Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
19:00
2 HF
90'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
STROMMEN
 
 
SKEID
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
Match Details
19:00
2 HF
90'
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-NASSR RIYADH
 
 
AL-BATEN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
20:00
1 HF
45'
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL NASR CAIRO
18
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
3
 
 
1
1
Match Details
20:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ATLETICO MADRID
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
20:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
AEK ATHENS
 
2
 
0
0
Match Details
20:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
LAZIO
2
 
FCSB
 
 
 
3
0
3
0
Match Details
20:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
PLZEN
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
RB LEIPZIG
1
 
NAPOLI
 
1
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
20:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SPORTING CP
 
 
FC ASTANA
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
20:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
VILLARREAL
1
 
LYON
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
2
 
CELTIC
 
2
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
20:30
1 HF
17'
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
9
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
4
 
 
0
0
Match Details
20:40
1 HF
9'
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELAND
NJARDVIK
4
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
5
 
 
0
0
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
TIGRES FC
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ASTON VILLA (U23)
1
 
 
IPSWICH (U23)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
FORTALEZA FC
 
 
PEREIRA
 
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CABOFRIENSE
2
 
 
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
3
 
 
Match Details
22:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
AC MILAN
 
 
LUDOGORETS
 
 
 
Match Details
22:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ARSENAL
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
 
 
 
Match Details
22:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ATALANTA
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 
Match Details
22:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ATHLETIC CLUB
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
 
Match Details
22:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
 
 
Match Details
22:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SC BRAGA
 
 
MARSEILLE
 
 
 
Match Details
23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
CORTULUA
 
 
REAL SANTANDER
 
 
 
Match Details
23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
15
 
 
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
14
 
 
Match Details
FINISHED GAMES
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PN
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
COMUNICACIONES
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
17
 
 
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
JACUIPENSE
8
 
 
VITORIA
2
 
1
0
1
0
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
VALERENGA
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDAN
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
3
 
 
AL-BAQA A
7
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
 
NICE
 
3
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
 
 
TYUMEN
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ADANASPOR AS
9
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL ITTIH. ALEXANDRIA
14
 
 
ENPPI
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ROSENBORG
 
 
KRASNODAR
 
 
 
0
1
3
2
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PALESTINE
SHABAB AL-KHADR
12
 
 
MOSASET AL BIREH
6
 
 
0
2
0
2
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PALESTINE
SHABAB ALSAMU
5
 
 
THAQAFI TULKARM
9
 
 
2
1
3
1
 
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
MUMBAI CITY
6
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
10
 
 
1
2
3
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDAN
AL-YARMOUK
11
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM LEBANON
SAFA
3
 
 
AL ANSAR
6
 
 
1
0
2
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
FAKEL VORONEZH
 
 
LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BOLUSPOR
7
 
 
ERZURUM BB
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CARDIFF (U23)
3
 
 
BLACKBURN (U23)
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
3
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
2
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
NAWAIR SC
8
 
1
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
1
 
1
0
1
1
3
 
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
NAFT AL-WASAT
11
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
ZAKHO
17
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL HUSSEIN
19
 
 
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
15
 
 
0
2
0
4
Match Details
12:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
MORDOVIA SARANSK
 
 
ARARAT MOSCOW
 
 
2
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
11:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
BENTLEIGH GREENS
1
 
 
DANDENONG THUNDER
14
 
1
2
1
3
1
Match Details
11:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
BALTIKA
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
10:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
FC CHAYKA
 
 
KRASNODAR 2
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
05:06
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
PACHUCA
1
 
 
CELAYA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)
CD MOTAGUA
1
 
CLUB TIJUANA
 
1
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
04:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
1
 
 
LOBOS BUAP
2
 
 
2
1
4
1
Match Details
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
5
 
 
AD CARMELITA
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
12
 
 
PASAQUINA
9
 
 
0
2
2
2
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
6
 
 
DRAGON
10
 
1
0
1
1
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
SONSONATE
5
 
 
FAS
2
 
 
0
0
1
3
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
PLATENSE FC
6
 
 
REAL ESPANA
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
TAMPICO MADERO
1
 
 
VERACRUZ
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
1
 
0
3
1
5
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)
TAURO FC
 
 
FC DALLAS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
03:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
TAURO FC
6
 
 
ATLETICO VERAGUENSE
10
 
 
Match Details
02:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BOTAFOGO PB
 
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
 
 
 
0
1
0
4
Match Details
02:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
PONTE PRETA
 
 
INTER DE LIMEIRA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
02:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
ITUANO
2
 
 
SAO PAULO
1
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
02:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BELO JARDIM
10
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
02:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
VALLEDUPAR
 
 
REAL CARTAGENA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
02:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
 
VASCO DA GAMA
 
3
1
3
0
4
0
2-3
Match Details
02:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
3
 
BANFIELD
 
3
1
0
0
1
0
Match Details
02:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
GREMIO
3
 
INDEPENDIENTE
 
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
5-4
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CUIABA
 
 
APARECIDENSE
 
 
 
0
1
3
1
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
4
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
Match Details
02:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
7
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
1
 
 
PHOENIX RISING
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
PHILADELPHIA UNION
2
 
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
3
 
 
2
0
5
0
Match Details
01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BRAGANTINO
 
 
ALTOS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CRICIUMA
 
 
CIANORTE
 
 
1
1
1
1
1
4-5
Match Details
01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
FIGUEIRENSE
 
 
OESTE
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
GOIAS
 
 
BOA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
6-5
Match Details
01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA
5
 
 
BAHIA DE FEIRA
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
VITORIA-PE
2
 
 
CENTRAL-PE
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
 
TUBARAO
 
 
 
0
0
5
4
Match Details
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
LONDRINA
 
1
CEARA
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
REMO
 
 
INTERNACIONAL
 
 
1
1
2
1
2
Match Details
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
FLAMENGO
1
 
 
MADUREIRA
6
 
 
2
0
4
0
Match Details
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
NOVO HAMBURGO
10
 
 
CRUZEIRO-RS
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
LANUS
4
 
SPORTING CRISTAL
 
4
 
3
1
4
2
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
CHARLESTON BATTERY
2
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
DC UNITED
1
 
 
JACKSONVILLE ARMADA
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
3
 
 
TOLUCA
1
 
 
2
3
3
4
Match Details
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score