Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ARSENAL
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
 
1
1
0
0
1
1
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
MARSEILLE
2
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
1
 
1
0
2
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
8
 
 
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
22
 
 
1
0
1
1
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEALDSTONE
11
 
 
OXFORD CITY
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
COALVILLE
20
 
 
WORKINGTON
11
 
 
2
0
3
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHAW LANE AFC
6
 
 
BARWELL
9
 
 
0
0
3
2
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
STALYBRIDGE
22
 
 
WITTON ALBION
7
 
 
0
2
0
5
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
STOURBRIDGE
14
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DUNSTABLE
24
 
 
GOSPORT BOROUGH
23
 
 
0
0
0
2
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ST IVES
22
 
 
BASINGSTOKE
10
 
 
0
1
2
2
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KINGSTONIAN
15
 
 
DULWICH HAMLET
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
3
 
 
0
2
1
2
20:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
JEDDAH CLUB
 
 
AL-TAQDOM
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFB LUBECK
4
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
12
 
1
2
1
4
2
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
BRONDBY
1
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
2
1
2
0
3
1
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL HADERA
2
 
1
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL KATAMON
4
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
1
 
1
1
2
3
2
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
3
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDAN
SHABAB AL ORDON
5
 
 
MANSHEYAT BANI HASAN
11
 
 
1
1
4
2
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
LILLESTROM
 
 
ROSENBORG
 
2
 
0
0
0
1
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ROSENGARD (W)
1
 
 
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
12
 
 
4
0
9
0
19:25
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
OHOD
 
 
AL-TAEE
 
 
1
2
0
5
0
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIA
KEILA JK
9
 
 
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CSMS IASI
6
4
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
3
 
0
1
0
3
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
FK PARTIZAN
2
1
 
RADNICKI NIS
5
 
 
2
1
3
1
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UZBEKISTAN
FC BUNYODKOR
3
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
5
 
 
0
0
1
2
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ANGOLA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
3
 
 
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
13
 
 
1
1
2
2
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ANGOLA
ONZE BRAVOS
8
 
 
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
12
 
 
1
0
2
1
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ANGOLA
PETRO ATLETICO
6
 
 
DOMANT FC
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
8
 
 
PAVLIKENI
14
 
 
3
0
4
1
 
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BOTEV LUKOVIT
12
 
1
YANTRA GABROVO
10
 
1
0
0
1
0
 
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
KARIANA ERDEN
1
 
 
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
6
 
 
1
1
3
2
 
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
LEVSKI 2007
5
 
 
SPARTAK PLEVEN
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
MIZIYA 2005
15
 
 
SEVLIEVO
2
 
 
0
3
0
4
 
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
7
 
 
PARVA ATOMNA
4
 
 
1
1
1
2
 
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
YANTRA 1919
16
 
 
BDIN VIDIN
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
13
 
 
TRYAVNA
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OFI
1
 
1
PANEGIALIOS
15
 
 
3
0
7
0
16:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL ASSIOUTY
9
 
 
EL GEISH
13
 
1
1
1
1
1
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UZBEKISTAN
AGMK
9
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ANGOLA
DESPORTIVO JGM
16
 
 
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
4
 
 
0
0
0
3
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIA
SAMTREDIA
9
 
 
METALURGI RUSTAVI
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-KAHRABA
7
 
 
TALABA
13
 
 
1
0
2
3
 
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
14
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
NAFT AL-JANOOB
6
 
 
AL HUSSEIN
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
NAFT AL-WASAT
8
 
 
ZAKHO
19
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDAN
THAT RAS
7
 
 
RAMTHA SC
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIA
FELDA UNITED FC
1
 
 
SARAWAK
3
 
 
1
1
3
2
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIA
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
10
 
 
DILA GORI
3
 
 
1
2
1
3
04:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
 
 
TORONTO FC
 
2
 
1
2
1
2
4-2
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
JUNIOR
8
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
03:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
BOCA JUNIORS
2
5
 
PALMEIRAS
1
3
 
0
1
0
2
03:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
MONAGAS SC
4
2
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
3
2
 
0
0
1
0
03:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
SANTA FE
3
2
 
FLAMENGO
1
3
 
0
0
0
0
03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
LDU LOJA
4
 
 
ORENSE SC
9
 
 
2
1
3
1
03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
MUSHUC RUNA SC
5
 
2
AMERICA DE QUITO
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RGV TOROS FC
13
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
HUILA
3
 
 
JAGUARES
9
 
 
0
0
1
2
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RICHMOND KICKERS
10
 
 
TORONTO FC 2
15
 
 
1
1
2
1
01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
GOIAS
 
1
GREMIO
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
VITORIA
 
 
CORINTHIANS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
01:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
1
 
THE STRONGEST
4
1
 
2
0
3
0
01:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
 
 
REAL GARCILASO
4
1
 
1
0
4
0
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
DEPORTES LIMACHE
 
 
DEPORTES COPIAPO
 
 
 
0
2
2
2
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
DEPORTES LINARES
 
 
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
TOMAS GREIG FC
 
1
MAGALLANES
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
MANTA FC
11
 
 
CD OLMEDO
3
 
 
0
2
0
2
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
SANTA RITA
2
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
8
 
1
1
1
2
1
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score