Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)  - COPA LIBERTADORES - GROUP STAGE  2016/2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2017-03-07
22:15 Fin GS IQUIQUE (CHI) 2 CLUB GUARANI (PAR) 5 0-0 0-1 - - NOVICK HERNAN(83)  
2017-03-08
00:30 Fin GS JORGE WILSTERMANN (BOL) 1 PENAROL (URU) 3 1 3-0 6-2 - - (88)OLEGO FRANCO  
02:00 Fin GS ATLETICO PARANAENSE (BRA) 1 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA (CHI) 3 1 1-0 2-2 - - NOIR RICARDO(89)  
02:45 Fin GS ZULIA FC (VEN) 4 CHAPECOENSE-SC (BRA) 1 0-1 1-2 - - (78)ARANGO JUAN  
2017-03-09
00:30 Fin GS GODOY CRUZ (ARG) 3 1 ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) 1 1-0 1-1 - - FRED GUEDES(Pen51)  
00:30 Fin GS SPORT BOYS WARNES (BOL) 4 LIBERTAD (PAR) 2 1-1 3-3 - - (81)ARIAS CHRISTHIAN  
02:45 Fin GS ATLETICO TUCUMAN (ARG) 2 PALMEIRAS (BRA) 3 1 1-1 1-1 - - KENO(40)  
02:45 Fin GS FLAMENGO (BRA) 2 SAN LORENZO (ARG) 4 0-0 4-0 - - (88)GABRIEL PINTO  
2017-03-10
00:30 Fin GS ZAMORA FC (VEN) 2 GREMIO (BRA) 0-1 0-2 - - VIEIRA LUAN(Pen52)
02:00 Fin GS LANUS (ARG) 2 NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL (URU) 3 0-1 0-1 - - SILVEIRA HUGO(26)  
02:00 Fin GS THE STRONGEST (BOL) 2 SANTA FE (COL) 5 0-0 2-0 - - (81)CHUMACERO ALEJANDRO  
02:45 Fin GS SP. CRISTAL (PER) 2 SANTOS (BRA) 1 1-0 1-1 - - MAIA THIAGO(66)  
2017-03-15
00:30 Fin GS FBC MELGAR (PER) 2 EMELEC (ECU) 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (77)GARCIA LUIS  
02:00 Fin GS BOTAFOGO (BRA) 2 ESTUDIANTES L.P. (ARG) 2 1-0 2-1 - - (79)PIMPAO RODRIGO  
02:45 Fin GS BARCELONA SC (ECU) 3 1 ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) 4 1 2-1 2-1 - - (45)CAICEDO MARCOS  
2017-03-16
00:30 Fin GS NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL (URU) 3 ZULIA FC (VEN) 4 0-1 0-1 - - SAVARINO JEFFERSON(31)  
00:30 Fin GS SAN LORENZO (ARG) 1 ATLETICO PARANAENSE (BRA) 3 0-1 0-1 - - GONZALEZ LUCHO(4)  
02:00 Fin GS IND. MEDELLIN (COL) 3 RIVER PLATE (ARG) 4 0-2 1-3 - - (Pen89)QUINTERO JUAN
02:45 Fin GS PALMEIRAS (BRA) 1 JORGE WILSTERMANN (BOL) 6 0-0 1-0 - - (90+6)MINA YERRY  
02:45 Fin GS UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA (CHI) 3 FLAMENGO (BRA) 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (75)SILVA SANTIAGO  
2017-03-17
00:30 Fin GS CHAPECOENSE-SC (BRA) 3 LANUS (ARG) 1 0-0 1-3 - - ACOSTA LAUTARO(81)  
02:00 Fin GS PENAROL (URU) 6 ATLETICO TUCUMAN (ARG) 2 0-0 2-1 - - (68)AFFONSO MAURICIO  
02:45 Fin GS SANTA FE (COL) 3 SP. CRISTAL (PER) 1 1-0 3-0 - - (90+2)GOMEZ JONATHAN  
02:45 Fin GS SANTOS (BRA) 1 THE STRONGEST (BOL) 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (84)RENATO DIRNEI  
2017-04-12
01:30 Fin GS JORGE WILSTERMANN (BOL) 1 ATLETICO TUCUMAN (ARG) 1 0-0 2-1 - - (72)CABEZAS LUIS  
01:30 Fin GS LIBERTAD (PAR) GODOY CRUZ (ARG) 2 1-1 1-2 - - GONZALEZ ANGEL(90)  
03:00 Fin GS ESTUDIANTES L.P. (ARG) 2 1 BARCELONA SC (ECU) 3 0-0 0-2 - - NAHUELPAN ARIEL(90+2)  
03:45 Fin GS GREMIO (BRA) 3 IQUIQUE (CHI) 5 3-0 3-2 - - DAVILA MISAEL(68)  
2017-04-13
01:30 Fin GS CLUB GUARANI (PAR) 1 ZAMORA FC (VEN) 2 1-1 3-1 - - (90+3)PALAU MARCELO  
03:00 Fin GS UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA (CHI) 2 SAN LORENZO (ARG) 4 0-1 1-1 - - (50)BUONANOTTE DIEGO  
