Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   JAPAN  - EMPERORS CUP - SECOND ROUND  2016/2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2017-06-21
12:00 Fin 2R SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA KAGOSHIMA UNITED 1-1 3-2 - - (81)KUDO MASATO
13:00 Fin 2R ALBIREX NIIGATA BANDY ONSE KAKOGAWA 1-1 1-1 2-1 - (ET102)NISHIMURA RYOMA
13:00 Fin 2R AVISPA FUKUOKA MIYAZAKI SANGYO UNIVERSITY 2-0 4-2 - - (90+2)NAKAHARA SHUTO
13:00 Fin 2R CEREZO OSAKA NIIGATA UNIVERSITY 2-0 2-0 - - (19)TANAKA YUSUKE
13:00 Fin 2R CONSADOLE SAPPORO IWAKI FC 0-0 2-2 2-5 - ONOSE KEISUKE(ET120)
13:00 Fin 2R EHIME FC KAMATAMARE SANUKI 0-0 2-1 - - (86)ARITA KOKI
13:00 Fin 2R FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC IMABARI 0-0 0-0 0-0 5-3                     
13:00 Fin 2R FC TOKYO NAGANO PARCEIRO 0-0 1-1 1-1 4-5 UCHINO TAKASHI(87)
13:00 Fin 2R GAMBA OSAKA VERSPAH OITA 0-0 3-0 - - (88)HATSUSE RYO
13:00 Fin 2R JEF UNITED CHIBA TOKYO VERDY 1-0 1-0 - - (26)KIYOTAKE KOKI
13:00 Fin 2R JUBILO IWATA HONDA FC 0-0 1-1 2-2 5-4 TONO DAIYA(ET120)
13:00 Fin 2R KASHIMA ANTLERS MARUYASU OKAZAKI 3-0 5-0 - - (88)TANAKA TOSHIYA
13:00 Fin 2R KASHIWA REYSOL BRIOBECCA URAYASU 1 0-0 1-0 - - (56)LOPES RAMON
13:00 Fin 2R KAWASAKI FRONTALE TOCHIGI UVA FC 1-0 2-0 - - (62)HASEGAWA TATSUYA
13:00 Fin 2R KYOTO SANGA AZUL CLARO NUMAZU 0-0 0-1 - - KOMAKI MASANOBU(52)
13:00 Fin 2R MACHIDA ZELVIA OITA TRINITA 1-2 2-4 - - HIMENO YUYA(90+4)
13:00 Fin 2R MATSUMOTO YAMAGA MD NAGASAKI 1-0 4-0 - - (90+4)TANIOKU KENSHIRO
13:00 Fin 2R MITO HOLLYHOCK ROASSO KUMAMOTO 1-0 1-1 1-2 - SUGANUMA MINORU(ET118)
13:00 Fin 2R MONTEDIO YAMAGATA 1 V-VAREN NAGASAKI 0-0 0-0 1-0 - (ET113)SENUMA YUJI
13:00 Fin 2R NAGOYA GRAMPUS SRC HIROSHIMA 1-0 6-0 - - (90+2)SATO HISATO
13:00 Fin 2R OMIYA ARDIJA TONAN MAEBASHI 0-0 3-0 - - (89)OKUI RYO
13:00 Fin 2R RENOFA YAMAGUCHI THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA 0-2 1-2 - - (49)OISHI TSUGUTOSHI
13:00 Fin 2R SAGAN TOSU MATSUE CITY FC 0-0 3-0 - - (89)TAGAWA KYOSUKE
13:00 Fin 2R SHIMIZU S-PULSE GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU 1-0 4-1 - - (90+2)HASEGAWA YU
13:00 Fin 2R SHONAN BELLMARE KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY 0-0 0-0 1-0 - (ET109)FUJITA YOSHIHITO
13:00 Fin 2R TOKUSHIMA VORTIS FC GIFU 0-2 0-3 - - ONO YUTO(85)
13:00 Fin 2R URAWA RED DIAMONDS GRULLA MORIOKA 1-0 3-2 - - TANIGUCHI KENZO(90+3)
13:00 Fin 2R VEGALTA SENDAI TSUKUBA FC 1-1 2-3 - - MITOMA KAORU(73)
13:00 Fin 2R VENTFORET KOFU VANRAURE HACHINOHE 0-0 0-1 - - NARITA RYOSUKE(67)
13:00 Fin 2R VISSEL KOBE KATALLER TOYAMA 1-1 3-1 - - (82)INOHA MASAHIKO
13:00 Fin 2R YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS FC OSAKA 1-0 3-1 - - TACHINO SHUNSUKE(90+2)
13:00 Fin 2R ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA YOKOHAMA FC 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)MIYAZAKI KIWARA
 
Back to Top