Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
10:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
KRASNODAR 2
 
 
ARARAT MOSCOW
 
 
 
Match Details
10:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
MINERVA PUNJAB
2
 
 
GOKULAM KERALA
8
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
2
 
 
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
4
 
 
Match Details
12:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
KASHIWA REYSOL
3
 
 
TIANJIN QUANJIAN
1
 
 
Match Details
12:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW
 
 
TYUMEN
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
KITCHEE SC
4
 
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
2
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
3
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVENIA
ANKARAN HRVATINI
10
 
 
ALUMINIJ
8
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
TANTA SC
16
 
 
EL RAJA MARSA MATRUH
17
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
NASAF QARSHI
4
 
 
AL-WASL FC
3
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BURY (U23)
4
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH (U23)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
NAGYKANIZSA
 
 
BEKESCSABA 1912
 
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
FK GRBALJ
8
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
5
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
4
 
 
FK DECIC
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
FK PETROVAC
9
 
 
SUTJESKA
1
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
6
 
 
KOM
7
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
ZETA
3
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
RIZESPOR
2
 
 
BALIKESIRSPOR
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SAMSUNSPOR
14
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
3
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UGANDA
SOANA FC
11
 
 
JINJA SSS
7
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KISSAMIKOS
6
 
 
KALLITHEA
15
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
 
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UGANDA
BRIGHT STARS FC
12
 
 
EXPRESS FC
15
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UGANDA
ONDUPARAKA
4
 
 
BUL FC
10
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UGANDA
POLICE FC
6
 
 
UPDF FC
16
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UGANDA
VIPERS FC
3
 
 
MBARARA CITY
9
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
EL DAKHLEYA
11
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
7
 
 
AL ASSIOUTY
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
PSG (U19)
 
 
BARCELONA (U19)
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
KRISTIANSUND BK
 
 
KRASNODAR
 
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
 
Match Details
17:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
AL-AIN FC
3
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
2
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
AL-SADD
2
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
ESTEGHLAL FC
1
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
4
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
AL-ITTIHAD
10
 
 
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
9
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
4
 
 
EAST RIFFA CLUB
7
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
DEBRECENI VSC
 
 
DOROGI FC
 
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
 
 
URAL
 
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GAZIANTEPSPOR
18
 
 
ALTINORDU
7
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
MANCHESTER CITY (U19)
 
 
INTER (U19)
 
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
DIOSGYORI VTK
 
 
VAC
 
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
UJPEST
 
 
PAKS
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
WADI DEGLA
15
 
 
EL GEISH
9
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ESTAC TROYES
15
 
 
DIJON
13
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
PLATINUM STARS
16
 
 
SUPERSPORT UNITED
12
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
19
 
 
KICKERS OFFENBACH
2
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ASTON VILLA
3
 
 
PRESTON
7
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BARNSLEY
22
 
 
BURTON ALBION
24
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRENTFORD
10
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
19
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MIDDLESBROUGH
9
 
 
HULL CITY
21
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MILLWALL
14
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
16
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NOTTM FOREST
17
 
 
READING
18
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHEFFIELD UTD
8
 
 
QPR
15
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FLEETWOOD TOWN
20
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
10
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHREWSBURY
2
 
 
GILLINGHAM
11
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
14
 
 
NOTTS COUNTY
5
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CREWE
20
 
 
EXETER
8
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ALDERSHOT TOWN
3
 
 
BROMLEY
8
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BARROW
19
 
 
GATESHEAD
14
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BOREHAM WOOD
6
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
17
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHESTER
22
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
16
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DOVER
9
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
11
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EBBSFLEET UNITED
10
 
 
WOKING
15
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FC HALIFAX TOWN
20
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
18
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GUISELEY AFC
24
 
 
AFC FYLDE
7
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MAIDENHEAD
12
 
 
EASTLEIGH
13
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SOLIHULL MOORS
21
 
 
WREXHAM
4
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TORQUAY
23
 
 
SUTTON UTD
5
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TRANMERE
2
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
1
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HARROGATE TOWN
2
 
 
ALFRETON
16
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SALFORD CITY
1
 
 
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
9
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
7
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
20
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
STOCKPORT
10
 
 
NUNEATON
18
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CONCORD RANGERS
17
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
13
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WESTON SUPER MARE
11
 
 
CHELMSFORD
4
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
BESIKTAS
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
CHELSEA
 
 
BARCELONA
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
DUMBARTON
9
 
 
MORTON
4
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
STRANRAER
5
 
 
ARBROATH
4
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
ANNAN ATHLETIC
6
 
 
PETERHEAD
2
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BOLTON
20
 
 
SUNDERLAND
23
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BARNET
24
 
 
CARLISLE
13
 
 
Match Details
FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score