03:45 Fin GS FLAMENGO (BRA) 2 ATLETICO PARANAENSE (BRA) 1 2-0 2-1 - - NIKAO FERREIRA(59)  
03:45 Fin GS PALMEIRAS (BRA) 4 1 PENAROL (URU) 6 0-1 3-2 - - (90+10)FABIANO LEISMANN  
2017-04-14
01:30 Fin GS ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) 1 SPORT BOYS WARNES (BOL) 3 1-1 5-2 - - (90+3)FRED GUEDES  
01:30 Fin GS EMELEC (ECU) 4 IND. MEDELLIN (COL) 2 0-0 1-0 - - (67)PRECIADO AYRTON  
03:00 Fin GS RIVER PLATE (ARG) 1 FBC MELGAR (PER) 3 3-2 4-2 - - (67)DRIUSSI SEBASTIAN  
03:45 Fin GS ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) 1 BOTAFOGO (BRA) 3 0-1 0-2 - - GUILHERME VIEIRA(90+3)  
2017-04-19
03:00 Fin GS LANUS (ARG) 1 ZULIA FC (VEN) 2 1-0 5-0 - - (81)PASQUINI NICOLAS  
03:45 Fin GS CHAPECOENSE-SC (BRA) 1 NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL (URU) 4 1-1 1-1 - - SILVEIRA HUGO(41)  
03:45 Fin GS SP. CRISTAL (PER) 2 THE STRONGEST (BOL) 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2017-04-20
01:30 Fin GS ESTUDIANTES L.P. (ARG) 1 ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) 4 1-0 1-0 - - (38)TOLEDO JAVIER  
03:00 Fin GS ZAMORA FC (VEN) 5 IQUIQUE (CHI) 0-2 1-4 - - VILLALOBOS MANUEL(87)  
03:45 Fin GS LIBERTAD (PAR) 2 ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) 3 1-0 1-0 - - (26)CARDOZO ANGEL  
03:45 Fin GS SANTA FE (COL) 5 SANTOS (BRA) 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2017-04-21
01:30 Fin GS CLUB GUARANI (PAR) GREMIO (BRA) 4 1 0-0 1-1 - - ROCHA PEDRO(79)  
01:30 Fin GS GODOY CRUZ (ARG) 2 SPORT BOYS WARNES (BOL) 3 0-0 2-0 - - (74)CORREA JAVIER  
03:00 Fin GS IND. MEDELLIN (COL) FBC MELGAR (PER) 1 1-0 2-0 - - (64)MOSQUERA ANDRES  
03:45 Fin GS BARCELONA SC (ECU) 3 1 BOTAFOGO (BRA) 3 1-0 1-1 - - SASSA ALVES(Pen89)  
2017-04-25
23:15 Fin GS IQUIQUE (CHI) 2 ZAMORA FC (VEN) 1 1-0 4-3 - - (90+5)BIELKIEWECZ OSVALDO  
2017-04-26
01:30 Fin GS ATLETICO TUCUMAN (ARG) 1 JORGE WILSTERMANN (BOL) 3 0-0 2-1 - - CABEZAS LUIS(80)  
03:00 Fin GS SAN LORENZO (ARG) 1 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA (CHI) 3 1 1-0 2-1 - - (86)BARRIOS CRISTIAN  
2017-04-27
01:30 Fin GS ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) 2 LIBERTAD (PAR) 3 0-0 2-0 - - (89)CAZARES JUAN  
03:00 Fin GS FBC MELGAR (PER) 1 IND. MEDELLIN (COL) 2 0-0 1-2 - - QUINTERO JUAN(75)  
03:45 Fin GS ATLETICO PARANAENSE (BRA) 1 FLAMENGO (BRA) 3 1-0 2-1 - - ARAO WILLIAN(90)  
03:45 Fin GS PENAROL (URU) 2 PALMEIRAS (BRA) 4 2-0 2-3 - - WILLIAN SIQUEIRA(73)  
2017-04-28
01:30 Fin GS NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL (URU) 4 CHAPECOENSE-SC (BRA) 4 2 1-0 3-0 - - (81)VIUDEZ TABARE  
01:30 Fin GS ZULIA FC (VEN) 2 LANUS (ARG) 1 1-0 1-1 - - SAND JOSE(63)  
03:00 Fin GS EMELEC (ECU) 2 RIVER PLATE (ARG) 4 1-1 1-2 - - ALARIO LUCAS(81)  
03:45 Fin GS GREMIO (BRA) 2 CLUB GUARANI (PAR) 2 1 3-1 4-1 - - (79)BARRIOS LUCAS  
03:45 Fin GS SPORT BOYS WARNES (BOL) 1 GODOY CRUZ (ARG) 0-1 1-3 - - GIMENEZ GASTON(86)  
2017-05-03
01:30 Fin GS ATLETICO TUCUMAN (ARG) 4 PENAROL (URU) 1 0-0 2-1 - - RODRIGUEZ GASTON(84)  
03:00 Fin GS ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) 2 ESTUDIANTES L.P. (ARG) 2 2-0 4-1 - - (70)TORRES MACNELLY  
