Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
-
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
   KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  - KHL  - REGULAR SEASON ()  - 2017
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
F/T
Pen
AUGUST
22-08-2016
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
CSKA MOSCOW
3
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
23-08-2016
15:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
BARYS ASTANA
4
2
2
0
0
2
2
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
3
5
1
2
0
2
2
1
3
5
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
HC YUGRA
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
DINAMO RIGA
3
1
3
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
JOKERIT
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
24-08-2016
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
4
0
1
2
1
1
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
25-08-2016
15:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
HC YUGRA
1
7
0
0
0
5
1
2
1
7
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
BARYS ASTANA
5
1
1
0
1
1
3
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
5
2
2
0
0
0
3
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
DINAMO RIGA
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
JOKERIT
3
2
2
1
0
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
7
1
2
0
3
0
2
1
7
1
-
-
-
-
26-08-2016
11:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
4
0
2
3
1
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
3
0
1
0
1
2
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
1
3
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
27-08-2016
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
5
4
3
1
1
0
1
3
5
4
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
5
0
2
1
3
1
0
2
5
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
HC YUGRA
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
BARYS ASTANA
3
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
7
1
1
0
1
1
5
2
7
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
2
0
1
1
1
3
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
DINAMO RIGA
4
3
0
2
2
1
2
0
4
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
JOKERIT
3
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
28-08-2016
16:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
29-08-2016
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
3
1
1
0
2
1
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
7
4
0
1
1
2
6
1
7
4
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
HC SOCHI
3
2
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
30-08-2016
17:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
3
0
0
2
1
0
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
4
0
2
3
1
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
NEFTEKHIMIK
4
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
AK BARS KAZAN
5
6
1
4
2
1
2
0
5
5
0
0
0
1
31-08-2016
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
AVANGARD OMSK
3
2
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
5
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
HC SOCHI
3
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
6
0
2
1
2
0
2
1
6
-
-
-
-
SEPTEMBER
01-09-2016
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
KUNLUN RED STAR
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
NEFTEKHIMIK
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
AK BARS KAZAN
4
2
1
1
0
1
3
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
02-09-2016
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
3
2
1
1
2
0
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
4
1
3
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
LADA TOGLIATTI
5
1
2
1
1
0
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
AVANGARD OMSK
2
3
0
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
SPARTAK MOSCOW
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
03-09-2016
14:30
Fin
HC YUGRA
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
AK BARS KAZAN
2
3
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
04-09-2016
15:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
4
1
1
0
2
1
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
LADA TOGLIATTI
6
1
3
0
1
1
2
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
2
3
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
17:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
HC SOCHI
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
05-09-2016
14:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
6
3
3
1
2
2
1
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
HC YUGRA
2
3
0
1
2
0
0
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
06-09-2016
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
DINAMO RIGA
2
3
0
0
0
2
2
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
JOKERIT
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
3
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
CSKA MOSCOW
1
3
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
AMUR KHABAROVSK
7
2
1
0
4
1
2
1
7
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
DINAMO MINSK
4
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
08-09-2016
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
DINAMO RIGA
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
JOKERIT
2
3
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
3
1
1
0
1
1
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AMUR KHABAROVSK
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
19:30
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
4
1
1
0
0
1
3
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
1
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
09-09-2016
15:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
HC YUGRA
3
2
1
1
2
1
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
10-09-2016
14:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
DINAMO MINSK
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
JOKERIT
3
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
2
0
0
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
HC SOCHI
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
6
5
2
1
3
2
1
2
6
5
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
1
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AMUR KHABAROVSK
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
KUNLUN RED STAR
3
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
11-09-2016
13:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
3
5
1
2
1
0
1
3
3
5
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
HC YUGRA
7
1
2
0
2
1
3
0
7
1
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
4
0
2
1
1
2
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
3
4
2
1
0
3
1
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
DINAMO RIGA
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
5
2
2
2
3
0
0
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
12-09-2016
17:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
DINAMO MINSK
2
3
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
2
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
KUNLUN RED STAR
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
13-09-2016
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
4
1
1
1
1
0
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
DINAMO MINSK
5
4
0
1
1
2
4
1
5
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
JOKERIT
1
3
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
14-09-2016
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
BARYS ASTANA
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
2
2
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
4
2
1
0
3
0
0
2
4
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
15-09-2016
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
KUNLUN RED STAR
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
