Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
15:00
2 HF
90'
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
VLLAZNIA
8
 
 
PARTIZANI
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
15:00
2 HF
90'
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
ADMIRA WACKER
5
 
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
15:00
2 HF
89'
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
FC SLUTSK
6
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK R.
15
 
 
1
2
1
3
15:00
2 HF
88'
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
LYNGBY
9
2
 
ODENSE
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
15:00
2 HF
90'
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FSV ZWICKAU
16
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
17
 
 
1
1
2
1
15:00
2 HF
90'
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC ST. PAULI II
6
 
 
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
15:00
2 HF
89'
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFL WOLFSBURG II
4
 
 
ALTONA 93
17
 
 
4
0
5
1
15:00
2 HF
79'
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
9
 
 
KICKERS OFFENBACH
1
 
 
1
0
1
0
15:00
2 HF
86'
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WORMATIA WORMS
14
 
 
SSV ULM 1846
12
 
1
0
1
0
2
15:00
2 HF
88'
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
MUHORONI YOUTH
18
 
 
HOMEBOYZ
4
 
 
0
3
0
3
 
15:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
NAKUMATT
12
 
 
BANDARI
14
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
15:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
SOFAPAKA
3
 
 
WESTERN STIMA
17
 
 
1
3
1
3
 
15:00
2 HF
86'
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
THIKA UNITED
16
 
 
MATHARE UNITED
15
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
15:00
2 HF
87'
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVA
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
9
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
15:00
2 HF
86'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
9
 
 
TYUMEN
16
1
 
2
0
3
0
15:00
2 HF
86'
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
BANGKOK UNITED
3
 
 
RATCHABURI
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
15:00
2 HF
88'
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
POLICE TERO
13
 
 
SUKHOTHAI FC
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
15:00
2 HF
88'
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
SUPHANBURI
11
 
1
BURIRAM UNITED
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
15:30
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
CLUB BRUGGE
1
1
 
ANTWERP
4
4
 
1
0
1
0
15:30
2 HF
60'
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
BRABRAND
11
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
3
 
 
2
0
2
1
15:30
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ESBJERG
4
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
15:30
2 HF
60'
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ROSKILDE
7
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
15:30
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
SKIVE
12
 
 
HB KOGE
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
15:30
2 HF
60'
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
THISTED FC
1
 
 
NYKOBING FC
10
 
 
0
1
0
1
15:30
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
VEJLE
2
 
 
VIBORG
5
 
 
3
1
3
1
15:30
2 HF
59'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EVERTON
16
2
 
ARSENAL
7
 
 
1
1
1
2
15:30
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
FK POBEDA
8
 
 
VARDAR SKOPJE
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
15:30
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
FK RABOTNICKI
9
 
 
PELISTER
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
15:30
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
FK SILEKS
4
 
 
FK RENOVA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
15:30
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
FK SKOPJE
10
 
 
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
15:30
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
SHKENDIJA
1
 
 
SHKUPI 1927
6
 
 
2
0
3
0
15:30
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CARRARESE
7
 
 
ARZACHENA
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
15:30
2 HF
57'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
OLBIA
4
 
 
CUNEO
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
15:30
2 HF
59'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RAVENNA
14
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
15:30
2 HF
63'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RENATE
5
 
 
SUDTIROL
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
15:30
2 HF
60'
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
AZ ALKMAAR
7
1
 
UTRECHT
8
1
 
1
0
1
0
15:30
2 HF
57'
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
FEYENOORD
4
2
 
AJAX
3
2
 
0
0
0
1
15:30
2 HF
56'
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ELAZIGSPOR
6
 
 
SAMSUNSPOR
13
 
 
2
2
2
2
15:30
2 HF
56'
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ESKISEHIRSPOR
17
 
 
ERZURUM BB
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
15:55
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-SHABAB SEEB
2
 
 
MRBAT
7
 
 
2
0
2
0
16:00
1 HF
44'
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
FC VITEBSK
8
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
2
 
 
0
2
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
GOSK GABELA
9
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
3
 
 
0
1
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
6
 
 
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
0
0
16:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ESTONIA (U17)
3
 
 
DENMARK (U17)
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NICE
14
 
 
STRASBOURG
18
 
 
0
1
16:00
1 HF
40'
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFV 06 HILDESHEIM
16
 
 
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
5
 
 
0
0
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TSV 1860 MUNICH
1
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
10
 
 
0
0
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
14
 
 
PANIONIOS
6
1
 
0
0
16:00
1 HF
44'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
AC MILAN
10
 
1
GENOA
17
1
 
0
0
16:00
1 HF
43'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ATALANTA
12
2
 
