Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
FINISHED GAMES
23:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
12
 
 
LIMON FC
10
 
 
Match Details
23:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
8
 
 
AD CARMELITA
7
 
 
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
ALIANZA
1
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
9
 
1
1
0
2
1
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
TAURO FC
6
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
DRAGON
7
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
6
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
22:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SPORTING CP
2
 
 
AVES
16
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NANTES
5
2
1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
2
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SPORT RECIFE
 
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL SOCIEDAD
15
2
 
BARCELONA
1
2
 
2
1
2
4
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
ZAMBIA
1
 
 
UGANDA
3
 
 
1
1
3
1
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SEVILLA ATLETICO
22
 
 
OSASUNA
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
RIVER PLATE
 
1
SANTA FE
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
2
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
ZAMALEK SC
5
 
 
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
MALACATECO
11
 
 
XELAJU
9
 
1
1
2
2
2
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
SIQUINALA
8
 
 
GUASTATOYA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1
 
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
1
 
 
ATLAS
17
3
 
2
0
3
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
LEONES NEGROS UDG
13
 
 
POTROS UAEM
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
BELENENSES
12
5
1
RIO AVE
5
4
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
8
 
 
CORUXO
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AEK ATHENS
3
 
 
PAS GIANNINA
13
2
1
1
0
3
1
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LEVADIAKOS
10
3
 
PANATHINAIKOS
8
2
 
2
0
3
2
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ESPANYOL
14
2
 
ATHLETIC CLUB
12
4
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
OH LEUVEN
3
 
 
UNION S.GILLOISE
5
 
 
2
0
3
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
LD ALAJUELENSE
4
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
6
1
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
13
1
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
SANARATE FC
7
 
 
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
12
 
 
HAPOEL RAANANA
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALBACETE
15
 
 
GRANADA CF
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CULTURAL LEONESA
18
 
 
LORCA FC
21
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
HERCULES
7
 
 
ALCOYANO
9
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MURCIA
4
 
 
RECREATIVO HUELVA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
COTE D IVOIRE
4
 
 
NAMIBIA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
AS EUPEN
 
 
GUANGZHOU FC
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
PAFOS FC
10
4
1
A.E.L.
5
3
1
0
0
0
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LIVERPOOL
4
2
 
MANCHESTER CITY
1
3
 
1
1
4
3
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LYON
2
2
 
ANGERS
17
3
1
0
1
1
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
BOAVISTA
9
4
 
PORTIMONENSE
13
1
2
2
0
2
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
TONDELA
10
5
 
FEIRENSE
11
4
1
0
0
3
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SANTA CLARA
9
 
 
COVA DE PIEDADE
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CD TOLEDO
17
 
 
NAVALCARNERO
4
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RACING DE FERROL
16
 
 
PONFERRADINA
13
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BARAKALDO
11
 
 
TUDELANO
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BURGOS
5
 
 
CD LEALTAD
17
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RACING SANTANDER
3
 
 
GERNIKA
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
5
 
 
VILLARREAL B
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BADALONA
14
 
 
ELCHE
3
 
 
0
0
1
3
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ONTINYENT
6
 
 
EBRO
12
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SABADELL
10
 
 
UE OLOT
16
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BADAJOZ
14
 
 
ECIJA BALOMPIE
12
 
1
1
0
3
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CARTAGENA
1
 
 
EJIDO
11
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SAN FERNANDO
9
 
 
MERIDA
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CERCEDA
20
 
 
GUIJUELO
11
 
 
0
1
0
4
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
5
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
14
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
6
 
 
LARISA
9
1
 
1
0
3
1
Match Details
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
2
 
PANETOLIKOS
11
3
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALAVES
16
4
1
SEVILLA
6
2
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
5
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
13
 
 
0
1
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
3
 
ANORTHOSIS
3
4
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
SMOUHA SC
4
 
 
ENPPI
6
 
1
1
0
4
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
TIANJIN QUANJIAN
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SV SANDHAUSEN
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
 
0
0
0
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELAND
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
3
 
