Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
3
HK KURBADS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
9
ADLER MANNHEIM
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
6
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
1
STRAUBING TIGERS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
NARVIK
3
FURUSET
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
HASLE LOREN ELITE
4
NIDAROS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SPARTA PRAHA
8
HC OCELARI TRINEC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
CSKA MOSCOW
1
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HC SOCHI
4
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
9
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC VERVA LITVINOV
13
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC KLOTEN
12
SC BERN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
ZSC LIONS
2
HC DAVOS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
GCK LIONS
9
EVZ ACADEMY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HCB SUDTIROL APLERIA
12
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
UPC VIENNA CAPITALS
1
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
RYTIRI KLADNO
2
HC AZ HAVIROV 2010
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
GRENOBLE
4
NOMAD ASTANA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
DINAMO RIGA
6
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC NOVE ZAMKY
8
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
1
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
AIK IF
6
VASTERVIKS IK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IF BJORKLOVEN
5
HC VITA HASTEN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC WINTERTHUR
10
SC LANGENTHAL
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:20
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
12
HC KOMETA BRNO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
1
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ERC INGOLSTADT
10
DUSSELDORFER EG
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
5
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
MOUNTFIELD HK
4
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
KOLNER HAIE
8
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
FRISK ASKER ELITE
4
KONGSVINGER ELITE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
7
STJERNEN ELITE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
GKS TYCHY
1
TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC KOSICE
2
HK POPRAD
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HKM ZVOLEN
4
HC 07 ORIN DETVA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
7
HK NITRA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
9
HK ORANGE 20
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
11
HOCKEY THURGAU
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
BELFAST GIANTS
3
MANCHESTER STORM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
2
CARDIFF DEVILS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
14
EC KAC II
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
11
EHC LIWEST B. WINGS LINZ
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EC VSV
7
FEHERVAR AV 19
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC AJOIE
5
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
4
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC VISP
3
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
4
YUNOST MINSK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
SMS PZHL KATOWICE
11
ANTEO NAPRZOD JANOW
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
TATRYSKI PODHALE
5
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
TEMPISH POLONIA BYTOM
8
KS UNIA OSWIECIM
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
EPINAL
6
BORDEAUX
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
GAP
3
LYON
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
COMARCH CRACOVIA
2
MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
MILTON KEYNES LIGHTNING
5
BRAEHEAD CLAN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
HVIDOVRE FIGHTERS
10
ESBJERG ENERGY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
SONDERJYSKE
9
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
EISBAREN BERLIN
3
KREFELD PINGUINE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
EDINBURGH CAPITALS
12
COVENTRY BLAZE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
GUILFORD FLAMES
10
FIFE FLYERS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
DTVK J. MISKOLC
1
RITTNER BUAM
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
10:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
ANYANG HALLA
3
NIPPON PAPER CRANES
6
3
5
1
2
2
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
10:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
DAEMYUNG KILLER WHALES
7
OJI EAGLES
5
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
08:10
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
SAKHALIN HC
1
TOHOKU FREE BLADES
2
4
3
0
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
05:30
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
SAN JOSE SHARKS
5
BOSTON BRUINS
5
1
3
1
2
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS
4
ST. LOUIS BLUES
1
3
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
-
-
3
3
 
03:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
3
COLORADO AVALANCHE
7
5
2
1
0
2
0
2
2
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
02:30
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
WASHINGTON CAPITALS
5
MINNESOTA WILD
6
3
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
BUFFALO SABRES
8
CAROLINA HURRICANES
6
1
3
0
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
MONTREAL CANADIENS
6
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
2
0
6
0
0
0
2
0
4
-
-
-
-
0
6
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
3
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
4
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
1
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
4
3
5
0
2
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
FT Full Time PN Penalty OT Over Time ET Extra Time ABD Abandoned
Match Information 1Per First Period 2Per Second Period 3Per Third Period