Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   DENMARK  - FA CUP - FIRST ROUND  2016/2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2016-08-09
18:00 Fin 1R NB BORNHOLM TAASTRUP FC 0-0 2-1 - - (79)ANDERSEN LASSE
19:30 Fin 1R AALBORG FREJA THISTED FC 1-1 1-1 1-1 4-3 (42)JENSEN CHRIS
19:30 Fin 1R AARHUS FREMAD VSK AARHUS 1-0 1-1 1-1 4-5 CARL OSCAR(61)
19:30 Fin 1R ARSLEV BK MARIENLYST 0-2 0-2 - - PETERSEN ESBEN(45)
19:30 Fin 1R B 1913 KOLDING IF 0-2 0-4 - - NAUTRUP RUNE(84)
19:30 Fin 1R FC NAKSKOV HOLBAEK 0-2 0-5 - - PEDERSEN RASMUS(Own90)
19:30 Fin 1R FOROYAR VB 1968 1-1 1-2 - -                     
19:30 Fin 1R FREDERIKSVAERK BRONSHOJ 1-0 1-0 - - (6)BORRE RASMUS
19:30 Fin 1R HORSLUNDE DMI 1-1 2-3 - - KNUDSEN MIKE(87)
19:30 Fin 1R IF SKJOLD BIRKEROD JAEGERSBORG 1-0 2-0 - - (86)MADSEN FREDERIK
19:30 Fin 1R IF SKJOLD SAEBY NORRESUNDBY 0-1 0-3 - - SVENDSEN NICK(75)
19:30 Fin 1R JYDERUP BK KFUM BK ROSKILDE 1-2 1-7 - - ANDERSEN ASKE(88)
19:30 Fin 1R MALOV BK FREDENSBORG BI 0-3 0-6 - - SMITH AUSTIN(82)
19:30 Fin 1R MORUD OTTERUP 0-0 3-3 3-5 -                     
19:30 Fin 1R NR. AABY IK DALUM 0-1 1-6 - - NIELSEN FRANK(77)
19:30 Fin 1R NUBI JAMMERBUGT FC 1-2 3-3 4-5 - (ET118)SORENSEN JOHN
19:30 Fin 1R OKS NAESBY 1 0-0 2-1 - - LAGONI ANDERS(82)
19:30 Fin 1R RINGKOBING IF HOBRO 0-1 0-2 - - DOMORAUD WILFRIED(77)
19:30 Fin 1R ROSENHOJ BK LEDOJE-SMORUM 0-0 1-3 - - JORGENSEN MARC(90)
19:30 Fin 1R SILKEBORG KFUM BRABRAND 1-2 2-6 - - ROSENBERG MADS(83)
19:30 Fin 1R TARNBY FF FREMAD VALBY 2-1 3-2 - - JORGENSEN NICKLAS(87)
19:30 Fin 1R VANLOSE FREM 0-1 3-4 - - (90+4)AL-NASER MOHAMAD
19:30 Fin 1R VATANSPOR ODDER IGF 0-2 1-5 - - NIELSEN AUGUST(86)
20:00 Fin 1R HOLSTEBRO 1 IF LYSENG 0-0 3-3 3-5 - BROCHSTEDT FREDERIK(ET116)
2016-08-10
19:20 Fin 1R VARDE IF MARSTAL/RISE 0-0 1-0 - -                     
19:30 Fin 1R AABYHOJ IF FC SKANDERBORG 0-0 2-0 - - (64)JENSEN MARC
19:30 Fin 1R AVEDORE B 1908 1 0-3 1-3 - - (90+2)NIELSEN SIMON
19:30 Fin 1R B 1909 FC SONDERBORG 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen76)JENSEN MATHIAS
19:30 Fin 1R B93 COPENHAGEN AB TARNBY 1-0 3-1 - - (90+4)MOURHRIB TAREK
19:30 Fin 1R BIRKELSE IF VENDSYSSEL FF 0-4 0-9 - -                     
19:30 Fin 1R BRAEDSTRUP IF LYSTRUP IF 0-1 0-3 - - SORENSEN STEFFEN(75)
19:30 Fin 1R BSF SKOVSHOVED IF 0-1 1-4 - - BRAEMER SIMON(84)
19:30 Fin 1R CHRISTIANSBJERG IF KJELLERUP 0-4 0-9 - - GERTSEN MATHIAS(86)
19:30 Fin 1R FC SVENDBORG FC FREDERICIA 1-1 1-4 - - PUTROS FRANS(Pen90)
19:30 Fin 1R FREMAD AMAGER AVARTA 1-0 2-1 - - (87)FRIIS RUNE
19:30 Fin 1R GVI HIK 1 1-1 1-1 2-2 3-4 (ET100)VELTZ MATHIAS
19:30 Fin 1R HARBY/FLEMLOSE SAEDDING/GULDAGER IF 0-1 1-1 2-1 - (ET101)HANSEN JACOB
19:30 Fin 1R HERLEV HVIDOVRE 1 2-0 2-2 2-3 - SIMSON FREDERIK(ET120)
19:30 Fin 1R KARLSLUNDE IF 2 HB KOGE 0-0 0-2 - - ANDERSEN KRISTIAN(90+5)
19:30 Fin 1R LOGSTOR IF SKIVE 0-1 0-4 - - ERIKSEN MADS(50)
19:30 Fin 1R MARIBO ROSKILDE 0-3 0-4 - - ANDERSEN MARTIN(66)
19:30 Fin 1R TARM IF AC HORSENS 0-2 1-3 - - (79)KRISTENSEN LASSE
21:00 Fin 1R FC GRAESRODDERNE AB COPENHAGEN 0-0 1-2 - - (90)LYKKE KLAUS
2016-08-11
19:30 Fin 1R MIDDELFART ESBJERG 0-1 0-1 - - LUND MARCO(4)
2016-08-16
19:15 Fin 1R CSC FC HELSINGOR 1-3 2-6 - - BRUN FELIX(90+1)
19:15 Fin 1R HERLUFSHOLM GF NYKOBING FC 0-2 0-4 - - BERNER JAN(76)
19:15 Fin 1R TJAEREBORG IF VEJLE 1-2 1-3 - - ELGAARD KIM(63)
 
Back to Top