Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
23:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ESTUDIANTES FC
 
 
MONAGAS SC
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
23:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
BARCELONA SC
8
 
 
CLAN JUVENIL
10
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
23:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
9
1
 
SPORT BOYS WARNES
11
3
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
SARMIENTO JUNIN
16
 
 
SANTAMARINA
10
 
 
1
1
3
3
 
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CORINTHIANS
1
3
 
AVAI
19
3
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
GUARANI CAMPINAS
16
 
 
CRB
13
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
PAYSANDU
11
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
10
 
 
1
1
2
3
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
FUERZA AMARILLA
12
 
 
EMELEC
1
 
 
0
3
0
3
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
LDU PORTOVIEJO
5
 
 
IMBABURA
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
MUSHUC RUNA SC
8
 
 
DEP. TECNICO UNIV.
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD MARATHON
1
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
6
 
 
1
0
5
0
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5
 
1
SOL DE AMERICA
8
 
1
0
1
0
2
 
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
PENAROL
1
 
 
JUVENTUD
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
LEONES FC
 
 
ORSOMARSO
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
4-2
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
SANTA RITA
7
 
 
GUALACEO SC
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SPAIN
 
 
COSTA RICA
 
 
 
2
0
5
0
 
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
5
 
 
SPORT LORETO
10
 
 
2
0
4
0
 
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
3
 
 
4
0
4
2
 
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
QUILMES
9
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
14
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ALDOSIVI
7
 
 
FLANDRIA
23
 
 
1
1
2
2
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
DEPORTIVO ESCARA
7
 
 
RAMIRO CASTILLO
2
 
 
0
0
1
3
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
ESCUELA ENRIQUE HAPP
5
 
 
TIQUIPAYA
6
 
 
0
0
4
4
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
GATTY RIBERIO
2
 
 
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
 
 
0
0
3
2
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
ROYAL PARI SION
1
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO BENI
5
 
 
7
1
11
1
 
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
STORMERS SAN LORENZO
6
 
 
ATLETICO SUCRE
5
 
 
0
0
2
5
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
MAGALLANES
6
 
 
COQUIMBO UNIDO
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
SANTIAGO MORNING
14
 
2
COBRESAL
8
 
1
0
0
0
3
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
6
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
 
4
 
0
1
1
3
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
QUINDIO
 
1
LLANEROS
 
 
 
1
2
1
3
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
LDU LOJA
11
 
 
MANTA FC
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
CA RIVER PLATE
4
 
 
DANUBIO
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
CERRO
8
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
RACING MONTEVIDEO
9
 
 
SUD AMERICA
5
 
 
2
2
2
3
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
3
 
 
LLANEROS FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
DENMARK
 
 
REP. OF IRELAND
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
WESTERLO
7
 
 
UNION S.GILLOISE
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BOA
9
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
18
 
 
1
1
4
2
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
FIGUEIRENSE
14
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
 
 
1
2
1
2
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
GOIAS
15
 
 
CEARA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
NAUTICO RECIFE
20
 
 
LONDRINA
5
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SPEZIA
17
4
 
FROSINONE
3
2
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CASERTANA
17
 
 
PAGANESE
18
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FIDELIS ANDRIA
16
 
 
BISCEGLIE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
ATLETICO TORQUE
1
 
 
VILLA TERESA
9
 
 
2
0
4
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
CANADIAN
14
 
1
ORIENTAL
12
 
1
2
0
2
2
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
CENTRAL ESPANOL
6
 
 
RENTISTAS
8
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
CERRITO
5
 
2
SPORTIVO HURACAN
15
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
7
 
 
PROGRESO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
VILLA ESPANOLA
10
 
 
CERRO LARGO
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
DEPORTIVO LARA
 
 
ZAMORA FC
 
 
2
1
1
6
2
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
2
 
 
ULA FC
6
 
2
1
0
2
1
 
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
PUERTO CABELLO
5
 
 
GRAN VALENCIA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
PETROLERO
8
4
 
THE STRONGEST
2
2
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BOTAFOGO
7
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
11
1
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
D. PUERTO MONTT
7
 
 
BARNECHEA
5
 
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
LALA FC
6
 
 
UCV
4
 
 
0
1
2
2
 
Match Details
20:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
SPORT ANCASH
15
 
 
UNION HUARAL
4
 
 
0
1
1
4
 
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ALMIRANTE BROWN
17
 
 
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
COLEGIALES
13
 
 
ATLETICO FENIX
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
INTERNACIONAL
2
 
 
VILA NOVA
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BARCELONA B
18
 
 
HUESCA
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
CZECH REPUBLIC (U19)
1
 
