Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
23:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
CLUB ALWAYS READY
5
 
 
ESCUELA ENRIQUE HAPP
3
 
 
 
23:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO KALA
1
 
 
 
23:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
CA BERMEJO
1
 
 
ATLETICO SUCRE
5
 
 
 
23:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
CICLON
3
 
 
WILSTERMANN-COOPERATIVAS
4
 
 
 
23:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
FLAMENGO DE SUCRE
7
 
 
QUEBRACHO V. MONTES
2
 
 
 
22:30
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
BOSTON RIVER
3
 
 
WANDERERS
14
 
 
22:30
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
CERRO
9
 
 
DANUBIO
5
 
 
22:30
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
EL TANQUE SISLEY
7
 
 
FENIX
10
 
 
22:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
ATLETICO TORQUE
1
 
 
PROGRESO
7
 
 
22:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
CANADIAN
10
 
 
SPORTIVO HURACAN
15
 
 
22:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
CERRITO
5
 
 
ATENAS
3
 
 
22:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
12
 
 
CERRO LARGO
4
 
 
22:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
MIRAMAR
14
 
 
RENTISTAS
9
 
 
22:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
ORIENTAL
13
 
 
VILLA TERESA
6
 
 
22:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
VILLA ESPANOLA
8
 
 
TACUAREMBO
11
 
 
19:30
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FANO ALMA J.
17
 
 
MODENA
19
 
 
19:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
JSM LAAYOUNE
9
 
 
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
5
 
 
 
19:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
USM OUJDA
16
 
 
SIDI KACEM
10
 
 
 
19:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
WYDAD FES
7
 
 
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
4
 
 
 
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
BEKESCSABA 1912
5
 
 
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
4
 
 
 
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
CSAKVAR
18
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
14
 
 
 
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
GYORI ETO FC
13
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
3
 
 
 
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
SIOFOK
20
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
7
 
 
 
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
SOPRONI VSE
19
 
 
MTK BUDAPEST
1
 
 
 
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
GKS BELCHATOW
11
 
 
MKS KLUCZBORK
16
 
 
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ROSENGARD
14
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
3
 
 
 
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
LASK LINZ (AM)
11
 
 
SC KALSDORF
15
 
 
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ASSYRISKA FF
8
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
10
 
 
 
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VASTERAS FK
3
 
 
ENSKEDE IK
13
 
 
 
16:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SV HORN
6
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
12
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BOTEV GALABOVO
8
 
 
OBORISHTE
9
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
POMORIE
14
 
 
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
6
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
6
 
 
SESVETE
8
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
1
 
 
DOXA PROSKINITON
6
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ARIS AVATOU
10
 
 
AETOS ORFANOU
9
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DOXA NEOU SIDIROHORIOU
12
 
 
ELPIS SKOUTAREOS
5
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KAVALA
3
 
 
DIDYMOTIHO
2
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
M. ALEXANDROS KARPERIS
11
 
 
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
7
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
4
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS XIROPOTAMOU
8
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
6
 
 
EDESSAIKOS
8
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
3
 
 
LAGKADAS
2
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ARIS PALEOHORIOU
1
 
 
AE KARITSAS
11
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON IM.
4
 
 
FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS
9
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
MAKEDONIKOS
10
 
 
AO KARDIAS
13
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
NAOUSA
12
 
 
KILKISIAKOS
15
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PIERIKOS
5
 
 
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
7
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AEP KARAGIANNION
2
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
1
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DOXA KRANOULAS
11
 
 
KASTORIA
13
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERMIS AMYNTEOU
5
 
 
SKOUFAS KOMPOTIOU
9
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LEFKIMMI
4
 
 
PANKEFKADIOS
10
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
THESPROTOS
6
 
 
ETHNIKOS FILIPPIADAS
7
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
TILIKRATIS
3
 
 
ASTERAS PARAPOTAMOU
12
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AMVRISSEAS
5
 
 
ACHILLEAS FARSALON
10
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS ITEAS
12
 
 
ALMYROS
2
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIGENIS NEOHORIOU
13
 
