Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
-
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
   CZECH REPUBLIC  - EXTRALIGA  - REGULAR SEASON ()  - 2017
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
F/T
Pen
1
09-09-2016
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:10
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
4
5
3
1
1
2
0
1
4
4
0
1
-
-
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC KOMETA BRNO
3
5
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
5
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC VERVA LITVINOV
1
3
0
2
0
0
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
2
11-09-2016
16:10
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC OCELARI TRINEC
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
1
5
0
2
0
1
1
2
1
5
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC SPARTA PRAHA
2
3
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
2
3
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC OLOMOUC
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
3
6
0
1
1
3
2
2
3
6
-
-
-
-
3
13-09-2016
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC VERVA LITVINOV
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:10
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC SPARTA PRAHA
2
3
1
1
0
2
1
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC SKODA PLZEN
6
4
1
2
4
1
1
1
6
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
5
1
1
1
2
0
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
4
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
4
16-09-2016
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
2
1
0
2
2
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:10
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
2
4
0
0
0
2
2
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
5
4
3
1
1
3
1
0
5
4
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC KOMETA BRNO
3
6
1
4
1
0
1
2
3
6
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
4
5
2
2
1
2
1
1
4
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC OLOMOUC
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC OCELARI TRINEC
3
4
1
1
2
2
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
5
18-09-2016
16:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
7
0
3
0
1
0
3
0
7
0
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
3
2
1
0
0
2
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC SKODA PLZEN
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:10
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
8
2
4
1
2
0
2
1
8
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC VERVA LITVINOV
3
4
1
2
2
1
0
0
3
3
0
1
-
-
1
20-09-2016
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
6
23-09-2016
18:10
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
2
5
1
2
1
1
0
2
2
5
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC OLOMOUC
5
6
3
0
1
4
1
1
5
5
0
1
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC SPARTA PRAHA
4
3
3
2
0
1
0
0
3
3
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC OCELARI TRINEC
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
-
-
-
-
25-09-2016
16:30
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC KOMETA BRNO
2
4
2
2
0
2
0
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
7
27-09-2016
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:10
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC OCELARI TRINEC
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC SKODA PLZEN
3
2
0
1
1
0
2
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
5
6
3
1
2
4
0
0
5
5
0
1
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC VERVA LITVINOV
7
1
2
1
2
0
3
0
7
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC SPARTA PRAHA
2
3
0
1
0
2
2
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
8
30-09-2016
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
5
1
0
0
2
0
3
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
18:10
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
MOUNTFIELD HK
4
3
0
2
3
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC KOMETA BRNO
3
4
1
0
1
2
1
1
3
3
0
1
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
2
5
0
2
2
2
0
1
2
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
5
1
1
0
3
1
1
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
9
02-10-2016
16:30
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC VERVA LITVINOV
1
3
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC OLOMOUC
1
4
0
2
1
1
0
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC OCELARI TRINEC
4
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
3
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:15
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC SPARTA PRAHA
6
2
2
0
2
2
2
0
6
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
10
04-10-2016
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
5
3
3
1
2
2
0
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
07-10-2016
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC KOMETA BRNO
4
3
0
1
3
1
0
1
3
3
1
0
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC VERVA LITVINOV
3
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
6
3
3
2
2
0
1
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
0
1
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
9
0
1
0
4
0
4
0
9
0
-
-
-
-
11
09-10-2016
16:30
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC SKODA PLZEN
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC OLOMOUC
3
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC OCELARI TRINEC
3
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
4
2
0
0
1
1
3
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC SPARTA PRAHA
5
1
4
1
1
0
0
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
19:20
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
5
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
6
11-10-2016
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
2
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
12
14-10-2016
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
4
3
0
0
2
2
1
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
18:20
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC SKODA PLZEN
4
2
0
1
1
1
3
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
3
2
0
1
2
1
0
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC KOMETA BRNO
4
3
2
0
1
1
0
2
3
3
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
2
4
1
0
0
2
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
13
16-10-2016
16:00
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC SPARTA PRAHA
0
5
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
