:00 Fin FG FARENSE SHEFFIELD WED
21:00 Fin FG PANATHINAIKOS AZ ALKMAAR
21:00 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA VITESSE
21:30 Fin FG BATH CITY CHELTENHAM
22:30 Fin FG BENFICA BETIS
2017-07-21
14:30 Fin FG FC SCHALKE 04 INTER
17:00 Fin FG FC VIKTORIA KOLN HERACLES
18:30 Fin FG ANKER WISMAR HERTHA BERLIN
19:00 Fin FG BRNO KAYSERISPOR
19:00 Fin FG CAMBUUR SPARTA ROTTERDAM
19:00 Fin FG STADE BRESTOIS 29 LORIENT
19:00 Fin FG TRINEC BANIK OSTRAVA
19:30 Fin FG BORDEAUX GUINGAMP
20:00 Fin FG ALEMANNIA AACHEN FSV FRANKFURT
20:00 Fin FG ARMINIA BIELEFELD NORWICH
20:00 Fin FG CLUB BRUGGE ATHLETIC CLUB
20:00 Fin FG GENCLERBIRLIGI PEC ZWOLLE
20:00 Fin FG KFC UERDINGEN 05 FC KOLN
20:00 Fin FG KV MECHELEN EXCELSIOR
20:00 Fin FG REIMS VALENCIENNES
20:00 Fin FG STRASBOURG SOCHAUX
20:30 Fin FG PAOK ANORTHOSIS
21:00 Fin FG AUXERRE ESTAC TROYES
21:00 Fin FG LENS GENT
21:00 Fin FG MILTON KEYNES DONS COVENTRY
21:00 Fin FG PLYMOUTH CARDIFF
21:30 Fin FG MORECAMBE BLACKBURN
21:45 Fin FG AFC WIMBLEDON BURTON ALBION
21:45 Fin FG ROTHERHAM SHEFFIELD UTD
22:30 Fin FG BOAVISTA TONDELA
2017-07-22
12:00 Fin FG KASHIMA ANTLERS SEVILLA
12:30 Fin FG PACOS FERREIRA FEIRENSE
14:00 Fin FG CERCLE BRUGGE READING
14:00 Fin FG HB KOGE FREMAD AMAGER
14:30 Fin FG ENERGIE COTTBUS SLOVAN LIBEREC
14:40 Fin FG CHELSEA ARSENAL
15:00 Fin FG FC SAARBRUCKEN WUPPERTALER SV
15:00 Fin FG FK JABLONEC GOZTEPE
15:00 Fin FG LINCOLN PETERBOROUGH
15:30 Fin FG ADO DEN HAAG DE GRAAFSCHAP
15:40 Fin FG MUANGTHONG UNITED CONSADOLE SAPPORO
16:00 Fin FG FC INGOLSTADT 04 NANTES
16:00 Fin FG FC ST. PAULI WERDER BREMEN
16:00 Fin FG JAHN REGENSBURG FC AUGSBURG
16:00 Fin FG ST JOHNSTONE HARTLEPOOL
16:00 Fin FG VELEZ SARSFIELD VILLA SAN CARLOS
16:30 Fin FG SIGMA OLOMOUC OMONIA
16:30 Fin FG SV DARMSTADT 98 FULHAM
16:30 Abd FG UNION BERLIN QPR
17:00 Fin FG ACCRINGTON ST OLDHAM
17:00 Fin FG ALDERSHOT TOWN WYCOMBE
17:00 Fin FG ALFRETON BURNLEY
17:00 Fin FG BARNET MILLWALL
17:00 Fin FG BOREHAM WOOD LUTON
17:00 Fin FG BRADFORD SUNDERLAND
17:00 Fin FG BRAINTREE COLCHESTER
17:00 Fin FG BRENTFORD SOUTHAMPTON
17:00 Fin FG BURY CREWE
17:00 Fin FG CHESTER WALSALL
17:00 Fin FG CRAWLEY TOWN BRIGHTON
17:00 Fin FG DARTFORD CAMBRIDGE UNITED
17:00 Fin FG DORDRECHT FC OSS
17:00 Fin FG DYNAMO DRESDEN VfL WOLFSBURG
17:00 Fin FG EBBSFLEET UNITED SOUTHEND
17:00 Fin FG EIBAR WATFORD
17:00 Fin FG FC HALIFAX TOWN CARLISLE
17:00 Fin FG FC HEIDENHEIM VfB STUTTGART
17:00 Fin FG FC KAISERSLAUTERN DERBY
17:00 Fin FG FLEETWOOD TOWN BOLTON
17:00 Fin FG FOREST GREEN BRISTOL ROVERS
17:00 Fin FG GENK EVERTON
17:00 Fin FG GILLINGHAM IPSWICH
17:00 Fin FG GUISELEY AFC DONCASTER
17:00 Fin FG HAVANT & WVILLE SUTTON UTD
17:00 Fin FG KIDDERMINSTER BURNLEY
17:00 Fin FG MANSFIELD NOTTM FOREST
17:00 Fin FG MATLOCK TOWN BURTON ALBION
