Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
22:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
ALFREDO SALINAS
11
 
 
CIENCIANO
3
 
 
 
Match Details
22:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
7
 
 
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
5
 
 
 
Match Details
22:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
4
 
 
CESAR VALLEJO
1
 
 
 
Match Details
22:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
UNION HUARAL
6
 
 
SERRATO PACASMAYO
12
 
 
 
Match Details
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
18
 
 
SAN TELMO
12
 
 
Match Details
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
QUEBRACHO V. MONTES
 
 
DEPORTIVO KALA
 
 
 
Match Details
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
3
 
 
UCV
5
 
 
 
Match Details
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
LLANEROS FC
1
 
 
UNION ATL. FALCON
4
 
 
 
Match Details
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
URENA SC
1
 
 
GRAN VALENCIA
3
 
 
 
Match Details
21:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
7
 
 
VILLA TERESA
9
 
 
Match Details
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
GKS BELCHATOW
9
 
 
BLEKITNI STARGARD
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEATHERHEAD
21
 
 
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
BEKESCSABA 1912
9
 
 
DOROGI FC
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
CSAKVAR
19
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
GYORI ETO FC
7
 
 
MTE 1904
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
11
 
 
SOPRONI VSE
20
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
AS SALE
13
 
 
SIDI KACEM
8
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
10
 
 
RAJA BENI MELLAL
2
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
JSM LAAYOUNE
9
 
 
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
6
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
4
 
 
MAGHREB FES
3
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
RACHAD BERNOUSSI
5
 
 
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
14
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
WYDAD FES
7
 
 
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1
 
 
 
Match Details
16:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SV HORN
1
 
 
STADLAU
16
 
 
Match Details
15:30
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MODENA
19
 
 
PORDENONE
4
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
12
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
4
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
MONTANA
5
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
1
 
 
Match Details
15:00
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ACHARNAIKOS
18
 
 
VERIA
11
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AETOS ORFANOU
9
 
 
KAVALA
1
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
4
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS KARPERIS
7
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIDYMOTIHO
3
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS XIROPOTAMOU
11
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DOXA PROSKINITON
10
 
 
ELPIS SKOUTAREOS
6
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
5
 
 
DOXA NEOU SIDIROHORIOU
12
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
6
 
 
PIERIKOS
9
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AO KARDIAS
11
 
 
FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
EDESSAIKOS
12
 
 
KILKISIAKOS
14
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KAMPANIAKOS
15
 
 
ARIS PALEOHORIOU
1
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON IM.
8
 
 
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
2
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
MAKEDONIKOS
7
 
 
LAGKADAS
4
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
NAOUSA
5
 
 
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
3
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AEP KARAGIANNION
4
 
 
TILIKRATIS
1
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS PARAPOTAMOU
12
 
 
KASTORIA
13
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
MPOUKAS AMFILOHIAS PAN.
5
 
 
THESPROTOS
8
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANLEFKADIOS
11
 
 
ETHNIKOS FILIPPIADAS
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ACHILLEAS FARSALON
13
 
 
VELOUHI
11
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AO SELLANON
8
 
 
DIGENIS NEOHORIOU
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU
6
 
 
VOLOS NPS
1
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OPOUNTIOS MARTINOU
12
 
 
AMVRISSEAS
5
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
RIGAS FEREOS
9
 
 
ASTERAS ITEAS
4
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
THIVA
7
 
 
ALMYROS
3
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ACHAIKI
6
 
 
LEONIDIO
12
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PALLIXOURIAKOS
9
 
 
KALAMATA
4
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANARKADIKOS
5
 
 
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
3
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANILIAKOS PYRGOU
7
 
 
ASTERAS AMALIADAS PANOP.
1
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAO VARDAS
8
 
 
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
2
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
IONIKOS NIKEAS
9
 
 
DIAGORAS RODOU
2
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAO LOUTRAKIOU
6
 
 
PANASPROPYRGIAKOS DOXA
7
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PROODEFTIKI
1
 
 
IALYSOS
5
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ZEVGOLATIO
11
 
 
PELOPAS KIATOU
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AITTITOS SPATON
1
 
 
ERMIONIDA
2
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
CHALKIDA
3
 
 
TAMYNAIKOS
9
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIAGORAS AG. PARASKEVIS
4
 
 
THIELLA RAFINAS
5
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERMIS KIVERIOU
6
 
 
PANARGIAKOS
8
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
TRIGLIA RAFINAS
11
 
 
EOLIKOS
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AE MYLOPOTAMOU
10
 
 
ERMIS ZONIANON
7
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ATSALENIOS
2
 
 
PALEOHORA
8
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
IERAPETRA
5
 
 
ILISIAKOS
4
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
IRODOTOS
1
 
 
FOSTIRAS
3
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KIFISIA
9
 
 
EGALEO
6
 
 
Match Details
14:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
MARITSA PLOVDIV
13
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
10
 
 
Match Details
14:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
POMORIE
12
 
 
LITEX
9
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
VELLAZERIMI 77
2
 
 
FK LABUNISHTA
7
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERMIS AMYNTEOU
7
 
 
LEFKIMMI
3
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
BUDAFOKI LC
18
 
 
GYIRMOT SE
10
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
CEGLEDI VSE
8
 
 
SOROKSAR
13
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
KISVARDA FC
2
 
 
MTK BUDAPEST
1
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
SIOFOK
17
 
 
SZEGED 2011
15
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
4
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
14
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
VAC
3
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
6
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
BERANE
1
 
