Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION - SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA  - April 2018

K/O Stat League Home Away
2018-04-01
02:00 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE ATLETICO TUCUMAN
17:00 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA RIVER PLATE
19:15 Fin SL CHACARITA JUNIORS ARSENAL SARANDI
21:30 Fin SL PATRONATO ROSARIO CENTRAL
23:45 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS TALLERES CORDOBA
2018-04-02
02:00 Fin SL LANUS SAN LORENZO
2018-04-03
01:00 Fin SL OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA TEMPERLEY
03:15 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ COLON SANTA FE
2018-04-05
02:00 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE SAN LORENZO
2018-04-07
01:00 Fin SL TIGRE GIMNASIA L.P.
03:15 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS UNION SANTA FE
19:15 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL BELGRANO CORDOBA
19:15 Fin SL TEMPERLEY LANUS
21:30 Abd SL COLON SANTA FE VELEZ SARSFIELD
23:45 Fin SL BANFIELD OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2018-04-08
02:00 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
17:00 Fin SL SAN LORENZO GODOY CRUZ
19:15 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. HURACAN
21:30 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN NEWELLS OLD BOYS
23:45 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE
2018-04-09
02:00 Fin SL RACING CLUB RIVER PLATE
2018-04-10
01:00 Fin SL ARSENAL SARANDI PATRONATO
03:15 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. CHACARITA JUNIORS
2018-04-14
01:00 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. ATLETICO TUCUMAN
03:15 Fin SL HURACAN ARGENTINOS JRS
19:15 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ TEMPERLEY
19:15 Fin SL OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA SAN MARTIN S.J.
21:30 Fin SL LANUS BANFIELD
23:45 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA ARSENAL SARANDI
2018-04-15
02:00 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA RACING CLUB
17:00 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE TIGRE
19:15 Fin SL PATRONATO ESTUDIANTES L.P.
21:30 Fin SL CHACARITA JUNIORS COLON SANTA FE
23:45 Fin SL RIVER PLATE ROSARIO CENTRAL
2018-04-16
02:00 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE BOCA JUNIORS
2018-04-17
01:00 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS TALLERES CORDOBA
03:15 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD SAN LORENZO
2018-04-21
01:00 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
03:15 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. BELGRANO CORDOBA
19:15 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. LANUS
19:15 Fin SL TEMPERLEY VELEZ SARSFIELD
21:30 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA GIMNASIA L.P.
23:45 Fin SL BANFIELD GODOY CRUZ
2018-04-22
02:00 Fin SL SAN LORENZO CHACARITA JUNIORS
17:00 Fin SL TIGRE HURACAN
19:15 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL RACING CLUB
21:30 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN UNION SANTA FE
23:45 Fin SL ARSENAL SARANDI RIVER PLATE
2018-04-23
02:00 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2018-04-24
01:00 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE PATRONATO
03:15 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2018-04-28
01:00 Sched SL CHACARITA JUNIORS TEMPERLEY
03:15 Sched SL GODOY CRUZ SAN MARTIN S.J.
19:15 Sched SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ROSARIO CENTRAL
19:15 Sched SL VELEZ SARSFIELD BANFIELD
21:30 Sched SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS INDEPENDIENTE
23:45 Sched SL LANUS ARGENTINOS JRS
2018-04-29
02:00 Sched SL HURACAN ATLETICO TUCUMAN
17:00 Sched SL GIMNASIA L.P. BOCA JUNIORS
19:15 Sched SL PATRONATO SAN LORENZO
21:30 Sched SL BELGRANO CORDOBA COLON SANTA FE
2018-04-30
02:00 Sched SL RACING CLUB ARSENAL SARANDI