Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)  - COPA LIBERTADORES - GROUP STAGE  2015/2016

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2016-02-17
01:45 Fin GS CA RIVER PLATE (URU) 2 PALMEIRAS (BRA) 4 0-1 2-2 - - (64)MONTELONGO BRUNO  
04:00 Fin GS DEP. TACHIRA (VEN) 4 OLIMPIA (PAR) 2 1 1-0 2-1 - - NUNEZ JOSE(79)  
04:00 Fin GS SANTA FE (COL) 3 CERRO PORTENO (PAR) 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
23:30 Fin GS SAO PAULO (BRA) 3 THE STRONGEST (BOL) 4 0-0 0-1 - - ALONSO MATIAS(62)  
2016-02-18
01:45 Fin GS COBRESAL (CHI) 2 CORINTHIANS (BRA) 2 0-0 0-1 - - ESCALONA MIGUEL(Own90+1)
01:45 Fin GS FBC MELGAR (PER) 2 ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) 2 1-2 1-2 - - PATRIC CABRAL LALAU(39)  
04:00 Fin GS TOLUCA (MEX) 1 1 GREMIO (BRA) 4 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen77)TRIVERIO ENRIQUE
2016-02-19
02:45 Fin GS IND. DEL VALLE (ECU) 1 COLO COLO (CHI) 3 0-0 1-1 - - (66)OREJUELA JEFFERSON  
02:45 Fin GS SP. CRISTAL (PER) PENAROL (URU) 7 0-1 1-1 - - (75)RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO  
05:00 Fin GS U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (MEX) 1 1 EMELEC (ECU) 5 2-1 4-2 - - (Own72)CUERO BYRON  
2016-02-24
00:30 Fin GS LDU QUITO (ECU) SAN LORENZO (ARG) 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90+2)MORALES DIEGO
02:45 Fin GS HURACAN (ARG) 2 1 ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) 3 0-1 0-2 - - BERRIO ORLANDO(82)  
2016-02-25
00:30 Fin GS COLO COLO (CHI) 2 FBC MELGAR (PER) 1 0-0 1-0 - - (65)PAREDES ESTEBAN  
00:30 Fin GS RACING CLUB (ARG) BOLIVAR (BOL) 4 3-0 4-1 - - ARCE JUAN(89)  
02:45 Fin GS ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) 4 IND. DEL VALLE (ECU) 3 1-0 1-0 - - (4)PRATTO LUCAS  
02:45 Fin GS DEPORTIVO CALI (COL) 5 BOCA JUNIORS (ARG) 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2016-02-26
00:30 Fin GS CERRO PORTENO (PAR) 1 COBRESAL (CHI) 3 0-0 2-1 - - MALDONADO LINO(62)  
00:30 Fin GS ROSARIO CENTRAL (ARG) 3 NACIONAL (URU) 5 2 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+2)LARRONDO MARCELO
02:45 Fin GS EMELEC (ECU) 3 DEP. TACHIRA (VEN) 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (84)STRACQUALURSI DENIS  
02:45 Fin GS TRUJILLANOS FC (VEN) 1 RIVER PLATE (ARG) 2 0-0 0-4 - - ALONSO IVAN(90+1)  
2016-03-01
22:15 Fin GS FBC MELGAR (PER) 1 IND. DEL VALLE (ECU) 2 0-1 0-1 - - SORNOZA JUNIOR(36)  
2016-03-02
