Country Type Cup Year Sort By Phase Timezone  
Europe/Athens

   FINLAND - FA CUP - GROUP STAGE  2016/2017

K/O Stat Phase Home Away
2017-01-20
18:00 Fin GS KUPS JJK
18:00 Fin GS TPS P-IIROT
19:15 Fin GS SJK SJK AKATEMIA
2017-01-21
12:00 Fin GS HIFK GRIFK
14:00 Fin GS LAHTI HAKA
2017-01-27
14:00 Fin GS FC INTER EIF
2017-01-28
14:00 Fin GS LAHTI ILVES
14:00 Fin GS ROPS HAUPA
14:30 Fin GS HAKA JJK
15:00 Fin GS AC OULU OPS
15:00 Fin GS HJK HELSINKI HONKA
15:00 Fin GS MP KUPS
15:15 Fin GS FF JARO MUSA
17:45 Fin GS VPS FC JAZZ
18:00 Fin GS GNISTAN KTP
2017-01-29
15:00 Fin GS PS KEMI KPV
18:00 Fin GS IFK MARIEHAMN LEGIRUS INTER
2017-02-02
17:00 Fin GS GNISTAN HJK HELSINKI
2017-02-03
17:00 Fin GS TPS IFK MARIEHAMN
18:00 Fin GS KUPS LAHTI
19:15 Fin GS SJK AKATEMIA VPS
2017-02-04
12:00 Fin GS LEGIRUS INTER FC INTER
13:00 Fin GS HONKA HIFK
13:30 Fin GS JJK MP
14:30 Fin GS ILVES HAKA
15:00 Fin GS KTP GRIFK
15:15 Fin GS FF JARO SJK
17:00 Fin GS P-IIROT EIF
2017-02-05
18:30 Fin GS MUSA FC JAZZ
2017-02-06
18:30 Fin GS AC OULU ROPS
2017-02-10
14:00 Fin GS FC INTER TPS
18:30 Fin GS ILVES MP
2017-02-11
12:00 Fin GS HIFK GNISTAN
12:00 Fin GS ROPS OPS
14:15 Fin GS SJK MUSA
15:00 Fin GS PS KEMI AC OULU
17:00 Fin GS GRIFK HONKA
17:00 Fin GS KPV HAUPA
17:30 Fin GS VPS FF JARO
18:30 Fin GS FC JAZZ SJK AKATEMIA
19:00 Fin GS IFK MARIEHAMN P-IIROT
2017-02-13
19:00 Fin GS HJK HELSINKI KTP
2017-02-17
18:00 Fin GS KUPS HAKA
19:15 Fin GS SJK AKATEMIA FF JARO
2017-02-18
11:00 Fin GS GRIFK HJK HELSINKI
12:00 Fin GS LEGIRUS INTER TPS
13:30 Fin GS JJK ILVES
14:00 Fin GS HAUPA AC OULU
15:00 Fin GS FC INTER P-IIROT
16:00 Fin GS EIF IFK MARIEHAMN
16:00 Fin GS HIFK KTP
17:00 Fin GS HONKA GNISTAN
17:00 Fin GS KPV ROPS
18:30 Fin GS FC JAZZ SJK
2017-02-19
13:30 Fin GS VPS MUSA
15:00 Fin GS PS KEMI OPS
2017-02-21
18:30 Fin GS MP LAHTI
2017-02-25
14:00 Fin GS HAUPA PS KEMI
2017-02-26
14:30 Fin GS OPS KPV
15:00 Fin GS EIF LEGIRUS INTER
2017-03-01
18:00 Fin GS ROPS PS KEMI
18:30 Fin GS HJK HELSINKI HIFK
19:00 Fin GS IFK MARIEHAMN FC INTER
19:00 Fin GS SJK VPS
2017-03-03
17:00 Fin GS TPS EIF
2017-03-04
12:30 Fin GS OPS HAUPA
13:30 Fin GS MUSA SJK AKATEMIA
14:00 Fin GS GRIFK GNISTAN
14:30 Fin GS P-IIROT LEGIRUS INTER
15:00 Fin GS AC OULU KPV
15:00 Fin GS KTP HONKA
15:15 Fin GS FF JARO FC JAZZ
2017-03-06
18:00 Fin GS LAHTI JJK
2017-03-07
15:00 Fin GS ILVES KUPS
18:30 Fin GS HAKA MP
 
Back to Top