Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
13:00
2 HF
86'
SHOW GAMES FROM ARMENIA
ALASHKERT
1
 
1
PYUNIK YEREVAN
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
13:00
2 HF
79'
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
PADIDEH
5
3
 
NAFT TEHRAN
14
2
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
13:00
2 HF
82'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
ZENIT 2
18
2
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
10
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
13:30
2 HF
50'
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
SANAT NAFT
8
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
9
1
 
2
2
2
2
Match Details
14:00
1 HF
39'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
VPS
 
 
KUPS
 
 
 
0
0
 
Match Details
14:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
20
 
 
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
11
 
1
1
0
Match Details
14:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CSM PASCANI
12
 
 
CSM ROMAN
3
 
 
1
0
Match Details
14:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
ACSO FILIASI
8
 
 
NATIONAL SEBIS
7
 
 
0
1
Match Details
14:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CETATE DEVA
6
 
 
GLORIA CERMEI
5
 
 
1
1
Match Details
14:00
1 HF
39'
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
MILLENIUM GIARMATA
13
 
 
CNP TIMISOARA
14
 
 
0
0
Match Details
14:00
1 HF
36'
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
PERFORMANTA IGHIU
2
 
 
UNIREA DEJ
14
 
 
1
0
Match Details
14:00
1 HF
40'
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
SANATATEA CLUJ
7
 
 
ASC RECEA
5
 
 
2
1
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
TRACTOR SAZI
13
 
 
SEPIDROOD RASHT
12
 
 
Match Details
14:40
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-MUDHAIBI SC
11
 
 
OMAN CLUB
12
 
 
Match Details
14:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-SALAM
14
 
 
DHOFAR
8
 
 
Match Details
14:50
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-JAZIRA
6
 
 
EMIRATES CLUB
11
 
 
Match Details
14:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-DHAFRA
10
 
 
HATTA SC
12
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL AFULA
13
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
12
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
14
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL KATAMON
6
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
1
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
3
 
 
HAPOEL MARMOREK
11
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
2
 
 
HAP. NAZARETH-ILLIT
9
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-KHOR
8
 
 
AL-SAILIYA
4
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-MARKHIYA
11
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UGANDA
SC VILLA
3
 
 
EXPRESS FC
14
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
SLOVENIA (W)
4
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
5
 
 
 
Match Details
15:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-NASR SALALAH
3
 
 
SOHAR
6
 
 
Match Details
15:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
15
 
 
PAYKAN
3
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MESTRE
6
 
 
FANO ALMA J.
18
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1
 
 
AVANTUL REGHIN
8
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
9
 
 
UTHONGATHI FC
13
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UGANDA
PROLINE
13
 
 
KCCA FC
2
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UGANDA
VIPERS FC
6
 
 
JINJA SSS
7
 
 
Match Details
15:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
MUSCAT CLUB
9
 
 
MRBAT
13
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FULHAM (U23)
5
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U23)
9
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
AIK
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
 
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
JORDAN (W)
 
 
JAPAN (W)
 
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDAN
AL-HUSSEIN SC
8
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
7
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDAN
SHABAB AL ORDON
4
 
 
AL-AQABA
11
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-NAHDA CLUB
5
 
 
AL-ORUBA
4
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
HUNGARY (W)
5
 
 
UKRAINE (W)
4
 
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
MUHARRAQ CLUB
 
 
HIDD SCC
 
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
KERALA BLASTERS
6
 
 
JAMSHEDPUR FC
5
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
AMKAR
12
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
14
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
ISMAILY SC
2
 
 
SMOUHA SC
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
MANISASPOR
17
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
11
 
 
Match Details
17:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-SADD
2
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
1
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
12
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
SERBIA (W)
4
 
 
SPAIN (W)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
17:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-SHABAB SEEB
2
 
 
SAHAM
7
 
 
Match Details
17:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-SUWAIQ SC
1
 