5
3
1
2
3
1
1
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
AVANGARD OMSK
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
DINAMO RIGA
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
HC SOCHI
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
2
1
1
3
1
1
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
16-09-2016
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
5
3
2
0
0
0
3
3
5
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
2
4
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
-
-
17-09-2016
14:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
2
1
1
3
0
0
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
JOKERIT
AVANGARD OMSK
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
17:00
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
4
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
4
3
2
0
1
0
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
3
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
17:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC SOCHI
4
3
4
0
0
2
0
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
3
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
18-09-2016
10:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
AK BARS KAZAN
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
LADA TOGLIATTI
4
2
0
1
2
0
2
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
CSKA MOSCOW
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
19-09-2016
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
2
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
AVANGARD OMSK
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
5
1
1
0
3
1
1
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
20-09-2016
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
AK BARS KAZAN
3
4
2
1
1
1
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
CSKA MOSCOW
4
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
4
2
1
2
1
0
2
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
HC SOCHI
1
3
1
0
0
3
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
6
3
0
0
4
2
2
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
21-09-2016
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
4
2
1
0
3
0
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2
4
1
0
1
2
0
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
5
1
4
0
1
0
0
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
5
4
1
3
3
1
0
0
4
4
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
AVANGARD OMSK
1
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
22-09-2016
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
LADA TOGLIATTI
5
2
5
0
0
2
0
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
AK BARS KAZAN
2
3
1
2
1
0
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
6
3
1
1
3
1
2
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
23-09-2016
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
6
1
1
1
4
0
1
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
CSKA MOSCOW
3
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
3
2
0
0
2
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
HC YUGRA
9
4
4
1
3
0
2
3
9
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
24-09-2016
14:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
4
2
2
0
2
2
0
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
3
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
DINAMO MINSK
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
-
-
-
-
25-09-2016
14:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
4
5
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
4
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
DINAMO RIGA
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC SOCHI
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
JOKERIT
3
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
2
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
KUNLUN RED STAR
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
AMUR KHABAROVSK
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
BARYS ASTANA
5
4
1
3
1
0
3
1
5
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
HC YUGRA
3
1
1
0
2
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
26-09-2016
16:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
DINAMO MINSK
3
5
2
1
1
0
0
4
3
5
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
4
3
1
0
0
3
2
0
3
3
1
0
-
-
27-09-2016
15:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
KUNLUN RED STAR
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
BARYS ASTANA
3
6
2
2
0
2
1
2
3
6
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
3
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
HC YUGRA
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
28-09-2016
18:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
DINAMO MINSK
2
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
JOKERIT
4
2
1
0
1
1
2
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
DINAMO RIGA
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
29-09-2016
15:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
5
1
2
1
2
0
1
2
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
BARYS ASTANA
3
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
2
1
0
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
AMUR KHABAROVSK
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
HC YUGRA
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
KUNLUN RED STAR
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
30-09-2016
18:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
JOKERIT
5
2
0
1
2
0
3
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
DINAMO RIGA
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
DINAMO MINSK
2
4
1
2
1
2
0
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
20:30
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
6
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
6
0
-
-
-
-
OCTOBER
01-10-2016
13:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
5
4
1
0
3
2
0
2
4
4
0
0
1
0
13:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
KUNLUN RED STAR
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
02-10-2016
16:00
Fin
JOKERIT
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
4
3
0
1
3
1
1
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
CSKA MOSCOW
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
5
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
1
0
-
-
03-10-2016
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
4
1
1
2
3
2
0
5
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
AK BARS KAZAN
1
4
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
LADA TOGLIATTI
4
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
4
0
3
1
1
1
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
04-10-2016
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
5
2
1
0
3
2
1
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
HC SOCHI
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
4
1
1
1
2
1
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
19:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
0
6
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
6
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
CSKA MOSCOW
2
5
0
0
1
3
1
2
2
5
-
-
-
-
05-10-2016
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
AK BARS KAZAN
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
4
1
1
2
1
0
2
3
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
NEFTEKHIMIK
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
06-10-2016
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
HC SOCHI
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
2
1
0
0
2
3
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
4
3
0
2
2
0
2
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
3
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
3
2
1
0
0
2
2
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
