Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
SWEDEN GROUP STAGE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
MATCHDAY 1
09-02-2018
20:00
Fin
GS
OSTERSUNDS FK
TRELLEBORGS FF
1-0
3-0
-
-
17-02-2018
15:00
Fin
GS
AIK
SYRIANSKA FC
1-1
2-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
IK ODDEVOLD
HALMSTAD
1-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
KALMAR FF
ATVIDABERGS FF
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
GIF SUNDSVALL
NORRBY IF
1-0
4-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
IFK GOTEBORG
VARBERGS BoIS FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
IFK NORRKOPING
HELSINGBORG
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
IK SIRIUS
OSTERS IF
0-1
1-1
-
-
18-02-2018
16:00
Fin
GS
JONKOPINGS SODRA
IK FREJ
1-2
1-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
TVAAKERS IF
OREBRO
0-1
0-3
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
VASALUNDS IF
HAMMARBY
0-2
1-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
GS
HACKEN
IFK VARNAMO
0-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
GS
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
GEFLE IF
0-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
GS
MALMO FF
DALKURD FF
0-0
1-0
-
-
19-02-2018
20:00
Sch
GS
DJURGARDEN
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
IF ELFSBORG
GAIS
-
-
-
-
MATCHDAY 2
24-02-2018
13:00
Sch
GS
IK FREJ
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
GIF SUNDSVALL
IFK VARNAMO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
IFK GOTEBORG
OSTERS IF
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
OREBRO
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
TVAAKERS IF
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
HALMSTAD
SYRIANSKA FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
IK ODDEVOLD
AIK
-
-
-
-
25-02-2018
16:00
Sch
GS
GEFLE IF
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
NORRBY IF
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
VARBERGS BoIS FC
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
HAMMARBY
GAIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
JONKOPINGS SODRA
DEGERFORS IF
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
KALMAR FF
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
VASALUNDS IF
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
26-02-2018
20:00
Sch
GS
ATVIDABERGS FF
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
MATCHDAY 3
03-03-2018
15:00
Sch
GS
DEGERFORS IF
IK FREJ
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
DJURGARDEN
JONKOPINGS SODRA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
OSTERSUNDS FK
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
TRELLEBORGS FF
ATVIDABERGS FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
HACKEN
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
HELSINGBORG
TVAAKERS IF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
IFK NORRKOPING
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
IFK VARNAMO
NORRBY IF
-
-
-
-
04-03-2018
16:00
Sch
GS
AIK
HALMSTAD
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
GAIS
VASALUNDS IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
IF ELFSBORG
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
SYRIANSKA FC
IK ODDEVOLD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
DALKURD FF
GEFLE IF
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
IK SIRIUS
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
MALMO FF
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
OSTERS IF
VARBERGS BoIS FC
-
-
-
-