Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   NORWAY  - FA CUP - FIRST ROUND  2016/2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2017-04-25
19:00 Fin 1R LOTEN KONGSVINGER 0-4 0-4 - - CASTRO NIKLAS(Pen38)
20:15 Fin 1R TYNSET ORKLA 1 2-0 3-1 - - HELGETUN ERIK(82)
2017-04-26
19:00 Fin 1R ALTA SENJA 3-1 5-1 - - (90)OVERVIK RUNAR
19:00 Fin 1R ASSIDEN STROMSGODSET 0-1 1-3 - - OURA ABDOUL-BASSIT(89)
19:00 Fin 1R AUSTEVOLL BRANN 0-3 0-7 - - VEGA DEYVER(86)
19:00 Fin 1R BJARG FANA 0-1 0-1 - - TVEIT NICOLAY(44)
19:00 Fin 1R BJORNEVATN TROMSO 0-1 0-5 - - INGEBRIGTSEN MIKAEL(83)
19:00 Fin 1R BRATTVAG KRISTIANSUND BK 0-0 0-3 - - MENDY JEAN(90+2)
19:00 Fin 1R BRYNE BRODD 0-0 4-0 - - (85)KHALILI ARAM
19:00 Fin 1R DONN JERV 0-2 0-2 - - ANDERSEN MARTIN(16)
19:00 Fin 1R DROBAK/FROGN SARPSBORG 08 FF 0-7 1-10 - - STRAND JORGEN(90+2)
19:00 Fin 1R FAUSKE/SPRINT BODO/GLIMT 0-3 0-7 - - MLADENOVIC NEMANJA(90+2)
19:00 Fin 1R FJORA SOGNDAL 0-3 1-6 - - KJEMHUS LARS(85)
19:00 Fin 1R FK TONSBERG ARENDAL 1-2 3-3 3-5 - THOMAS DWE TASSO(ET117)
19:00 Fin 1R FLEKKEROY VINDBJART 1 0-0 2-0 - - (67)ANDERSEN HENRIK
19:00 Fin 1R FLINT SANDEFJORD 1-0 1-2 - - LORENTZEN HAKON(82)
19:00 Fin 1R FLISA ELVERUM 0-3 0-6 - - BELLHCEN ELMAHDI(90+3)
19:00 Fin 1R FYLLINGSDALEN SOTRA 1-0 2-1 - - RUGLAND JONE(72)
19:00 Fin 1R GJOVIK-LYN BRUMUNDDAL 0-2 0-4 - - OSMO TORGEIR(85)
19:00 Fin 1R GRORUD FOLLO 0-0 4-1 - - DALSETH HAVARD(90+1)
19:00 Fin 1R HALSEN 1 NOTODDEN 0-0 1-1 1-2 - MITGARDEN ERIK(ET120)
19:00 Fin 1R HAM-KAM NYBERGSUND IL TRYSIL 0-1 1-1 2-2 4-5 (ET118)MIDTSKOGEN OLE
19:00 Fin 1R HEI IL ODD BALLKLUBB 0-4 0-10 - - MLADENOVIC STEFAN(90+2)
19:00 Fin 1R HOLMEN 1 ASKER 0-1 2-2 2-3 - MEHNERT MARCUS(ET106)
19:00 Fin 1R HOLMLIA STABAEK 0-3 0-9 - - MAURITZ-HANSEN SINDRE(90)
19:00 Fin 1R KJELSAS FRIGG 1-0 4-0 - - (89)HABERG GLENN
19:00 Fin 1R KRAKEROY FREDRIKSTAD 1 1-0 1-0 - - (22)STAFSENG MARTIN
19:00 Fin 1R KVIK HALDEN OSTSIDEN 3-1 4-1 - - (83)BLYSTAD HERMAN
19:00 Fin 1R LORENSKOG STROMMEN 1-2 1-5 - - RASCH STIAN(85)
19:00 Fin 1R LURA SANDNES ULF 1-0 1-1 1-4 - ERIKSEN KENT(ET109)
19:00 Fin 1R LYNGEN KARNES TROMSDALEN UIL 0-1 0-2 - - MIENNA MARTIN(90)