07-10-2016
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
LADA TOGLIATTI
2
4
0
1
1
3
1
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
AK BARS KAZAN
3
6
2
1
0
2
1
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
08-10-2016
10:00
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
6
3
2
0
2
1
2
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
10:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
HC SOCHI
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
11:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
4
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
3
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
14:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
JOKERIT
6
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
6
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
7
3
2
1
4
1
1
1
7
3
-
-
-
-
09-10-2016
17:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
-
-
17:00
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
VITYAZ PODOLSK
4
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
10-10-2016
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
6
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
6
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
5
1
2
0
2
1
1
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
3
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
DINAMO MINSK
6
2
4
0
1
1
1
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
11-10-2016
14:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
HC YUGRA
2
3
0
1
0
2
2
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
BARYS ASTANA
3
4
1
1
0
2
2
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
KUNLUN RED STAR
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
JOKERIT
3
6
1
0
1
3
1
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
1
3
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
DINAMO RIGA
4
3
3
1
0
2
1
0
4
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
3
2
1
1
0
1
2
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AVANGARD OMSK
2
3
0
0
0
2
2
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
1
3
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
12-10-2016
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
5
1
2
2
2
0
1
3
5
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
13-10-2016
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
BARYS ASTANA
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
5
1
3
0
1
1
1
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
HC YUGRA
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
AMUR KHABAROVSK
5
1
3
0
1
1
1
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
KUNLUN RED STAR
4
3
1
0
3
0
0
3
4
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
JOKERIT
4
3
1
1
2
0
0
2
3
3
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AVANGARD OMSK
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
DINAMO MINSK
7
2
2
1
3
0
2
1
7
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
6
2
2
0
2
1
2
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
DINAMO RIGA
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
14-10-2016
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
2
2
0
0
0
1
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
15-10-2016
13:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
14:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
BARYS ASTANA
5
2
0
1
2
0
3
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
3
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
HC YUGRA
2
3
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
16:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
KUNLUN RED STAR
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
DINAMO RIGA
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC SOCHI
AVANGARD OMSK
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
DINAMO MINSK
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
17:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
6
1
2
1
4
0
0
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
16-10-2016
17:00
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
VITYAZ PODOLSK
5
1
3
0
1
1
1
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
17-10-2016
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
5
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
4
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
CSKA MOSCOW
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
DINAMO MINSK
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
20:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
5
0
2
1
2
1
1
2
5
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
AK BARS KAZAN
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
18-10-2016
15:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
6
1
2
1
1
1
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
VITYAZ PODOLSK
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
19-10-2016
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
4
2
2
2
1
0
1
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
2
1
0
2
2
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
HC SOCHI
2
3
1
0
1
1
0
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
5
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
5
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
20:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
AK BARS KAZAN
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
20:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
NEFTEKHIMIK
4
1
3
0
0
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
20-10-2016
15:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
0
6
0
0
0
5
0
1
0
6
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
CSKA MOSCOW
3
2
0
0
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
5
2
2
0
1
1
2
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
VITYAZ PODOLSK
5
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
21-10-2016
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
3
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
12:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
5
1
1
0
3
0
1
1
5
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
HC SOCHI
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
20:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
2
0
2
2
0
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
22-10-2016
13:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
CSKA MOSCOW
2
4
1
0
1
3
0
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
4
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2
3
0
1
0
1
2
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
14:00
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
1
8
1
2
0
2
0
4
1
8
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
HC YUGRA
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
VITYAZ PODOLSK
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
23-10-2016
10:00
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
12:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
5
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
5
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
HC SOCHI
5
2
2
0
2
0
1
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
2
0
0
2
0
1
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
24-10-2016
14:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
25-10-2016
12:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
HC YUGRA
4
3
0
2
3
0
1
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
BARYS ASTANA
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
5
1
2
1
3
0
0
2
5
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
3
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
6
1
1
1
5
0
0
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
26-10-2016
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
3
2
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AVANGARD OMSK