 
LUXEMBOURG (U19)
4
 
 
4
0
5
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
SANARATE FC
9
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
4
 
1
0
0
1
1
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EBBSFLEET UNITED
15
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
20
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LIVERPOOL (W)
4
 
 
BIRMINGHAM (W)
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FYR MACEDONIA
 
 
NORWAY
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
COSENZA
13
 
 
JUVE STABIA
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
FUND. ALBACETE (W)
6
 
 
LEVANTE (W)
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
CONGO DR
2
1
 
GUINEA
4
1
 
0
0
3
1
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
COTE D IVOIRE
2
1
 
MOROCCO
1
1
 
0
2
0
2
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
TUNISIA
1
1
 
LIBYA
3
1
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1
 
 
FC ASTRA II GIURGIU
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
INVERNESS CT
 
 
FALKIRK
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JS SAOURA
2
 
 
USM BEL ABBES
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
AVELLINO
12
1
 
VIRTUS ENTELLA
19
3
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
TENERIFE
10
 
 
CULTURAL LEONESA
16
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ZARAGOZA
14
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
6
 
 
2
0
3
2
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATHLETIC CLUB B
9
 
 
AMOREBIETA
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALENCIA MESTALLA
12
 
 
HERCULES
4
 
1
1
1
1
2
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CARTAGENA
1
 
 
MURCIA
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
20
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO
17
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
FC DORNBIRN 1913
7
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
8
 
 
1
2
2
2
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ENGLAND (U19)
1
 
 
ICELAND (U19)
3
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
QATAR
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
18:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVENIA
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
MARIBOR
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
18:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
TRISTAN SUAREZ
1
 
2
PLATENSE
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
USM ALGER
12
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
ASO CHLEF
4
 
 
ASM ORAN
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
TUBIZE
6
 
 
LIERSE
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SCOTLAND (U19)
2
 
 
ARMENIA (U19)
3
 
 
0
1
3
3
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
ROW 1964 RYBNIK
10
 
 
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
MOREIRENSE
2
 
 
FEIRENSE
3
 
 
2
1
2
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ARENAS CLUB
13
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD B
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SIRACUSA
4
 
 
LECCE
1
 
 
0
2
1
3
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CERCEDA
16
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-WASL FC
1
 
 
AL-SHABAB DUBAI
4
 
 
1
0
2
2
Match Details
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
GREECE (U19)
2
 
 
GIBRALTAR (U19)
4
 
1
3
0
5
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JS KABYLIE
9
 
 
CR BELOUIZDAD
6
 
 
1
2
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
MC ORAN
5
 
 
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JSM BEJAIA
5
 
 
EL EULMA
14
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
DEPORTES COPIAPO
2
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLACKBURN
6
 
 
WALSALL
15
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLACKPOOL
10
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
11
 
 
0
0
2
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRADFORD
5
 
 
PLYMOUTH
23
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GILLINGHAM
20
 
 
BURY
24
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MILTON KEYNES DONS
13
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
OXFORD UNITED
8
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
21
 
 
1
2
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SCUNTHORPE
3
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BARNET
23
 
 
COLCHESTER
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
15
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CARLISLE
12
 
 
YEOVIL
18
 
1
2
0
4
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHELTENHAM
16
 
 
LUTON
1
 
 
1
1
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
COVENTRY
6
 
 
MANSFIELD
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CRAWLEY TOWN
17
 
 
FOREST GREEN
20
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CREWE
19
 
 
LINCOLN
11
 
 
1
0
1
4
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EXETER
4
 
 
GRIMSBY
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MORECAMBE
22
 
 
WYCOMBE
8
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
STEVENAGE
13
 
 
NOTTS COUNTY
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SWINDON TOWN
5
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
24
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ALDERSHOT TOWN
6
 
1
AFC FYLDE
16
 
1
1
0
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BARROW
19
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BOREHAM WOOD
9
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DOVER
2
 
 
EASTLEIGH
18
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FC HALIFAX TOWN
17
 
 
WOKING
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GUISELEY AFC
22
 
1
BROMLEY
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MAIDENHEAD
12
 
 
GATESHEAD
13
 
 
0
2
0
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SOLIHULL MOORS
24
 
 
SUTTON UTD
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TORQUAY
23
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TRANMERE
14
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
5
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ALFRETON
14
 
1
YORK
6
 
 
1
1
2
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLYTH SPARTANS
4
 
 
LEAMINGTON
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BOSTON UTD
21
 
 
STOCKPORT
11
 
 
1
0
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRACKLEY TOWN
3
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
17
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHORLEY
9
 
