Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   GREECE  - FA CUP - GROUP STAGE  2015/2016

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2015-10-27
15:00 Fin GS PANSERRAIKOS KISSAMIKOS 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 Fin GS ZAKINTHOS ERGOTELIS 1 1-0 2-2 - - INJAC NENAD(83)
17:15 Fin GS A.O.K. KERKYRA PANACHAIKI 2005 1-0 1-1 - - PEDRO MIGUEL(Pen64)
17:15 Fin GS ANAGENNISI KARDITSA ACHARNAIKOS 0-0 0-1 - - IOANNIDIS VASILIOS(78)
19:30 Fin GS APOLLON SMIRNIS PANEGIALIOS 2 1-1 3-1 - - (Pen90)PARPEIX JONATHAN
19:30 Fin GS KALLITHEA LAMIA 1 1-1 2-1 - - (86)BELIS DIONYSIS
2015-10-28
15:00 Fin GS ATROMITOS ATHINON 1 VERIA 0-1 2-2 - - (88)LAZARIDIS NIKOLAOS
15:30 Fin GS XANTHI FC AEK ATHENS 0-0 0-1 - - CHRISANTUS MACAULEY(51)
17:15 Fin GS PANATHINAIKOS LEVADIAKOS 2-0 3-0 - - (77)KLONARIDIS VIKTOR
17:15 Fin GS PANETOLIKOS PANIONIOS 0-2 1-2 - - (74)KAPPEL LEANDRO
17:15 Fin GS PAOK PANTHRAKIKOS 0-0 2-0 - - (86)MAK ROBERT
19:30 Fin GS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS KALLONI AEL 1-0 4-0 - - (87)FERNANDEZ NICOLAS
19:30 Fin GS OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS PLATANIAS 1 0-1 2-2 - - (90+1)HERNANI FORTES
2015-10-29
15:00 Fin GS OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU CHANIA 1-0 1-2 - - LITA LEROY(90)
17:15 Fin GS PANELEFSINIAKOS LARISA 0-1 1-4 - - KAPOS DIMITRIS(78)
19:30 Fin GS PAS GIANNINA AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE 0-0 1-1 - - LOUKINAS GIANNIS(78)
2015-12-01
15:00 Fin GS ACHARNAIKOS PAS GIANNINA 1 0-0 1-2 - - SAPALIDIS STAMATIS(89)  
15:00 Fin GS PANTHRAKIKOS OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)MEJIA ALFREDO  
17:15 Fin GS LAMIA ATROMITOS ATHINON 0-0 0-2 - - NAPOLEONI STEFANO(Pen66)  
17:15 Fin GS PANIONIOS ZAKINTHOS 1-0 1-0 - - (37)CHALKIADAKIS BRUNO  
19:30 Fin GS AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE ANAGENNISI KARDITSA 1-0 4-0 - - (86)PERRONE EMANUEL  
2015-12-02
14:30 Fin GS LEVADIAKOS A.O.K. KERKYRA 0-0 2-0 - - (90)GIAKOUMAKIS PETROS  
15:00 Fin GS KISSAMIKOS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 0-0 1-3 - - FOUNTAS TAXIARCHIS(90+4)  
15:00 Fin GS LARISA XANTHI FC 1-0 1-0 - - (34)BOJOVIC MILAN  
16:00 Fin GS PLATANIAS APOLLON SMIRNIS 2-0 3-1 - - (81)RAMOS LEONARDO  
17:15 Fin GS AEK ATHENS PANELEFSINIAKOS 4-0 6-0 - - (81)BUONANOTTE DIEGO  
19:30 Fin GS PANEGIALIOS OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS 0-2 0-4 - - HERNANI FORTES(89)
2015-12-03
15:00 Fin GS ERGOTELIS PANETOLIKOS 2-0 3-2 - - VILLAFANEZ LUCAS(72)  
15:00 Fin GS KALLONI AEL PANSERRAIKOS 0-1 2-1 - - (85)GEORGIOU FOTIS  
15:00 Fin GS VERIA KALLITHEA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (18)BATTION ROBERTO  
17:15 Fin GS CHANIA 1 PAOK 1-3 2-6 - - SABO ERIK(85)  
19:30 Fin GS PANACHAIKI 2005 PANATHINAIKOS 0-2 1-2 - - (90+1)STERGIDIS LYBERIS  
2015-12-15
15:00 Fin GS ACHARNAIKOS AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE 0-1 0-2 - - PERRONE EMANUEL(90+1)
15:00 Fin GS ANAGENNISI KARDITSA PAS GIANNINA 0-0 0-0 - -
2015-12-16
15:00 Fin GS ERGOTELIS PANIONIOS 0-1 1-2 - - VILLALBA LEONARDO(75)
15:00 Fin GS KISSAMIKOS KALLONI AEL 1-0 1-2 - - MANOUSOS GIORGOS(Pen90+2)
15:00 Fin GS PANSERRAIKOS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 0-1 0-1 - - FOUNTAS TAXIARCHIS(35)
15:00 Fin GS ZAKINTHOS PANETOLIKOS 0-0 1-0 - - (84)KARDARIS KONSTANTINOS
17:15 Fin GS KALLITHEA ATROMITOS ATHINON 1 1-2 2-4 - - NAPOLEONI STEFANO(Pen68)
17:15 Fin GS LAMIA VERIA 0-1 0-1 - - MAJEWSKI RADOSLAW(6)
19:30 Fin GS APOLLON SMIRNIS OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS 0-1 1-2 - - FUSTER DAVID(85)  
19:30 Fin GS PANEGIALIOS PLATANIAS 1-0 1-0 - - (43)JUNINHO NEVES  
2015-12-17
15:00 Fin GS CHANIA PANTHRAKIKOS 1-1 2-2 - - (68)GESIOS GIANNIS  
15:00 Fin GS OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU PAOK 1-1 1-1 - - (32)ALAMANIS KOSTAS  
17:00 Fin GS A.O.K. KERKYRA PANATHINAIKOS 1-0 1-1 - - KLONARIDIS VIKTOR(90+4)  
17:00 Fin GS PANACHAIKI 2005 LEVADIAKOS 0-2 1-4 - - KAPSASKIS MATTHEOS(88)  
19:30 Fin GS LARISA AEK ATHENS 0-2 0-5 - - MANTALOS PETROS(89)
19:30 Fin GS PANELEFSINIAKOS XANTHI FC 0-1 0-5 - - ALMEIDA CHRISTOPHER(88)  
 
Back to Top