5
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
7
4
3
1
2
1
2
2
7
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC OLOMOUC
5
3
3
0
1
2
1
1
5
3
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
3
2
2
0
1
2
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
19:20
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC OCELARI TRINEC
0
5
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
5
-
-
-
-
9
18-10-2016
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC SKODA PLZEN
4
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
32
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
12
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
14
21-10-2016
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
4
2
1
1
3
1
0
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
0
5
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
5
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC OLOMOUC
3
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC OCELARI TRINEC
0
4
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
4
3
1
1
2
0
0
2
3
3
1
0
-
-
15
23-10-2016
16:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC SKODA PLZEN
3
4
0
1
1
2
2
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
4
1
1
0
2
1
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC VERVA LITVINOV
4
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC KOMETA BRNO
5
1
1
1
1
0
3
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
34
25-10-2016
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
1
4
0
1
0
2
1
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
28-10-2016
17:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC OLOMOUC
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC VERVA LITVINOV
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
18:20
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC KOMETA BRNO
2
4
0
0
1
2
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
MOUNTFIELD HK
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
17
30-10-2016
16:20
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
2
0
1
3
0
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
1
5
1
1
0
2
0
2
1
5
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC VERVA LITVINOV
2
4
1
0
0
2
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
4
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC SKODA PLZEN
8
5
2
3
1
0
5
2
8
5
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
18
09-11-2016
18:20
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC OCELARI TRINEC
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
1
3
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
3
2
1
0
1
2
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
19
11-11-2016
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
4
5
1
1
0
1
3
2
4
4
0
1
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
3
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC SPARTA PRAHA
6
5
4
3
0
1
1
1
5
5
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
8
2
1
0
2
0
5
2
8
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
5
1
2
0
1
1
2
2
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC VERVA LITVINOV
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
20
13-11-2016
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC OLOMOUC
4
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
MOUNTFIELD HK
2
3
1
3
1
0
0
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
5
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
5
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
4
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC KOMETA BRNO
3
2
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
21
15-11-2016
18:00
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
1
4
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC VERVA LITVINOV
4
1
3
1
0
0
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC SPARTA PRAHA
0
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC OCELARI TRINEC
5
4
0
2
2
2
2
0
4
4
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
2
3
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC SKODA PLZEN
1
4
0
1
0
3
1
0
1
4
-
-
-
-
22
18-11-2016
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
7
1
1
0
5
0
1
1
7
1
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
3
5
1
2
0
1
2
2
3
5
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC OLOMOUC
5
4
2
1
0
3
2
0
4
4
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
MOUNTFIELD HK
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
2
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
3
-
-
-
-
23
20-11-2016
16:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
4
3
1
2
1
0
2
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC OLOMOUC
3
2
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC OCELARI TRINEC
3
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
4
0
1
0
3
3
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
18
22-11-2016
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC KOMETA BRNO
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
7
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
0
5
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
5
-
-
-
-
24
25-11-2016
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
4
2
2
1
1
0
0
3
3
0
1
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC KOMETA BRNO
4
3
1
3
1
0
1
0
3
3
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC VERVA LITVINOV
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
25
27-11-2016
16:00
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
3
4
1
0
2
3
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
1
16:30
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC OLOMOUC
3
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC VERVA LITVINOV
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
4
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC OCELARI TRINEC
5
4
2
1
2
1
1
2
5
4
-
-
-
-
19:20
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
4
0
2
1
0
2
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
18
29-11-2016
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
22
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC KOMETA BRNO
3
2
2
0
0
2
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
26
01-12-2016
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
02-12-2016
18:00
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
3
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:20
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
MOUNTFIELD HK
5
4
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
4
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC VERVA LITVINOV
