Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
-
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
   RUSSIA  - SUPER LIGA  - REGULAR SEASON ()  - 2017
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
F/T
Pen
SEPTEMBER
04-09-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
AK BARS KAZAN
3
2
1
0
0
1
2
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
1
3
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
6
0
2
2
2
1
2
3
6
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2
3
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
KHIMIK
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
CSKA MOSCOW
4
2
1
0
3
1
0
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
3
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
HC MVD
3
6
2
0
1
3
0
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
4
1
2
0
1
0
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
06-09-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
HC MVD
4
3
0
0
3
2
0
1
3
3
1
0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
KHIMIK
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
4
0
2
2
2
1
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
5
3
1
1
1
1
3
1
5
3
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
CSKA MOSCOW
3
5
2
3
1
0
0
2
3
5
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
AK BARS KAZAN
1
3
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
09-09-2007
16:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
6
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
6
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
KHIMIK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
LADA TOGLIATTI
5
2
2
0
2
2
1
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AVANGARD OMSK
3
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
10-09-2007
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
VITYAZ PODOLSK
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
AMUR KHABAROVSK
4
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
11-09-2007
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
4
3
1
0
2
2
0
1
3
3
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
4
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
6
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
6
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
LADA TOGLIATTI
5
2
2
0
2
1
1
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
6
2
3
1
2
1
1
4
6
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
12-09-2007
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
4
2
0
3
1
0
3
5
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
VITYAZ PODOLSK
5
2
1
0
3
1
1
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
14-09-2007
13:30
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AVANGARD OMSK
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
KHIMIK
3
4
0
2
1
1
2
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
15-09-2007
09:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
HC MVD
3
2
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
4
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AK BARS KAZAN
5
4
2
1
1
2
2
1
5
4
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
3
4
1
0
2
2
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
15:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
16-09-2007
12:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
4
0
1
1
3
0
0
1
4
-
-
-
-
12:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
AVANGARD OMSK
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
KHIMIK
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
17-09-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
5
4
0
1
2
2
2
1
4
4
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
1
1
0
2
1
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
AK BARS KAZAN
2
3
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC MVD
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
19-09-2007
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
5
2
1
0
2
1
2
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
CSKA MOSCOW
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
20-09-2007
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
7
5
1
1
3
2
3
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
LADA TOGLIATTI
6
2
1
1
4
0
1
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
KHIMIK
5
2
0
0
3
1
2
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
7
1
4
1
1
0
2
0
7
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AMUR KHABAROVSK
5
1
2
0
1
0
2
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
21-09-2007
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
CSKA MOSCOW
2
4
0
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
22-09-2007
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
6
2
2
1
1
0
3
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
4
0
3
1
0
0
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
2
1
0
3
2
1
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC MVD
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
6
0
1
1
1
1
4
2
6
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
LADA TOGLIATTI
4
5
0
3
2
2
2
0
4
5
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
KHIMIK
5
2
1
2
2
0
2
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
VITYAZ PODOLSK
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
24-09-2007
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
5
2
4
1
1
0
0
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
25-09-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
4
5
1
1
3
0
0
3
4
4
0
1
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
AVANGARD OMSK
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
4
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
HC MVD
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
AK BARS KAZAN
3
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
6
3
3
0
1
1
2
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
1
3
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
1
2
0
2
1
1
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
27-09-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
AVANGARD OMSK
1
4
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
2
0
1
2
0
3
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
HC MVD
5
0
2
0
2
0
1
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
3
2
0
2
2
1
1
5
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
3
2
0
1
0
1
2
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
5
2
1
0
3
0
1
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AK BARS KAZAN
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
3
2
0
0
2
0
1
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
29-09-2007
16:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
CSKA MOSCOW
3
4
0
1
0
2
3
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
30-09-2007
09:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
6
0
1
0
1
1
4
1
6
-
-
-
-
12:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
4
5
1
0
3
4
0
0
4
4
0
1
-
-
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
AK BARS KAZAN
4
3
1
1
2
0
1
2
4
