Country Playoffs Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens
   KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  - PLAY OFFS  (ROUND 16)   2016-2017
K/O Stat Cup Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
1
2017-02-21
18:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL DINAMO MINSK 0-0 0-0 2-1 2-1 - - 2-1 ELLISON(12)
18:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW JOKERIT 2-0 1-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)ZHARKOV
18:30 Fin KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - 1-0 (ET13)KARPOV
18:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG VITYAZ PODOLSK 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (1)DADONOV
2017-02-22
15:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
(ET6)KUCHERYAVEN…
16:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK KUNLUN RED STAR 1-0 3-0 0-2 4-2 - - 4-2 MANTYLA(10)
16:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK BARYS ASTANA 0-3 0-2 2-0 2-5 - - 2-5 (16)PETROV
18:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (20)OHTAMAA
2
2017-02-23
16:00 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW JOKERIT 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET12)ANDRONOV
16:00 Fin KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET2)KUTEIKIN
16:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL DINAMO MINSK 1-0 4-0 2-2 7-2 - - 7-2 ELLISON(13)
16:00 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG VITYAZ PODOLSK 2-0 3-1 2-1 7-2 - - 7-2 (15)KOVALCHUK
2017-02-24
13:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 1-2 2-1 3-0 6-3 - - 6-3 (16)YUNKOV
13:30 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK BARYS ASTANA 0-0 2-1 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (19)YAKUTSENYA
14:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK KUNLUN RED STAR 1-0 2-3 2-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (20)OSALA
16:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1 LISIN(12)
3
2017-02-25
16:00 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 0-3 0-1 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5 NAKLADAL(15)
16:00 Fin KHL JOKERIT CSKA MOSCOW 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 MURSAK(ET4)
16:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD DYNAMO MOSCOW 0-0 2-2 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET6)MCMILLAN
16:00 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-1 1-3 1-2 2-6 - - 2-6 KOVALCHUK(20)
2017-02-26
09:00 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AVANGARD OMSK 1-0 2-2 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3 (15)KAZAKOV
11:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 1-0 0-2 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3 (16)YASHIN
13:00 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 0-1 1-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (19)TRIVINO
13:30 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AK BARS KAZAN 2-0 1-3 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3 (12)LISIN
4
2017-02-27
18:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD DYNAMO MOSCOW 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 KARPOV(ET4)
18:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2-0 2-2 0-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (16)STAS
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT CSKA MOSCOW 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 - 0-1 PLATT(ET16)
18:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-3 0-3 1-1 1-7 - - 1-7 DADONOV(20)
2017-02-28
11:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AVANGARD OMSK 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET11)WRIGHT
13:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 2-0 1-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1 ANTIPIN(20)
15:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 PETROV(ET5)
16:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AK BARS KAZAN 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2 AZEVEDO(20)
5
2017-03-01
18:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL DINAMO MINSK 1-1 1-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (20)TALBOT
18:30 Fin KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)TERESHCHENKO
2017-03-02
15:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 3-0 2-0 1-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (3)FAIZULLIN
16:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK KUNLUN RED STAR 3-1 2-0 3-1 8-2 - - 8-2 ALSHEVSKIY(20)
16:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK BARYS ASTANA 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 ST. PIERRE(ET11)
18:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET9)SEKAC
6
2017-03-04
09:00 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AVANGARD OMSK 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2 SOBOTKA(12)
13:00 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (3)BOYD
 
Back to Top