Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   ANGOLA - DIVISION 1  - April 2017

K/O Stat League Home Away
2017-04-01
17:00 Fin D1 DESPORTIVO JGM PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
17:00 Fin D1 PROGRESSO LUNDA SUL PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
20:00 Fin D1 KABUSCORP SC RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
2017-04-02
17:00 Fin D1 ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO SAGRADA ESPERANCA
17:00 Fin D1 DESPORTIVO HUILA ONZE BRAVOS
17:00 Fin D1 RECREATIVO DA CAALA PETRO ATLETICO
19:00 Fin D1 PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
2017-04-04
17:00 Fin D1 PROGRESSO LUNDA SUL RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
2017-04-07
18:00 Fin D1 PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO RECREATIVO DA CAALA
2017-04-08
17:00 Fin D1 SAGRADA ESPERANCA DESPORTIVO HUILA
17:00 Fin D1 SANTA RITA DE CASSIA ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
20:00 Fin D1 PETRO ATLETICO PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
2017-04-09
17:00 Fin D1 INTER LUANDA KABUSCORP SC
17:00 Fin D1 PRIMEIRO DE MAIO ONZE BRAVOS
17:00 Fin D1 PROGRESSO LUNDA SUL AS AVIACAO
2017-04-14
17:00 Fin D1 ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO PETRO ATLETICO
2017-04-15
17:00 Fin D1 DESPORTIVO JGM INTER LUANDA
17:00 Fin D1 ONZE BRAVOS SAGRADA ESPERANCA
17:30 Fin D1 DESPORTIVO HUILA SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
18:00 Fin D1 KABUSCORP SC PROGRESSO LUNDA SUL
2017-04-16
18:00 Fin D1 AS AVIACAO PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
19:00 Fin D1 PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
2017-04-19
17:00 Post D1 RECREATIVO DA CAALA RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
17:00 Fin D1 RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO DESPORTIVO JGM
2017-04-21
17:30 Fin D1 PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
20:30 Fin D1 AS AVIACAO KABUSCORP SC
2017-04-22
17:00 Fin D1 INTER LUANDA RECREATIVO DA CAALA
17:00 Fin D1 PROGRESSO LUNDA SUL DESPORTIVO JGM
17:00 Fin D1 SANTA RITA DE CASSIA ONZE BRAVOS
18:00 Fin D1 PETRO ATLETICO DESPORTIVO HUILA
2017-04-23
17:00 Fin D1 PRIMEIRO DE MAIO SAGRADA ESPERANCA
17:00 Fin D1 RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
2017-04-26
17:00 Sched D1 RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO INTER LUANDA
2017-04-28
17:00 Sched D1 ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
17:00 Sched D1 DESPORTIVO HUILA PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
17:00 Sched D1 DESPORTIVO JGM AS AVIACAO
17:00 Sched D1 KABUSCORP SC PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
17:00 Sched D1 ONZE BRAVOS PETRO ATLETICO
17:00 Sched D1 PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO INTER LUANDA
17:00 Sched D1 RECREATIVO DA CAALA PROGRESSO LUNDA SUL
17:00 Sched D1 SAGRADA ESPERANCA SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
 
Back to Top