BOLOGNA
8
 
 
0
0
16:00
1 HF
42'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BENEVENTO
20
 
 
FIORENTINA
11
 
 
0
1
16:00
1 HF
43'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SPAL
18
1
 
SASSUOLO
19
2
 
0
1
16:00
1 HF
44'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
TORINO
9
 
 
ROMA
6
 
 
0
0
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
RIGA FC
2
 
1
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
4
 
 
0
0
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
MOSTA FC
9
 
 
FLORIANA FC
5
 
 
0
1
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-NASR SALALAH
3
 
 
AL-SALAM
10
 
 
1
0
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-SUWAIQ SC
1
 
 
MUSCAT CLUB
11
 
 
1
1
16:00
1 HF
45'
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
10
 
 
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
11
 
 
1
1
16:00
1 HF
43'
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
FK PARTIZAN
3
 
 
BACKA
14
 
 
2
1
16:00
1 HF
45'
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
GIF SUNDSVALL
13
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
6
 
 
1
0
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IFK GOTEBORG
8
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
5
 
 
0
1
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
TRELLEBORGS FF
3
 
 
ATVIDABERGS FF
16
 
 
2
0
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
14
 
 
UBON UMT
10
 
 
0
0
 
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
THAI HONDA FC
17
 
 
SUPER POWER
18
 
 
0
2
 
16:00
1 HF
43'
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIA
CA BIZERTIN
3
 
 
STADE GABESIEN
9
 
 
1
0
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIA
CO MEDENINE
11
 
 
STADE TUNISIEN
5
 
 
0
0
16:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIA
US BEN GUERDANE
14
 
 
JS KAIROUANAISE
12
 
 
0
1
16:30
1 HF
15'
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
VARNSDORF
16
 
 
FRYDEK-MISTEK
15
 
 
1
0
16:30
1 HF
13'
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
VLASIM
10
 
 
TABORSKO
12
 
 
1
0
16:30
1 HF
16'
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SC FREIBURG
16
1
 
HERTHA BERLIN
13
2
 
0
0
16:30
1 HF
16'
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
ARKA GDYNIA
11
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
4
 
 
1
0
16:30
1 HF
16'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
CSKA MOSCOW
3
3
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 
0
0
16:30
1 HF
16'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
RANGERS
 
 
MOTHERWELL
 
1
 
0
0
16:30
1 HF
15'
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
BAROKA FC
1
 
 
BIDVEST WITS
15
 
 
0
0
16:30
1 HF
15'
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
CHIPPA UNITED
12
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
5
 
 
0
0
16:30
1 HF
16'
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
JOMO COSMOS
12
 
 
REAL KINGS FC
13
 
 
0
0
16:30
1 HF
18'
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
UNIV. OF PRETORIA FC
3
 
 
BLACK LEOPARDS
15
 
 
0
0
16:30
1 HF
14'
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KAYSERISPOR
7
 
 
KONYASPOR
17
 
 
0
0
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
2
 
 
OH LEUVEN
1
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
FC HELSINGOR
13
 
 
BRONDBY
3
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
5
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
1
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
F91 DUDELANGE
2
 
 
FOLA ESCH
4
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
8
 
 
UNA STRASSEN
11
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
RM HAMM BENFICA
3
 
 
VICTORIA ROSPORT
12
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
RODANGE 91
6
 
 
US HOSTERT
7
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
US ESCH
14
 
 
UNION TITUS PETANGE
9
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
10
 
 
RACING U. LUXEMBOURG
13
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
RACING DE CASABLANCA
13
 
 
CHABAB ATL. KHENIFRA
8
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
BENFICA B
12
 
 
U. MADEIRA
18
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
STROGINO MOSCOW
10
 
 
ZENIT PENZA
13
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALLADOLID
8
 
 
LUGO
4
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC LUZERN
9
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC SION
7
 
 
FC LUGANO
10
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC ST. GALLEN
4
 
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
6
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC WOHLEN
8
 
 
FC WIL 1900
10
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
FC MARIUPOL
6
 
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
7
 
 
17:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
FINLAND (W)
4
 
 
SERBIA (W)
2
 
 
 
17:15
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
5
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
13
 
 
17:15
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-NAHDA CLUB
6
 
 
DHOFAR
8
 
 
17:15
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CELTA VIGO
10
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
4
 
 
17:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA VIENNA
4
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
3
 
 
17:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AZERBAIJAN
QABALA
3
 
 
QARABAG
1
 
 
17:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
AMERICA DE QUITO
4
 
 
MUSHUC RUNA SC
10
 
 
17:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
GAVORRANO
19
 
 
LUCCHESE
10
 
 
17:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
LIVORNO
2
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
13
 