17:00 Fin FG NOTTS COUNTY WIGAN
17:00 Fin FG OOSTENDE LILLE
17:00 Fin FG OXFORD UNITED BIRMINGHAM
17:00 Fin FG PORTSMOUTH BOURNEMOUTH
17:00 Fin FG PRESTON NEWCASTLE
17:00 Fin FG RANGERS MARSEILLE
17:00 Fin FG ROCHDALE MIDDLESBROUGH
17:00 Fin FG SHREWSBURY WOLVERHAMPTON
17:00 Fin FG STEVENAGE CHARLTON
17:00 Fin FG STOCKPORT MACCLESFIELD
17:00 Fin FG TAMWORTH SOLIHULL MOORS
17:00 Fin FG WESTON SUPER MARE CHELTENHAM
17:30 Fin FG LIERSE AS EUPEN
17:30 Fin FG TEPLICE VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
17:45 Fin FG ST TRUIDEN ANTWERP
17:45 Fin FG STANDARD LIEGE METZ
18:00 Fin FG 1899 HOFFENHEIM GENOA
18:00 Fin FG AMIENS STOKE CITY
18:00 Fin FG APOLLON LIMASSOL OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
18:00 Fin FG BARNSLEY HUDDERSFIELD
18:00 Fin FG BOLOGNA SUDTIROL
18:00 Fin FG BRESCIA CAGLIARI
18:00 Fin FG GRONINGEN GRANADA CF
18:00 Fin FG LAZIO SPAL
18:00 Fin FG NAC BREDA WAALWIJK
18:00 Fin FG OPAVA ZLIN
18:00 Fin FG SC FREIBURG FEYENOORD
18:30 Fin FG FIORENTINA BARI
18:30 Fin FG FORTUNA DUSSELDORF CHARLEROI
18:30 Fin FG SAMPDORIA FERALPISALO
19:00 Fin FG F91 DUDELANGE SEDAN
19:00 Fin FG FC EINDHOVEN RODA
19:00 Fin FG LES HERBIERS LAVAL
19:00 Fin FG SLOVACKO KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
19:00 Fin FG VfL BOCHUM BORUSSIA DORTMUND
19:30 Fin FG BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01 DIJON
19:30 Fin FG CAEN RENNES
19:30 Fin FG RAYO VALLECANO EXTREMADURA
19:30 Fin FG REAL SOCIEDAD ST ETIENNE
20:00 Fin FG ATHLETIC CLUB VALLADOLID
20:00 Fin FG CHAVES AVES
20:00 Fin FG LEVANTE ALMERIA
20:00 Fin FG OSASUNA BURGOS
20:00 Fin FG TOULOUSE MONTPELLIER
20:30 Fin FG ALAVES UD LOGRONES
20:30 Fin FG RIO AVE ANGERS
21:00 Fin FG FUENLABRADA LEGANES
21:00 Fin FG GIMNASTIC VILLARREAL
21:30 Fin FG SPORTING CP MONACO
22:00 Fin FG ATLETICO SANLUQUENO CADIZ
22:00 Fin FG MARITIMO LAS PALMAS
22:00 Fin FG NAPOLI CHIEVO
22:00 Fin FG VITORIA SETUBAL SHEFFIELD WED
22:30 Fin FG BENFICA HULL CITY
2017-07-23
01:00 Fin FG NEW YORK COSMOS VALENCIA
02:30 Fin FG NORTH CAROLINA FC SWANSEA
14:00 Fin FG ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN STUTTGARTER KICKERS
15:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG QPR
15:15 Fin FG VIKTORIA BERLIN VfB LUBECK
15:30 Fin FG FC NURNBERG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
15:30 Fin FG SV SANDHAUSEN BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:00 Fin FG BRECHIN ABERDEEN
16:30 Fin FG EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG FC KOLN
16:30 Fin FG ERZGEBIRGE AUE ANTALYASPOR
17:30 Fin FG ATALANTA GIANA ERMINIO
18:00 Fin FG ALANYASPOR AL-AHLI JEDDAH
18:00 Fin FG BOLOGNA AC TRENTO
18:00 Fin FG EIBAR LEEDS
18:00 Fin FG TORINO RENATE
18:00 Fin FG UDINESE KAYSERISPOR
18:30 Fin FG APOLLON SMIRNIS PLATANIAS