2
3
0
2
0
1
2
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
2
2
0
0
2
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
DINAMO RIGA
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
JOKERIT
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
27-10-2016
13:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
AMUR KHABAROVSK
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
HC YUGRA
4
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
DINAMO MINSK
6
3
2
1
0
1
4
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
BARYS ASTANA
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
4
2
1
1
1
0
2
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
6
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
6
0
-
-
-
-
28-10-2016
17:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
2
3
0
0
2
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
4
3
1
0
2
2
1
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
AVANGARD OMSK
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
JOKERIT
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
DINAMO RIGA
3
2
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
29-10-2016
10:00
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
KUNLUN RED STAR
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
HC SOCHI
2
5
0
3
0
1
2
1
2
5
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
BARYS ASTANA
2
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
17:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
5
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
JOKERIT
4
1
1
0
0
1
3
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
HC YUGRA
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
30-10-2016
13:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
6
0
2
0
3
0
1
0
6
0
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
DINAMO MINSK
9
6
2
2
3
1
4
3
9
6
-
-
-
-
31-10-2016
11:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
KUNLUN RED STAR
2
3
1
3
0
0
1
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
7
3
2
0
3
0
2
3
7
3
-
-
-
-
NOVEMBER
01-11-2016
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
DINAMO MINSK
4
3
0
1
2
0
2
2
4
3
-
-
-
-
07-11-2016
15:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
08-11-2016
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
HC SOCHI
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
14:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
LADA TOGLIATTI
4
2
0
0
2
2
2
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
AK BARS KAZAN
2
3
0
0
1
2
1
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
18:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
KUNLUN RED STAR
2
5
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
5
-
-
-
-
09-11-2016
16:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
3
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
1
4
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
4
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
CSKA MOSCOW
3
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
10-11-2016
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
4
0
0
1
1
0
3
1
4
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
HC SOCHI
4
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
15:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
5
1
2
0
1
1
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
AK BARS KAZAN
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
NEFTEKHIMIK
4
1
1
0
2
1
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
KUNLUN RED STAR
3
4
2
0
0
1
1
3
3
4
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
2
2
1
0
0
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
11-11-2016
16:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
3
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
18:30
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
CSKA MOSCOW
3
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
0
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
4
-
-
-
-
12-11-2016
12:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
4
0
1
0
0
2
3
2
4
-
-
-
-
12:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
HC SOCHI
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
2
1
0
1
2
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
HC YUGRA
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
AK BARS KAZAN
4
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
6
0
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
5
3
1
1
3
2
1
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
JOKERIT
KUNLUN RED STAR
3
2
1
0
0
1
2
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
3
2
2
0
1
2
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
13-11-2016
13:00
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
4
5
2
3
1
0
1
1
4
4
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
7
0
3
0
2
1
2
1
7
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
14-11-2016
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
AK BARS KAZAN
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
15-11-2016
11:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
3
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
11:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
4
0
2
1
1
2
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
14:00
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
AVANGARD OMSK
3
4
1
1
0
3
2
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
HC YUGRA
1
3
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
0
5
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
5
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
BARYS ASTANA
9
0
5
0
2
0
2
0
9
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
4
3
1
0
0
0
2
3
3
0
0
0
1
20:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
JOKERIT
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
DINAMO MINSK
4
1
2
1
0
0
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
16-11-2016
17:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
5
0
2
0
1
2
2
2
5
-
-
-
-
17-11-2016
11:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
11:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
AVANGARD OMSK
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
DINAMO RIGA
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
BARYS ASTANA
3
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
HC YUGRA
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
1
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
4
2
1
0
1
1
1
3
3
0
1
-
-
18:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
DINAMO MINSK
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
JOKERIT
2
5
1
2
0
1
1
2
2
5
-
-
-
-
18-11-2016
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
LADA TOGLIATTI
5
2
1
1
3
0
1
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
19-11-2016
09:00
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
AVANGARD OMSK
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
09:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
11:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
BARYS ASTANA
4
2
1
0
1
1
2
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC SOCHI
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
4
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
4
1
0
0
3
1
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
5
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
5
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
DINAMO RIGA
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
DINAMO MINSK
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
20-11-2016
16:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
LADA TOGLIATTI
5
3
0
0
3
1
2
2
5
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
21-11-2016
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
5
0
2
0
2
0
1
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
6
3
2
3
2
0
2
