Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  - KHL  - REGULAR SEASON (December)  - 2016
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2016-12-01
11:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (13)BARBASHEV
11:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK CSKA MOSCOW 1-0 0-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2 OSNOVIN(12)
13:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 1-1 1-2 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5 (19)MANTYLA
17:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI SPARTAK MOSCOW 0-0 3-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1 STOA(6)
18:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN HK SOCHI 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 KOSTITSYN(20)
18:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 3-3 0-2 2-0 5-5 1-0 - 6-5 (ET4)LYAMIN
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET5)RISSANEN
20:00 Fin KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB AVANGARD OMSK 0-3 1-0 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 YUNKOV(12)
2016-12-02
18:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 1-1 1-1 3-1 5-3 - - 5-3 (20)KONTIOLA
18:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 MAYOROV(EGPen1)
18:30 Fin KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW HC YUGRA 1-0 2-0 3-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (13)FYODOROV
18:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK BARYS ASTANA 1-0 0-1 3-1 4-2 - - 4-2 ST. PIERRE(16)
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 1-0 2-2 0-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 (EGPen1)MEIJA
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK 1-2 1-1 2-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5 SOLOVYOV(EGPen1)
2016-12-03
09:00 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK CSKA MOSCOW 1-0 0-1 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3 NICHUSHKIN(20)
09:00 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2 SHIROKOV(3)
11:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (4)BAKOS
15:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 DAUGAVINS(EGPen1)
16:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SPARTAK MOSCOW 1-1 2-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2 LESHCHENKO(17)
16:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK HK SOCHI 2-0 1-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (15)STOLYAROV
18:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA AVANGARD OMSK 1-1 1-1 1-3 3-5 - - 3-5 KHOKHRYAKOV(18)
2016-12-04
16:00 Sched KHL DINAMO MINSK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL JOKERIT SALAVAT YULAEV UFA - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL BARYS ASTANA - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK HC YUGRA - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
2016-12-05
11:30 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
11:30 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK - - - - - - -
2016-12-06
16:00 Sched KHL JOKERIT KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL DINAMO MINSK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HK SOCHI LADA TOGLIATTI - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
2016-12-07
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK AVANGARD OMSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG BARYS ASTANA - - - - - - -
2016-12-08
16:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA KUNLUN RED STAR - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD LADA TOGLIATTI - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HK SOCHI AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB - - - - - - -
2016-12-09
14:00 Sched KHL METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK AVANGARD OMSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL HC YUGRA BARYS ASTANA - - - - - - -
2016-12-10
13:30 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK KUNLUN RED STAR - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL HK SOCHI NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW LADA TOGLIATTI - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - - - - - - -
2016-12-11
13:30 Sched KHL HC YUGRA AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL DINAMO MINSK KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB - - - - - - -
2016-12-12
13:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR BARYS ASTANA - - - - - - -
2016-12-13
18:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AK BARS KAZAN - - - - - - -
2016-12-15
11:30 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
2016-12-17
09:00 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK NEFTEKHIMIK - - - - - - -
11:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
2016-12-19
11:30 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
11:30 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK BARYS ASTANA - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR HC YUGRA - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched KHL METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK DINAMO RIGA - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK JOKERIT - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
2016-12-20
17:00 Sched KHL LADA TOGLIATTI CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL HK SOCHI - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SALAVAT YULAEV UFA - - - - - - -
2016-12-21
11:30 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK BARYS ASTANA - - - - - - -
11:30 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK HC YUGRA - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched KHL METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK JOKERIT - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK DINAMO RIGA - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
2016-12-22
18:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HK SOCHI VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
2016-12-23
11:30 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK HC YUGRA - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched KHL METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK DINAMO RIGA - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK JOKERIT - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK DINAMO MINSK - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched KHL BARYS ASTANA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL LADA TOGLIATTI SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB SALAVAT YULAEV UFA - - - - - - -
2016-12-24
11:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL HK SOCHI DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
2016-12-25
13:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched KHL BARYS ASTANA METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched KHL LADA TOGLIATTI SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
2016-12-26
11:30 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AMUR KHABAROVSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL HC YUGRA SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD VITYAZ PODOLSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT DINAMO RIGA - - - - - - -
2016-12-27
17:00 Sched KHL LADA TOGLIATTI SALAVAT YULAEV UFA - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN SKA SAINT PETERSBURG - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT DINAMO RIGA - - - - - - -
2016-12-28
14:00 Sched KHL METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched KHL BARYS ASTANA AVANGARD OMSK - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW DYNAMO MOSCOW - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL HK SOCHI SPARTAK MOSCOW - - - - - - -
2016-12-29
13:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top