Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

22:30
2 HF
82'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BETIS
5
2
 
LAS PALMAS
19
3
 
0
0
0
0
22:30
2 HF
82'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LEVANTE
17
1
 
MALAGA
20
 
 
0
0
0
0
22:45
2 HF
70'
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
BRAZIL (W)
2
 
 
ARGENTINA (W)
1
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
23:30
1 HF
40'
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
PEREIRA
4
 
 
ATLETICO CALI
2
 
 
0
0
23:30
1 HF
36'
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
PASAQUINA
8
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
12
 
 
0
0
FINISHED GAMES
 
 
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
UCV
9
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
5
 
 
22:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
4
 
 
YARACUYANOS FC
3
 
 
22:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
LLANEROS FC
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO JBL
10
 
 
22:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
TITANES FC
9
 
 
UNION ATL. FALCON
8
 
 
22:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
YARACUY FC
1
 
 
PETARE FC
3
 
 
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
BOGOTA FC
5
 
1
REAL CARTAGENA
16
 
1
2
1
2
1
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
CA FURRIAL
8
 
 
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
11
 
 
0
1
0
2
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
LALA FC
2
 
 
LIBERTADOR FC
7
 
 
1
1
2
4
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
MARGARITA FC
10
 
1
CHICO DE GUAYANA
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
URENA SC
6
 
 
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BURNLEY
7
1
 
CHELSEA
5
 
 
0
1
1
2
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEICESTER
8
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLACKBURN
2
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
9
 
 
0
1
3
1
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GUISELEY AFC
24
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
11
 
 
3
4
3
5
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLYTH SPARTANS
10
 
 
SOUTHPORT
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEAMINGTON
15
 
 
CHORLEY
6
 
1
0
0
2
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
7
 
 
DARLINGTON 1883
11
 
 
1
1
1
2
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
5
 
 
WEALDSTONE
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BUXTON
8
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MARINE
19
 
 
WITTON ALBION
7
 
 
0
0
2
2
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MATLOCK TOWN
13
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
20
 
 
0
0
2
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHAW LANE AFC
6
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WHITBY
21
 
 
GRANTHAM TOWN
3
 
 
1
1
1
5
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KETTERING
3
 
 
WEYMOUTH
4
 
 
2
0
2
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ST IVES
22
 
 
REDDITCH
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TIVERTON
7
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
15
 
 
2
0
3
1
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BILLERICAY
1
 
 
NEEDHAM MARKET
19
 
 
4
0
5
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DORKING WANDERERS
12
 
 
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
9
 
 
2
0
2
2
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
METROPOLITAN POLICE
11
 
 
STAINES TOWN
8
 
 
1
0
4
2
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
AJAX
2
 
 
VVV VENLO
13
 
 
2
1
4
1
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
CLUB BRUGGE
1
1
 
CHARLEROI
6
 
 
3
0
6
0
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
3
 
BRONDBY
1
1
 
2
1
2
3
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
10
3
 
FC LUZERN
4
3
 
0
0
0
1
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC VADUZ
3
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
5
 
 
1
0
4
0
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC WIL 1900
6
 
 
FC CHIASSO
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC WINTERTHUR
9
 
 
FC WOHLEN
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SERVETTE FC
4
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
2
 
 
1
0
1
4
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
 
FC BOTOSANI
 
2
 
3
1
5
1
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALAVES
15
4
 
GIRONA
8
4
 
0
0
1
2
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL SOCIEDAD
11
1
 
ATLETICO MADRID
2
 
 
1
0
3
0
20:30
ABD
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
FENERBAHCE
1
 
BESIKTAS
 
2
1
0
0
0
0
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
14
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELAND
VALUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
 
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HAMMARBY
1
1
 
IFK NORRKOPING
3
1
 
2
0
2
1
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
15
1
 
IF ELFSBORG
13
2
 
0
0
0
2
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IFK GOTEBORG
6
1
 
DALKURD FF
14
2
 
1
0
1
0
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
DUNAV RUSE
4
2
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
4
 
1
0
1
0
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
UTRECHT
5
4
 
GRONINGEN
12
1
 
1
0
1
1
19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WEICHE FLENSBURG
1
 
 
VFB LUBECK
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
1
INTER ZAPRESIC
5
 