 
FANJA SC
10
 
 
Match Details
17:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
5
 
 
AL-SHABAB DUBAI
4
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
14
 
 
CONCORDIA
11
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
BORAC CACAK
16
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
4
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
ALBANIA (W)
5
 
 
POLAND (W)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
DUKLA PRAHA
11
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
9
 
 
Match Details
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDAN
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
6
 
 
MANSHEYAT BANI HASAN
9
 
 
 
Match Details
18:40
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
1
 
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
8
 
 
Match Details
18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
RIFFA SC
 
 
MALKIYA
 
 
 
Match Details
18:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
GERMANY (W)
 
 
FRANCE (W)
 
 
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
INTER ZAPRESIC
5
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
6
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
6
 
 
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
8
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
10
 
 
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
7
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
14
 
 
BRNO
13
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
15
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
9
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
STOMIL OLSZTYN
15
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
2
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
OSMANLISPOR
16
 
 
GENCLERBIRLIGI
18
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
PORTUGAL (W)
3
 
 
MOLDOVA (W)
5
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
FLORIDSDORFER AC
10
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
6
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
KSV SUPERFUND
7
 
 
FC LIEFERING
5
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RIED
1
 
 
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
2
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
WSG WATTENS
8
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
4
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SV SANDHAUSEN
6
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
15
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
UNION BERLIN
3
 
 
SV DARMSTADT 98
12
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RANDERS FC
12
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
9
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL AHLY CAIRO
7
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
9
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
18
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
14
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SC PADERBORN 07
1
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
8
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SV MEPPEN
9
 
 
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
6
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
4
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
15
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SSV ULM 1846
12
 
 
VFB STUTTGART II
11
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BAYERN MUNICH II
6
 
 
FC UNTERFOHRING
19
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
BIRKIRKARA
9
 
 
ST. ANDREWS FC
11
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
HASSANIA AGADIR
1
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
2
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
SLOVAKIA (W)
5
 
 
NETHERLANDS (W)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
SWITZERLAND (W)
2
 
 
BELARUS (W)
4
 
 
 
Match Details
20:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
U. SAN MARTIN
14
 
 
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
8
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG II
9
 
 
TSV HAVELSE
12
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFB LUBECK
4
 
 
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
11
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
18
 
 
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
5
 
 
Match Details
20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FC BOTOSANI
4
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ARSENAL (U23)
5
 
 
WEST HAM (U23)
4
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DERBY (U23)
6
 
 
LEICESTER (U23)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AJACCIO
4
 
 
REIMS
1
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AUXERRE
15
 
 
NANCY
16
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NIMES
3
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
18
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NIORT
14
 
 
CHATEAUROUX
9
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ORLEANS
13
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT
5
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
PARIS FC
6
 
 
QUEVILLY
19
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
STADE BRESTOIS 29
10
 
 
SOCHAUX
8
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
TOURS
20
 
 
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
12
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
VALENCIENNES
11
 
 
LORIENT
2
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
BEZIERS
7
 
 
GRENOBLE
4
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CONCARNEAU
16
 
 
CONSOLAT MARSEILLE
11
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
DUNKERQUE
6
 
 
CRETEIL
14
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN
8
 
 
CHOLET
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LES HERBIERS
12
 
 
AVRANCHES
17
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LYON DUCHERE
9
 
 
LAVAL
5
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RODEZ
1
 
 
PAU
10
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
AZ ALKMAAR
3
 
 
TWENTE
16
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
CAMBUUR
16
 
 
DEN BOSCH
5
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
DE GRAAFSCHAP
6
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
8
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
DORDRECHT
14
 
 
JONG AZ
13
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
FORTUNA SITTARD
3
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
11
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
JONG PSV
9
 
 
TELSTAR
4
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
JONG UTRECHT
19
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
15
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
MVV
12
 
