Friday, October 24 , 2014    www.xscores.com    live - refresh
Europe/Athens    17:39:41
Time League Home Away Latest Latest Scorer  
17:38 AFG HASKOVO MAREK 0-1 0  
17:36 UL DINAMO TBILISI SPARTAKI-TSKHINVALI 5-1 (74)TSINTSADZE M.  
17:35 AFG SLAVIA SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-2 KAMBUROV M.(79)  
17:35 ISL MUMBAI CITY NORTH EAST UNITED 2 HF 0  
17:34 AFG SLAVIA SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-2 0  
17:34 AFG SLAVIA SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-2 (79)  
17:34 OPL BUSHER AL-ORUBA 0-1 (35)  
17:34 AFG BOTEV PLOVDIV BEROE 3-1 BAKALOV D.(76)  
17:34 AFG BOTEV PLOVDIV BEROE 3-1 (76)  
17:32 AFG SLAVIA SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-1 0  
17:31 PR AL-KUWAIT AL-FAHAHEEL 1-0 (49)  
17:31 PR AL-QADSIA YARMOUK 2 HF 0  
17:31 UL DINAMO TBILISI SPARTAKI-TSKHINVALI 5-1 (74)  
17:29 SF PAHANG KEDAH 5-0 (73)GOPINATHAN R.  
17:29 SF PAHANG KEDAH 5-0 (74)GOPINATHAN R.  
17:28 AFG BOTEV PLOVDIV BEROE 3-0 0  
17:28 AFG BOTEV PLOVDIV BEROE 3-0 0  
17:27 AFG SLAVIA SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-1 0  
17:27 AFG SLAVIA SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-1 0  
17:27 AFG SLAVIA SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-1 0  
17:26 AFG BOTEV PLOVDIV BEROE 3-0 0  
17:25 PR AL-KUWAIT AL-FAHAHEEL 2 HF 0  
17:24 SF PAHANG KEDAH 5-0 (74)  
17:24 D2B AL-NAJMA AL-KAWKAB Fin 0  
17:24 D2B AL-SAHEL AL-ANSAR Fin 0  
17:23 AFG HASKOVO MAREK 0-1 0  
17:23 FLG2 OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU APOLLON 1926 3-2 0  
17:23 OPL SUR FANJA SC 1-1 (24)  
17:23 AFG BOTEV PLOVDIV BEROE 3-0 (65)TSVETKOV I.  
17:22 AFG BOTEV PLOVDIV BEROE 3-0 (65)  
17:22 D2 HAPOEL RISHON LEZION HAPOEL RAMAT GAN Fin 0  
17:20 D2 HAPOEL RISHON LEZION HAPOEL RAMAT GAN 2-1 (Pen89)NACHUM N.  
17:19 FLG2 OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU APOLLON 1926 3-2 0  
17:19 D1 ACADEMIA CHISINAU ZARIA BALTI 3-2 (36)KONE A.  
17:19 D1 ACADEMIA CHISINAU ZARIA BALTI 2-1 (Pen29)TURCAN M.  
17:19 D1 ACADEMIA CHISINAU ZARIA BALTI 1-0 (3)TURCAN M.  
17:18 AFG HASKOVO MAREK 0-1 0  
17:17 ISL MUMBAI CITY NORTH EAST UNITED H/T 0  
17:16 D2B AL-NAJMA AL-KAWKAB Fin 0  
17:16 AFG SLAVIA SOFIA LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-1 0  
17:16 OPL SUR FANJA SC 1-0 (17)  
17:16 D2B AL-SHARQ DHAMK Fin 0  
17:16 FLG2 OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU APOLLON 1926 3-2 (59)BITANG C.  
17:15 AFG HASKOVO MAREK 0-1 0  
17:15 D2B AL-ADALAH AL-ZULFI Fin 0  
17:15 D2 HAPOEL RISHON LEZION HAPOEL RAMAT GAN 2-1 (Pen89)  
17:15 FLG2 OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU APOLLON 1926 3-2 (59)  
17:15 PR AL-QADSIA YARMOUK H/T 0  
17:14 3S3 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE CS STEFANESTI 1-0 (77)  
17:14 3S3 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE CS STEFANESTI Fin 0  
 
Back to Top