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
2
1
2
2
0
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
2
0
1
1
0
2
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
OCTOBER
01-10-2007
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
KHIMIK
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
02-10-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
CSKA MOSCOW
1
3
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
5
1
2
3
1
0
1
4
4
0
1
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
4
1
0
2
1
2
3
5
4
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
AK BARS KAZAN
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
2
2
1
1
0
2
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
0
4
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
6
1
2
1
1
0
3
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
03-10-2007
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
4
3
1
2
1
1
2
0
4
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
KHIMIK
5
4
3
1
1
1
1
2
5
4
-
-
-
-
05-10-2007
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
7
3
0
1
5
2
2
0
7
3
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
4
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
5
3
2
0
2
0
1
3
5
3
-
-
-
-
06-10-2007
16:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
KHIMIK
AVANGARD OMSK
4
2
1
1
3
0
0
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
HC MVD
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
07-10-2007
10:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
7
0
2
0
2
0
3
0
7
0
-
-
-
-
12:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
2
2
1
2
1
0
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
12:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
6
5
1
2
1
3
3
0
5
5
1
0
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
4
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
08-10-2007
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
HC MVD
4
2
0
2
1
0
3
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
5
3
3
2
2
1
0
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
AVANGARD OMSK
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
10-10-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
2
3
1
2
1
0
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
4
0
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
CSKA MOSCOW
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
4
0
1
1
0
2
3
3
4
-
-
-
-
11-10-2007
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
4
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
AK BARS KAZAN
4
2
0
0
2
2
2
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
KHIMIK
2
3
2
0
0
0
0
3
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
6
1
2
1
3
1
1
3
6
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
12-10-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
CSKA MOSCOW
3
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
2
0
0
1
2
2
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
13-10-2007
12:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
KHIMIK
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
0
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC MVD
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AK BARS KAZAN
7
3
4
1
1
1
2
1
7
3
-
-
-
-
15-10-2007
15:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
5
4
0
1
3
3
2
0
5
4
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
3
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
0
1
-
-
16-10-2007
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
6
1
1
0
4
0
1
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
4
0
0
2
1
1
2
3
3
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
AVANGARD OMSK
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
4
3
0
0
2
2
2
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
1
3
0
0
0
0
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
HC MVD
2
4
1
0
1
2
0
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
17-10-2007
15:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
3
2
0
2
2
0
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
18-10-2007
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
2
3
0
2
1
0
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
AVANGARD OMSK
2
3
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
2
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
VITYAZ PODOLSK
7
4
2
1
2
2
3
1
7
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
19-10-2007
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
HC MVD
3
1
0
0
3
0
0
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
20-10-2007
14:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
9
1
2
0
4
0
3
1
9
1
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
LADA TOGLIATTI
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
21-10-2007
12:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
5
0
0
3
3
1
1
4
4
0
1
-
-
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
4
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
1
2
1
1
0
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
HC MVD
4
3
0
1
1
2
2
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
KHIMIK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2
3
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
22-10-2007
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
3
1
2
2
0
1
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
23-10-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2
3
0
2
0
0
2
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
AK BARS KAZAN
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
KHIMIK
1
4
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
3
4
2
0
0
3
1
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
CSKA MOSCOW
0
8
0
3
0
3
0
2
0
8
-
-
-
-
25-10-2007
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
4
0
0
1
2
2
2
3
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
26-10-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
KHIMIK
1
8
0
5
1
3
0
0
1
8
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
AK BARS KAZAN
4
6
1
4
3
1
0
1
4
6
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
4
2
2
0
2
1
0
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
CSKA MOSCOW
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
4
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2
3
1
0
1
1
0
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
27-10-2007
14:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
5
1
0
1
3
0
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
-
-
-
-
28-10-2007
09:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
12:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
-
-
12:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
4
1
2
0
2
1
0
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AK BARS KAZAN
6
2
1
1
2
1
3
0
6
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC MVD
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
KHIMIK
2
7
1
0
0
5
1
2
2
7
-
-
-
-
29-10-2007
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
1
3
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
31-10-2007
15:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
