Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
GREECE GROUP STAGE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
MATCHDAY 1
19-09-2017
16:00
Fin
GS
EGINIAKOS
APOLLON PONTOU
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
PANSERRAIKOS
1
ERGOTELIS
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
GS
XANTHI FC
PANETOLIKOS
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
GS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
0-0
2-1
-
-
20-09-2017
16:00
Fin
GS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
PLATANIAS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
GS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
OFI
0-0
0-3
-
-
18:15
Fin
GS
PANACHAIKI 2005
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
GS
PAOK
LEVADIAKOS
1-0
2-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
GS
AEK ATHENS
LAMIA
0-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
GS
PANATHINAIKOS
LARISA
1-0
2-0
-
-
21-09-2017
16:00
Fin
GS
KISSAMIKOS
ACHARNAIKOS
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
PANIONIOS
PAS GIANNINA
1-0
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
SPARTI
TRIKALA
1-1
1-3
-
-
18:15
Fin
GS
KALLITHEA
APOLLON LARISSA FC
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
GS
PANEGIALIOS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
0-0
0-1
-
-
MATCHDAY 2
24-10-2017
15:00
Sch
GS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
SPARTI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
PAS GIANNINA
PANEGIALIOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
GS
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
GS
LEVADIAKOS
EGINIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Canc
GS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
GS
LAMIA
KALLITHEA
-
-
-
-
25-10-2017
15:00
Sch
GS
ACHARNAIKOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
ERGOTELIS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
GS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
GS
LARISA
PANACHAIKI 2005
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
GS
PANETOLIKOS
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
GS
APOLLON PONTOU
PAOK
-
-
-
-
26-10-2017
15:00
Sch
GS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
KISSAMIKOS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
TRIKALA
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
GS
OFI
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
GS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
MATCHDAY 3
28-11-2017
17:00
Sch
GS
ACHARNAIKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
GS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
APOLLON PONTOU
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
EGINIAKOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
ERGOTELIS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
KALLITHEA
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
KISSAMIKOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
OFI
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
PANACHAIKI 2005
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
PANEGIALIOS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
PANSERRAIKOS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
SPARTI
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
TRIKALA
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-