00:30 Fin GS OLIMPIA (PAR) 1 U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (MEX) 0-0 0-2 - - SOSA ISMAEL(70)  
02:45 Fin GS ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) SP. CRISTAL (PER) 2-0 3-0 - - (74)MORENO MARLOS  
02:45 Fin GS PENAROL (URU) 1 HURACAN (ARG) 2 0-1 0-1 - - GAMARRA ALEJANDRO(8)  
22:15 Fin GS THE STRONGEST (BOL) 1 TRUJILLANOS FC (VEN) 2 2-1 2-1 - - CABEZAS JAMES(38)  
2016-03-03
00:30 Fin GS NACIONAL (URU) 2 CA RIVER PLATE (URU) 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
00:30 Fin GS SAN LORENZO (ARG) 3 TOLUCA (MEX) 3 1-1 1-1 - - ESQUIVEL CARLOS(13)  
02:45 Fin GS CORINTHIANS (BRA) 1 SANTA FE (COL) 1 0-0 1-0 - - (65)GUILHERME  
02:45 Fin GS GREMIO (BRA) 3 LDU QUITO (ECU) 2 1 2-0 4-0 - - (89)EVERTON  
2016-03-04
00:30 Fin GS BOCA JUNIORS (ARG) 5 RACING CLUB (ARG) 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
02:45 Fin GS BOLIVAR (BOL) 1 DEPORTIVO CALI (COL) 4 3-0 5-0 - - (78)ARCE JUAN  
02:45 Fin GS PALMEIRAS (BRA) 4 ROSARIO CENTRAL (ARG) 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+4)ALLIONE AGUSTIN  
2016-03-09
00:30 Fin GS EMELEC (ECU) 1 OLIMPIA (PAR) 3 1-2 2-2 - - (90)GIMENEZ FERNANDO  
02:45 Fin GS ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) 2 PENAROL (URU) 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (61)MORENO MARLOS  
02:45 Fin GS SP. CRISTAL (PER) 3 HURACAN (ARG) 2 1 2-0 3-2 - - ABILA RAMON(77)  
22:15 Fin GS COBRESAL (CHI) 2 SANTA FE (COL) 2 1 0-2 1-2 - - (89)POBLETE ISRAEL  
2016-03-10
00:30 Fin GS CERRO PORTENO (PAR) 1 CORINTHIANS (BRA) 4 2 0-1 3-2 - - AUGUSTO GIOVANNI(Pen88)  
00:30 Fin GS ROSARIO CENTRAL (ARG) CA RIVER PLATE (URU) 2 1-0 4-1 - - (71)RUBEN MARCO  
02:45 Fin GS DEP. TACHIRA (VEN) U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (MEX) 3 2-0 2-0 - - (44)CERMENO CARLOS  
02:45 Fin GS GREMIO (BRA) 2 SAN LORENZO (ARG) 3 1-1 1-1 - - CAUTERUCCIO MARTIN(33)
02:45 Fin GS PALMEIRAS (BRA) 3 NACIONAL (URU) 6 2 1-2 1-2 - - (45+4)JESUS GABRIEL
2016-03-11
00:30 Fin GS RIVER PLATE (ARG) 2 SAO PAULO (BRA) 6 1-1 1-1 - - (Own32)MENDES THIAGO
02:45 Fin GS BOLIVAR (BOL) 2 BOCA JUNIORS (ARG) 1-0 1-1 - - CARRIZO FEDERICO(90+5)
02:45 Fin GS COLO COLO (CHI) 2 ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) 3 0-0 0-0 - -
02:45 Fin GS LDU QUITO (ECU) 3 TOLUCA (MEX) 4 0-1 1-2 - - URIBE FERNANDO(85)  
2016-03-16
00:30 Fin GS IND. DEL VALLE (ECU) 1 FBC MELGAR (PER) 1 1-0 2-0 - - (47)ANGULO JOSE  