VITYAZ PODOLSK
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
AMUR KHABAROVSK
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
4
3
1
0
0
3
2
0
3
3
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
4
1
2
1
0
0
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
HC MVD
5
1
0
1
3
0
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
AVANGARD OMSK
2
4
0
0
1
2
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
3
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
NOVEMBER
02-11-2007
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AMUR KHABAROVSK
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
4
0
1
1
0
1
3
2
4
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
HC MVD
3
5
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
5
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
AVANGARD OMSK
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
4
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
3
0
0
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
0
2
0
1
0
2
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
14-11-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
4
0
1
2
2
2
1
4
4
1
0
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
4
2
1
0
1
1
2
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
KHIMIK
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
7
0
2
2
2
0
3
2
7
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
CSKA MOSCOW
1
3
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
AK BARS KAZAN
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
3
2
2
2
0
0
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
4
0
1
0
2
1
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
1
5
-
-
-
-
16-11-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
5
1
1
3
1
0
3
4
5
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
AK BARS KAZAN
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
CSKA MOSCOW
0
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
KHIMIK
5
4
1
0
2
1
1
3
4
4
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
3
5
0
2
2
2
1
1
3
5
-
-
-
-
18-11-2007
16:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
6
0
0
2
4
1
2
3
6
-
-
-
-
19-11-2007
15:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AVANGARD OMSK
5
2
0
1
2
0
3
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
2
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
5
3
3
0
1
2
1
1
5
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
5
2
1
1
2
1
2
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
2
2
0
2
1
0
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
HC MVD
4
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AMUR KHABAROVSK
4
2
0
0
2
0
2
2
4
2
-
-
-
-
20-11-2007
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
8
0
1
0
2
0
5
0
8
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2
3
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
21-11-2007
15:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
AVANGARD OMSK
6
1
3
0
0
0
3
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
AMUR KHABAROVSK
5
1
0
0
1
0
4
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
HC MVD
7
2
2
1
1
1
4
0
7
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
3
0
2
1
1
1
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
22-11-2007
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
6
2
5
0
1
1
0
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
-
-
24-11-2007
12:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
CSKA MOSCOW
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC MVD
LADA TOGLIATTI
6
2
5
0
0
2
1
0
6
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
KHIMIK
1
6
0
1
0
2
1
3
1
6
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
5
2
2
0
1
0
2
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
25-11-2007
12:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
1
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
6
4
4
0
1
2
1
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
4
0
0
2
3
1
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
6
2
0
0
3
0
3
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
26-11-2007
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
KHIMIK
6
2
0
0
4
1
2
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
LADA TOGLIATTI
4
3
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
3
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
7
1
3
0
2
1
2
2
7
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
4
2
1
2
0
0
3
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
CSKA MOSCOW
4
1
2
1
0
0
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
27-11-2007
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
3
4
0
0
1
2
2
2
3
4
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
29-11-2007
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
2
1
2
1
0
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
8
1
2
0
2
1
4
0
8
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
5
0
3
3
1
0
1
3
5
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
AK BARS KAZAN
3
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
2
3
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
30-11-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
2
1
1
2
1
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
HC MVD
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
AVANGARD OMSK
2
7
0
3
0
2
2
2
2
7
-
-
-
-
DECEMBER
01-12-2007
12:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
3
2
1
0
0
0
2
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
12:00
Fin
KHIMIK
AK BARS KAZAN
1
3
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
12:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
4
3
3
1
1
0
0
2
4
3
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
5
6
3
2
2
0
0
3
5
5
0
0
0
1
15:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
NEFTEKHIMIK
4
1
3
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
02-12-2007
06:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
AVANGARD OMSK
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
6
2
1
1
1
1
4
0
6
2
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
HC MVD
2
5
0
0
2
2
0
3
2
5
-
-
-
-
03-12-2007
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
3
0
1
0
1
2
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
04-12-2007
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
5
2
1
0
2
2
2
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
CSKA MOSCOW
8
2
3
0
3
1
2
1
8
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
LADA TOGLIATTI
4
2
1
0
3
1
0
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
2
0
0
3
0
0
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
05-12-2007
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
6
2
4
0
2
1
0
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
VITYAZ PODOLSK
1
8
0
1
0
2
1
5
1
8
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
AMUR KHABAROVSK
4
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
3
6
1
0
2
3
0
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
06-12-2007
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
LADA TOGLIATTI
5
2
2
0