 
3
1
3
3
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
LYNGBY
4
3
1
SONDERJYSKE
2
5
 
0
0
1
1
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
SILKEBORG
3
1
 
HOBRO
1
1
 
0
0
2
0
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIA
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 
KEILA JK
8
 
 
1
0
4
0
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
 
 
KFUM OSLO
 
 
 
0
0
0
3
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
TRYGG/LADE
 
 
ROSENBORG
 
 
 
2
1
2
4
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
MONTANA
4
 
 
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ULA FC
2
 
1
REAL FRONTERA
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GHANA
LIBERTY PRO FC
15
 
1
DREAMS FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UZBEKISTAN
FK BUXORO
3
 
 
AGMK
8
 
1
0
1
4
2
17:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
MELBO
 
 
BODO/GLIMT
 
 
 
0
2
1
4
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CAMEROON
COTONSPORT
1
 
 
YAOUNDE 2
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
3
3
1
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
5
 
2
2
4
2
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BOTEV VRATSA
3
 
 
SOZOPOL
15
 
 
0
1
0
1
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
 
 
POMORIE
10
 
 
1
1
2
1
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
LUDOGORETS II
8
 
 
BOTEV GALABOVO
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
MARITSA PLOVDIV
12
 
 
LITEX
11
 
 
0
0
0
1
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
OBORISHTE
14
 
 
TSARSKO SELO
1
 
 
1
2
1
3
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL HUSSEIN
15
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
8
 
 
2
0
2
1
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-DIWANIYA
18
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-NAFT
4
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
11
 
 
0
1
2
1
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-NAJAF
5
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
6
 
 
2
0
2
0
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
1
 
 
HERAFYEE HALAB
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UZBEKISTAN
METALLURG BEKABAD
5
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
2
 
 
0
2
0
5
06:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
XELAJU
5
 
 
SANARATE FC
1
 
1
0
1
0
1
05:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
1
 
 
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
7
 
 
0
1
2
1
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
LIMON FC
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
LD ALAJUELENSE
3
 
 
AD CARMELITA
9
 
 
1
1
4
2
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
PEREZ ZELEDON
7
 
 
GUADALUPE FC
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
FRESNO FC
8
 
1
TULSA ROUGHNECKS
15
 
1
1
0
2
2
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
6
 
1
RGV TOROS FC
14
 
1
0
1
3
2
04:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
TAPACHULA
 
 
DORADOS
 
 
 
1
0
3
2
04:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD HONDURAS
 
 
REAL ESPANA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
4
 
 
JAGUARES
14
 
 
1
0
2
1
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
CHALATENANGO
11
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
6
 
1
0
1
0
2
03:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
FERROVIARIA
 
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
 
 
 
2
0
2
2
03:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
NAUTICO RECIFE
 
 
PONTE PRETA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
03:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
FLAMENGO
1
1
 
SANTA FE
2
2
 
1
1
1
1
03:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
INDEPENDIENTE
3
3
 
CORINTHIANS
1
2
 
0
0
0
1
03:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
LIBERTAD
1
2
 
PENAROL
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
DELFIN SC
8
 
 
LDU QUITO
2
 
 
1
0
2
1
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
QUINDIO
6
 
 
TIGRES FC
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
TORONTO FC 2
15
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
2
 
 
HOUSTON DASH (W)
7
 
 
2
0
3
0
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ATLANTA
5
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
ONCE CALDAS
5
 
 
PATRIOTAS
6
 
1
0
0
2
0
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
1
 
 
SEATTLE REIGN (W)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
GOIAS
 
 
AVAI
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
01:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
THE STRONGEST
4
 
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
3
 
1
1
1
2
01:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
2
1
DEPORTES TEMUCO
 
2
1
0
0
1
1
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
CD AUDAZ
7
 
1
AGUILA
5
 
 
2
0
3
1
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
DRAGON
10
 
 
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
4
 
 
0
0
1
2
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
FAS
2
 
 
SONSONATE
9
 
 
2
1
4
1
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
HUILA
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
17
 
 
0
0
2
0
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
CS CARTAGINES
12
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
11
 
 
0
0
0
1
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
10
 
 
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
8
 
 
0
1
0
3
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
GUASTATOYA
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score