18:30 Fin FG PERUGIA VICENZA
18:30 Fin FG PRO VERCELLI PIACENZA
19:00 Fin FG ETHNIKOS ACHNAS A. E. KITION LARNACA
19:00 Fin FG RIZESPOR BOHEMIANS 1905
22:30 Fin FG GUIMARAES FC PORTO
2017-07-24
16:30 Fin FG SV RODINGHAUSEN JONG UTRECHT
18:00 Canc FG VIRTUS ENTELLA VIRTUS VERONA
18:55 Fin FG HAPOEL TEL AVIV OMONIA
19:00 Fin FG AKHISAR BELEDIYE MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
19:00 Fin FG TETEKS LIRIA
19:00 Fin FG UNION BERLIN QPR
19:15 Fin FG SKF SERED TRABZONSPOR
20:00 Fin FG LEVANTE CADIZ
21:45 Fin FG EASTBOURNE BOROUGH DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
21:45 Fin FG HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN BOREHAM WOOD
21:45 Fin FG NORTH FERRIBY UNITED FC HALIFAX TOWN
2017-07-25
02:30 Fin FG FC CINCINNATI VALENCIA
18:30 Sched FG PELISTER ANORTHOSIS
18:30 Sched FG PESCARA TERAMO
18:30 Sched FG RB LEIPZIG KONYASPOR
19:00 Sched FG ASTERAS TRIPOLIS ALANYASPOR
19:30 Sched FG HAMBURGER SV SPARTA ROTTERDAM
20:00 Sched FG ARMINIA BIELEFELD ASTON VILLA
20:00 Sched FG DE GRAAFSCHAP ALMERE CITY FC
20:00 Sched FG HERACLES GRANADA CF
20:00 Sched FG REAL SOCIEDAD GENCLERBIRLIGI
20:00 Sched FG WOLFSBERGER AC HANNOVER 96
20:30 Sched FG BARAKALDO SPORTING GIJON
21:00 Sched FG PONTEVEDRA DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
21:00 Sched FG SHREWSBURY CARDIFF
21:00 Sched FG UE OLOT ESPANYOL
21:00 Sched FG VALLADOLID BESIKTAS
21:30 Sched FG AFC FYLDE MORECAMBE
21:30 Sched FG CHESTERFIELD ROTHERHAM
21:30 Sched FG DONCASTER SHEFFIELD WED
21:30 Sched FG GRIMSBY BLACKBURN
21:30 Sched FG HULL CITY NANTES
21:30 Sched FG MACCLESFIELD CREWE
21:30 Sched FG MICKLEOVER SPORTS COVENTRY
21:30 Sched FG MILTON KEYNES DONS BRENTFORD
21:30 Sched FG ROCHDALE BARNSLEY
21:30 Sched FG SALFORD CITY BURY
21:30 Sched FG TRANMERE FLEETWOOD TOWN
21:45 Sched FG CHARLTON NORWICH
21:45 Sched FG CHELTENHAM BRISTOL CITY
21:45 Sched FG CHORLEY BLACKPOOL
21:45 Sched FG COLCHESTER IPSWICH
21:45 Post FG DARTFORD BROMLEY
21:45 Sched FG NORTHAMPTON DERBY
21:45 Sched FG NOTTM FOREST GIRONA
21:45 Sched FG PETERBOROUGH WOLVERHAMPTON
21:45 Sched FG PRESTON BURNLEY
21:45 Sched FG SHEFFIELD UTD STOKE CITY
21:45 Sched FG SOUTHEND BRIGHTON
21:45 Sched FG STEVENAGE MILLWALL
21:45 Sched FG STOCKPORT BOLTON
21:45 Sched FG WYCOMBE AFC WIMBLEDON
21:45 Sched FG YEOVIL BRISTOL ROVERS
2017-07-26
18:00 Sched FG ETHNIKOS ACHNAS OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
18:30 Sched FG SAMPDORIA CREMONESE
19:00 Sched FG FC SCHALKE 04 NEFTCHI BAKU
19:00 Sched FG KASIMPASA VfB STUTTGART
20:00 Sched FG AZ ALKMAAR MALAGA
20:00 Sched FG GUIMARAES SPORTING CP
20:00 Sched FG HUDDERSFIELD UDINESE
20:00 Sched FG MONTPELLIER ST ETIENNE
20:30 Sched FG LIERSE NEC NIJMEGEN
21:00 Sched FG BURGOS ALCORCON
21:00 Sched FG REUS VILLARREAL