19:00 Fin 1R MO MOJSJOEN 1-1 1-1 2-3 - ELLINGSEN JULIAN(ET119)
19:00 Fin 1R MOSS SPRINT JELOY 1-2 2-2 3-2 - (ET111)THUN HAVARD
19:00 Fin 1R ORN-HORTEN HONEFOSS 0-0 2-0 - - (67)HAAKENSTAD NIKLAS
19:00 Fin 1R OS NEST-SOTRA 0-2 1-4 - - VETTI GAUTE(88)
19:00 Fin 1R RANDESUND START 1-2 1-5 - - AASE DANIEL(88)
19:00 Fin 1R REDALEN RAUFOSS 0-2 1-5 - - AGANOVIC ARMIN(71)
19:00 Fin 1R RISKA VIKING 0-1 1-4 - - SHROOT ROBIN(79)
19:00 Fin 1R SKEDSMO ULL/KISA 0-2 1-4 - - FJELDBERG JONAS(84)
19:00 Fin 1R SKJETTEN LILLESTROM 0-1 0-2 - - SKODA MICHAL(47)
19:00 Fin 1R SOLA VARD HAUGESUND 0-2 1-4 - -                     
19:00 Fin 1R STAAL JORPELAND 1 EGERSUND 0-1 0-2 - - ROMSLO HENNING(80)
19:00 Fin 1R STEINKJER LEVANGER 1-2 1-3 - - AAS JO(73)
19:00 Fin 1R STORD SUNNHORDALAND LYSEKLOSTER 0-1 0-1 - - BIRKELAND ESPEN(24)
19:00 Fin 1R STRINDHEIM ROSENBORG 0-1 0-2 - - VILHJALMSSON MATTHIAS(77)
19:00 Fin 1R TILLERBYEN BYASEN 1 1-0 1-2 - - GUNNES ARNE(Pen82)
19:00 Fin 1R TRAEFF RANHEIM 1-1 1-1 1-2 - GJERTSEN TORGIL(ET120+2)
19:00 Fin 1R TROTT ASANE 0-2 0-4 - - MANZON VADIM(76)
19:00 Fin 1R ULLERN KFUM OSLO 0-1 1-3 - - (90+2)OBIECH AGWA
19:00 Fin 1R VESTFOSSEN MJONDALEN 0-1 2-2 2-3 - JANSEN QUINT(ET97)
19:00 Fin 1R VOLDA MOLDE 0-0 2-3 - - SVENDSEN SANDER(83)
19:30 Fin 1R HERD AALESUND 2-0 2-2 3-5 - VELDWIJK LARS(ET120)
19:30 Fin 1R MJOLNER FINNSNES 1 0-0 1-1 2-3 - SIMONSEN JONAS(ET119)
20:00 Fin 1R HARSTAD 1 SORTLAND 0-0 0-0 0-1 - KARLSEN BAKKAN(ET113)
20:00 Fin 1R KOLSTAD 2 VERDAL 2-3 3-4 - - KRYSIAN ADRIAN(79)
20:15 Fin 1R GRAN IL VALERENGA 0-4 0-8 - - EJUKE CHIDERA(90+1)
20:15 Fin 1R HODD 1 SPJELKAVIK 1-1 4-1 - - (90+2)KALLEVAG TORBJORN
20:30 Fin 1R FLOYA SALANGEN 1-3 4-3 - - (87)MATHISEN MORTEN
2017-04-27
19:00 Fin 1R BAERUM OPPSAL 0-0 1-0 - - (71)DIZDAR ISMAR
19:00 Fin 1R FORDE FLORO 0-0 0-2 - - MUHAMMED RASHAD(89)
19:00 Fin 1R PORS GRENLAND FRAM LARVIK 1-0 2-0 - - (52)LARSEN SONDRE
19:00 Fin 1R SKEID LYN 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen75)TAVAKOLI DAVID
19:00 Fin 1R STJORDALS BLINK 1 NARDO 1-0 2-0 - - (69)SISIC NEDZAD
19:00 Fin 1R VIDAR HAUGESUND 0-1 0-3 - - BUDUSON JOHNNY(90+2)
 
Back to Top