Tuesday, July 18 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    17:44:57
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:00 Fin   FG
ACADEMICA
TONDELA
1-0 1-1 - 4-5
MURILLO JHON(85)
22:00 Fin   PBN
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
16
FLANDRIA
15 1-0 1-1 - -
FERGONZI RAMIRO(82)
22:00 Fin   1R
MAGALLANES
1
CURICO UNIDO
1 0-1 1-1 - -
(60)LOPEZ ALVARO
22:00 Fin   FG
LYON
AJAX
1-0 2-0 - -
(77)GOUIRI AMINE
22:00 Fin   FG
NAPOLI
CARPI
1-0 4-1 - -
(90)OUNAS ADAM
21:45 Fin   2QR
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
3
FK PARTIZAN
2 0-0 0-0 - -
21:45 Fin   GS
FRANCE (W)
2 1
ICELAND (W)
4 2 0-0 1-0 - -
(Pen86)LE SOMMER EUGENIE
21:45 Fin   FG
ALTRINCHAM
CHESTER
1-1 3-2 - -
DAWSON LUCAS(Pen84)
21:45 Fin   FG
BARNSLEY
COVENTRY
2-0 3-1 - -
(68)BRADSHAW TOM
21:45 Fin   FG
BARROW
CREWE
0-0 0-0 - -
21:45 Abd   FG
BASINGSTOKE
WOKING
0-1 0-1 - -
EFFIONG INIH(36)
21:45 Fin   FG
BISHOP S STORTFORD
SOUTHEND
0-2 0-4 - -
COTTON NICO(83)
21:45 Fin   FG
CHESTERFIELD
SHEFFIELD UTD
1-0 1-2 - -
BROOKS DAVID(85)
(21:45) Canc   FG
CHORLEY
ROCHDALE
- - - -
21:45 Fin   FG
CURZON ASHTON
OLDHAM
0-0 1-1 - -
(63)SHAW DANIEL
21:45 Fin   FG
DERGVIEW
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
1-0 3-2 - -
                    
21:45 Fin   FG
DONCASTER
DERBY
0-1 1-1 - -
(59)ROWE TOMMY
21:45 Fin   FG
DOVER
CHARLTON
0-1 0-2 - -
HACKETT-FAIRCHILD REECO(90)
21:45 Fin   FG
FC HALIFAX TOWN
ROCHDALE
0-0 2-0 - -
(66)KOSYLO MATTY
21:45 Fin   FG
GUISELEY AFC
BRADFORD
1-0 1-2 - -
MCMAHON TONY(75)
21:45 Fin   FG
PORT VALE
DERBY
0-0 0-1 - -
BENT DARREN(Pen51)
21:45 Fin   FG
SOUTHPORT
WIGAN
0-0 0-0 - -
(21:45) Canc   FG
ST ALBANS
LUTON
- - - -
21:45 Fin   FG
WALSALL
ASTON VILLA
0-0 0-0 - -
21:45 Fin   FG
WESTON SUPER MARE
FOREST GREEN
1-0 1-2 - -
MULLINGS SHAMIR(88)
21:45 Fin   GS
AIRDRIEONIANS
3
STRANRAER
5 2 1-0 3-1 - -
ROBERTSON SCOTT(81)
21:45 Fin   GS
ALBION ROVERS
3
STENHOUSEMUIR
4 0-1 1-1 - 2-3
(Pen59)TROUTEN ALAN
21:45 Fin   GS
ALLOA ATHLETIC
4
ARBROATH
2 0-1 1-1 - 5-6
(89)MCKEOWN FRANK
21:45 Fin   GS
BRECHIN
4
FORFAR ATHLETIC
5 0-0 1-1 - 4-3
MILLAR MARK(Pen90+1)
21:45 Fin   GS
DUMBARTON
4
AYR UTD
2 1-1 1-3 - -
CRAWFORD ROBBIE(88)
21:45 Fin   GS
EAST FIFE
4
DUNFERMLINE
1 0-0 0-0 - 8-9
                    
21:45 Fin   GS
EDINBURGH CITY
4
BERWICK
5 2-1 2-2 - 4-2
SCULLION PAT(84)
21:45 Fin   GS
ELGIN CITY
5
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2 0-0 0-1 - -
LAFFERTY KYLE(60)
21:45 Fin   GS
KILMARNOCK
1
CLYDE
3 1 1-2 4-2 - -
(68)MCKENZIE RORY
21:45 Fin   GS
MONTROSE
5
ROSS COUNTY
1 0-4 0-6 - -
SCHALK ALEX(58)
21:45 Fin   GS
MORTON
2
QUEENS PARK
3 0-0 2-2 - 4-2
(90+2)BARR DARREN
21:45 Fin   GS
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
1
EAST KILBRIDE
5 0-0 0-0 - 1-4
                    
21:45 Fin   GS
RAITH ROVERS
4
DUNDEE
2 0-0 1-2 - -
EL BAKHTAOUI FAISSAL(90+2)
21:45 Fin   GS
ST MIRREN
4
LIVINGSTON
1 0-1 0-1 - -
CARRICK DALE(2)
21:45 Fin   GS
STIRLING ALBION
3
INVERNESS CT
2 0-0 0-0 - 0-2
                    
21:30 Fin   FG
AFC FYLDE
BOLTON
0-0 0-0 - -
21:30 Fin   FG
ALFRETON
ROTHERHAM
0-2 0-2 - -
TAYLOR JON(40)
21:30 Fin   FG
EBBSFLEET UNITED
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0-0 0-2 - -
MCGURK ADAM(70)
21:30 Fin   FG
FROME
NORTHAMPTON
0-1 0-4 - -
BOWDITCH DEAN(90)
21:30 Fin   FG
HARTLEPOOL
SUNDERLAND
0-1 1-2 - -
LENS JEREMAIN(90+1)
21:30 Fin   FG
MACCLESFIELD
BURY
0-0 1-0 - -
(79)WILSON SCOTT
21:30 Fin   FG
MORECAMBE
PRESTON
0-1 0-2 - -
PEARSON BEN(56)
21:30 Fin   FG
SOLIHULL MOORS
BURTON ALBION
0-0 1-2 - -
SORDELL MARVIN(83)
21:30 Fin   FG
STAINES TOWN
ALDERSHOT TOWN
2-0 5-1 - -
(89)BAPTISTE ELLIOTT
21:30 Fin   FG
TORQUAY
PLYMOUTH
0-1 0-2 - -
GRANT JOEL(90)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top