Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
07:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
EASTERN SUBURBS
2
 
 
AUCKLAND CITY
3
 
 
0
1
Match Details
10:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
NEROCA FC
2
 
 
SHILLONG LAJONG FC
6
 
 
Match Details
10:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PSPS PEKANBARU
4
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
Match Details
11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SIGMA OLOMOUC
 
 
OPAVA
 
 
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
GYIRMOT SE
 
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
MARIBOR
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
 
 
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
INTER ZAPRESIC
3
 
 
ALUMINIJ
3
 
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
 
 
Match Details
13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
 
 
 
 
Match Details
13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
MAREK
 
 
BANSKO
 
 
 
 
Match Details
13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
15
 
 
ZOB AHAN
4
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
 
 
BOTEV GALABOVO
 
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ZLIN
 
 
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
 
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
BOTEV VRATSA
5
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
4
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
BRNO
 
 
FRYDEK-MISTEK
 
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
WADI DEGLA
16
 
 
TANTA SC
15
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
3
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
1
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
2
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
5
 
 
 
Match Details
15:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-JAZIRA
5
 
 
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH
9
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PIACENZA
12
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
3
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
UCD
 
 
DERRY CITY
 
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
1
 
 
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2
 
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
PUNE CITY
3
 
 
JAMSHEDPUR FC
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
 
ARIS LIMASSOL
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
EL GEISH
9
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
PETROJET
14
 
 
ENPPI
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC THUN
 
 
FC SION
 
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
 
 
PLZEN
 
 
 
 
Match Details
17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANIONIOS
 
 
LAMIA
 
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDAN
AL-YARMOUK
12
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
4
 
 
Match Details
17:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-WAHDA SCC
3
 
 
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
4
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
APOEL
1
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
FC ASHDOD
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
BIESHEIM
 
 
GRENOBLE
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ESTAC TROYES
 
 
ST ETIENNE
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
MONTPELLIER
 
 
LORIENT
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
GUINGAMP
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
SAINT LO
 
 
LES HERBIERS
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
TOURS
 
 
METZ
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SV DARMSTADT 98
16
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
18
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
 
 
AEK ATHENS
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELAND
KEFLAVIK
4
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
3
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
LAZIO
3
 
 
UDINESE
9
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
AMAZULU
13
 
 
BLOEM CELTIC
9
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
ZAMALEK SC
5
 
 
AL MASRY
3
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
HAM-KAM
 
 
NYBERGSUND IL TRYSIL
 
 
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALAVES
 
 
VALENCIA
 
 
 
Match Details
20:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-FAYHA
 
 
AL-FATEH
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
BURKINA FASO
3
 
 
CAMEROON
4
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
CONGO
1
 
 
ANGOLA
2
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CABOFRIENSE
4
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
ATLETICO LINENSE
4
 
 
SAO CAETANO
4
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
NEWCASTLE (U23)
2
 
 
PSV (U23)
4
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
TOTTENHAM (U23)
2
 
 
BENFICA (U23)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
UTRECHT
6
 
 
FEYENOORD
5
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ANDERLECHT
3
 
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
9
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ANTWERP
5
 
 
GENT
4
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
AS EUPEN
16
 
 
CHARLEROI
2
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
LOKEREN
14
 
 
GENK
10
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
9
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
17
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC HEIDENHEIM
15
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
14
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
3
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
13
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAOK
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SAMPDORIA
6
 
 
ROMA
5
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
DUNDEE
10
 
 
HIBERNIAN
4
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
9
 
 
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
5
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
MOTHERWELL
8
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
12
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
RANGERS
3
 
 
ABERDEEN
2
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ARSENAL
 
 
CHELSEA
 
 
 
Match Details
22:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
MONACO
 
 
LYON
 
 
 
Match Details
22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL MADRID
 
 
LEGANES
 
 
 
Match Details
22:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SPORTING CP
 
 
FC PORTO
 
 
 
Match Details
23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
LIMON FC
10
 
 
AD CARMELITA
7
 
 
Match Details
23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
9
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
6
 
 
Match Details
23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
FLAMENGO
1
 
 
BANGU
2
 
 
Match Details
23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BOTAFOGO SP
4
 
 
NOVORIZONTINO
2
 
 
Match Details
23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CORINTHIANS
3
 
 
FERROVIARIA
4
 
 
Match Details
23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
AMERICA MINEIRO
4
 
 
TUPI
12
 
 
Match Details
23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
AVENIDA
9
 
 
GREMIO
10
 
 
Match Details
23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
DRAGON
7
 
 
AGUILA
4
 
 
Match Details
FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score