 
GRINDAVIK
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
FLORIANA FC
4
 
 
HIBERNIANS FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
AROUCA
8
 
 
FAMALICAO
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
GUIMARAES B
15
 
 
VARZIM
18
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
LEIXOES
5
 
 
REAL
20
 
1
2
0
3
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
PENAFIEL
7
 
 
NACIONAL
3
 
 
0
0
0
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
U. MADEIRA
14
 
 
SC BRAGA B
19
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CADIZ
2
 
 
CORDOBA
20
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CD IZARRA
14
 
 
REAL UNION
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PENA SPORT
18
 
 
ARENAS CLUB
13
 
 
2
2
3
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
ZARAGOZA (W)
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BETIS (W)
7
 
 
ESPANYOL (W)
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
16:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RES ROMA (W)
8
 
 
FIORENTINA (W)
4
 
 
0
3
0
4
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
GUINEA
3
 
 
SUDAN
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
 
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
AC RANGERS
3
 
 
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
MOLUNGE
7
 
 
AS VITA CLUB
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
LASK LINZ
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC KOLN
18
2
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
5
3
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
MUMBAI CITY
6
 
 
KERALA BLASTERS
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BIRMINGHAM (W)
7
 
 
BRISTOL CITY (W)
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ST ETIENNE
16
2
 
TOULOUSE
19
3
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CATANIA
 
 
FC SION
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ENERGIE COTTBUS
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
GALATASARAY
 
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
COSENZA
 
 
TRAPANI
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
LECCE
 
 
MATERA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM LEBANON
AL NEJMEH
2
 
 
NABI SHEET
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
LIERSE
2
 
 
TUBIZE
6
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
6
 
 
ST ELOI LUPOPO
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
SANGA BALENDE
4
 
 
OCEAN PACIFIQUE
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BOURNEMOUTH
12
2
 
ARSENAL
6
2
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
BORDEAUX (W)
5
 
 
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
10
 
 
0
1
3
3
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
GUINGAMP (W)
8
 
 
RODEZ (W)
11
 
 
0
0
3
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
PARIS FC (W)
4
 
 
LYON (W)
1
 
 
0
0
0
4
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
SOYAUX (W)
6
 
 
ASPTT ALBI (W)
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
MONZA
 
 
RENATE
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
BAROKA FC
7
 
 
AMAZULU
13
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
CHIPPA UNITED
8
 
 
BIDVEST WITS
14
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
GOLDEN ARROWS
10
 
 
SUPERSPORT UNITED
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
JOMO COSMOS
3
 
 
CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHADILA
5
 
1
BLACK LEOPARDS
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7
1
 
APOEL
1
 
 
0
4
0
8
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
2
 
 
BLACKBURN (U23)
4
 
 
1
2
3
3
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC LUGANO
 
 
FC CHIASSO
 
 
 
4
1
5
1
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
KICKERS OFFENBACH
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
A.O.K. KERKYRA
15
 
 
PAOK
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AE KARAISKAKIS
8
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
APOLLON LARISSA FC
13
 
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
EGINIAKOS
12
 
 
PANSERRAIKOS
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERGOTELIS
16
 
 
ACHARNAIKOS
18
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KALLITHEA
17
 
 
VERIA
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KISSAMIKOS
6
 
 
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
TRIKALA
4
 
 
SPARTI
5
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AETOS ORFANOU
4
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS KARPERIS
11
 
 
0
0
5
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
1
 
 
DOXA NEOU SIDIROHORIOU
12
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ARIS AVATOU
6
 
 
KAVALA
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DOXA PROSKINITON
8
 
 
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
7
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
M. ALEXANDROS XIROPOTAMOU
10
 
 
ELPIS SKOUTAREOS
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
5
 
 
DIDYMOTIHO
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON IM.
11
 
 
0
0
4
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
EDESSAIKOS
6
 
 
ARIS PALEOHORIOU
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS
13
 
 
AE KARITSAS
12
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KAMPANIAKOS
15
 
 
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KILKISIAKOS
14
 
 
AO KARDIAS
10
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LAGKADAS
9
 
 
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
5
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PIERIKOS
8
 