 
17:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MONZA
6
 
 
AREZZO
12
 
 
17:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PRO PIACENZA
16
 
 
PRATO
18
 
 
17:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FERALPISALO
9
 
 
GUBBIO
16
 
 
17:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
NAVALCARNERO
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
2
 
 
17:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
GERMANY (U17)
 
 
BRAZIL (U17)
 
 
 
17:45
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
HEERENVEEN
6
 
 
VITESSE
5
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
4
 
 
KAMZA
5
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
HIDD SCC
 
 
QALALI CLUB
 
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
MUHARRAQ CLUB
 
 
EAST RIFFA CLUB
 
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
14
 
 
EVERTON DE VINA
5
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
10
 
 
ERMIS
11
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
PLZEN
1
 
 
BRNO
15
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TOTTENHAM
3
 
 
LIVERPOOL
8
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SLOVENIA (U17)
2
 
 
KAZAKHSTAN (U17)
4
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ESTAC TROYES
13
 
 
LYON
6
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIA
DINAMO BATUMI
8
 
 
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
6
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
10
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
14
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
FK LIEPAJA
3
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
5
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
17
 
 
STOMIL OLSZTYN
14
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
TONDELA
15
 
 
BELENENSES
8
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
FC PORTO B
5
 
 
VARZIM
15
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SANTA CLARA
3
 
 
GUIMARAES B
20
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
11
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
FC TATRAN PRESOV
11
 
 
MSK ZILINA
6
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CERCEDA
8
 
 
CD TOLEDO
14
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
18
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
5
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PONTEVEDRA
13
 
 
CORUXO
12
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CD IZARRA
18
 
 
ATHLETIC CLUB B
11
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GERNIKA
13
 
 
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
16
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RACING SANTANDER
4
 
 
BARAKALDO
7
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BADALONA
9
 
 
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
14
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SABADELL
10
 
 
ONTINYENT
12
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UE OLOT
17
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
18
 
 
18:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BOLUSPOR
15
 
 
BALIKESIRSPOR
10
 
 
18:15
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
APOLLON SMIRNIS
15
 
 
XANTHI FC
8
 
 
18:15
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PLATANIAS
13
 
 
LARISA
16
 
 
18:15
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
SLIEMA WANDERERS
7
 
 
HIBERNIANS FC
4
 
 
18:15
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
OMAN CLUB
14
 
 
FANJA SC
12
 
 
18:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
DJURGARDEN
3
 
 
HACKEN
4
 
 
18:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OSTERS IF
4
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
6
 
 
18:45
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
GKS KATOWICE
9
 
 
RUCH CHORZOW
18
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ANDERLECHT
5
 
 
GENK
11
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
8
 
 
ARIS LIMASSOL
14
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
SLAVIA PRAHA
2
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
6
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
ZLIN
9
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
14
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
FC COPENHAGEN
6
 
 
AARHUS
10
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFL WOLFSBURG
14
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
5
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
8
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
11
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
UDINESE
13
 
 
JUVENTUS
3
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
14
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
7
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
MOLDE
2
 
 
HAUGESUND
5
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
SANDEFJORD
10
 
 
STROMSGODSET
6
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
SOGNDAL
13
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
STABAEK
8
 
 
TROMSO
15
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
VIKING
16
 
 
VALERENGA
9
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
KONGSVINGER
12
 
 
MJONDALEN
4
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
LEVANGER
7
 
 
FLORO
8
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-MUDHAIBI SC
13
 
 
AL-ORUBA
4
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
SAHAM
5
 
 
SOHAR
9
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
WISLA KRAKOW
5
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
7
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
ANZHI
16
 
 
ARSENAL TULA
9
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GIMNASTIC
17
 
 
ALCORCON
21
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RAYO VALLECANO
6
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
5
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
TALAVERA
19
 
 
VALLADOLID B
20
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL SOCIEDAD B
5
 
 
TUDELANO
8
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UD LOGRONES
10
 
 
SD LEIOA
17
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
4
 
 
UD CORNELLA
6
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALENCIA MESTALLA
7
 
 
EBRO
16
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EJIDO
16
 
 
EXTREMADURA
8
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MERIDA
7
 
 
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
20
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SAN FERNANDO
17
 
