Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION - SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA  - February 2018

K/O Stat League Home Away
2018-02-03
00:00 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
00:00 Fin SL PATRONATO GODOY CRUZ
02:15 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA LANUS
22:00 Fin SL BANFIELD ATLETICO TUCUMAN
22:00 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL UNION SANTA FE
2018-02-04
00:15 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE INDEPENDIENTE
02:30 Fin SL RIVER PLATE OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
22:00 Fin SL ARSENAL SARANDI GIMNASIA L.P.
22:00 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2018-02-05
00:15 Fin SL SAN LORENZO BOCA JUNIORS
02:30 Fin SL RACING CLUB HURACAN
2018-02-06
00:00 Fin SL CHACARITA JUNIORS VELEZ SARSFIELD
00:00 Fin SL TEMPERLEY TALLERES CORDOBA
02:15 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. TIGRE
2018-02-08
02:30 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ LANUS
2018-02-10
00:00 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA CHACARITA JUNIORS
00:00 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE ARSENAL SARANDI
02:15 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS COLON SANTA FE
22:00 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. ESTUDIANTES L.P.
22:00 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD PATRONATO
2018-02-11
00:15 Fin SL OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA RACING CLUB
22:00 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ BELGRANO CORDOBA
22:00 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA BANFIELD
2018-02-12
00:15 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS TEMPERLEY
02:30 Fin SL LANUS RIVER PLATE
2018-02-13
00:00 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN SAN MARTIN S.J.
00:00 Fin SL TIGRE ARGENTINOS JRS
02:15 Fin SL HURACAN ROSARIO CENTRAL
2018-02-17
00:00 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. UNION SANTA FE
00:00 Fin SL RACING CLUB LANUS
02:15 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA VELEZ SARSFIELD
22:00 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS ATLETICO TUCUMAN
22:00 Fin SL SAN LORENZO NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2018-02-18
00:15 Fin SL TEMPERLEY INDEPENDIENTE
02:30 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
22:00 Fin SL ARSENAL SARANDI HURACAN
22:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. TALLERES CORDOBA
2018-02-19
00:15 Fin SL RIVER PLATE GODOY CRUZ
02:30 Fin SL BANFIELD BOCA JUNIORS
2018-02-20
00:00 Fin SL PATRONATO CHACARITA JUNIORS
00:00 Fin SL TIGRE DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
02:15 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE GIMNASIA L.P.
2018-02-24
00:00 Sched SL HURACAN ESTUDIANTES L.P.
00:00 Sched SL OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA ARSENAL SARANDI
02:15 Sched SL GODOY CRUZ RACING CLUB
22:00 Sched SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA PATRONATO
22:00 Sched SL LANUS ROSARIO CENTRAL
2018-02-25
00:15 Sched SL VELEZ SARSFIELD RIVER PLATE
02:30 Sched SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN TIGRE
22:00 Sched SL CHACARITA JUNIORS BELGRANO CORDOBA
22:00 Sched SL INDEPENDIENTE BANFIELD
2018-02-26
00:15 Sched SL UNION SANTA FE COLON SANTA FE
02:30 Sched SL BOCA JUNIORS SAN MARTIN S.J.
2018-02-27
00:00 Sched SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS TEMPERLEY
00:00 Sched SL TALLERES CORDOBA ARGENTINOS JRS
02:15 Sched SL GIMNASIA L.P. SAN LORENZO