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC KOMETA BRNO
5
2
1
1
3
0
1
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
27
04-12-2016
15:00
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
3
4
1
0
1
3
1
0
3
3
0
1
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
3
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
16:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC KOMETA BRNO
4
3
3
0
0
0
1
3
4
3
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
4
5
3
1
0
0
1
3
4
4
0
0
0
1
17:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
5
2
0
0
4
1
1
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC VERVA LITVINOV
7
1
2
0
3
0
2
1
7
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
28
08-12-2016
18:00
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC OCELARI TRINEC
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
09-12-2016
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
0
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
MOUNTFIELD HK
4
3
2
1
2
1
0
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC OLOMOUC
4
3
0
0
3
3
0
0
3
3
1
0
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC SPARTA PRAHA
1
5
0
2
0
1
1
2
1
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
5
3
1
0
2
1
2
2
5
3
-
-
-
-
29
11-12-2016
16:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC SPARTA PRAHA
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
4
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
16:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC OCELARI TRINEC
3
4
1
0
2
2
0
1
3
3
0
1
-
-
16:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
4
1
2
0
1
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
2
4
0
4
1
0
1
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
30
20-12-2016
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC SPARTA PRAHA
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC KOMETA BRNO
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
2
3
0
0
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
3
2
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
2
3
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC OLOMOUC
2
3
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
31
22-12-2016
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
4
2
0
0
1
1
3
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
5
1
0
1
3
0
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC SKODA PLZEN
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC VERVA LITVINOV
3
6
0
3
2
1
1
2
3
6
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC SPARTA PRAHA
1
5
0
1
0
4
1
0
1
5
-
-
-
-
32
26-12-2016
16:30
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC KOMETA BRNO
4
2
0
0
3
1
1
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC OLOMOUC
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
3
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
2
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC OCELARI TRINEC
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
33
28-12-2016
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
4
1
0
0
3
1
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC VERVA LITVINOV
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC OCELARI TRINEC
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:20
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
1
3
0
2
0
1
1
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
34
30-12-2016
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC OLOMOUC
3
2
2
0
1
0
0
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC KOMETA BRNO
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
3
4
1
1
0
3
2
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
35
03-01-2017
18:00
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
5
1
3
0
0
1
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
4
0
2
1
0
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC OCELARI TRINEC
4
2
2
0
1
0
1
2
4
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC VERVA LITVINOV
2
3
0
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
1
3
0
2
0
0
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
3
2
0
0
2
2
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC SPARTA PRAHA
2
5
1
2
0
2
1
1
2
5
-
-
-
-
36
06-01-2017
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC KOMETA BRNO
4
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC VERVA LITVINOV
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
2
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
37
08-01-2017
16:30
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC SKODA PLZEN
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC OCELARI TRINEC
5
1
0
0
2
1
3
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
30
10-01-2017
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
6
0
4
2
2
1
0
3
6
-
-
-
-
37
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC OLOMOUC
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
38
13-01-2017
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC VERVA LITVINOV
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
MOUNTFIELD HK
4
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC KOMETA BRNO
6
3
2
0
2
2
2
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
3
0
1
0
1
2
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
5
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
39
15-01-2017
16:30
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
4
1
1
1
3
0
0
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
5
4
1
0
2
1
1
3
4
4
1
0
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC OCELARI TRINEC
6
3
1
1
1
2
4
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC SPARTA PRAHA
2
3
0
0
1
2
1
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC OLOMOUC
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
17-01-2017
19:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
9
3
5
0
0
1
4
2
9
3
-
-
-
-
40
20-01-2017
18:20
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC OCELARI TRINEC
5
4
2
2
1
0
1
2
4
4
1
0
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
5
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
5
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC OLOMOUC
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
1
1
0
2
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC SKODA PLZEN
3
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
2
4
1
0
0
1
1
3
2
4
-
-
-
-
41
22-01-2017
16:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC SKODA PLZEN
3
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
3
2
2
0
1
1
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
