Country Type Cup Year Sort By Phase Timezone  
Europe/Athens

   ASIA (AFC) - AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP STAGE  2016/2017

K/O Stat Phase Home Away
2017-02-20
13:00 Fin GS ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN (IRN) AL-FATEH (KSA)
15:50 Fin GS LEKHWIYA SC (QAT) AL-JAZIRA (UAE)
17:40 Fin GS AL-TAAWON (KSA) LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT (UZB)
18:15 Fin GS AL-AHLI (UAE) ESTEGHLAL FC (IRN)
2017-02-21
10:00 Fin GS WESTERN SYDNEY (AUS) URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN)
12:00 Fin GS BRISBANE ROAR FC (AUS) MUANGTHONG UTD (THA)
12:00 Fin GS KASHIMA (JPN) ULSAN HYUNDAI FC (KOR)
12:30 Fin GS FC SEOUL (KOR) SHANGHAI SIPG FC (CHN)
17:00 Fin GS PERSEPOLIS FC (IRN) AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA)
17:15 Fin GS AL-AIN (UAE) ZOB AHAN (IRN)
17:15 Fin GS AL-RAYYAN SC (QAT) AL-WAHDA (UAE)
19:15 Fin GS AL-AHLI JEDDAH (KSA) FC BUNYODKOR (UZB)
2017-02-22
11:00 Fin GS ADELAIDE UTD FC(AUS) G-OSAKA (JPN)
12:00 Fin GS KAWASAKI-F (JPN) SUWON BLUEWINGS (KOR)
13:00 Fin GS JEJU UNITED FC (KOR) JIANGSU SUNING (CHN)
14:00 Fin GS GUANGZHOU FC (CHN) EASTERN SALON (HKG)
2017-02-27
13:00 Fin GS LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT (UZB) AL-AHLI (UAE)
17:10 Fin GS AL-FATEH (KSA) LEKHWIYA SC (QAT)
17:30 Fin GS AL-JAZIRA (UAE) ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN (IRN)
17:30 Fin GS ESTEGHLAL FC (IRN) AL-TAAWON (KSA)
2017-02-28
12:30 Fin GS ULSAN HYUNDAI FC (KOR) BRISBANE ROAR FC (AUS)
12:30 Fin GS URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN) FC SEOUL (KOR)
13:30 Fin GS SHANGHAI SIPG FC (CHN) WESTERN SYDNEY (AUS)
14:30 Fin GS MUANGTHONG UTD (THA) KASHIMA (JPN)
15:00 Fin GS FC BUNYODKOR (UZB) AL-AIN (UAE)
17:10 Fin GS AL-WAHDA (UAE) PERSEPOLIS FC (IRN)
17:15 Fin GS ZOB AHAN (IRN) AL-AHLI JEDDAH (KSA)
18:45 Fin GS AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA) AL-RAYYAN SC (QAT)
2017-03-01
12:00 Fin GS G-OSAKA (JPN) JEJU UNITED FC (KOR)
12:00 Fin GS SUWON BLUEWINGS (KOR) GUANGZHOU FC (CHN)
13:35 Fin GS JIANGSU SUNING (CHN) ADELAIDE UTD FC(AUS)
14:00 Fin GS EASTERN SALON (HKG) KAWASAKI-F (JPN)
2017-03-13
15:00 Fin GS FC BUNYODKOR (UZB) ZOB AHAN (IRN)
17:30 Fin GS ESTEGHLAL FC (IRN) LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT (UZB)
18:30 Fin GS AL-AHLI (UAE) AL-TAAWON (KSA)
19:30 Fin GS AL-AHLI JEDDAH (KSA) AL-AIN (UAE)
2017-03-14
12:00 Fin GS KASHIMA (JPN) BRISBANE ROAR FC (AUS)
12:30 Fin GS ULSAN HYUNDAI FC (KOR) MUANGTHONG UTD (THA)
14:00 Fin GS EASTERN SALON (HKG) SUWON BLUEWINGS (KOR)
14:00 Fin GS GUANGZHOU FC (CHN) KAWASAKI-F (JPN)
15:30 Fin GS ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN (IRN) LEKHWIYA SC (QAT)
17:15 Fin GS AL-WAHDA (UAE) AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA)
17:20 Fin GS AL-FATEH (KSA) AL-JAZIRA (UAE)
17:25 Fin GS AL-RAYYAN SC (QAT) PERSEPOLIS FC (IRN)
2017-03-15
11:00 Fin GS ADELAIDE UTD FC(AUS) JEJU UNITED FC (KOR)
12:00 Fin GS G-OSAKA (JPN) JIANGSU SUNING (CHN)
12:30 Fin GS FC SEOUL (KOR) WESTERN SYDNEY (AUS)
