Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   CAMEROON - DIVISION 1  - April 2017

K/O Stat League Home Away
2017-04-02
15:30 Fin D1 FEUTCHEU APEJES
15:30 Fin D1 UNION DOUALA UNISPORT BAFANG
17:30 Fin D1 BAMBOUTOS STADE RENARD
17:30 Fin D1 COLOMBE YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
17:30 Fin D1 NEW STAR LES ASTRES
17:30 Fin D1 RACING DE BAFOUSSAM DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
17:30 Fin D1 UMS DE LOUM AIGLE ROYAL
2017-04-05
17:30 Fin D1 EDING SPORT FC CANON YAOUNDE
17:30 Fin D1 LION BLESSE COTONSPORT
2017-04-09
15:30 Fin D1 CANON YAOUNDE UNION DOUALA
15:30 Fin D1 FEUTCHEU LION BLESSE
17:30 Fin D1 AIGLE ROYAL EDING SPORT FC
17:30 Fin D1 BAMBOUTOS COLOMBE
17:30 Fin D1 LES ASTRES UMS DE LOUM
17:30 Fin D1 RACING DE BAFOUSSAM COTONSPORT
17:30 Fin D1 STADE RENARD YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
17:30 Fin D1 UNISPORT BAFANG NEW STAR
20:00 Fin D1 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE APEJES
2017-04-12
16:30 Fin D1 APEJES COLOMBE
17:30 Fin D1 CANON YAOUNDE RACING DE BAFOUSSAM
17:30 Fin D1 NEW STAR LION BLESSE
17:30 Fin D1 STADE RENARD FEUTCHEU
17:30 Fin D1 UNISPORT BAFANG BAMBOUTOS
17:30 Fin D1 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY UMS DE LOUM
18:30 Fin D1 EDING SPORT FC UNION DOUALA
2017-04-14
17:30 Fin D1 COTONSPORT AIGLE ROYAL
2017-04-15
17:30 Fin D1 LES ASTRES DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
2017-04-19
16:30 Fin D1 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE NEW STAR
17:30 Fin D1 AIGLE ROYAL BAMBOUTOS
17:30 Fin D1 COLOMBE FEUTCHEU
17:30 Fin D1 COTONSPORT EDING SPORT FC
17:30 Fin D1 LION BLESSE LES ASTRES
17:30 Fin D1 UMS DE LOUM CANON YAOUNDE
17:30 Fin D1 UNION DOUALA STADE RENARD
17:30 Fin D1 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY RACING DE BAFOUSSAM
18:30 Fin D1 APEJES UNISPORT BAFANG
2017-04-22
17:30 Fin D1 FEUTCHEU UNION DOUALA
2017-04-23
16:30 Fin D1 APEJES YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
17:30 Fin D1 AIGLE ROYAL CANON YAOUNDE
17:30 Fin D1 BAMBOUTOS LES ASTRES
17:30 Fin D1 RACING DE BAFOUSSAM UNISPORT BAFANG
17:30 Fin D1 STADE RENARD LION BLESSE
18:30 Fin D1 COLOMBE UMS DE LOUM
2017-04-24
17:30 Fin D1 EDING SPORT FC DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
17:30 Fin D1 NEW STAR COTONSPORT
2017-04-27
17:30 Fin D1 LES ASTRES COTONSPORT
2017-04-30
15:30 Sched D1 UNISPORT BAFANG COLOMBE
17:30 Sched D1 BAMBOUTOS EDING SPORT FC
17:30 Sched D1 LION BLESSE APEJES
17:30 Sched D1 RACING DE BAFOUSSAM FEUTCHEU
17:30 Sched D1 STADE RENARD AIGLE ROYAL
17:30 Sched D1 UMS DE LOUM NEW STAR
17:30 Sched D1 UNION DOUALA DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
18:00 Sched D1 CANON YAOUNDE YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
 
Back to Top