 
LOVCEN
4
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
CETINJE
11
 
 
BOKELJ
5
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
IBAR
10
 
 
JEZERO
6
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
IGALO
9
 
 
FK CELIK NIKSIC
12
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
3
 
 
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
7
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
MORNAR
2
 
 
JEDINSTVO B. POLJE
8
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
GRYF WEJHEROWO
18
 
 
STAL STALOWA WOLA
13
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
5
 
 
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
10
 
 
Match Details
13:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
TSIKLITIRAS PYLOU
11
 
 
ZAKYNTHOS
10
 
 
Match Details
13:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
14
 
 
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
6
 
 
Match Details
11:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UZBEKISTAN
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
11
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
10:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
FC UFA
7
3
 
URAL
8
1
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
PERTH GLORY FC
7
1
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
6
1
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
TOCHIGI SC
2
 
 
GAINARE TOTTORI
17
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
09:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
CITIZEN
8
 
 
HOI KING
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
09:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
TAI CHUNG
14
 
 
SUN HEI SC
6
 
 
1
2
2
2
 
Match Details
09:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
WONG TAI SIN
11
 
 
TUNG SING FC
13
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
13
 
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
JEF UNITED CHIBA
6
 
 
YOKOHAMA FC
10
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
19
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
8
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
12
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
11
 
 
FC GIFU
18
 
 
2
1
4
1
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
OITA TRINITA
9
 
 
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
21
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
20
 
 
EHIME FC
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
SHONAN BELLMARE
1
 
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
22
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
2
 
 
0
3
1
4
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
TOKYO VERDY
5
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
17
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
14
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
08:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
DREAMS SC
4
 
 
BC RANGERS
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
08:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
FC SEOUL
5
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
2
 
 
1
1
3
2
Match Details
08:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
GANGWON FC
6
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
08:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
JEONBUK MOTORS
1
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
3
 
 
2
1
2
3
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W)
5
 
 
CANBERRA UNITED (W)
3
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
PERTH GLORY FC (W)
1
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY (W)
8
 
 
0
0
3
1
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
DOUBLE FLOWER
4
 
2
SHATIN
3
 
1
0
1
1
1
 
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
KWUN TONG
15
 
 
MUTUAL FC
2
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
WING YEE
7
 
 
EASTERN DISTRICT
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
Match Details
07:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
CEREZO OSAKA U23
13
 
 
FUJIEDA MYFC
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
07:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
GAMBA OSAKA U23
16
 
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
07:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
YSCC
14
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
15
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
06:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
3
 
 
FC RYUKYU
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
06:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
1
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
12
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
06:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
KATALLER TOYAMA
7
 
 
NAGANO PARCEIRO
5
 
1
1
0
1
2
Match Details
06:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
SC SAGAMIHARA
11
 
 
FC TOKYO U23
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
05:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
WANDERERS SC
10
 
 
TEAM WELLINGTON
2
 
 
1
3
1
3
 
Match Details
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
NECAXA
9
2
 
MONARCAS
3
2
 
0
2
1
2
Match Details
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
FC JUAREZ
 
 
VENADOS FC
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
Match Details
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
3
 
 
2
1
2
2
Match Details
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FIJI
 
 
ESTONIA
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
03:06
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
LEON
6
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
13
2
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
REAL ESPANA
5
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
1
1
1
3
2
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
MONTERREY
1
4
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
2
2
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
CELAYA
 
 
CORRECAMINOS UAT
 
 
1
1
0
2
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
AUCKLAND CITY
1
 
 
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
9
 
 
1
0
4
0
 
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
CANTERBURY UNITED
8
 
 
EASTERN SUBURBS
3
 
 
0
2
3
2
 
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
WAIBOP (W)
6
 
 
CENTRAL F. FED. (W)
7
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
INDEPENDIENTE
7
3
 
RIVER PLATE
15
2
1
0
0
1
0
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
DEP. TECNICO UNIV.
2
 
 
AUCAS
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
COMUNICACIONES
3
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
1
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
NORTHERN F. FED. (W)
1
 
 
CAPITAL F. FED. (W)
5
 
 
2
0
5
1
Match Details
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
CHORRILLO
 
1
TAURO FC
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
01:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
MILLONARIOS
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
14
 
 
2
1
5
1
Match Details
01:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
7
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
12
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
NACIONAL POTOSI
12
1
 
PETROLERO
8
1
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
ALIANZA PETROLERA
18
 
 
SANTA FE
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
CLUB QUERETARO
16
4
2
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
18
4
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
CRUZ AZUL
5
1
 
VERACRUZ
17
6
2
0
0
1
0
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
3
 
 
FENIX
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
MONAGAS SC
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ESTUDIANTES CARACAS
2
 
 
LALA FC
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
00:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
14
 
 
SPORT ROSARIO
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
SAN MARTIN S.J.
9
3
 
SAN LORENZO
2
4
 
0
1
1
3
Match Details
00:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
4
 
 
SAN MIGUEL
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
SOUTHERN UNITED
5
 
 
HAWKES BAY UNITED
6
 
 
0
1
2
1
 
Match Details
Sch Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
H/T Half Time PN Penalty Own Own Goal ET Extra Time ABD Match Abandoned
Match Information TV Listings FTR Full Time Result HT Half Time FT Full Time