03:45 Fin GS BOTAFOGO (BRA) 3 BARCELONA SC (ECU) 3 0-2 0-2 - - ALVEZ JONATHAN(24)  
2017-05-04
01:30 Fin GS IQUIQUE (CHI) 2 GREMIO (BRA) 5 1 1-1 2-1 - - (49)TORRES DIEGO  
01:30 Fin GS SPORT BOYS WARNES (BOL) 3 ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) 2 1-2 1-5 - - CAZARES JUAN(89)  
03:00 Fin GS ATLETICO PARANAENSE (BRA) 1 SAN LORENZO (ARG) 3 0-1 0-3 - - BOTTA RUBEN(90+2)  
03:45 Fin GS FLAMENGO (BRA) 2 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA (CHI) 3 0-0 3-1 - - (86)TRAUCO MIGUEL  
03:45 Fin GS JORGE WILSTERMANN (BOL) 4 PALMEIRAS (BRA) 2-1 3-2 - - CABEZAS LUIS(Own73)  
2017-05-05
01:30 Fin GS THE STRONGEST (BOL) SP. CRISTAL (PER) 3 1 3-0 5-1 - - (71)VEIZAGA WALTER  
03:00 Fin GS GODOY CRUZ (ARG) 2 1 LIBERTAD (PAR) 2 1-1 1-1 - - (40)GARRO JUAN  
03:45 Fin GS SANTOS (BRA) 3 SANTA FE (COL) 2 2-2 3-2 - - (78)VERISSIMO LUCAS  
03:45 Fin GS ZAMORA FC (VEN) 1 CLUB GUARANI (PAR) 1 1-2 1-3 - - GARCIA EPIFANIO(52)  
2017-05-11
01:15 Fin GS RIVER PLATE (ARG) 3 EMELEC (ECU) 1 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen69)MORA RODRIGO  
2017-05-17
01:30 Fin GS ZULIA FC (VEN) 3 1 NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL (URU) 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -
03:00 Fin GS ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRA) 1 GODOY CRUZ (ARG) 3 3-0 4-1 - - GARRO JUAN(72)  
03:00 Fin GS LIBERTAD (PAR) 3 SPORT BOYS WARNES (BOL) 3 1-0 1-1 - - VOGLIOTTI JUAN(71)  
05:15 Fin GS IND. MEDELLIN (COL) 3 EMELEC (ECU) 3 1-2 1-2 - - ANGULO BRAYAN(27)
2017-05-18
01:30 Fin GS SP. CRISTAL (PER) 3 SANTA FE (COL) 3 0-1 0-2 - - PLATA ANDERSON(90+2)  
01:30 Fin GS THE STRONGEST (BOL) 3 SANTOS (BRA) 3 1 1-0 1-1 - - BUENO VITOR(68)
03:45 Fin GS LANUS (ARG) 2 CHAPECOENSE-SC (BRA) 3 0-1 1-2 - - OTAVIO LUIZ(88)  
03:45 Fin GS SAN LORENZO (ARG) 2 FLAMENGO (BRA) 2 0-1 2-1 - - (90+2)BELLUSCHI FERNANDO  
03:45 Fin GS UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA (CHI) 3 ATLETICO PARANAENSE (BRA) 2 1 1-0 2-3 - - ALBERTO CARLOS(87)  
2017-05-19
01:30 Fin GS BARCELONA SC (ECU) 4 ESTUDIANTES L.P. (ARG) 5 0-1 0-3 - - SANCHEZ FACUNDO(80)  
03:00 Fin GS FBC MELGAR (PER) 1 RIVER PLATE (ARG) 1 1-2 2-3 - - FERNANDEZ IGNACIO(70)  
03:45 Fin GS BOTAFOGO (BRA) 1 ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) 1 0-0 1-0 - - (51)PIMPAO RODRIGO  
2017-05-24
01:30 Sched GS CHAPECOENSE-SC (BRA) ZULIA FC (VEN) - - - -  
01:30 Sched GS NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL (URU) LANUS (ARG) - - - -  
03:45 Sched GS SANTA FE (COL) THE STRONGEST (BOL) - - - -  
03:45 Sched GS SANTOS (BRA) SP. CRISTAL (PER) - - - -  
2017-05-25
03:45 Sched GS PALMEIRAS (BRA) ATLETICO TUCUMAN (ARG) - - - -  
03:45 Sched GS PENAROL (URU) JORGE WILSTERMANN (BOL) - - - -  
2017-05-26
01:30 Sched GS EMELEC (ECU) FBC MELGAR (PER) - - - -  
01:30 Sched GS RIVER PLATE (ARG) IND. MEDELLIN (COL) - - - -  
03:45 Sched GS ATLETICO NACIONAL (COL) BARCELONA SC (ECU) - - - -  
03:45 Sched GS CLUB GUARANI (PAR) IQUIQUE (CHI) - - - -  
03:45 Sched GS ESTUDIANTES L.P. (ARG) BOTAFOGO (BRA) - - - -  
03:45 Sched GS GREMIO (BRA) ZAMORA FC (VEN) - - - -  
 
Back to Top