 
HELMOND SPORT
18
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
 
 
JONG AJAX
2
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
VOLENDAM
20
 
 
EMMEN
10
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
WAALWIJK
17
 
 
FC OSS
7
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RAPPERSWIL
5
 
 
FC VADUZ
4
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
WALES (W)
1
 
 
KAZAKHSTAN (W)
5
 
 
 
Match Details
21:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
ENGLAND (W)
2
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (W)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
BOHEMIANS 1905
6
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
4
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
FC BW LINZ
9
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
3
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
GENT
10
 
 
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
11
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
TUBIZE
6
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
5
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
HANNOVER 96
8
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
11
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
EMPOLI
6
 
 
FROSINONE
3
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PORDENONE
5
 
 
VICENZA
13
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
4
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ST ETIENNE
7
 
 
STRASBOURG
18
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PIACENZA
12
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
16
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
7
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
17
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
DUNDEE
12
 
 
RANGERS
4
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
BANGOR CITY
4
 
 
BALA TOWN
5
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
PRESTATYN TOWN
10
 
 
LLANDUDNO
7
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
BANFIELD
8
 
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
15
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEST HAM
18
 
 
LEICESTER
12
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
GLENAVON FC
2
 
 
LINFIELD
5
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CELTA VIGO
13
 
 
LEGANES
8
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
TENERIFE
10
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
6
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
11
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
9
 
 
Match Details
22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
BELENENSES
7
 
 
CHAVES
14
 
 
Match Details
23:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
10
 
 
CRICIUMA
12
 
 
Match Details
FINISHED GAMES
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PN
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
SAN MIGUEL
11
 
 
SACACHISPAS
16
 
 
Match Details
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
SAN TELMO
12
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
6
 
 
Match Details
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
NEWRY CITY FC
3
 
 
LIMAVADY UNITED
5
 
 
Match Details
21:00
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
15
 
 
BASTIA
18
 
 
Match Details
19:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
SOPRONI VSE
20
 
 
KISVARDA FC
2
 
 
Match Details
14:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
ABHA
5
 
 
AL-BADAYA
8
 
 
 
Match Details
14:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
6
 
 
AL-WAJJ
8
 
 
 
Match Details
14:20
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-JABALAIN
1
 
 
AL-JABIL
4
 
 
 
Match Details
14:15
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-KHLOOD
10
 
 
AL-RIYADH
7
 
 
 
Match Details
14:10
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-TAQDOM
2
 
 
AL-HJAZZ
10
 
 
 
Match Details
14:05
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-MUZAHMIYYA
4
 
 
AL-JEEL
1
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-SHARQ
7
 
 
AL-SUQOOR
5
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
3
 
 
INDJIJA
7
 
 
 
Match Details
13:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-THUQBAH
9
 
 
AL-WASHM
3
 
 
 
Match Details
10:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE CITY
3
1
1
PERTH GLORY FC
4
1
 
1
2
1
3
Match Details
10:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE VICTORY (W)
7
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINES
MERALCO MANILA
1
 
1
CERES FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
05:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
ATLAS
4
 
MONTERREY
 
3
 
1
2
1
2
Match Details
03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
CRUZ AZUL
3
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
4
2
0
0
0
0
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
COLOMBIA (W)
 
 
VENEZUELA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD OLIMPIA
3
 
 
JUTICALPA
5
 
 
3
1
4
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
LOBOS UPNFM
6
 
1
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
REAL ESPANA
4
 
 
VIDA
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
5
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
2
 
 
2
3
3
5
Match Details
01:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
FLAMENGO (BRA)
1
 
JUNIOR (COL)
 
1
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
DEFENSOR SPORTING
2
 
 
WANDERERS
15
 
1
1
1
2
1
Match Details
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
VELEZ SARSFIELD
21
2
 
GODOY CRUZ
6
3
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
PLAZA COLONIA
16
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
9
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
Sch Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
H/T Half Time PN Penalty Own Own Goal ET Extra Time ABD Match Abandoned
Match Information TV Listings FTR Full Time Result HT Half Time FT Full Time