 
NAOUSA
7
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AEP KARAGIANNION
7
 
 
ETHNIKOS FILIPPIADAS
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DOXA KRANOULAS
8
 
 
ERMIS AMYNTEOU
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
2
 
 
SKOUFAS KOMPOTIOU
10
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANLEFKADIOS
11
 
 
ASTERAS PARAPOTAMOU
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
THESPROTOS
6
 
 
TILIKRATIS
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS ITEAS
5
 
 
AMVRISSEAS
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIGENIS NEOHORIOU
10
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
NIKI VOLOU
2
 
 
AO SELLANON
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OPOUNTIOS MARTINOU
11
 
 
ALMYROS
3
 
 
0
0
3
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
THIVA
4
 
 
ACHILLEAS FARSALON
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ACHAIKI
9
 
 
KALAMATA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PALLIXOURIAKOS
11
 
 
ASTERAS AMALIADAS PANOP.
2
 
 
0
0
0
4
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANARKADIKOS
5
 
 
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANILIAKOS PYRGOU
3
 
 
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAO VARDAS
7
 
 
TSIKLITIRAS PYLOU
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ZAKYNTHOS
10
 
 
LEONIDIO
12
 
 
0
0
5
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
IALYSOS
4
 
 
KERATSINI
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAO LOUTRAKIOU
7
 
 
PELOPAS KIATOU
10
 
 
0
0
3
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
RODOS
3
 
 
PANASPROPYRGIAKOS DOXA
9
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ZEVGOLATIO
11
 
 
ETHNIKOS PIREOS
1
 
 
0
0
0
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
CHALKIDA
3
 
 
PANARGIAKOS
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIAGORAS AG. PARASKEVIS
9
 
 
AITTITOS SPATON
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERMIS KIVERIOU
7
 
 
PANTHIRAIKOS
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
TRIGLIA RAFINAS
8
 
 
TAMYNAIKOS
11
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AE MYLOPOTAMOU
11
 
 
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
7
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ATSALENIOS
3
 
 
ERMIS ZONIANON
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
FOSTIRAS
9
 
 
EGALEO
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
IERAPETRA
4
 
 
IRODOTOS
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KIFISIA
8
 
 
PALEOHORA
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
MOSTA FC
10
 
 
BIRKIRKARA
6
 
 
0
1
0
3
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
JS BAZANO
9
 
 
CS DON BOSCO
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
AS DRAGONS
5
 
 
RCK
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
AS MANIEMA UNION
1
 
 
MUUNGANO
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
ETOILE DE KIVU
7
 
 
VIRUNGA
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
MAKISO
5
 
 
DAUPHIN NOIRS
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
12
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
6
 
1
0
0
0
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
PETROJET
14
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
14:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM LEBANON
AL ISLAH
12
 
 
AL AKHAA AL AHLI
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SUNDERLAND (U23)
10
 
 
CHELSEA (U23)
7
 
 
0
3
0
5
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NORWICH (U23)
6
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U23)
10
 
 
2
3
4
3
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
 
 
 
3
0
5
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
INDONESIA
 
 
ICELAND
 
 
 
1
1
1
4
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LEFKIMMI
5
 
 
MPOUKAS AMFILOHIAS PAN.
4
 
 
0
0
3
2
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
DELHI DYNAMOS
10
 
 
BENGALURU FC
1
 
1
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GRANAD. TENERIFE (W)
5
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
8
 
 
0
1
3
1
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
SYRIA (U23)
4
 
 
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
1
 
1
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
BAGHDAD FC
9
 
 
AL BAHRI
15
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
13:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERMIONIDA
5
 
 
EOLIKOS
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
13:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
GIL VICENTE
17
 
 
FC PORTO B
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
PERTH GLORY FC (W)
6
 
 
SYDNEY FC (W)
2
 
1
0
1
0
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LEVANTE
17
4
 
CELTA VIGO
7
3
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
HUESCA
1
 
 
NUMANCIA
8
 
1
0
0
2
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO MADRID B
7
 
 
UNION ADARVE
12
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
FUENLABRADA
1
 