 
VELOUHI
9
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU
4
 
 
AO SELLANON
11
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OPOUNTIOS MARTINOU
7
 
 
NIKI VOLOU
3
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS AMALIADAS PANOP.
1
 
 
PYLOS
10
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
3
 
 
KALAMATA
2
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
4
 
 
LEONIDIO
12
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PALLIXOURIAKOS
9
 
 
PANILIAKOS PYRGOU
6
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAO VARDAS
11
 
 
ZAKYNTHIAKOS
8
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ETHNIKOS PIREOS
4
 
 
PANASPROPYRGIAKOS DOXA
3
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAO LOUTRAKIOU
9
 
 
ZEVGOLATIO
11
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PELOPAS KIATOU
10
 
 
PROODEFTIKI
7
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
CHALKIDA
3
 
 
ERMIS KIVERIOU
4
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANARGIAKOS
8
 
 
AITTITOS SPATON
1
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
11
 
 
PALEOHORA
9
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ATSALENIOS
8
 
 
AE MYLOPOTAMOU
10
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERMIS ZONIANON
4
 
 
IRODOTOS
1
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ILISIAKOS
7
 
 
EGALEO
5
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
10
 
 
SOROKSAR
8
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VASALUNDS IF
12
 
 
IFK LULEA
14
 
 
 
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
MJALLBY AIF
2
 
 
ANGELHOLMS FF
9
 
 
 
16:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIA
ES ZARZIS
13
 
 
CLUB AFRICAIN
10
 
 
16:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIA
ETOILE DU SAHEL
2
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
4
 
 
15:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
VELLAZERIMI 77
1
 
 
TETEKS
5
 
 
 
15:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
IERAPETRA
2
 
 
FOSTIRAS
3
 
 
 
15:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
CEGLEDI VSE
11
 
 
BUDAFOKI LC
16
 
 
 
15:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
MTE 1904
17
 
 
SZEGED 2011
15
 
 
 
15:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
VAC
9
 
 
GYIRMOT SE
6
 
 
 
15:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
NOVI PAZAR
7
 
 
TEMNIC 1924
11
 
 
 
15:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
RADNICKI 1923
5
 
 
SLOBODA UZICE
14
 
 
 
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
CROATIA (U17)
1
 
 
LIECHTENSTEIN (U17)
4
 
 
4
0
6
0
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIAGORAS AG. PARASKEVIS
7
 
 
ERMIONIDA
2
 
 
 
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
TEAM TG FF
9
 
 
AKROPOLIS IF
2
 
 
 
14:35
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINA
CHONGQING LIFAN
10
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
14:35
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINA
GUANGZHOU FC
1
 
 
GUIZHOU ZHICHENG
7
 
 
2
1
5
1
14:35
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINA
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
 
 
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
14:35
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINA
TIANJIN TEDA
13
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
9
 
1
1
0
2
0
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
WORGL
10
 
 
FC HARD
14
 
 
1
1
4
1
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RINGKOBING IF
5
 
 
KJELLERUP
2
 
 
0
1
2
2
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC KOLN
18
3
 
WERDER BREMEN
17
3
 
0
0
0
0
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
8
3
1
JAHN REGENSBURG
15
3
 
0
0
1
0
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
18
3
 
MSV DUISBURG
14
4
 
0
0
0
1
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC NURNBERG
3
2
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
12
3
1
1
0
2
1
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BFC DYNAMO
2
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
15
 
 
1
0
3
0
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
3
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
16
 
 
1
1
1
1
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SV BABELSBERG 03
9
 
 
FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
UNION FURSTENWALDE
5
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
1
 
 
1
0
1
3
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VIKTORIA BERLIN
10
 
 
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
IONIKOS NIKEAS
5
 
 
IALYSOS
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
THIELLA RAFINAS
10
 
 
EOLIKOS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PERSIJA JAKARTA
6
 
 
SEMEN PADANG
16
 
 
0
0
2
0
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
SABA QOM
14
 
 
SHAHRDARI TABRIZ
17
 
 
0
0
1
1
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
BERANE
2
 
 
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
14:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
BOKELJ
4
 
 
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
6
 
 
 
14:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
CETINJE
12
 
 
JEZERO
9
 
 
 
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
IGALO
7
 
 
IBAR
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
14:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
JEDINSTVO B. POLJE
10
 
 
FK CELIK NIKSIC
11
 
 
 
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
MORNAR
1
 
 
LOVCEN
5
 
 
0
0
3
0
 
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAM
HANOI T&T
1
 
 
CAN THO
13
 
 
2
0
4
0
 
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
SPAIN (U17)
2
 
IRAN (U17)
 
2
 
1
0
3
1
14:15
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
MES RAFSANJAN
9
 
 
MES KERMAN
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
14:05
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHELSEA (U23)
10
 
 
WEST HAM (U23)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ARMENIA
ALASHKERT
1
 
 
GANDZASAR
3
 
 
0
2
0
3
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
DINAMO MINSK
1
 
 
SLAVIA MOZYR
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
IPSWICH
11
3
 
NORWICH
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
ONS (W)
 
 
IK MYRAN (W)
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
HAMBURGER SV II
1
 
 
VFB OLDENBURG
15
 
 
6
0
6
0
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
FK JELGAVA
6
 
 
FS METTA/LU
7
 
1
0
0
1
1
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIA
FK TRAKAI
3
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
8
 
 
4
0
5
1
 
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIA
LIETAVA JONAVA
6
 
 
ATLANTAS
4
 
1
1
1
2
1
 
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIA
STUMBRAS
7
 
1
UTENIS UTENA
5
 
 
0
1
0
3
 
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIA
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 
1
0
3
0
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
5
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2
 
 
2
2
3
3
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ASANE
13
 
 
TROMSDALEN UIL
11
 
 
1
0
2
2
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELVERUM
15
 
 
SANDNES ULF
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
JERV
10
 
 
BODO/GLIMT
1
 
 
0
1
1
4
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
STROMMEN
9
 
 
ULL/KISA
5
 
 
1
2
3
4
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
URAL
4
3
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
3
 
1
0
2
0
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
METALLURG LIPETSK
3
 
 
FC TORPEDO MOSCOW
7
 
 
0
1
2
1
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 2
14
 
1
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
12
 
 
0
0
0
1
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
CHONBURI FC
6
 
 
BANGKOK GLASS
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
PATTAYA UNITED
8
 
 
CHIANGRAI UNITED
4
 
 
1
0
2
2
 
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SIVASSPOR
9
1
 
BURSASPOR
8
2
 
0
0
0
0
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
STAL KAMIANSKE
12
3
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
11
5
 
0
0
1
1
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
HELIOS
4
 
 
BALKANY ZORYA
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
13:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
NAVY FC
12
 
 
SISAKET
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
13:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
PORT FC
9
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
13:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIAGORAS RODOU
1
 
 
KERATSINI
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
13:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CHIEVO
7
2
 
VERONA
15
2
1
2
1
3
2
13:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
PSV
1
1
 
HERACLES
15
3
1
1
0
3
0
13:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAM
DONG TAM LONG AN
14
 
 
SAI GON
7
 
 
1
2
3
3
 
13:15
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
AROUCA
10
 
1
GIL VICENTE
6
 
1
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
HOBRO
4
2
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
4
1
1
0
4
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIA
FC ELVA
9
 
1
FC INFONET II
7
 
1
0
1
1
2
 
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIA
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
2
 
 
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
4
 
 
2
1
4
1
 
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SCOTLAND (U17)
1
 
 
ANDORRA (U17)
4
 
 
1
1
2
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SPAIN (U17)
2
 
1
ALBANIA (U17)
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
TOBOL KOSTANAY
4
 
 
OKZHETPES
12
 
 
3
0
4
1
 
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
10
 
 
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
5
 
 
1
1
1
3
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VILLARREAL
5
1
 
LAS PALMAS
18
5
 
0
0
4
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
OVIEDO
11
 
 
CORDOBA
20
 
 
0
0
2
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO MADRID B
9
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
10
 
 
0
2
2
2
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CELTA VIGO B
3
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
7
 
3
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UNION ADARVE
11
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
15
 