5
3
2
0
2
1
1
2
5
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
2
0
0
0
2
3
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
2
4
1
1
1
0
0
3
2
4
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC KOMETA BRNO
3
4
1
0
0
2
2
1
3
3
0
1
-
-
18:20
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC VERVA LITVINOV
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
36
24-01-2017
19:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
MOUNTFIELD HK
1
4
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
4
-
-
-
-
40
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
46
25-01-2017
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
4
2
2
0
1
1
1
1
4
2
-
-
-
-
42
27-01-2017
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC KOMETA BRNO
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
4
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC OCELARI TRINEC
1
4
0
4
0
0
1
0
1
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC OLOMOUC
2
3
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
2
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
4
3
1
0
1
2
1
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
43
29-01-2017
16:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
4
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
3
3
1
0
-
-
16:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC VERVA LITVINOV
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
3
6
3
1
0
1
0
4
3
6
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
3
1
1
0
1
1
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC OCELARI TRINEC
12
3
4
1
4
2
4
0
12
3
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
33
31-01-2017
19:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC SPARTA PRAHA
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
44
03-02-2017
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC KOMETA BRNO
3
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
7
1
4
0
3
0
0
1
7
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
5
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
4
5
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
MOUNTFIELD HK
1
4
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC OCELARI TRINEC
1
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:50
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC OLOMOUC
2
4
1
0
0
2
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
45
05-02-2017
16:00
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
2
2
1
0
-
-
16:20
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
3
4
1
3
0
1
2
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
5
4
1
1
0
1
3
2
4
4
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
2
2
1
0
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC SKODA PLZEN
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC VERVA LITVINOV
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
46
15-02-2017
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC OLOMOUC
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC KOMETA BRNO
5
3
0
2
2
1
3
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
4
7
1
2
3
4
0
1
4
7
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
3
5
2
1
0
3
1
1
3
5
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
MOUNTFIELD HK
2
5
2
1
0
1
0
3
2
5
-
-
-
-
47
17-02-2017
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC VERVA LITVINOV
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC SKODA PLZEN
6
3
2
1
0
1
4
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC SPARTA PRAHA
0
5
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
5
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
HC OCELARI TRINEC
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC OLOMOUC
3
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
48
19-02-2017
16:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
3
6
1
1
0
4
2
1
3
6
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
16:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
2
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
17:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
MOUNTFIELD HK
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
6
2
1
1
2
0
3
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC KOMETA BRNO
4
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
42
21-02-2017
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
2
4
0
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
18
19:30
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC OLOMOUC
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
49
24-02-2017
18:00
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
4
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
4
3
2
0
0
1
1
2
3
3
0
0
1
0
18:30
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC OCELARI TRINEC
2
5
1
2
0
2
1
1
2
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
HC OLOMOUC
4
3
1
1
2
0
0
2
3
3
1
0
-
-
19:20
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC SPARTA PRAHA
2
4
0
0
1
2
1
2
2
4
-
-
-
-
50
26-02-2017
16:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
MOUNTFIELD HK
4
1
1
1
1
0
2
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC VERVA LITVINOV
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
HC KOMETA BRNO
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
4
2
1
1
3
1
0
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
51
28-02-2017
18:20
Fin
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
HC OCELARI TRINEC
5
1
2
1
2
0
1
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC KOMETA BRNO
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
5
2
3
1
2
0
0
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
HC VERVA LITVINOV
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
18:20
Fin
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
HC OLOMOUC
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
18:20
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
52
03-03-2017
19:20
Fin
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
3
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:20
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
19:20
Fin
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC VERVA LITVINOV
4
3
2
0
1
1
0
2
3
3
1
0
-
-
19:20
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
3
2
0
2
2
0
0
0
2
2
1
0
-
-
19:20
Fin
HC OLOMOUC
HC KOMETA BRNO
3
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:20
Fin
HC SPARTA PRAHA
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
19:20
Fin
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
MOUNTFIELD HK
1
3
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-