Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

11:45
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIA
UKM FC
12
 
 
SABAH
4
 
 
1
0
3
2
12:00
2 HF
80'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
CHITA
2
 
 
DINAMO BARNAUL
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
13:00
1 HF
40'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
ZENIT IRKUTSK
5
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
6
 
 
2
2
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINA
SUZHOU DONGWU
 
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
 
 
 
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIA
JOHOR D. TAKZIM II
11
 
 
KUANTAN FA
10
 
 
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIA
MISC-MIFA
6
 
 
PDRM
7
 
 
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIA
PENANG
8
 
 
TERENGGANU II
9
 
 
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UZBEKISTAN
NEFTCHI FARGONA
12
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
7
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FC CLINCENI
6
 
 
ARGES PITESTI
4
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
UTA ARAD
12
 
 
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
7
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
9
 
 
CSM PASCANI
13
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
ODORHEIU SECUIESC
11
 
 
TARGU SECUIESC
10
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
OTELUL GALATI
2
 
 
CSM ROMAN
4
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
ACS SIRINEASA
1
 
 
ACS GHIRODA
8
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
AFC HERMANNSTADT II
11
 
 
CNP TIMISOARA
13
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
NATIONAL SEBIS
4
 
 
NUOVA MAMA MIA BECICHERECU
15
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CFR CLUJ II
8
 
 
METALURGISTUL CUGIR
5
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
UNIREA DEJ
14
 
 
ASC RECEA
3
 
 
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
UNIREA TASNAD
10
 
 
UNIREA ALBA IULIA
6
 
 
17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-SHAMAL
 
 
AL-MARKHIYA
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
HUSSEIN DEY
3
 
 
US BISKRA
14
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JS KABYLIE
12
 
 
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
10
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JS SAOURA
4
 
 
USM ALGER
7
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
MC ORAN
5
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
1
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
PARADOU AC
8
 
 
ES SETIF
6
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
TADJENANT
11
 
 
MC ALGER
2
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
USM BEL ABBES
13
 
 
USM EL HARRACH
15
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
USM BLIDA
16
 
 
CR BELOUIZDAD
9
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIA
PALANGA
6
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
GORNIK LECZNA
17
 
 
CHROBRY GLOGOW
6
 
 
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UZBEKISTAN
FK BUXORO
3
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
10
 
 
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
 
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
KALUGA
12
 
 
FC TORPEDO MOSCOW
5
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ESBJERG
1
 
 
VEJLE
4
 
 
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1
 
 
CS IERNUT
13
 
 
19:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
HRADEC KRALOVE
4
 
 
FK OLYMPIA PRAHA
9
 
 
19:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC PIPINSRIED
15
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
2
 
 
19:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFR GARCHING
6
 
 
TSV BUCHBACH
14
 
 
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
FC LIEFERING
5
 
 
FC BW LINZ
9
 
 
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
KSV SUPERFUND
7
 
 
WSG WATTENS
8
 
 
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
4
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
6
 
 
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
WACKER INNSBRUCK
1
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
2
 
 
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
15
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG II
9
 
 
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFB OLDENBURG
14
 
 
VFB LUBECK
4
 
 
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
2
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
4
 
 
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL MARMOREK
3
 
 
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
7
 
 
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
5
 
 
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1
 
 
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
IRONI NESHER
8
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
6
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
NYKOBING FC
9
 
 
VIBORG
3
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC ST. PAULI II
11
 
 
GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER
7
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SV ELVERSBERG
6
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
7
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TUS KOBLENZ
17
 
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
2
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC AUGSBURG II
12
 
 
FC NURNBERG II
4
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
5
 
 
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
10
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC MEMMINGEN
18
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
9
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FV ILLERTISSEN
11
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
1
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
13
 
 
SV SELIGENPORTEN
17
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIA
FK TRAKAI
3
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
8
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
HAM-KAM
12
 
 
SANDNES ULF
4
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
15
 
 
STAL MIELEC
5
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
STOMIL OLSZTYN
16
 
 
RUCH CHORZOW
18
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-SHAHANIYA
 
 
AL-KHARAITIYAT
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HELSINGBORG
7
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
9
 
 
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IFK VARNAMO
16
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
12
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BONNER SC
15
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
8
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
17
 
 
FC KOLN II
13
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
5
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
12
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
16
 
 
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
18
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
1
 
 
EXCELSIOR (W)
4
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
PSV/EINDHOVEN (W)
4
 
 
AJAX (W)
1
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
TWENTE (W)
2
 
 
HEERENVEEN (W)
5
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
VV ALKMAAR (W)
3
 
 
ACHILESS 29 (W)
2
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
AJAX CAPE TOWN
15
 
 
BAROKA FC
9
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
BLOEM CELTIC
8
 
 
CHIPPA UNITED
7
 
 
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
GOLDEN ARROWS
12
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
4
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AUXERRE
11
 
 
REIMS
1
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LE HAVRE
10
 
 
NANCY
18
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NIMES
3
 
 
LORIENT
6
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NIORT
14
 
 
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
15
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ORLEANS
12
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
17
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
PARIS FC
7
 
 
CHATEAUROUX
5
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
STADE BRESTOIS 29
8
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT
4
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
TOURS
20
 
 
QUEVILLY
19
 
 
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
VALENCIENNES
13
 
 
SOCHAUX
9
 
 
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ARSENAL (W)
4
 
 
LIVERPOOL (W)
5
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DERBY
7
 
 
CARDIFF
2
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
17
 
 
BARNSLEY
22
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRADFORD
11
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
23
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRISTOL ROVERS
12
 
 
WIGAN
1
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DONCASTER
14
 
 
BLACKBURN
2
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
OLDHAM
20
 
 
SOUTHEND
13
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ROCHDALE
21
 
 
PLYMOUTH
7
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHREWSBURY
3
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
9
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
COVENTRY
7
 
 
LINCOLN
6
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MORECAMBE
22
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
12
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NEWPORT COUNTY
14
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
1
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
YEOVIL
19
 
 
FOREST GREEN
20
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BROMLEY
9
 
 
BARROW
20
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GATESHEAD
14
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
8
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEYTON ORIENT
13
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
12
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TORQUAY
22
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
24
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TRANMERE
2
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
19
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLYTH SPARTANS
11
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
17
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NUNEATON
13
 
 
BOSTON UTD
10
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
8
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
15
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BOGNOR REGIS
22
 
 
CHELMSFORD
5
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRAINTREE
6
 
 
OXFORD CITY
16
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CONCORD RANGERS
18
 
 
HUNGERFORD TOWN
19
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
POOLE TOWN
20
 
 
WHITEHAWK
21
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WELLING
9
 
 
BATH CITY
10
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WESTON SUPER MARE
13
 
 
TRURO CITY
8
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
LIVERPOOL
 
 
ROMA
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELAND
SHAMROCK ROVERS
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELAND
SHELBOURNE
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
LIVINGSTON
2
 
 
INVERNESS CT
5
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
BERWICK
8
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
4
 
 
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
PRESTATYN TOWN
6
 
 
BARRY TOWN
1
 
 
FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score