00:30 Fin GS SANTA FE (COL) 3 COBRESAL (CHI) 4 2-0 3-0 - - (74)TESILLO WILLIAM
02:45 Fin GS PENAROL (URU) 1 ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) 1 0-2 0-4 - - RUIZ LUIS(85)  
02:45 Fin GS SAN LORENZO (ARG) 1 GREMIO (BRA) 2 1-0 1-1 - - LINCOLN(90)  
2016-03-17
00:30 Fin GS THE STRONGEST (BOL) 1 1 RIVER PLATE (ARG) 2 1 0-1 1-1 - - (90)CHUMACERO ALEJANDRO  
00:30 Fin GS TRUJILLANOS FC (VEN) 3 SAO PAULO (BRA) 3 1-1 1-1 - - GANSO PAULO(38)  
02:45 Fin GS ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) 2 COLO COLO (CHI) 3 2-0 3-0 - - (73)HYURI HENRIQUE  
02:45 Fin GS CORINTHIANS (BRA) 2 CERRO PORTENO (PAR) 1 1-0 2-0 - - (Own61)MARECO VICTOR  
2016-03-18
00:30 Fin GS CA RIVER PLATE (URU) 1 ROSARIO CENTRAL (ARG) 3 1-1 1-3 - - CERVI FRANCO(90+2)  
00:30 Fin GS OLIMPIA (PAR) 1 EMELEC (ECU) 4 1-1 4-2 - - (90+2)CABALLERO LUIS  
02:45 Fin GS DEPORTIVO CALI (COL) 4 1 RACING CLUB (ARG) 3 1 2-0 2-2 - - LOPEZ LISANDRO(72)  
02:45 Fin GS NACIONAL (URU) 2 PALMEIRAS (BRA) 3 0-0 1-0 - - (51)LOPEZ NICOLAS  
05:00 Fin GS U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (MEX) 1 DEP. TACHIRA (VEN) 2 1-0 4-1 - - (86)SOSA ISMAEL  
2016-04-06
01:30 Fin GS DEP. TACHIRA (VEN) 2 EMELEC (ECU) 4 1-0 1-0 - - (21)ANGEL WILKER
01:30 Fin GS HURACAN (ARG) 2 SP. CRISTAL (PER) 3 2-2 4-2 - - (85)MIRALLES EZEQUIEL
03:45 Fin GS SAO PAULO (BRA) 2 TRUJILLANOS FC (VEN) 3 3-0 6-0 - - (87)CALLERI JONATHAN  
03:45 Fin GS TOLUCA (MEX) 2 LDU QUITO (ECU) 2 1-1 2-1 - - (63)TRIVERIO ENRIQUE
2016-04-07
01:30 Fin GS RIVER PLATE (ARG) 1 THE STRONGEST (BOL) 2 5-0 6-0 - - (82)FERNANDEZ IGNACIO  
03:45 Fin GS IND. DEL VALLE (ECU) ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) 3 3-1 3-2 - - PRATTO LUCAS(Pen49)  
03:45 Fin GS ROSARIO CENTRAL (ARG) 4 PALMEIRAS (BRA) 3 1 1-2 3-3 - - BARRIOS LUCAS(77)
03:45 Fin GS SANTA FE (COL) 2 CORINTHIANS (BRA) 1 1-0 1-1 - - ELIAS TRINDADE(58)
06:00 Fin GS U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (MEX) 2 OLIMPIA (PAR) 1 1 0-1 4-1 - - (69)SOSA ISMAEL  
2016-04-08
01:30 Fin GS BOCA JUNIORS (ARG) 2 BOLIVAR (BOL) 3 2-0 3-1 - - CALLEJON JUAN(Pen72)
01:30 Fin GS CA RIVER PLATE (URU) 3 NACIONAL (URU) 4 1-1 2-2 - - (Own81)GONZALEZ IGNACIO  
03:45 Fin GS FBC MELGAR (PER) 3 COLO COLO (CHI) 4 0-0 1-2 - - PAREDES ESTEBAN(73)  
03:45 Fin GS RACING CLUB (ARG) 3 DEPORTIVO CALI (COL) 3 3-0 4-2 - - PEREZ ANDRES(90+1)  
2016-04-13
