Monday, February 27 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    16:09:15
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
21:45 FTR   NPL
STOURBRIDGE
2
STAFFORD RANGERS
15 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
HITCHIN
2
DORCHESTER
18 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
17:30 FTR   2PFL
POMORIE
5
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   1.CFL
JEDINSTVO B. POLJE
12
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
2 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
13:30 Fin   PR
AZAL BAKU
8
NEFTCHI BAKU
6 0-1 0-1 - -
SEGOVIA DANIEL(4)
13:30 Fin   ALG
ESTEGHLAL AHVAZ
18
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
8 1 0-0 1-1 - -
(87)KAKA ALIREZA
13:30 Fin   SL
HOME UNITED FC
1
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
9 3-0 6-1 - -
(75)PLAZIBAT STIPE
13:30 Fin   SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
2
GEYLANG INT.
8 1-0 2-0 - -
(87)HUSSAIN IQBAL
13:15 Fin   ALG
PARS JONOUBI JAM
5
MES KERMAN
4 0-1 1-1 - -
(63)NAZARI ALI
13:00 Fin   GS
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT (UZB)
1
AL-AHLI (UAE)
3 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(57)BIKMAEV MARAT
13:00 Fin   ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
10
RAH AHAN
12 2-0 2-1 - -
IMANI HADI(59)
13:00 Fin   ALG
BADERAN TEHRAN
7
GOL GOHAR
2 1-0 1-1 - -
MOZAFARI HAMZEH(88)
13:00 Fin   ALG
FOOLAD YAZD
17
OXIN ALBORZ
6 0-1 0-3 - -
MIRJAVAN EMAD(78)
13:00 Fin   ALG
KHONEH BE KHONEH
9
IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR
13 0-1 1-2 - -
GHAEDI MEHDI(66)
13:00 Fin   ALG
MES RAFSANJAN
11
SEPIDROOD RASHT
1 0-0 0-0 - -
11:30 Fin   VIC
BULLEEN LIONS
11
GREEN GULLY
8 0-0 0-1 - -
CANIGLIA ALEX(53)
11:30 Fin   VIC
KINGSTON CITY FC
9
NORTH GEELONG
12 0-0 1-1 - -
(81)ZWED MOUAD
03:15 Fin   1ST
VENEZUELA (U17)
3
BRAZIL (U17)
1 0-0 0-1 - -
HENRIQUE PAULO(57)
02:30 Fin   AP
BUCARAMANGA
11 1
ONCE CALDAS
15 0-2 1-2 - -
(Pen90+1)PAJOY JHON
02:00 Fin   CL
XELAJU
9
CSD MUNICIPAL
1 0-1 0-1 - -
ALAS JAIME(16)
02:00 Fin   CL
SANTOS LAGUNA
7 2
NECAXA
16 4 1-1 2-2 - -
BARREIRO MAXIMILLIANO(86)
01:30 Fin   CL
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
14 3
UNION ESPANOLA
8 5 0-1 2-3 - -
MENESES FERNANDO(57)
01:15 Fin   TV
ALIANZA LIMA
3
SPORT HUANCAYO
4 0-1 2-2 - -
TRUJILLO LUIS(82)
01:10 Fin   AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
9 1
GENERAL DIAZ
3 0-0 1-2 - -
CANO ALFREDO(Pen80)
01:00 Fin   B
COQUIMBO UNIDO
4
UNION SAN FELIPE
9 1 1-0 1-1 - -
JERALDINO IGNACIO(61)
01:00 Fin   CL
SANTA TECLA
5
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
9 1-1 2-2 - -
MANCIA IVAN(Own82)
01:00 Fin   CL
CHIAPAS FC
9 2
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
4 1 0-2 4-3 - -
PIZARRO RODOLFO(84)
01:00 Fin   1ST
PARAGUAY (U17)
2
ARGENTINA (U17)
4 1-0 1-0 - -
(20)GONZALEZ FERNANDO
(01:00) Post   AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
3
CA RIVER PLATE
14 - - - -
00:30 Fin   AP
AMERICA DE CALI
8
DEP. PASTO
3 1-0 1-0 - -
(19)BORJA CRISTIAN
00:30 Fin   AP
DEPORTES TOLIMA
12
ENVIGADO
14 1 1-1 2-1 - -
(Pen86)RODRIGUEZ ANGELO
00:10 Fin   CL
BELEN SIGLO
11
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
9 1-1 1-1 - -
RUIZ WALTER(33)
00:00 Fin   CL
PEREZ ZELEDON
6
CS HEREDIANO
4 1 1-0 3-1 - -
(90)ARIAS DIN
00:00 Fin   D1
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
6
EMELEC
4 0-0 1-1 - -
DE JESUS MARLON(66)
00:00 Fin   CL
CD MOTAGUA
3
CD SOCIAL SOL
10 1 0-0 4-0 - -
(88)ANDINO ERICK
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top