 
NUNEATON
20
 
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CURZON ASHTON
13
 
 
SOUTHPORT
18
 
 
2
2
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
19
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
12
 
 
1
1
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KIDDERMINSTER
8
 
1
DARLINGTON 1883
15
 
 
2
1
3
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
22
 
 
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
7
 
1
0
1
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
5
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
2
 
 
3
1
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TAMWORTH
10
 
 
SALFORD CITY
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BATH CITY
12
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
10
 
 
3
0
4
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BOGNOR REGIS
21
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
6
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHELMSFORD
5
 
 
OXFORD CITY
19
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHIPPENHAM
14
 
 
ST ALBANS
9
 
 
2
1
3
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GLOUCESTER CITY
16
 
 
WHITEHAWK
22
 
 
2
1
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HAVANT & WVILLE
4
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
POOLE TOWN
20
 
1
BRAINTREE
2
 
 
0
0
0
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TRURO CITY
3
 
 
DARTFORD
1
 
 
3
1
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEALDSTONE
11
 
 
HUNGERFORD TOWN
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WELLING
7
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
18
 
 
0
1
3
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WESTON SUPER MARE
13
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
15
 
 
1
1
5
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BUXTON
11
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
5
 
 
2
1
3
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HALESOWEN TOWN
23
 
 
SHAW LANE AFC
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MATLOCK TOWN
17
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
19
 
 
0
1
0
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
9
 
 
SUTTON COLDFIELD
24
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BASINGSTOKE
16
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ST IVES
22
 
 
DUNSTABLE
23
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TIVERTON
6
 
 
REDDITCH
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEYMOUTH
4
 
 
KINGS LANGLEY
21
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FOLKESTONE
4
 
 
TOOTING & MITCHAM
22
 
 
1
1
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LOWESTOFT TOWN
13
 
 
MERSTHAM
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
STAINES TOWN
3
 
 
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
9
 
 
0
1
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
THURROCK
21
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
YEOVIL (W)
10
 
 
EVERTON (W)
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BSV SW REHDEN
15
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
CARRICK RANGERS
11
 
1
WARRENPOINT TOWN
9
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
CLIFTONVILLE FC
4
 
 
BALLINAMALLARD UTD
12
 
 
3
0
5
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
DERGVIEW
10
 
 
LURGAN CELTIC
12
 
 
0
0
3
2
Match Details
17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
MOYOLA PARK
4
 
 
ARMAGH CITY
9
 
 
Match Details
17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB
12
 
 
BANBRIDGE TOWN
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB
12
 
 
MOYOLA PARK
4
 
 
0
0
0
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
16
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
GUIMARAES
4
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
1
 
 
1
3
1
4
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1
 
 
ASC RECEA
5
 
 
0
1
3
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
AIRDRIEONIANS
8
 
 
STRANRAER
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
ALBION ROVERS
7
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
FORFAR ATHLETIC
9
 
 
EAST FIFE
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
QUEENS PARK
10
 
 
ARBROATH
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
BERWICK
6
 
 
EDINBURGH CITY
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
CLYDE
8
 
 
STIRLING ALBION
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
COWDENBEATH
10
 
2
ELGIN CITY
5
 
 
0
2
1
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
MONTROSE
2
 
 
ANNAN ATHLETIC
7
 
1
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
PETERHEAD
3
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
4
 
 
0
1
2
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
DUMBARTON
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
 
 
1
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALBACETE
17
 
 
ALMERIA
19
 
1
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CD VITORIA
17
 
 
BARAKALDO
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GRANADA CF B
5
 
 
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
19
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
16:55
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SK VORWARTS STEYR
2
 
 
FC GLEISDORF 09
3
 
 
1
1
2
2
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
WORGL
9
 
 
SV GRODIG
2
 
 
1
0
2
2
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
CZECH REPUBLIC (U21)
3
 
 
SAN MARINO (U21)
6
 
 
0
0
3
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
BARRY TOWN
8
 
 
LLANDUDNO
7
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
CARMARTHEN TOWN
12
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
9
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
PRESTATYN TOWN
10
 
 
CARDIFF MET
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
GABON
3
2
 
MALI
4
2
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
TADJENANT
13
 
1
USM EL HARRACH
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
USM BLIDA
16
 
 
ES SETIF
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
AIN FAKROUN
15
 
 
AMAL BOU SAADA
12
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
AS AIN MLILA
1
 
