Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
RIO AVE
6
3
 
MOREIRENSE
18
4
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
TEMPERLEY
23
4
 
TIGRE
27
4
 
2
1
2
1
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
13
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALAVES
18
2
 
LAS PALMAS
20
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BARCELONA B
19
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
8
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
3
 
 
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
10
 
 
3
1
5
1
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
GENT (W)
2
 
 
K.S.K. HEIST (W)
6
 
 
5
0
9
0
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHEFFIELD UTD
6
1
1
BRISTOL CITY
3
3
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
BORDEAUX
15
3
 
STRASBOURG
8
1
 
0
2
0
3
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ALBINOLEFFE
8
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
JUVENTUS (W)
1
 
 
FIORENTINA (W)
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
DUNDEE
10
3
 
ABERDEEN
2
2
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
7
1
 
STANDARD LIEGE
8
2
 
1
1
3
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ROESELARE
8
 
1
CERCLE BRUGGE
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFB STUTTGART
14
1
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
4
1
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SPEZIA
10
1
 
FOGGIA
19
2
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
1
 
LECHIA GDANSK
11
1
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FULHAM (U23)
5
 
 
BRIGHTON (U23)
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NEWCASTLE (U23)
8
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AUXERRE
16
 
 
CHATEAUROUX
10
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LORIENT
7
 
 
SOCHAUX
8
 
1
0
0
2
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NIORT
11
 
 
REIMS
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
PARIS FC
6
 
 
LENS
17
 
1
1
1
2
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
STADE BRESTOIS 29
5
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
18
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
TOURS
20
 
 
NANCY
15
 
 
1
2
1
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
VALENCIENNES
12
 
1
QUEVILLY
19
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AVRANCHES
16
 
 
CONCARNEAU
14
 
 
1
1
3
2
Match Details
21:00
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
BASTIA
18
 
 
LES HERBIERS
15
 
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CONSOLAT MARSEILLE
17
 
1
ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CRETEIL
12
 
 
LYON DUCHERE
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LAVAL
10
 
 
BEZIERS
8
 
 
1
1
2
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
PAU
6
 
 
BOULOGNE
11
 
 
2
2
2
3
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RED STAR FC 93
2
 
 
DUNKERQUE
7
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
READING (U23)
4
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH (U23)
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
WILLEM II
14
 
 
NAC BREDA
16
2
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
ALMERE CITY FC
10
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
5
2
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
DORDRECHT
15
2
 
MVV
9
2
 
2
1
2
4
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
1
 
WAALWIJK
16
3
2
1
0
6
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
TELSTAR
4
1
 
EMMEN
6
2
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
VOLENDAM
17
 
1
JONG UTRECHT
20
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
HEERENVEEN (W)
4
 
 
PSV/EINDHOVEN (W)
3
 
 
0
3
1
4
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
14
5
1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
2
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
9
 
 
2
1
2
1
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
OH LEUVEN (W)
5
 
 
ANDERLECHT (W)
1
 
 
1
2
3
4
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
4
 
 
GENK (W)
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
20:30
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
12
 
 
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
17
 
 
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
EXCELSIOR (W)
9
 
 
ACHILESS 29 (W)
7
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
AC HORSENS
5
3
 
SONDERJYSKE
9
2
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC MAGDEBURG
1
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
14
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
10
 
 
FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
13
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
HERTHA BERLIN II
8
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
12
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SC VERL
9
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
12
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
MARITZBURG UTD
9
 
 
BAROKA FC
3
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
13
1
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
2
3
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
12
 
 
SV DARMSTADT 98
16
4
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
10
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
20
 
 
2
0
4
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
INTER ZAPRESIC
5
 
 
HNK CIBALIA
9
 
1
1
2
3
2
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1
 
 
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
10
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
12
 
 
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
SMOUHA SC
 
 
PETROJET
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CESENA
17
4
 
PESCARA
12
2
1
0
0
4
2
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
13
2
 
JAGIELLONIA
4
4
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GRANADA CF
7
 
 
ALMERIA
14
 
 
1
0
3
2
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BURSASPOR
8
2
 
FENERBAHCE
5
3
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CS MIOVENI
9
 
 
DUNAREA CALARASI
1
 
 
1
0
1
3
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
CS CONSTANTINE
1
 
 
USM BLIDA
16
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
ES SETIF
4
 
 
TADJENANT
11
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
USM ALGER
3
 
1
JS KABYLIE
12
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
18:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
6
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
13
 
 
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
FK VOZDOVAC
6
1
 
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
3
2
 
0
1
2
3
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SD LEIOA
12
 
 
GERNIKA
6
 
 
1
2
1
3
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
10
3
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
2
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CD IZARRA
13
 