01:30 Fin GS HURACAN (ARG) 1 PENAROL (URU) 1 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
01:30 Fin GS TRUJILLANOS FC (VEN) 2 THE STRONGEST (BOL) 3 1 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen90+4)COVA MAURICE  
03:45 Fin GS SP. CRISTAL (PER) 3 ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) 2 0-1 0-1 - - IBARBO VICTOR(Pen12)  
03:45 Fin GS TOLUCA (MEX) 3 SAN LORENZO (ARG) 6 0-1 2-1 - - (88)URIBE FERNANDO  
23:15 Fin GS COBRESAL (CHI) 2 CERRO PORTENO (PAR) 4 0-0 2-0 - - (90+5)AGUAYO JEREZ  
2016-04-14
01:30 Fin GS EMELEC (ECU) 4 U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (MEX) 2 1-2 2-3 - - (Pen73)GUANCA CRISTIAN  
01:30 Fin GS OLIMPIA (PAR) 3 DEP. TACHIRA (VEN) 3 2-0 4-0 - - (64)MENCIA GUSTAVO  
01:30 Fin GS RACING CLUB (ARG) 1 BOCA JUNIORS (ARG) 5 0-0 0-1 - - LODEIRO NICOLAS(84)
03:45 Fin GS LDU QUITO (ECU) 2 GREMIO (BRA) 3 0-2 2-3 - - (77)CEVALLOS JOSE  
03:45 Fin GS SAO PAULO (BRA) 2 1 RIVER PLATE (ARG) 2 1 1-0 2-1 - - ALONSO IVAN(83)  
2016-04-15
01:30 Fin GS ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) FBC MELGAR (PER) 3-0 4-0 - - (69)CARLOS CARVALHO  
01:30 Fin GS COLO COLO (CHI) 1 IND. DEL VALLE (ECU) 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
03:45 Fin GS DEPORTIVO CALI (COL) 3 BOLIVAR (BOL) 3 1-0 1-1 - - CELLERINO GASTON(67)  
03:45 Fin GS NACIONAL (URU) 1 ROSARIO CENTRAL (ARG) 2 0-1 0-2 - - HERRERA GERMAN(70)  
03:45 Fin GS PALMEIRAS (BRA) 1 CA RIVER PLATE (URU) 4 2-0 4-0 - - (Pen81)ALECSANDRO FELISBINO  
2016-04-20
01:30 Fin GS ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) 1 HURACAN (ARG) 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
01:30 Fin GS PENAROL (URU) 1 SP. CRISTAL (PER) 3 1-3 4-3 - - (85)ALBARRACIN NICOLAS
03:45 Fin GS GREMIO (BRA) 1 TOLUCA (MEX) 2 1-0 1-0 - - (16)RAMIRO BONETTI  
03:45 Fin GS SAN LORENZO (ARG) 3 LDU QUITO (ECU) 4 0-0 1-1 - - (81)AVILA EZEQUIEL  
2016-04-21
01:30 Fin GS BOCA JUNIORS (ARG) 1 DEPORTIVO CALI (COL) 1 1 2-2 6-2 - - (87)PALACIOS SEBASTIAN  
01:30 Fin GS BOLIVAR (BOL) 2 RACING CLUB (ARG) 1 0-0 1-1 - - MARTINEZ ROGER(74)  
03:45 Fin GS CERRO PORTENO (PAR) 5 SANTA FE (COL) 3 2 1-0 1-0 - - (34)ALONSO JUNIOR  
03:45 Fin GS CORINTHIANS (BRA) COBRESAL (CHI) 1 4-0 6-0 - - (77)ROMERO ANGEL  
2016-04-22
03:45 Fin GS RIVER PLATE (ARG) 2 TRUJILLANOS FC (VEN) 5 1 2-1 4-3 - - CABEZAS JAMES(Pen78)  
03:45 Fin GS THE STRONGEST (BOL) 1 SAO PAULO (BRA) 3 1 1-1 1-1 - - CALLERI JONATHAN(44)
 
Back to Top