 
MO BEJAIA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
CA BATNA
13
 
1
MC SAIDA
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
RC KOUBA
16
 
 
JSM SKIKDA
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
RC RELIZANE
6
 
 
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
WA TLEMCEN
10
 
 
GC MASCARA
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
ATSV STADL-PAURA
13
 
 
GLEICHENBERG
10
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SC WEIZ
12
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
8
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
K.S.K. HEIST (W)
6
 
 
GENK (W)
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PRO VERCELLI
18
3
 
EMPOLI
6
2
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS
4
 
 
LIMAVADY UNITED
5
 
 
1
2
3
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
INSTITUTE FC
2
 
 
LARNE
11
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
KNOCKBREDA
6
 
1
PORTADOWN FC
8
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
PSNI
9
 
 
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
1
 
 
0
2
0
5
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
DONEGAL CELTIC
10
 
 
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
3
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
DUNDELA
2
 
 
SPORT & LEISURE SWIFTS
7
 
 
0
0
5
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
PORTSTEWART
8
 
 
ANNAGH UNITED
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
TOBERMORE UNITED
6
 
 
LISBURN DISTILLERY
1
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
MJONDALEN
 
 
ULL/KISA
 
 
 
3
1
3
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
OTELUL GALATI
2
 
 
SPORTING LIESTI
5
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SCR ALTACH (AM)
3
 
 
FC KITZBUHEL
10
 
 
1
0
2
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FONDI
15
 
 
SICULA LEONZIO
14
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MATERA
10
 
 
TRAPANI
3
 
 
2
3
3
3
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MONOPOLI
6
 
 
RENDE
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
AGSM VERONA (W)
9
 
 
MOZZANICA (W)
7
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BRESCIA (W)
1
 
 
RAVENNA (W)
8
 
1
2
0
2
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
EMPOLI (W)
10
 
 
RES ROMA (W)
5
 
 
0
3
0
4
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FIORENTINA (W)
6
 
 
TAVAGNACCO (W)
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SASSUOLO (W)
12
 
 
VALPOLIZELLA (W)
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
15:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
TUSKER
6
 
 
SOFAPAKA
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
15:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
DUNDEE UTD
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
MIRAMAR
13
 
 
ATENAS
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
12
 
 
EBREICHSDORF
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
FC KARABAKH
6
 
 
NEUSIEDL/SEE
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
UNION GURTEN
9
 
 
UNION ST. FLORIAN
16
 
1
2
0
4
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
FC ALBERSCHWENDE
16
 
 
TSV ST. JOHANN
11
 
 
1
1
1
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
FC HARD
14
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
12
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
FC PINZGAU
15
 
 
VFB HOHENEMS
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
USK ANIF
1
 
2
SV WALS GRUNAU
5
 
 
2
3
3
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
SOKOL MARKOVO
9
 
 
MINYOR RADNEVO
6
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
CROATIA (U19)
3
 
 
LATVIA (U19)
2
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
RUSSIA
 
 
ARGENTINA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG II
9
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
1
 
 
3
0
4
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
11
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
18
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
8
 
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
10
 
 
ROCHLING VOLKLINGEN
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC SAARBRUCKEN
1
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
8
 
1
2
1
4
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
KICKERS OFFENBACH
2
 
 
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
18
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TUS KOBLENZ
17
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
4
 
 
2
2
2
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFB STUTTGART II
11
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
7
 
 
0
1
1
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
3
 
 
SSV ULM 1846
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WORMATIA WORMS
13
 
 
SC FREIBURG II
6
 
 
1
0
1
4
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC AUGSBURG II
9
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
16
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC NURNBERG II
3
 
 
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
8
 
 
4
2
6
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC PIPINSRIED
10
 
 
FC UNTERFOHRING
19
 
2
2
0
3
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SPVGG BAYREUTH
15
 
 
SV SELIGENPORTEN
17
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFB EICHSTATT
14
 
1
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
4
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
12
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
1
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DOXA DRAMAS
3
 
 
TRIKALA
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
VOLOS NPS
1
 
 
AMVRISSEAS
4
 
 
1
0
3
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ILISIAKOS
3
 
 
AE MYLOPOTAMOU
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
FC UFA
1
 
 
PAFOS FC
2
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BARI PINK (W)
11
 
 
JUVENTUS (W)
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
DOLGOPRUDNY
7
 
 
PSKOV-747
9
 
 
2
0
4
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATHLETIC CLUB (W)
3
 
 
SEVILLA (W)
13
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
DESNA CHERNIHIV
5
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
8
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
ZAMBIA
2
1
 
CAMEROON
3
1
 
1
1
2
2
Match Details
14:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-AIN FC
2
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
6
 