 
TALAVERA
9
 
 
2
0
6
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
10
 
1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CD VITORIA
16
 
 
UD LOGRONES
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SPORTING GIJON B
1
 
 
MIRANDES
2
 
2
1
1
3
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO BALEARES
17
 
 
FORMENTERA
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
20
 
1
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
8
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PENA DEPORTIVA
19
 
 
MALLORCA
1
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PERALADA
18
 
 
VALENCIA MESTALLA
11
 
 
1
1
2
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BETIS DEPORTIVO
18
 
 
REAL LINENSE
8
 
 
1
0
3
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EXTREMADURA
2
 
 
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
20
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GRANADA CF B
7
 
 
VILLANOVENSE
13
 
 
2
0
3
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
JUMILLA
17
 
 
MELILLA
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
19
 
 
UCAM MURCIA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MARBELLA FC
3
 
 
CORDOBA B
16
 
 
2
1
4
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATHLETIC CLUB (W)
3
 
 
SANTA TERESA (W)
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SEVILLA (W)
13
 
 
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
10
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
ALUMINIUM ARAK
13
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
FAJR SEPASI
7
 
 
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
15
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
GOL GOHAR
11
 
 
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
3
 
 
2
1
3
1
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR
16
 
 
BADERAN TEHRAN
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
KHONEH BE KHONEH
4
 
 
MES KERMAN
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
MALAVAN
9
 
 
OXIN ALBORZ
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
1
 
 
SABA QOM
17
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
RAH AHAN
18
 
 
BARGH SHIRAZ
6
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
SHAHRDARI TABRIZ
14
 
1
SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR
12
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALLADOLID B
19
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
VALASSKE MEZIRICI
4
 
 
FK POPRAD
2
 
 
1
3
3
7
 
Match Details
11:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
KITCHEE SC
1
 
 
SOUTHERN
8
 
 
0
2
2
2
Match Details
10:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
SHILLONG LAJONG FC
4
 
 
MINERVA PUNJAB
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
VIETNAM (U23)
2
 
 
AUSTRALIA (U23)
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE UNITED
5
2
 
SYDNEY FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
SV MEPPEN
 
 
 
1
0
2
4
Match Details
09:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
DREAMS METRO GALLERY
12
 
 
SUN HEI SC
8
 
 
1
1
2
2
Match Details
08:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
LEE MAN FC
4
 
 
DREAMS SC
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
08:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
C. COAST MARINERS FC
7
3
 
MELBOURNE CITY
3
 
1
1
1
2
2
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
CANBERRA UNITED (W)
5
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE VICTORY (W)
7
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
4
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
TUNG SING FC
14
 
 
EASTERN DISTRICT
6
 
 
0
1
1
4
Match Details
05:06
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
12
3
 
CRUZ AZUL
5
3
 
1
0
1
3
Match Details
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
DORADOS
8
 
 
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
9
 
 
GUADALUPE FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
TAMPICO MADERO
11
 
 
CELAYA
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
03:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
INDEPENDIENTE
 
 
GIMNASIA L.P.
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
3-5
 
Match Details
03:06
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
LEON
2
2
 
TOLUCA
11
3
1
1
0
3
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
5
 
 
FAS
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
COBAN IMPERIAL
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
13
 
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
3
4
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
1
 
 
CORRECAMINOS UAT
14
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
TASMAN UNITED
5
 
 
WANDERERS SC
10
 
 
2
2
4
4
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
WAITAKERE UNITED
6
 
 
CANTERBURY UNITED
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
CHALATENANGO
10
 
 
AGUILA
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
FC JUAREZ
3
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
15
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
COMUNICACIONES
10
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
CLUB AMERICA
7
2
 
PACHUCA
9
1
 
1
0
2
2
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
LOBOS BUAP
18
2
 
CLUB QUERETARO
10
3
1
0
1
0
2
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
ALIANZA FC
3
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO FC
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
CHORRILLO
2
 
 
PLAZA AMADOR
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score