2
1
1
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
5
1
2
2
2
1
0
4
4
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
3
2
2
1
0
0
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
07-12-2007
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
3
5
1
0
1
4
1
1
3
5
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
1
1
0
2
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
VITYAZ PODOLSK
7
3
3
1
4
0
0
2
7
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2
3
2
2
0
1
0
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
08-12-2007
16:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
5
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
5
-
-
-
-
19-12-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
HC MVD
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
CSKA MOSCOW
1
3
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
AK BARS KAZAN
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
KHIMIK
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
21-12-2007
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
4
2
1
1
1
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
2
0
0
3
0
0
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
HC MVD
6
2
1
1
1
1
4
0
6
2
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
AK BARS KAZAN
2
4
0
2
0
1
2
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
KHIMIK
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
5
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
22-12-2007
12:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
2
4
1
1
0
1
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
24-12-2007
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
3
0
2
2
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
6
1
1
1
3
0
2
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
3
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
4
3
2
1
0
0
2
2
4
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
4
3
0
1
2
2
1
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
3
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
26-12-2007
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
AMUR KHABAROVSK
6
2
1
0
3
1
2
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
5
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
AVANGARD OMSK
5
2
1
0
2
0
2
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
3
2
1
2
1
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
4
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
2
1
0
0
2
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
3
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
29-12-2007
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
2
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
7
0
3
1
3
1
1
2
7
-
-
-
-
JANUARY
04-01-2008
12:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
6
3
1
0
4
2
1
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
14:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
6
2
2
2
0
0
4
0
6
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
4
2
1
0
2
2
1
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
KHIMIK
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
5
1
1
0
1
1
3
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
HC MVD
2
5
0
0
0
1
2
4
2
5
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
VITYAZ PODOLSK
4
3
2
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
05-01-2008
14:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
06-01-2008
14:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
6
2
3
1
0
0
3
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
08-01-2008
09:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
5
4
2
3
2
0
1
1
5
4
-
-
-
-
12:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
5
2
1
1
2
0
2
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
HC MVD
3
5
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
5
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
VITYAZ PODOLSK
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
7
5
2
2
4
0
1
3
7
5
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
LADA TOGLIATTI
2
3
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
KHIMIK
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SPARTAK MOSCOW
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
11-01-2008
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
CSKA MOSCOW
4
3
1
0
2
1
1
2
4
3
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
AK BARS KAZAN
5
4
2
0
2
1
1
3
5
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
KHIMIK
2
5
2
1
0
1
0
3
2
5
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
AVANGARD OMSK
6
5
3
1
1
2
1
2
5
5
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
7
1
4
2
2
0
1
3
7
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
14-01-2008
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
15-01-2008
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
4
0
1
2
2
1
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
3
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
8
3
1
1
5
0
2
2
8
3
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
CSKA MOSCOW
4
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
AK BARS KAZAN
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
KHIMIK
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
4
0
0
1
3
2
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
18-01-2008
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
HC MVD
5
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
NEFTEKHIMIK
10
1
5
1
1
0
4
0
10
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
AVANGARD OMSK
3
4
1
1
2
2
0
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
3
2
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
20-01-2008
09:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
KHIMIK
0
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
4
-
-
-
-
12:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
3
4
2
2
0
1
1
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
4
1
2
0
1
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
5
3
1
1
2
2
2
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
5
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
21-01-2008
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
HC MVD
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
23-01-2008
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
2
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
AK BARS KAZAN
4
6
2
2
1
1
1
3
4
6
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
4
5
1
0
1
3
2
1
4
4
0
0
0
1
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
2
1
1
0
1
2
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
4
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
1
3
0
3
0
0
1
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
5
2
0
0
3
1
2
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
CSKA MOSCOW
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
25-01-2008
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
CSKA MOSCOW
3
6
1
2
1
2
1
2
3
6
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
3
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
2
0
