Saturday, September 05 , 2015    www.xscores.com    live - refresh
Europe/Athens    17:14:12
Time League Home Away Latest Latest Scorer  
17:14 EL1 BARNSLEY SHREWSBURY 0-1 COLLINS JAMES(7)  
17:13 PR DUNGANNON SWIFTS COLERAINE FC 0-1 (14)  
17:13 NL MACCLESFIELD WOKING 1-0 (13)DENNIS KRISTIAN  
17:13 SBG2 REAL UNION EBRO 1-0 (10)GALAN JORGE  
17:13 NLS HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN BASINGSTOKE 1-0 (11)HARRIOTT M.  
17:13 QR ICELAND (U21) FRANCE (U21) 1-0 (10)SIGURJONSSON OLIVER  
17:13 NL MACCLESFIELD WOKING 1-0 (13)  
17:12 QR ICELAND (U21) FRANCE (U21) 1-0 (10)  
17:12 NLN GLOUCESTER CITY AFC FYLDE 0-1 BLINKHORN M.(12)  
17:12 NLN GLOUCESTER CITY AFC FYLDE 0-1 ROWE DANNY(11)  
17:12 QR NAMIBIA SENEGAL 0-1 SANE PAPE(36)  
17:12 SL2 ARBROATH CLYDE 0-1 SMITH CHRIS(9)  
17:12 NLN GLOUCESTER CITY AFC FYLDE 0-1 (12)  
17:12 QR BURUNDI NIGER 1-0 (26)RAZAK FISTON  
17:11 QR NAMIBIA SENEGAL 0-1 (41)  
17:11 QR ICELAND (U21) FRANCE (U21) 1-0 (12)  
17:11 PR GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY 2-0 (42)  
17:11 NLS HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN BASINGSTOKE 1-0 (11)  
17:11 3S1 STIINTA MIROSLAVA METALOSPORT GALATI 1 HF 0  
17:10 NL BOREHAM WOOD GRIMSBY 0-1 DOE SCOTT(Own8)  
17:10 EL2 MANSFIELD AFC WIMBLEDON 0-1 ELLIOTT TOM(6)  
17:10 D2 TPS PS KEMI 0-1 (56)  
17:10 QR ICELAND (U21) FRANCE (U21) 0-0 0  
17:10 PR GLENTORAN FC BALLYMENA UNITED 1-1 SHEVLIN MATTHEW(8)  
17:10 QR ICELAND (U21) FRANCE (U21) 0-0 0  
17:09 SBG2 REAL UNION EBRO 1-0 (10)  
17:09 SL2 ARBROATH CLYDE 0-1 (8)  
17:09 PR CLIFTONVILLE FC CRUSADERS FC 0-1 OWENS JORDAN(7)  
17:09 QR ICELAND (U21) FRANCE (U21) 0-0 0  
17:09 PR GLENTORAN FC BALLYMENA UNITED 1-0 (7)ALLEN CURTIS  
17:09 NL BOREHAM WOOD GRIMSBY 0-1 (8)  
17:09 2G4 MOLDE 2 HAM-KAM Fin 0  
17:09 NLN LOWESTOFT TOWN FC UTD OF MANCHESTER 0-1 GREAVES TOM(9)  
17:09 SL2 EAST STIRLING STIRLING ALBION 0-2 DORIS STEVEN(7)  
17:08 EL1 BARNSLEY SHREWSBURY 0-1 (9)  
17:08 SCH QUEEN OF THE SOUTH ST MIRREN 0-1 KELLY SEAN(7)  
17:08 NLN LOWESTOFT TOWN FC UTD OF MANCHESTER 0-1 (8)  
17:08 SL1 FORFAR ATHLETIC DUNFERMLINE 0-1 CARDLE JOE(4)  
17:08 EL2 STEVENAGE PLYMOUTH 1-0 (6)OGILVIE CONNOR  
17:08 NL BARROW EASTLEIGH 1-0 (Pen3)WALKER JASON  
17:08 S/W SC FREIBURG II FK PIRMASENS 0-2 AUER BENJAMIN(88)  
17:08 PR CLIFTONVILLE FC CRUSADERS FC 0-1 (7)  
17:07 PR GLENTORAN FC BALLYMENA UNITED 1-1 (8)  
17:07 SL2 EAST STIRLING STIRLING ALBION 0-2 (8)  
17:07 EL2 MANSFIELD AFC WIMBLEDON 0-1 (8)  
17:07 PR GLENTORAN FC BALLYMENA UNITED 1-0 (7)  
17:07 2G3 ULL/KISA SOLA Fin 0  
17:07 SCH QUEEN OF THE SOUTH ST MIRREN 0-1 (7)  
17:07 SL2 EAST STIRLING STIRLING ALBION 0-1 CUNNINGHAM ALEXANDER(4)  
17:07 EL1 WALSALL BURY 0-1 JONES CRAIG(6)  
 
Back to Top