Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  - KHL  - January - 2017
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
JANUARY
2017-01-03
12:00 Fin KHL METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK VITYAZ PODOLSK
12:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
13:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK DYNAMO MOSCOW
15:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
16:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
16:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
18:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA AMUR KHABAROVSK
20:00 Fin KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB KUNLUN RED STAR
2017-01-04
13:30 Fin KHL HC YUGRA TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
14:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG HK SOCHI
15:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA SPARTAK MOSCOW
2017-01-05
12:00 Fin KHL METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
12:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK DYNAMO MOSCOW
13:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK VITYAZ PODOLSK
15:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
16:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
16:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
18:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA CSKA MOSCOW
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KUNLUN RED STAR
20:00 Fin KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB AMUR KHABAROVSK
2017-01-06
13:30 Fin KHL HC YUGRA SPARTAK MOSCOW
14:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
15:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA HK SOCHI
18:00 Fin KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
2017-01-07
12:00 Fin KHL METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK DYNAMO MOSCOW
12:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK VITYAZ PODOLSK
13:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
15:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
16:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
16:00 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK CSKA MOSCOW
16:00 Fin KHL JOKERIT SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
16:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
17:00 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2017-01-08
13:00 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
13:30 Fin KHL HC YUGRA HK SOCHI
14:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG SPARTAK MOSCOW
18:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
2017-01-09
13:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR DYNAMO MOSCOW
18:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL DINAMO RIGA
18:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT LADA TOGLIATTI
20:00 Fin KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2017-01-10
13:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR VITYAZ PODOLSK
16:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA SPARTAK MOSCOW
16:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2017-01-11
16:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK HK SOCHI
18:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
18:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
18:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG AVANGARD OMSK
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
20:00 Fin KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB BARYS ASTANA
2017-01-12
11:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK DINAMO RIGA
11:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK DINAMO MINSK
13:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR JOKERIT
16:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
18:30 Fin KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW NEFTEKHIMIK
18:30 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL AK BARS KAZAN
2017-01-13
16:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK SPARTAK MOSCOW
16:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK HK SOCHI
18:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS AVANGARD OMSK
18:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
18:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA BARYS ASTANA
20:00 Fin KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2017-01-14
09:00 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK JOKERIT
09:00 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK DINAMO RIGA
11:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR DINAMO MINSK
16:00 Fin KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW LADA TOGLIATTI
16:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL NEFTEKHIMIK
16:00 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK AK BARS KAZAN
2017-01-15
13:30 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK SPARTAK MOSCOW
14:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
16:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
16:00 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
18:30 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC YUGRA
2017-01-16
11:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK DINAMO MINSK
11:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK JOKERIT
13:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR DINAMO RIGA
15:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
18:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL LADA TOGLIATTI
18:30 Fin KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW AK BARS KAZAN
2017-01-17
16:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
18:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
20:00 Fin KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB HC YUGRA
2017-01-18
14:00 Fin KHL METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK BARYS ASTANA
16:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK AVANGARD OMSK
18:30 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
18:30 Fin KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW CSKA MOSCOW
18:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK LADA TOGLIATTI
2017-01-19
11:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
16:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG HC YUGRA
16:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK AVANGARD OMSK
16:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK KUNLUN RED STAR
18:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
18:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
18:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
18:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK DINAMO RIGA
18:30 Fin KHL HK SOCHI SPARTAK MOSCOW
18:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG JOKERIT
2017-01-23
17:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
18:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
18:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
18:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
18:30 Fin KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
18:30 Fin KHL HK SOCHI SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
18:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW CSKA MOSCOW
18:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2017-01-24
11:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
11:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
18:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT BARYS ASTANA
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA HC YUGRA
2017-01-25
17:00 Sched KHL LADA TOGLIATTI AVANGARD OMSK
18:00 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
18:00 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
18:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
18:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD CSKA MOSCOW
18:30 Sched KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
18:30 Sched KHL HK SOCHI SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
18:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2017-01-26
11:30 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
13:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
18:30 Sched KHL DINAMO MINSK HC YUGRA
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA BARYS ASTANA
2017-01-27
17:00 Sched KHL LADA TOGLIATTI SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
18:00 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
18:00 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
18:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AVANGARD OMSK
18:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
18:30 Sched KHL DYNAMO MOSCOW METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
18:30 Sched KHL HK SOCHI CSKA MOSCOW
18:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
18:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2017-01-28
09:00 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
11:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
16:00 Sched KHL DINAMO MINSK BARYS ASTANA
16:00 Sched KHL JOKERIT HC YUGRA
17:00 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2017-01-29
16:00 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
16:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
16:00 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2017-01-30
18:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SPARTAK MOSCOW
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT DINAMO MINSK
2017-01-31
14:00 Sched KHL METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
14:30 Sched KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK KUNLUN RED STAR
15:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK AMUR KHABAROVSK
18:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AK BARS KAZAN
20:30 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
20:30 Sched KHL KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB DYNAMO MOSCOW
 
Back to Top