 
TUDELANO
9
 
1
0
1
1
2
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-WASL FC
1
 
 
AL-SHABAB DUBAI
6
 
2
2
0
3
0
Match Details
17:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-MARKHIYA
12
 
 
UMM SALAL
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
QATAR SC
11
 
 
AL-GHARAFA
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
MC ORAN
6
 
 
JS SAOURA
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
5
 
 
AS AIN MLILA
1
 
1
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
GC MASCARA
9
 
 
JSM BEJAIA
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
MO BEJAIA
2
 
 
JSM SKIKDA
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AZERBAIJAN
SABAIL
6
 
 
QARABAG
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
FC MK
4
 
 
MOLUNGE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDAN
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
 
1
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ISTANBULSPOR AS
7
 
 
BOLUSPOR
6
 
1
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
10
 
 
AL-FAISALY FC
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
KFA
8
 
 
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
7
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
RCK
7
 
 
AS VITA CLUB
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
NORTHEAST UNITED
9
 
 
BENGALURU FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
URAL
9
1
 
ARSENAL TULA
8
1
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
13
 
 
PARADOU AC
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
AMAL BOU SAADA
10
 
 
ASO CHLEF
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
ASM ORAN
8
 
 
MC SAIDA
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
EL EULMA
15
 
1
CA BATNA
16
 
2
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
RC RELIZANE
4
 
 
RC KOUBA
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
WA TLEMCEN
11
 
 
AIN FAKROUN
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
FC MASR
 
 
ISMAILY SC
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
TERNANA
20
3
 
PARMA
3
2
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM LEBANON
SAFA
4
 
 
TADAMON SOUR
7
 
 
0
2
1
3
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
MOSTA FC
10
 
 
SLIEMA WANDERERS
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
9
 
 
UNIV. OF PRETORIA FC
3
 
 
0
2
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BEITAR TEL AVIV
7
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL KATAMON
3
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
6
 
 
2
1
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
1
 
 
HAP. NAZARETH-ILLIT
11
 
 
1
0
4
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
4
 
1
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
8
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
15
 
 
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
13
 
 
0
3
2
4
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-ARABI SC
9
 
 
AL-KHOR
8
 
2
1
0
3
0
Match Details
14:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-DHAFRA
10
 
 
AL-AIN FC
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
14:40
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH
8
 
 
SHARJAH FC
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
14:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-ANSAR
1
 
 
AL-JABIL
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
Match Details
14:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
7
 
 
AL-HJAZZ
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
Match Details
14:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-WAJJ
9
 
 
AL-JEEL
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
Match Details
14:20
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-JABALAIN
3
 
 
HETTEN FC
4
 
 
0
0
0
3
 
Match Details
14:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-KHLOOD
6
 
 
ABHA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
Match Details
14:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-TAQDOM
4
 
 
AL-SHARQ
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
Match Details
14:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-MUZAHMIYYA
5
 
 
AL-WASHM
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
GOSK GABELA
9
 
 
SLOBODA TUZLA
10
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
1
 
 
TALIYA
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
AL-KARAMAH
8
 
 
AL-MUHAFAZA
11
 
2
0
1
1
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
HERAFYEE HALAB
7
 
 
AL-MAJD
9
 
 
3
1
3
2
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
HUTTEEN SC
13
 
1
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
4
 
 
3
0
3
2
 
Match Details
13:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-ADALAH
2
 
 
AL-BADAYA
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
13:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-THUQBAH
10
 
 
AL-SUQOOR
2
 
1
1
1
1
1
 
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL BAHRI
14
 
1
AL-ZAWRAA
1
 
 
0
1
1
4
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-DIWANIYA
17
 
 
AL-MINAA
8
 
1
1
0
3
1
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-NAFT
6
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
ZAKHO
18
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
NOVARA
14
2
 
CREMONESE
7
1
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO MADRID B
8
 
 
GUIJUELO
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
11:55
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
JAPAN (W)
2
 
 
SOUTH KOREA (W)
4
 
 
1
1
3
2
 
Match Details
10:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE VICTORY
5
1
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
4
4
2
0
1
1
2
Match Details
09:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
CHINA (W)
3
 
 
NORTH KOREA (W)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
Match Details
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
4
1
MONTERREY
 
6
1
1
1
1
1
Match Details
03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
FAS
 
 
ALIANZA
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
02:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
AMERICA DE CALI
 
1
MILLONARIOS
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
BOLIVAR
1
4
 
THE STRONGEST
2
5
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
6
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
Match Details
01:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
TALLERES REMEDIOS
9
 
 
ATLANTA
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
REAL POTOSI
10
3
 
SAN JOSE
4
2
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
REAL ESPANA
 
 
JUTICALPA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score