 
MURCIA
15
 
 
19:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VILLANOVENSE
10
 
 
REAL LINENSE
6
 
 
19:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
14
 
 
BEROE
7
 
 
19:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
6
 
 
FUERZA AMARILLA
10
 
 
19:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
LDU QUITO
5
 
 
DELFIN SC
1
 
 
19:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PORDENONE
1
 
 
MESTRE
7
 
 
19:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
REGGIANA
15
 
 
FERMANA
10
 
 
19:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SANTARCANGELO
18
 
 
TERAMO
13
 
 
19:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LEGANES
8
 
 
ATHLETIC CLUB
11
 
 
19:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GALATASARAY
1
 
 
FENERBAHCE
5
 
 
19:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
DYNAMO KYIV
2
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
AL AHLY (EGY)
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL (TUN)
 
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
LIMON FC
6
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
7
 
 
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
8
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
HNK RIJEKA
2
 
 
NK OSIJEK
4
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
EL NACIONAL
4
 
 
BARCELONA SC
9
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
SANARATE FC
8
 
 
XELAJU
1
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
16
 
 
MONTERREY
1
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
LEONES NEGROS UDG
12
 
 
TAPACHULA
13
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
AVES
16
 
 
BENFICA
3
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
10
 
 
20:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVENIA
KRSKO
6
 
 
RUDAR VELENJE
4
 
 
20:15
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BNEI SAKHNIN
7
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
2
 
 
20:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
5
 
 
PAOK
1
 
 
20:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
ANTIGUA GFC
5
 
 
GUASTATOYA
2
 
 
20:45
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FCSB
3
 
 
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
9
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
CLUB AFRICAIN (TUN)
 
 
SUPERSPORT UTD (RSA)
 
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ZULTE-WAREGEM
7
 
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
9
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
USA (W)
 
 
SOUTH KOREA (W)
 
 
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
12
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
6
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
BRANN
4
 
 
ROSENBORG
1
 
 
21:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALMERIA
15
 
 
REUS
16
 
 
21:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
7
 
 
O HIGGINS
16
 
 
21:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
16
 
 
UNION LA CALERA
1
 
 
21:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ALESSANDRIA
15
 
 
PISA
5
 
 
21:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
3
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
1
 
 
21:45
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
3
 
 
MACARA
7
 
 
21:45
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
LAZIO
4
 
 
CAGLIARI
14
 
 
21:45
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL MADRID
3
 
 
EIBAR
16
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
 
 
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
11
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
REAL POTOSI
9
 
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
9
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
14
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BAHIA
13
 
 
VITORIA
16
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CRUZEIRO
5
 
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
10
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
GREMIO
2
 
 
PALMEIRAS
3
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
SANTOS
4
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
20
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
SAO PAULO
15
 
 
FLAMENGO
6
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
GUADALUPE FC
12
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
10
 
 
22:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
MARSEILLE
4
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 
22:15
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SPORTING CP
2
 
 
CHAVES
13
 
 
22:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
AC MINEROS
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
8
 
 
22:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ARAGUA FC
16
 
 
TRUJILLANOS FC
14
 
 
22:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
CARACAS FC
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
 
 
22:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI
18
 
 
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
17
 
 
22:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ESTUDIANTES FC
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO JBL
10
 
 
22:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
METROPOLITANOS FC
7
 
 
MONAGAS SC
5
 
 
22:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
PORTUGUESA FC
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
9
 
 
22:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ZAMORA FC
11
 
 
CARABOBO FC
1
 
 
22:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ZULIA FC
13
 
 
ATLETICO SOCOPO FC
15
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
COBRELOA
2
 
 
MAGALLANES
14
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
COBRESAL
13
 
 
DEPORTES LA SERENA
4
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
8
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
15
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
ATLETICO FC
11
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
1
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
AD CARMELITA
11
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
3
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
COBAN IMPERIAL
7
 
 
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
10
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
8
 
 
VIDA
6
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
JUTICALPA
7
 
 
PLATENSE FC
10
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ATLANTA UNITED FC
4
 
 
TORONTO FC
1
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
DC UNITED
11
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
6
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
FC DALLAS
7
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
11
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
HOUSTON DYNAMO
5
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE
3
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
MONTREAL IMPACT
8
 
 
NEW ENG. REVOLUTION
7
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NEW YORK CITY FC
2
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW
5
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
PHILADELPHIA UNION
9
 
 
ORLANDO CITY
10
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
PORTLAND TIMBERS
2
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
1
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
REAL SALT LAKE
8
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
4
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
6
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
9
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
3
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
10
 
 
23:00
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
JACKSONVILLE ARMADA
5
 
 
NEW YORK COSMOS
4
 
 
 
23:15
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
JAGUARES
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
11
 
 
23:30
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
CUCUTA
5
 
 
LEONES FC
2
 
 
FINISHED GAMES
Sch Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
H/T Half Time PN Penalty Own Own Goal ET Extra Time ABD Match Abandoned
Match Information TV Listings FTR Full Time Result HT Half Time FT Full Time