 
4
0
7
1
Match Details
14:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
SHARJAH FC
6
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
ARDA KARDZHALI
1
 
 
YAMBOL 1915
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
ATLETIK KUKLEN
7
 
 
LEVSKI KARLOVO
5
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
DIMITROVGRAD
13
 
 
ASENOVETS 2005
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
EUROCOLLEGE
12
 
 
BORISLAV PARVOMAY
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
GIGANT SAEDINENIE
17
 
 
SVILENGRAD 1921
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
KARNOBAT
3
 
 
RAKOVSKI 2011
15
 
 
0
0
4
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
ROZOVA DOLINA
11
 
 
TUNDJA 2006 YAGODA
18
 
 
2
2
5
2
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
ZAGORETS NOVA ZAGORA
2
 
 
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA II
16
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
DINAMO ZAGREB II
1
 
 
SESVETE
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
NK VARAZDIN
6
 
 
LUCKO
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
NOVIGRAD
11
 
 
SOLIN
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
SIBENIK
8
 
 
KUSTOSIJA
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
6
 
 
PEGIA 2014
4
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3
 
 
PO ORMIDIAS
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
APEP PITSILIAS
14
 
 
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
12
 
1
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
16
 
 
LIVADIAKOS/SALAMINA
13
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
11
 
 
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
5
 
 
1
1
3
2
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
FINIKAS AY. MARINAS C.
15
 
 
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1
 
 
OLYMPIAS LIMPION
10
 
 
2
0
4
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DONCASTER
18
 
 
ROTHERHAM
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
BULGARIA (U19)
2
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS (U19)
4
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WEICHE FLENSBURG
2
 
 
EUTIN 08
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
HKFC
1
 
 
TUNG SING FC
13
 
 
1
0
6
0
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
MUTUAL FC
3
 
1
DOUBLE FLOWER
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
Match Details
14:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-BADAYA
8
 
 
AL-RIYADH
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
DOBRUDZHA
1
 
 
KUBRAT
9
 
 
1
0
4
0
 
Match Details
14:00
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
DOROSTOL
12
 
 
LOKOMOTIV RUSE
4
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
KALIAKRA
7
 
 
HITRINO
3
 
 
1
0
1
3
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BALKAN BOTEVGRAD
15
 
 
SLIVNISHKI GEROY
7
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BANSKO
5
 
 
BOTEV IHTIMAN
18
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
CHAVDAR ETROPOLE
12
 
 
PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
14
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
ELIN PELIN
16
 
 
SVOBODA PESHTERA
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
GERMANEA
17
 
 
CSKA 1948
1
 
 
0
0
1
4
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
3
 
 
MAREK
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
MINYOR PERNIK
6
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
PIRIN RAZLOG
9
 
 
RILSKI SPORTIST
11
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
VIHREN
2
 
 
BELASITSA PETRICH
13
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
BRONDBY (W)
2
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
1
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
VEJLE (W)
7
 
 
ODENSE (W)
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
VSK AARHUS (W)
3
 
 
KOLDINGQ (W)
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
BELGIUM (U19)
2
 
1
FYR MACEDONIA (U19)
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
FRANCE (U19)
1
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U19)
2
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
GEORGIA (U19)
3
 
1
ANDORRA (U19)
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
RUSSIA (U19)
3
 
 
ROMANIA (U19)
1
 
1
0
0
1
2
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SWITZERLAND (U19)
3
 
 
LIECHTENSTEIN (U19)
4
 
 
0
0
5
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
BESIKTAS
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
HELMOND SPORT
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
BREGALNICA STIP
3
 
 
BOREC VELES
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
FK PLACKOVICA
6
 
 
FK OSOGOVO
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
FK SASA
8
 
 
FK BELASICA
1
 
 
0
0
0
5
Match Details
14:00
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
FK TIKVES
5
 
 
FK HORIZONT TURNOVO
10
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
KOZHUF MIRAVCI
4
 
 
FK POBEDA VALANDOVO
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
FK LABUNISHTA
7
 
 
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
GORNO LISICE
5
 
 
TETEKS
8
 
 
2
0
3
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
GOSTIVAR
1
 
 
FK STRUGA
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
LOKOMOTIVA SKOPJE
6
 
 
FK NOVACI
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
ZAJAZI ZAJAS
9
 
 
VELLAZERIMI 77
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
BANDARI
10
 
 
ULINZI STARS
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
HOMEBOYZ
5
 
1
GOR MAHIA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
3
 
 
NZOIA SUGAR
9
 
 
1
1
4
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
SONY SUGAR
11