Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   HUNGARY  - FA CUP - SEVENTH ROUND  2016/2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2016-10-25
17:00 Fin 7R MENFOCSANAK SOROKSAR 0-1 0-1 - - LORENTZ MARTON(42)
18:00 Fin 7R DUNAUJVAROS PASE SZOLNOKI MAV FC 1-0 2-3 - - (90+2)CSEHI TAMAS
18:30 Fin 7R CSAKVAR BEKESCSABA 1912 1-0 1-1 1-1 6-5 GRANICZ PATRIK(52)
2016-10-26
14:30 Fin 7R BACSALMASI PVSE CELLDOMOLKI VSE 0-0 1-2 - - ENYINGI MARCELL(83)
14:30 Fin 7R BAKTALORANTHAZA VSE 2 GYULAI TERMAL FC 1 1-0 1-1 1-1 4-3 DARKO NIKAC(90)
14:30 Fin 7R BALASSAGYARMATI VSE MTK BUDAPEST 0-2 1-3 - - (90)SZALANSKY BALINT
14:30 Fin 7R BALMAZUJVAROS PAKS 1-0 3-2 - - (85)BAKOS BENCE
14:30 Fin 7R BICSKEI TC SZIGETSZENTMIKLOSI 1 0-1 2-1 - - (82)RIGO GABOR
14:30 Fin 7R BUDAFOKI LC 1 SZEGED 2011 1-0 2-1 - - IVANCSICS GELLERT(84)
14:30 Fin 7R CSORNAI SE VASAS 0-3 2-7 - - (90)FOLMER KRISZTIAN
14:30 Fin 7R ERDI VSE BUDAORSI SC 2 1-1 2-2 3-3 4-1 DELI JANOS(ET120)
14:30 Fin 7R HATVAN FC JASZBERENYI 2-1 3-2 - - PRASLER MICHEL(81)
14:30 Fin 7R HODMEZOVASARHELYI DOROGI FC 0-0 0-4 - - SZEDLAR ZOLTAN(85)
14:30 Fin 7R KECSKEMETI LC DUNAHARASZTI MTK 2 1-0 5-0 - - (90+3)SALAMI EUGENE
14:30 Fin 7R KIRALY SZE REAC 0-0 0-4 - - PAPP GYORGY(85)
14:30 Fin 7R KORMENDI FC SZENTLORINC SE 1-1 2-5 - - HORVATH GEORGY(87)
14:30 Fin 7R KORONCO KSSZE FERENCVAROSI TC 0-3 0-9 - - BUSAI ATTILA(88)
14:30 Fin 7R KOZARMISLENY FC NYIREGYHAZA 1-1 3-2 - - (89)LANTOS LEVENTE
14:30 Fin 7R M-FOCI KFT VIDEOTON FC 1-4 1-6 - - POLOSKEI ZSOLT(63)
14:30 Fin 7R MAD FC UJPEST 0-2 0-4 - - PEROVIC MIHAILO(72)
14:30 Fin 7R MARKALI VFC MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY 0-4 0-13 - - BACELIC-GRGIC STIPE(89)
14:30 Fin 7R MOR VAROSI SE PUSKAS ACADEMY 0-0 0-3 - - TISCHLER PATRIK(75)
14:30 Fin 7R MTE 1904 GYIRMOT SE 2-3 2-3 - - VASS PATRIK(44)
14:30 Fin 7R RAKOSMENTI BUDAPEST HONVED 0-2 1-6 - - TOMOSVARI BALINT(90+2)
14:30 Fin 7R SALGOTARJANI BTC DIOSGYORI VTK 0-1 0-1 - - OLAH BALINT(45)
14:30 Fin 7R SZEOL SC SOPRONI VSE 1-2 1-3 - - FAZAKAS GEZA(90+3)
14:30 Fin 7R TALLYA KSE CEGLEDI VSE 0-0 1-3 - - TOTH MILAN(90+3)
14:30 Fin 7R TISZASZIGET SE KAPOSVAR 0-0 0-0 0-1 - HERZSENYAK ARON(ET110)
14:30 Fin 7R TURA VSK PUTNOK VSE 0-2 1-2 - - (47)SURANYI GABOR
14:30 Fin 7R VAC SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS 0-1 0-3 - - ARS SJOERD(79)
17:00 Fin 7R TISZAKECSKEI VSE ZALAEGERSZEGI TE 0-1 0-1 - - BAILO DAVID(6)
17:30 Fin 7R ETO FC GYOR KOMAROM VSE 4-0 7-1 - - CSONCA PATRIK(Pen90+2)
 
Back to Top