Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
12:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIA
KOLKHETI POTI
9
 
 
SHUKURA
10
 
 
14:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TOTTENHAM (U23)
11
 
 
ARSENAL (U23)
3
 
 
 
14:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIA
FC SABURTALO
5
 
 
DILA GORI
7
 
 
14:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
MITRA KUKAR
10
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
8
 
 
14:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SINGAPORE
HOME UNITED FC
3
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
2
 
 
15:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
AUSTRIA (U17)
4
 
 
LUXEMBOURG (U17)
1
 
 
15:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SAN MARINO (U17)
4
 
 
CYPRUS (U17)
3
 
 
15:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SWEDEN (U17)
2
 
 
POLAND (U17)
1
 
 
15:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
POSTA RANGERS FC
6
 
 
ZOO KERICHO
14
 
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
2
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
4
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
ISRAEL (W)
4
 
 
SPAIN (W)
5
 
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
TEUTA DURRES
7
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
BUSAITEEN
 
 
MALKIYA
 
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
RIFFA SC
 
 
ISA TOWN CLUB
 
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
11
 
 
BATE BORISOV
3
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
12
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM PALESTINE
HILAL AL-QUDS
 
 
AHLI AL-KHALIL
 
 
 
 
18:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
TORPEDO ZHODINO
4
 
 
FC MINSK
13
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
LITHUANIA (U17)
2
 
 
ROMANIA (U17)
3
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIA
DINAMO TBILISI
1
 
 
SAMTREDIA
3
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAP. NAZARETH-ILLIT
10
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV
6
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL KATAMON
8
 
 
IRONI NESHER
15
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
7
 
 
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
16
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
WISLA PLOCK
11
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
9
 
 
19:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AEK ATHENS
2
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
6
 
 
19:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
 
 
KRASNODAR
5
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RANDERS FC
14
 
 
AALBORG
9
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ODD BALLKLUBB
8
 
 
LILLESTROM
11
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HAMMARBY
11
 
 
IK SIRIUS
9
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
JONKOPINGS SODRA
14
 
 
KALMAR FF
12
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
MALMO FF
1
 
 
AIK
2
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IFK VARNAMO
8
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
15
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BESIKTAS
7
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
5
 
 
20:45
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FC BOTOSANI
5
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
7
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEICESTER (U23)
5
 
 
SWANSEA (U23)
8
 
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
12
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
1
 
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
READING (U23)
4
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
3
 
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WOLVES (U23)
7
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
11
 
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HULL CITY (U23)
3
 
 
EXETER (U23)
2
 
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
5
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
4
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
FC OSS
5
 
 
JONG AZ
10
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
MOREIRENSE
17
 
 
SC BRAGA
5
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
 
 
ESPANYOL
14
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC AARAU
6
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
10
 
 
21:15
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
9
 
 
BONNER SC
15
 
 
21:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
UNION S.GILLOISE
5
 
 
TUBIZE
8
 
 
21:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SV SANDHAUSEN
5
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
7
 
 
21:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BRESCIA
21
 
 
BARI
4
 
 
21:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VICENZA
9
 
 
TRIESTINA
13
 
 
21:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
1
 
 
21:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CULTURAL LEONESA
14
 
 
ALBACETE
19
 
 
21:45
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AJACCIO
2
 
 
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
15
 
 
21:45
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PONTEDERA
18
 
 
PISTOIESE
12
 
 
21:45
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
TRAPANI
7
 
 
CATANZARO
12
 
 
21:45
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
LINFIELD
3
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
5
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FRANCE (W)
 
 
GHANA (W)
 
 
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
15
 
 
GIRONA
17
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
GUIMARAES
11
 
 
PORTIMONENSE
15
 
 
FINISHED GAMES
Sch Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
H/T Half Time PN Penalty Own Own Goal ET Extra Time ABD Match Abandoned
Match Information TV Listings FTR Full Time Result HT Half Time FT Full Time