Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

13:30
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
ANSAN GREENERS
6
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
1
 
 
0
0
13:30
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
BUSAN I PARK
4
 
 
SUWON FC
9
 
 
0
1
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RANDERS FC
 
 
LYNGBY
 
 
 
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
PSV/EINDHOVEN (W)
5
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE (W)
4
 
 
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
TWENTE (W)
2
 
 
AJAX (W)
1
 
 
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UGANDA
PROLINE
15
 
 
SC VILLA
3
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
SILKEBORG
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
 
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FAROE ISLANDS
07 VESTUR
10
 
 
NSI RUNAVIK
4
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FAROE ISLANDS
B36 TORSHAVN
2
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FAROE ISLANDS
SKALA
6
 
 
TB/FCS/ROYN
8
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
FK VENTSPILS
3
 
 
FK JELGAVA
6
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIA
FELCRA
2
 
 
TERENGGANU II
9
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIA
UITM FC
7
 
 
FELDA UNITED FC
1
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC AARAU
6
 
 
FC VADUZ
4
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC CHIASSO
8
 
 
FC WOHLEN
10
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
3
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
9
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
 
 
FC WIL 1900
7
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SERVETTE FC
2
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
5
 
 
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
6
 
 
FC LIEFERING
5
 
 
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
FLORIDSDORFER AC
10
 
 
FC BW LINZ
9
 
 
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
KSV SUPERFUND
8
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
2
 
 
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
3
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
1
 
 
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
WSG WATTENS
7
 
 
RIED
4
 
 
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
 
 
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AZERBAIJAN
QABALA
2
 
 
QARABAG
1
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELAND
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
12
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
2
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
ARGES PITESTI
5
 
 
DUNAREA CALARASI
1
 
 
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
AC KAJAANI
9
 
 
HAKA
5
 
 
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
AC OULU
8
 
 
KTP
4
 
 
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
HIFK
2
 
 
KLUBI-04
6
 
 
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
JJK
10
 
 
FF JARO
7
 
 
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
KPV
1
 
 
EIF
3
 
 
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
6
 
 
LADA TOGLIATTI
9
 
 
18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
FC VITEBSK
6
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
4
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
BRONDBY
2
 
 
AALBORG
5
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
 
 
AC HORSENS
6
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
4
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BEITAR TEL AVIV
4
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
1
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAP. NAZARETH-ILLIT
7
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
2
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL AFULA
8
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
6
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
3
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
5
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
RIGA FC
5
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
HAUGESUND
4
 
 
ROSENBORG
2
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
KRISTIANSUND BK
10
 
 
STROMSGODSET
12
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RANHEIM
3
 
 
MOLDE
6
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
SANDEFJORD
15
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
7
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
STABAEK
14
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
8
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
START
16
 
 
BODO/GLIMT
13
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
TROMSO
9
 
 
VALERENGA
5
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ASANE
5
 
 
KONGSVINGER
14
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
HAM-KAM
13
 
 
FLORO
16
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
LEVANGER
11
 
 
JERV
8
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
NEST-SOTRA
10
 
 
SOGNDAL
7
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
SANDNES ULF
4
 
 
TROMSDALEN UIL
15
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
STROMMEN
12
 
 
MJONDALEN
9
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ULL/KISA
3
 
 
NOTODDEN
6
 
 
19:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FAROE ISLANDS
AB ARGIR
9
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
3
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FAROE ISLANDS
HB TORSHAVN
1
 
 
EB/STREYMUR
7
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELAND
NJARDVIK
4
 
 
THOR AKUREYRI
10
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IF ELFSBORG
14
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
10
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
DUNAV RUSE
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
 
 
20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
FC GOMEL
14
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
5
 
 
20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
7
 
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
5
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
LINARES
 
 
SEVILLA
 
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
4
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
6
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
1
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
5
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
LILLESTROM
11
 
 
BRANN
1
 
 
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
HOLSTEIN KIEL
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELAND
DERRY CITY
5
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
10
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELAND
DUNDALK
1
 
 
WATERFORD UNITED
3
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELAND
LIMERICK FC
9
 
 
CORK CITY
2
 
 
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
DEPORTES TEMUCO
13
 
 
SAN LUIS
14
 
 
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
TIGRES FC
9
 
 
BOGOTA FC
14
 
 
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LUGO
12
 
 
HUESCA
2
 
 
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
MONTREAL IMPACT
10
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
9
 
 
22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELAND
FJOLNIR
6
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
7
 
 
FINISHED GAMES
 
 
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

19:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SV SCHWECHAT
16
 
 
STADLAU
11
 
 
18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
GRIFK
6
 
 
KAPA
8
 
 
18:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
VIFK
6
 
 
SC KUFU-98
5
 
 
15:15
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIA
SABAH
5
 
 
KUANTAN FA
12
 
 
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MIDDELFART
7
 
 
KJELLERUP
4
 
 
15:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ALTA
5
 
 
ELVERUM
9
 
 
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
COBAN IMPERIAL
 
 
GUASTATOYA
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
 
 
JUNIOR
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
CURICO UNIDO
11
2
 
HUACHIPATO
9
4
 
1
1
2
1
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
TOLUCA
4
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
 
4
 
0
1
1
1
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
2
1
NEW YORK RED BULLS
4
3
 
1
1
1
3
01:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
DEPORTES TOLIMA
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
01:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
BELGRANO CORDOBA
 
 
PLATENSE
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
FLUMINENSE
5
1
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
16
2
 
2
0
2
0
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
REMO
8
 
 
CONFIANCA-SE
1
 
 
0
0
0
3
 
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
 
1
CS HEREDIANO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
4-3
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
13
 
 
ITTIHAD TANGER
1
 
1
1
0
2
0
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
DIFAA EL JADIDA
5
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
MOGHREB TETOUAN
11
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
RACING DE CASABLANCA
16
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
6
 
 
0
2
1
2
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
10
 
 
FUS RABAT
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
2
 
 
CHABAB ATL. KHENIFRA
15
 
 
1
0
3
1
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
PENAROL
3
 
 
CA RIVER PLATE
2
 
1
4
0
6
0
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2
4
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
1
 
0
0
0
0
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
OLIMPIA
1
 
1
3 DE FEBRERO
12
 
1
2
2
3
2
 
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
SAN JOSE
4
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
 
1
 
1
3
2
4
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
ALIANZA
 
 
SANTA TECLA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
UNIVERSITARIO
8
 
1
FBC MELGAR
5
 
 
1
1
1
1
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score