0
0
1
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
5
2
1
1
1
1
3
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
3
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
5
1
1
1
3
0
1
2
5
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
26-01-2008
12:00
Fin
KHIMIK
AK BARS KAZAN
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
28-01-2008
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
5
3
1
2
1
1
3
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
0
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
KHIMIK
5
3
1
0
2
2
2
1
5
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
AVANGARD OMSK
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
HC MVD
5
2
1
1
1
1
3
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
4
0
1
1
1
4
2
5
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
30-01-2008
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
2
1
0
0
0
4
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
HC MVD
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
AVANGARD OMSK
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
KHIMIK
4
7
1
2
2
2
1
3
4
7
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
5
0
0
1
3
1
2
2
5
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
LADA TOGLIATTI
2
4
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
1
3
0
0
0
2
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
31-01-2008
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
AK BARS KAZAN
4
3
1
1
0
2
2
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
FEBRUARY
02-02-2008
12:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
3
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
2
1
0
1
2
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
3
4
1
2
1
2
1
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
CSKA MOSCOW
4
2
1
0
3
1
0
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC MVD
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
KHIMIK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
4
1
1
0
1
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
4
2
1
1
0
0
2
3
3
0
0
0
1
13-02-2008
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
4
3
1
1
2
0
0
2
3
3
0
0
1
0
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
AMUR KHABAROVSK
4
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
4
2
1
0
2
0
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
2
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
15-02-2008
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
HC MVD
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
2
6
2
1
0
2
0
3
2
6
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
AK BARS KAZAN
1
4
0
2
1
1
0
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
CSKA MOSCOW
4
1
1
0
1
1
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
4
1
1
1
2
1
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
16-02-2008
14:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
KHIMIK
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
5
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
AVANGARD OMSK
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
18-02-2008
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
5
3
3
0
1
2
1
1
5
3
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
0
5
0
1
0
0
0
4
0
5
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
2
1
2
2
0
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
CSKA MOSCOW
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
2
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
AK BARS KAZAN
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
HC MVD
0
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
KHIMIK
5
9
3
4
0
2
2
3
5
9
-
-
-
-
20-02-2008
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
AMUR KHABAROVSK
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
4
1
0
1
3
0
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
4
2
1
1
0
1
3
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC MVD
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHIMIK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
2
1
0
2
2
2
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
1
3
0
0
1
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
21-02-2008
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
8
2
0
0
2
0
6
2
8
2
-
-
-
-
23-02-2008
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
6
3
1
1
3
1
2
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
6
5
2
1
1
2
2
2
5
5
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
VITYAZ PODOLSK
10
1
2
0
1
0
7
1
10
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
2
1
2
2
0
1
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC MVD
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
2
1
0
2
1
2
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
KHIMIK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
6
2
0
0
3
0
3
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2
3
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
16:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
LADA TOGLIATTI
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
4
2
1
0
1
1
2
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
24-02-2008
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SPARTAK MOSCOW
6
1
1
1
3
0
2
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
25-02-2008
09:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AVANGARD OMSK
2
3
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
14:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
3
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
15:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
HC MVD
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
KHIMIK
1
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
CSKA MOSCOW
3
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
26-02-2008
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
3
0
3
0
0
2
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AK BARS KAZAN
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
28-02-2008
11:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
AK BARS KAZAN
4
1
1
0
0
1
3
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
KHIMIK
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
AVANGARD OMSK
2
6
0
4
2
1
0
1
2
6
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
HC MVD
2
3
0
1
1
2
1
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
3
4
0
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
5
6
1
4
1
0
3
1
5
5
0
0
0
1
MARCH
01-03-2008
16:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
3
1
0
1
2
2
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
4
2
1
0
2
0
1
2
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
8
0
1
0
4
0
3
0
8
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC MVD
AMUR KHABAROVSK
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
KHIMIK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
3
5
1
2
1
3
1
0
3
5
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
5
4
1
0
1
2
2
2
4
4
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
2
1
2
2
0
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-