21:30 Sched FG ATALANTA LILLE
21:30 Sched FG BRADFORD NEWCASTLE
21:30 Sched FG DONCASTER SHEFFIELD WED
21:30 Sched FG PONFERRADINA OVIEDO
21:30 Sched FG SCUNTHORPE SUNDERLAND
21:30 Sched FG UD LOGRONES ZARAGOZA
21:45 Sched FG AFC TELFORD UTD SHREWSBURY
21:45 Sched FG BATH CITY BRISTOL ROVERS
21:45 Sched FG BURTON ALBION WEST BROM
21:45 Sched FG KIDDERMINSTER BIRMINGHAM
21:45 Sched FG WALSALL WEST BROM
22:00 Sched FG VITORIA SETUBAL ESTORIL
23:45 Sched FG LUTON LEICESTER
2017-07-27
19:30 Sched FG BAYER LEVERKUSEN ANTALYASPOR
20:30 Sched FG VVV VENLO REAL SOCIEDAD
2017-07-28
20:00 Sched FG DE GRAAFSCHAP HERACLES
20:00 Sched FG TOULOUSE OSASUNA
20:00 Sched FG VOLENDAM PEC ZWOLLE
20:30 Sched FG BORUSSIA DORTMUND ESPANYOL
21:00 Sched FG CARDIFF PORTSMOUTH
21:30 Sched FG ALDERSHOT TOWN AFC WIMBLEDON
21:30 Sched FG NUMANCIA ALAVES
21:30 Sched FG TRANMERE BURY
21:45 Sched FG BRISTOL CITY TWENTE
21:45 Sched FG EASTLEIGH SHEFFIELD UTD
21:45 Sched FG MAIDENHEAD WYCOMBE
23:30 Sched FG FLEETWOOD TOWN PRESTON
23:45 Sched FG MILTON KEYNES DONS LEICESTER
2017-07-29
14:00 Sched FG BRONSHOJ VANLOSE
15:30 Sched FG FEYENOORD REAL SOCIEDAD
16:00 Sched FG METZ CRYSTAL PALACE
17:00 Sched FG BIRMINGHAM SWANSEA
17:00 Sched FG BOLTON STOKE CITY
17:00 Sched FG BRISTOL ROVERS WEST BROM
17:00 Sched FG CHARLTON IPSWICH
17:00 Sched FG CHELTENHAM PETERBOROUGH
17:00 Sched FG DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE STEVENAGE
17:00 Sched FG DERBY 1899 HOFFENHEIM
17:00 Sched FG GRONINGEN EMMEN
17:00 Sched FG LEEDS OXFORD UNITED
17:00 Sched FG MORECAMBE ROCHDALE
17:00 Sched FG NORWICH BRIGHTON
17:00 Sched FG NOTTM FOREST BURNLEY
17:00 Sched FG QPR BOURNEMOUTH
17:00 Sched FG SHREWSBURY BURTON ALBION
17:00 Sched FG WATFORD ASTON VILLA
17:00 Sched FG YORK NOTTS COUNTY
18:00 Sched FG FSV MAINZ 05 NEWCASTLE
18:00 Sched FG NAC BREDA EXCELSIOR
19:00 Sched FG AZ ALKMAAR CAMBUUR
19:00 Sched FG HERTHA BERLIN LIVERPOOL
19:00 Sched FG SPORTING CP FIORENTINA
19:00 Sched FG ST ETIENNE SOUTHAMPTON
19:00 Sched FG VERONA SAMPDORIA
19:00 Sched FG WOLVERHAMPTON LEICESTER
20:00 Sched FG DIJON STRASBOURG
20:00 Sched FG LILLE RENNES
20:00 Sched FG MIRANDES ZARAGOZA
20:00 Sched FG PANETOLIKOS ATROMITOS ATHINON
21:00 Sched FG CARPI VERONA
21:00 Sched FG RAYO VALLECANO ALCORCON
21:30 Sched FG CULTURAL LEONESA OVIEDO
2017-07-30
16:30 Sched FG BAYER LEVERKUSEN LAZIO
17:00 Sched FG BOURNEMOUTH VALENCIA
17:00 Sched FG CREWE STOKE CITY
17:00 Sched FG GAINSBOROUGH ROTHERHAM
18:00 Sched FG UDINESE HANNOVER 96
18:30 Sched FG FC SCHALKE 04 EIBAR
19:45 Sched FG NUNEATON COVENTRY
21:00 Sched FG BETIS BESIKTAS
21:30 Sched FG FC PORTO DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
21:30 Sched FG PERUGIA SPAL
2017-07-31
19:00 Sched FG HAMBURGER SV ANTALYASPOR
21:00 Sched FG FC KOLN BOLOGNA
 
Back to Top