13:30 Fin GS SHANGHAI SIPG FC (CHN) URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN)
2017-04-10
17:30 Fin GS PERSEPOLIS FC (IRN) AL-RAYYAN SC (QAT)
18:30 Fin GS LEKHWIYA SC (QAT) ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN (IRN)
18:45 Fin GS AL-JAZIRA (UAE) AL-FATEH (KSA)
20:00 Fin GS AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA) AL-WAHDA (UAE)
2017-04-11
13:00 Fin GS WESTERN SYDNEY (AUS) FC SEOUL (KOR)
13:30 Fin GS URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN) SHANGHAI SIPG FC (CHN)
14:00 Fin GS JEJU UNITED FC (KOR) ADELAIDE UTD FC(AUS)
14:00 Fin GS LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT (UZB) ESTEGHLAL FC (IRN)
14:35 Fin GS JIANGSU SUNING (CHN) G-OSAKA (JPN)
18:30 Fin GS ZOB AHAN (IRN) FC BUNYODKOR (UZB)
18:35 Fin GS AL-AIN (UAE) AL-AHLI JEDDAH (KSA)
19:05 Fin GS AL-TAAWON (KSA) AL-AHLI (UAE)
2017-04-12
12:00 Fin GS BRISBANE ROAR FC (AUS) KASHIMA (JPN)
13:00 Fin GS KAWASAKI-F (JPN) GUANGZHOU FC (CHN)
13:00 Fin GS SUWON BLUEWINGS (KOR) EASTERN SALON (HKG)
15:30 Fin GS MUANGTHONG UTD (THA) ULSAN HYUNDAI FC (KOR)
2017-04-24
17:00 Fin GS FC BUNYODKOR (UZB) AL-AHLI JEDDAH (KSA)
18:00 Fin GS AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA) PERSEPOLIS FC (IRN)
18:35 Fin GS AL-WAHDA (UAE) AL-RAYYAN SC (QAT)
19:00 Fin GS ZOB AHAN (IRN) AL-AIN (UAE)
2017-04-25
13:00 Fin GS G-OSAKA (JPN) ADELAIDE UTD FC(AUS)
13:00 Fin GS SUWON BLUEWINGS (KOR) KAWASAKI-F (JPN)
14:35 Fin GS JIANGSU SUNING (CHN) JEJU UNITED FC (KOR)
15:00 Fin GS EASTERN SALON (HKG) GUANGZHOU FC (CHN)
15:00 Fin GS LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT (UZB) AL-TAAWON (KSA)
18:30 Fin GS AL-FATEH (KSA) ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN (IRN)
18:45 Fin GS ESTEGHLAL FC (IRN) AL-AHLI (UAE)
19:00 Fin GS AL-JAZIRA (UAE) LEKHWIYA SC (QAT)
2017-04-26
13:30 Fin GS ULSAN HYUNDAI FC (KOR) KASHIMA (JPN)
13:30 Fin GS URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN) WESTERN SYDNEY (AUS)
14:30 Fin GS SHANGHAI SIPG FC (CHN) FC SEOUL (KOR)
15:30 Fin GS MUANGTHONG UTD (THA) BRISBANE ROAR FC (AUS)
2017-05-08
18:25 Fin GS AL-RAYYAN SC (QAT) AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA)
18:25 Fin GS PERSEPOLIS FC (IRN) AL-WAHDA (UAE)
18:40 Fin GS AL-AHLI JEDDAH (KSA) ZOB AHAN (IRN)
18:40 Fin GS AL-AIN (UAE) FC BUNYODKOR (UZB)
2017-05-09
13:00 Fin GS ADELAIDE UTD FC(AUS) JIANGSU SUNING (CHN)
13:00 Fin GS JEJU UNITED FC (KOR) G-OSAKA (JPN)
13:30 Fin GS GUANGZHOU FC (CHN) SUWON BLUEWINGS (KOR)
13:30 Fin GS KAWASAKI-F (JPN) EASTERN SALON (HKG)
18:30 Fin GS ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN (IRN) AL-JAZIRA (UAE)
18:30 Fin GS LEKHWIYA SC (QAT) AL-FATEH (KSA)
18:50 Fin GS AL-AHLI (UAE) LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT (UZB)
18:50 Fin GS AL-TAAWON (KSA) ESTEGHLAL FC (IRN)
2017-05-10
13:00 Fin GS BRISBANE ROAR FC (AUS) ULSAN HYUNDAI FC (KOR)
13:00 Fin GS FC SEOUL (KOR) URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN)
13:00 Fin GS KASHIMA (JPN) MUANGTHONG UTD (THA)
13:00 Fin GS WESTERN SYDNEY (AUS) SHANGHAI SIPG FC (CHN)
 
Back to Top