1
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SPORTING GIJON B
2
 
 
AMOREBIETA
19
 
 
1
1
1
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
20
 
1
ATLETICO BALEARES
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
FORMENTERA
13
 
 
HERCULES
8
 
 
1
1
1
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MALLORCA
1
 
 
VILLARREAL B
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PERALADA
15
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
19
 
1
0
0
2
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GRANADA CF B
5
 
 
CARTAGENA
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
19
 
 
JUMILLA
18
 
 
0
1
1
2
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MARBELLA FC
9
 
 
BADAJOZ
13
 
1
0
1
0
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MELILLA
2
 
 
RECREATIVO HUELVA
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GIRESUNSPOR
2
 
 
MANISASPOR
11
 
 
0
0
0
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
UMRANIYESPOR
1
 
 
GAZIANTEP FK
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAM
THAN QUANG NINH
5
 
 
THANH HOA
3
 
 
1
1
4
3
 
12:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
EASTERN SC
 
 
HONG KONG PEGASUS
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
12:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
FRANCE (U17)
1
 
 
BELARUS (U17)
3
 
 
2
0
3
1
12:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANTHIRAIKOS
5
 
 
TAMYNAIKOS
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
12:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
FC KAYSAR
7
 
 
FC ATYRAU
8
 
 
0
1
4
1
 
12:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
ORDABASY
3
 
 
FC ASTANA
1
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
12:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINES
JPV MARIKINA
5
 
 
DAVAO AGUILAS
7
 
 
 
11:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
 
 
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
13
 
 
2
0
3
2
11:15
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
9
 
 
ZNOJMO
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
11:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
PERTH GLORY FC
6
1
 
C. COAST MARINERS FC
9
2
 
0
1
2
1
11:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
11
 
 
PERSIB BANDUNG
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
11:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
7
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
9
 
 
0
0
3
3
10:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINA
CHANGCHUN YATAI
8
 
 
JIANGSU SUNING
14
 
 
1
1
3
1
10:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
EASTERN DISTRICT
10
 
 
WONG TAI SIN
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
10:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
HOI KING
6
 
 
SOUTH CHINA FC
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
10:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
MUTUAL FC
2
 
 
SHATIN
3
 
 
1
0
1
2
 
09:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
SOUTHERN
 
 
LEE MAN FC
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
09:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PERSERU SERUI
15
 
 
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
4
 
 
1
1
2
1
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
BRISBANE ROAR FC
10
1
 
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
2
4
 
1
2
1
2
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
MARUYASU OKAZAKI
13
 
 
TOCHIGI UVA FC
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
GANGWON FC
6
 
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
1
 
 
0
1
0
4
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
GWANGJU FC
6
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
3
 
1
JEJU UNITED FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
FC ANYANG
7
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
2
 
1
0
2
1
2
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
SEONGNAM FC
3
 
 
DAEJEON CITIZEN
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
08:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
SUN HEI SC
5
 
 
TUNG SING FC
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
08:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
TAI CHUNG
14
 
 
KWUN TONG
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
08:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
WING YEE
12
 
 
DOUBLE FLOWER
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
08:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
AVISPA FUKUOKA
2
 
1
JEF UNITED CHIBA
10
 
 
0
1
0
1
08:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
11
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
22
 
 
0
1
2
1
08:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
20
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
08:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
19
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
08:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
18
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
08:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
CEREZO OSAKA U23
15
 
 
YSCC
13
 
 
0
1
2
2
08:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
SONY SENDAI FC
7
 
 
FC IMABARI
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
3
 
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
9
 
1
0
0
1
0
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
FUJIEDA MYFC
8
 
 
SC SAGAMIHARA
12
 
 
0
1
1
1
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
11
 
 
TOCHIGI SC
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
GAINARE TOTTORI
16
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA U23
17
 
 
0
0
0
0
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
KATALLER TOYAMA
4
 
1
GRULLA MORIOKA
14
 
 
0
0
0
2
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
FC OSAKA
5
 
 
VERSPAH OITA
8
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
HONDA LOCK
10
 
