Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  - KHL  - REGULAR SEASON (September)  - 2017
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2017-09-01
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG KUNLUN RED STAR 0-0 0-2 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (20)VASILEVSKY
17:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK AMUR KHABAROVSK 1-2 0-1 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3 (12)SCHAUS
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 0-1 2-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
KRASNOSLOBODT…(9)
18:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 0-1 2-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (15)GENOWAY
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW AVANGARD OMSK 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (20)PLATT
19:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK HC YUGRA 1-1 0-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3 VARFOLOMEYEV(13)
2017-09-02
17:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN HC SOCHI 0-0 0-1 0-4 0-5 - - 0-5 IVANOV(18)
17:00 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 0-2 0-3 1-0 1-5 - - 1-5 (16)INDRASIS
17:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2-1 1-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2 APALKOV(12)
17:00 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW DINAMO MINSK 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 (EGPen1)MIRNOV
17:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 1-1 0-1 2-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4 GUSEV(EGPen1)
2017-09-03
14:30 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA NEFTEKHIMIK 1-0 1-0 4-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (15)KOKAREV
15:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 2-1 0-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (20)BECK
15:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK BARYS ASTANA 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)MOZYAKIN
15:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK KUNLUN RED STAR 3-0 1-3 0-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5 BLACKER(EGPen1)
16:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI AMUR KHABAROVSK 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 BYVALTSEV(ET3)
17:00 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 3-0 0-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1 ZACKRISSON(6)
17:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK AVANGARD OMSK 3-1 3-0 0-1 6-2 - - 6-2 PETERSSON(16)
18:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC YUGRA 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 PANOV(EGPen1)
2017-09-04
19:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS DINAMO MINSK 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1 (15)VOVCHENKO
19:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 2-1 0-3 0-0 2-4 - - 2-4 BOYD(20)
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2 APALKOV(19)
19:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5 KHAFIZULLIN(20)
2017-09-05
17:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 1-0 3-2 0-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)OSALA
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA BARYS ASTANA 0-2 2-0 1-3 3-5 - - 3-5 DAWES(20)
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK AMUR KHABAROVSK 1-1 3-2 0-1 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4 (EGPen1)BAILEN
18:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI KUNLUN RED STAR 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2 WOLSKI(4)
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW HC YUGRA 3-0 2-0 0-0 5-0 - - 5-0 (16)PETROV
19:30 Fin KHL HC SOCHI NEFTEKHIMIK 1-3 1-0 3-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (18)LAPENKOV
19:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2 ZACKRISSON(19)
20:30 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA AVANGARD OMSK 1-2 0-0 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4 ZHUKENOV(11)
2017-09-06
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG AK BARS KAZAN 0-2 2-0 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (16)KRIKUNOV
19:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 1-1 0-1 0-3 1-5 - - 1-5 PODSHENDYALOV(19)
19:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2-0 1-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (2)DAUGAVINS
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 SHIROKOV(7)
19:30 Fin KHL HC SOCHI DINAMO MINSK 1-0 1-2 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4 FONTAIN(12)
19:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW JOKERIT 0-0 2-2 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4 (18)LAJUNEN
2017-09-08
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG AMUR KHABAROVSK 1-1 4-0 3-0 8-1 - - 8-1 (19)PESTUNOV
17:00 Fin KHL HC YUGRA AK BARS KAZAN 0-3 2-1 0-0 2-4 - - 2-4 (20)LEKOMTSEV
18:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 1-2 1-3 1-0 3-5 - - 3-5 (10)SOTNIEKS
19:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 1-3 1-2 0-2 2-7 - - 2-7 SHIROKOV(14)
19:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD DINAMO MINSK 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (14)GALUZIN
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 1-0 0-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (19)KAPRIZOV
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA BARYS ASTANA 0-2 0-4 0-0 0-6 - - 0-6 VEY(19)
19:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 1-1 0-1 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4 SOLODUHIN(20)
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA NEFTEKHIMIK 1-2 0-1 2-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 KULIKOV(ET5)
2017-09-09
12:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR JOKERIT 0-0 0-1 1-3 1-4 - - 1-4 PIHLSTROM(19)
2017-09-10
13:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK AVANGARD OMSK 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 KUGRYSHEV(ET3)
17:00 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK BARYS ASTANA 1-0 0-2 0-3 1-5 - - 1-5 DAWES(11)
2017-09-11
12:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 (EGPen1)SAYUSTOV
12:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK JOKERIT 2-2 0-2 0-0 2-4 - - 2-4 GILROY(19)
14:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR CSKA MOSCOW 0-2 0-1 3-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 SHUMAKOV(ET5)
19:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 1-0 1-0 1-2 3-2 - - 3-2 MIKHNOV(9)
19:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS HC SOCHI 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0 (12)VOVCHENKO
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (5)HOWDEN
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 0-0 1-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2 KOSOV(15)
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG LADA TOGLIATTI 0-1 1-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (9)KOVALCHUK
2017-09-12
17:00 Fin KHL HC YUGRA AVANGARD OMSK 0-2 0-3 0-2 0-7 - - 0-7 PEREZHOGIN(17)
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA DINAMO RIGA 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1 MCMILLAN(16)
19:30 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SPARTAK MOSCOW 0-1 2-2 1-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 LAJUNEN(ET5)
19:30 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 DUGIN(ET4)
2017-09-13
12:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK JOKERIT 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 - 0-1 NIEMI(ET2)
12:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK CSKA MOSCOW 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 KUZMENKO(EGPen1)
14:00 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK VITYAZ PODOLSK 0-2 3-2 1-1 4-5 - - 4-5 AFINOGENOV(17)
14:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (8)BRULE
19:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET5)MOSALYOV
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK LADA TOGLIATTI 0-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (7)HOWDEN
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 0-2 0-1 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4 RYBAKOV(20)
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 4-1 2-0 0-1 6-2 - - 6-2 SHCHEMEROV(11)
2017-09-14
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0-1 0-0 2-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (17)OMARK
19:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET1)LANDER
19:30 Fin KHL HC SOCHI DINAMO RIGA 1-1 1-0 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (19)O DELL
19:30 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK SPARTAK MOSCOW 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (5)NESTRASIL
2017-09-15
12:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK CSKA MOSCOW 1-1 2-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (4)TKACHYOV
12:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1-0 0-3 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3 (9)KVAPIL
14:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR VITYAZ PODOLSK 1-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (4)YUEN
16:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 0-0 0-0 1-3 1-3 - - 1-3 OSNOVIN(20)
19:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 1-0 0-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)TALBOT
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 PARE(20)
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW LADA TOGLIATTI 0-0 2-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2 KOSTROMITIN(19)
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 1-0 2-1 0-2 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET3)HERSLEY
2017-09-16
14:30 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA SPARTAK MOSCOW 3-1 1-1 1-2 5-4 - - 5-4 NIKONTSEV(19)
16:00 Fin KHL JOKERIT DINAMO RIGA 2-0 1-0 0-2 3-2 - - 3-2 KRISTO(16)
17:00 Fin KHL HC SOCHI TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0 (2)MAMKIN
17:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 1-2 3-0 0-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (18)SERGEEV
2017-09-17
10:00 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK VITYAZ PODOLSK 2-0 0-2 1-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 BURSTROM(ET2)
14:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK HC YUGRA 2-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET2)SEMENOV
14:00 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4 OSNOVIN(18)
17:00 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 0-1 0-2 5-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (20)PAVLOVICH
17:00 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1 KUCHERYAVENKO(14)
17:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL LADA TOGLIATTI 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 VALUISKY(13)
17:00 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 1-0 3-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0 (8)HERSLEY
2017-09-18
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2 VOVCHENKO(20)
19:30 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN DINAMO RIGA 2-1 3-1 2-0 7-2 - - 7-2 (20)SEKAC
2017-09-19
12:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK VITYAZ PODOLSK 1-2 1-1 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5 (15)KOLAR
19:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD KUNLUN RED STAR 0-1 0-0 3-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)DAUGAVINS
2017-09-20
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK HC SOCHI 0-2 1-0 2-3 3-5 - - 3-5 LAPENKOV(18)
19:30 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK DINAMO RIGA 1-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (16)ZDUNOV
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA AK BARS KAZAN 1-1 1-2 1-3 3-6 - - 3-6 SEKAC(11)
2017-09-21
15:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-2 - - 0-2 KOMAROV(20)
16:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 1-2 0-0 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 HERSLEY(18)
16:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA DINAMO MINSK 0-0 0-0 4-1 4-1 - - 4-1 (20)PUSHKARYOV
17:00 Fin KHL HC YUGRA LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 0-1 1-0 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3 (12)ANKUDINOV
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT CSKA MOSCOW 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (19)NORMAN
19:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS KUNLUN RED STAR 0-0 2-1 3-3 5-4 - - 5-4 DEFAZIO(18)
19:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 2-1 2-2 2-3 6-6 1-0 - 7-6 (ET3)NIKONTSEV
2017-09-22
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG HC SOCHI 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2 KHOKHLOV(19)
17:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 0-2 2-1 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4 SOLODUHIN(11)
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK NEFTEKHIMIK 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3 YAKIMOV(20)
18:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI AK BARS KAZAN 0-0 0-2 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 AZEVEDO(16)
2017-09-23
13:00 2Per KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW KUNLUN RED STAR 2-0 1-0 - - - - 3-0 (6)RADIL
13:30 1Per KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK DINAMO MINSK 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
14:00 1Per KHL AVANGARD OMSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 1-0 - - - - - 1-0 (1)KOSHELEV
14:00 1Per KHL BARYS ASTANA HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
14:30 Sched KHL HC YUGRA SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - - - - - - -
2017-09-24
14:30 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG SALAVAT YULAEV UFA - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK HC SOCHI - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL LADA TOGLIATTI NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
2017-09-25
15:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched KHL BARYS ASTANA SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL HC YUGRA DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA KUNLUN RED STAR - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
2017-09-26
17:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL LADA TOGLIATTI HC SOCHI - - - - - - -
2017-09-27
15:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched KHL BARYS ASTANA LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL HC YUGRA HC DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
2017-09-28
17:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL LADA TOGLIATTI SALAVAT YULAEV UFA - - - - - - -
2017-09-29
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - -
2017-09-30
12:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK BARYS ASTANA - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL HC SOCHI HC YUGRA - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL AVANGARD OMSK - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top