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
22-11-2016
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
4
5
2
2
0
2
2
1
4
5
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AK BARS KAZAN
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
6
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
5
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
JOKERIT
3
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
23-11-2016
15:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
KUNLUN RED STAR
4
1
2
0
0
1
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
AMUR KHABAROVSK
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
VITYAZ PODOLSK
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
24-11-2016
14:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
AK BARS KAZAN
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
3
0
3
0
0
1
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
4
0
0
0
1
1
3
1
4
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
18:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
DINAMO MINSK
1
4
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
4
-
-
-
-
25-11-2016
15:30
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
1
4
1
1
0
3
0
0
1
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
AMUR KHABAROVSK
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
5
4
1
1
1
2
3
1
5
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
CSKA MOSCOW
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
26-11-2016
12:00
Fin
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
LADA TOGLIATTI
3
2
0
0
3
1
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
12:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
6
1
1
0
2
1
3
2
6
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
AVANGARD OMSK
AK BARS KAZAN
2
3
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
14:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
KUNLUN RED STAR
4
3
0
0
2
0
2
3
4
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC SOCHI
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
4
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
DINAMO MINSK
1
4
0
3
0
0
1
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
JOKERIT
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
27-11-2016
13:00
Fin
BARYS ASTANA
AMUR KHABAROVSK
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
13:30
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
1
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
VITYAZ PODOLSK
3
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
4
1
3
1
0
1
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
28-11-2016
16:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
3
2
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
HC YUGRA
KUNLUN RED STAR
2
4
0
1
0
1
2
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
3
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
20:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
29-11-2016
17:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
HC SOCHI
4
2
2
0
1
2
1
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
5
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
4
2
1
0
0
1
3
3
4
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
2
0
1
0
0
3
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
30-11-2016
18:00
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
HC YUGRA
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
BARYS ASTANA
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
3
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
2
3
0
1
0
1
2
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
20:30
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2
5
0
2
1
2
1
1
2
5
-
-
-
-
DECEMBER
01-12-2016
11:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
11:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
CSKA MOSCOW
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
3
5
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
5
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
1
0
0
3
0
0
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
HC SOCHI
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
6
5
3
3
0
2
2
0
5
5
1
0
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
20:00
Fin
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
AVANGARD OMSK
1
4
0
3
1
0
0
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
02-12-2016
18:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
5
3
1
1
1
1
3
1
5
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
18:30
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
HC YUGRA
6
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
6
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
BARYS ASTANA
4
2
1
0
0
1
3
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
3
1
0
2
2
0
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
20:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
4
5
1
2
1
1
2
1
4
4
0
0
0
1
03-12-2016
09:00
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
CSKA MOSCOW
2
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
09:00
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
11:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
LADA TOGLIATTI
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
AK BARS KAZAN
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
2
1
1
2
0
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
NEFTEKHIMIK
HC SOCHI
5
1
2
0
1
1
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
AVANGARD OMSK
3
5
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
5
-
-
-
-
04-12-2016
16:00
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
4
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
4
1
2
0
2
0
0
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
JOKERIT
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
BARYS ASTANA
7
1
4
0
1
1
2
0
7
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
VITYAZ PODOLSK
HC YUGRA
2
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
DINAMO RIGA
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
4
0
1
0
2
2
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
05-12-2016
11:30
Fin
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
4
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
4
-
-
-
-
11:30
Fin
AMUR KHABAROVSK
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
2
1
0
0
0
3
2
4
2
-
-
-
-
13:30
Fin
KUNLUN RED STAR
CSKA MOSCOW
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
06-12-2016
16:00
Fin
JOKERIT
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
4
3
1
1
2
1
0
1
3
3
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
NEFTEKHIMIK
4
2
1
0
3
0
0
2
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
DINAMO MINSK
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
LADA TOGLIATTI
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AK BARS KAZAN
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
07-12-2016
14:30
Fin
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
AVANGARD OMSK
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
BARYS ASTANA
3
4
0
2
2
2
1
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
08-12-2016
16:00
Fin
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
5
3
1
1
1
2
3
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
KUNLUN RED STAR
4
5
2
2
1
2
1
0
4
4
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
AMUR KHABAROVSK
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
3
2
0
0
1
1
2
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
LADA TOGLIATTI
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
18:30
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
VITYAZ PODOLSK
5
2
2
0
1
1
2
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SOCHI
AK BARS KAZAN
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
JOKERIT
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
3
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
18:30
Fin