 
NARA CLUB
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
RYUTSU KEIZAI
9
 
 
HONDA FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
4
 
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
4
 
 
REINMEER AOMORI
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
VEERTIEN KUWANA
15
 
 
BRIOBECCA URAYASU
16
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
06:35
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
CANTERBURY UNITED
6
 
1
WAITAKERE UNITED
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
05:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
5
 
1
1
2
3
2
05:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
CLUB AMERICA
2
2
 
NECAXA
7
4
 
0
0
0
1
05:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
DORADOS
8
 
1
ZACATEPEC 1948
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
04:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
9
 
 
CHALATENANGO
12
 
 
04:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
FC JUAREZ
2
 
 
CIMARRONES
5
 
 
1
1
2
2
04:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
TAMPICO MADERO
11
 
 
ATLANTE
15
 
 
1
0
4
1
04:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
SOUTHERN UNITED
4
 
 
AUCKLAND CITY
7
 
 
1
1
2
2
 
04:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
9
 
 
EASTERN SUBURBS
2
 
 
0
1
1
3
 
04:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
FC EDMONTON
6
 
1
MIAMI FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
03:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
JUNIOR
3
 
 
SANTA FE
2
 
1
0
0
0
1
03:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
ALIANZA LIMA
2
 
 
UNION COMERCIO
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
03:06
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
PACHUCA
11
1
 
PUEBLA
15
3
 
1
0
1
0
03:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
BOLIVAR
1
2
 
GUABIRA
10
3
 
2
0
3
0
03:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
3
3
1
TOLUCA
6
4
1
1
0
3
0
03:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
1
 
 
MURCIELAGOS FC
14
 
1
3
0
4
0
03:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
POTROS UAEM
16
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
03:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
WANDERERS SC
10
 
 
TASMAN UNITED
1
 
 
1
3
1
4
 
03:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
AUCKLAND F. FED. (W)
3
 
 
CAPITAL F. FED. (W)
6
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
03:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
WAIBOP (W)
7
 
 
NORTHERN F. FED. (W)
1
 
 
2
2
3
5
 
02:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
SAN LUIS
10
3
1
ANTOFAGASTA
2
4
 
1
1
1
3
02:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NORTH CAROLINA FC
3
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO DELTAS
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
02:10
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
CLUB NACIONAL
8
 
 
RUBIO NU
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
LUVERDENSE
17
 
 
GOIAS
10
 
1
1
2
1
2
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
LA EQUIDAD
4
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
8
 
 
1
1
2
2
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
COMUNICACIONES
4
 
 
MALACATECO
9
 
1
1
0
3
0
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
CENTRAL F. FED. (W)
5
 
 
SOUTHERN UNITED (W)
4
 
 
1
0
3
1
 
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
PLAZA AMADOR
3
 
 
TAURO FC
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
SPORTING S. M.
8
 
1
SAN FRANCISCO FC
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
01:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
DEPORTES TOLIMA
5
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
17
 
1
0
0
1
0
01:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
IBERIA
10
 
 
DEPORTES COPIAPO
7
 
 
2
2
3
2
01:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 
CD HONDURAS
9
 
 
0
1
3
2
01:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
CLUB QUERETARO
17
1
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
13
1
 
1
2
1
2
01:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
LOBOS BUAP
12
3
 
CRUZ AZUL
8
4
 
2
0
3
0
00:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD MARATHON
2
 
1
CD MOTAGUA
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
00:05
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
DRAGON
11
 
1
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
 
 
PARANA
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CSA
 
 
FORTALEZA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
AUDAX ITALIANO
4
4
 
COLO COLO
1
4
 
0
1
0
3
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
CD OLMEDO
3
 
 
MANTA FC
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
LDU PORTOVIEJO
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO COLON
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
PASAQUINA
8
 
 
SONSONATE
10
 
1
2
2
4
3
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
ATLETICO VERAGUENSE
5
 
 
CHORRILLO
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
LIBERTAD
10
 
 
CERRO PORTENO
1
 
1
0
2
2
3
Sch Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
H/T Half Time PN Penalty Own Own Goal ET Extra Time ABD Match Abandoned
Match Information TV Listings FTR Full Time Result HT Half Time FT Full Time