Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
-
Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  - KHL  - October - 2017
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
OCTOBER
2017-10-01
15:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK LADA TOGLIATTI
16:00 Fin KHL JOKERIT SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
17:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
18:30 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SPARTAK MOSCOW
2017-10-02
12:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA HC YUGRA
19:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK BARYS ASTANA
19:30 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
19:30 Fin KHL HC SOCHI AVANGARD OMSK
19:30 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2017-10-03
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW DINAMO RIGA
19:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SPARTAK MOSCOW
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2017-10-04
10:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR LADA TOGLIATTI
12:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
12:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
19:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN HC YUGRA
19:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AVANGARD OMSK
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK BARYS ASTANA
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
19:30 Fin KHL HC SOCHI SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2017-10-05
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
19:30 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK DINAMO RIGA
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2017-10-06
12:30 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK LADA TOGLIATTI
12:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
12:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AVANGARD OMSK
19:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK HC YUGRA
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW DINAMO MINSK
19:30 Fin KHL HC SOCHI BARYS ASTANA
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2017-10-07
17:00 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW SPARTAK MOSCOW
17:00 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
18:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA DINAMO RIGA
2017-10-08
10:00 Fin KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
10:00 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK LADA TOGLIATTI
14:30 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
15:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG JOKERIT
2017-10-09
19:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD AK BARS KAZAN
19:30 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
19:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
20:00 Fin KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC SOCHI
2017-10-10
12:30 Fin KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
16:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK BARYS ASTANA
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG VITYAZ PODOLSK
17:00 Fin KHL HC YUGRA KUNLUN RED STAR
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK JOKERIT
2017-10-11
19:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
19:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS SPARTAK MOSCOW
19:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD DINAMO RIGA
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW AK BARS KAZAN
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG HC SOCHI
2017-10-12
15:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
16:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK KUNLUN RED STAR
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
17:00 Fin KHL HC YUGRA BARYS ASTANA
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK VITYAZ PODOLSK
18:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI JOKERIT
2017-10-13
19:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL AK BARS KAZAN
19:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS DINAMO RIGA
19:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SPARTAK MOSCOW
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK NEFTEKHIMIK
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW HC SOCHI
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2017-10-14
14:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK AMUR KHABAROVSK
14:00 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA KUNLUN RED STAR
14:30 Fin KHL HC YUGRA ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
14:30 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
15:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG CSKA MOSCOW
15:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK VITYAZ PODOLSK
2017-10-15
16:00 Fin KHL JOKERIT SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
17:00 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK HC SOCHI
17:00 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
17:00 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW NEFTEKHIMIK
17:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
17:00 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG AK BARS KAZAN
2017-10-16
15:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK KUNLUN RED STAR
16:00 Fin KHL AVANGARD OMSK ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
16:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA AMUR KHABAROVSK
17:00 Fin KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG HC YUGRA
17:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
17:00 Fin KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK CSKA MOSCOW
18:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI VITYAZ PODOLSK
2017-10-17
18:30 Fin KHL JOKERIT AK BARS KAZAN
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO MINSK TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
19:30 Fin KHL DINAMO RIGA SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
19:30 Fin KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
19:30 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG NEFTEKHIMIK
2017-10-18
16:30 Fin KHL BARYS ASTANA ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
17:00 Fin KHL HC YUGRA AMUR KHABAROVSK
17:00 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
17:00 Fin KHL METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK CSKA MOSCOW
18:00 Fin KHL LADA TOGLIATTI HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2017-10-19
19:00 Fin KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL NEFTEKHIMIK
19:30 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW AVANGARD OMSK
2017-10-20
15:30 Fin KHL SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK AMUR KHABAROVSK
17:00 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
19:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2017-10-21
12:30 Fin KHL KUNLUN RED STAR ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
13:00 Fin KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW HC YUGRA
17:00 Fin KHL CSKA MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
17:00 Fin KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS AVANGARD OMSK
17:00 Fin KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG JOKERIT
17:00 Fin KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD BARYS ASTANA
17:00 Fin KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2017-10-22
14:30 Fin KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
17:00 Fin KHL AK BARS KAZAN METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
17:00 Fin KHL HC SOCHI LADA TOGLIATTI
17:00 Fin KHL NEFTEKHIMIK AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2017-10-23
14:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
19:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS HC YUGRA
19:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD AVANGARD OMSK
19:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
19:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW BARYS ASTANA
19:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK DINAMO MINSK
20:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
2017-10-24
17:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA LADA TOGLIATTI
19:00 Sched KHL NEFTEKHIMIK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
19:30 Sched KHL AK BARS KAZAN AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
19:30 Sched KHL HC SOCHI TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2017-10-25
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT BARYS ASTANA
19:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD HC YUGRA
19:30 Sched KHL CSKA MOSCOW DINAMO MINSK
19:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
19:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
20:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2017-10-26
17:00 Sched KHL SALAVAT YULAEV UFA METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
19:30 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA AVANGARD OMSK
19:30 Sched KHL HC SOCHI AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2017-10-27
12:00 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK NEFTEKHIMIK
14:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR AK BARS KAZAN
18:00 Sched KHL LADA TOGLIATTI HC YUGRA
18:30 Sched KHL JOKERIT DINAMO MINSK
19:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS BARYS ASTANA
19:00 Sched KHL TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
19:30 Sched KHL SPARTAK MOSCOW HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
19:30 Sched KHL VITYAZ PODOLSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
20:00 Sched KHL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
2017-10-28
17:00 Sched KHL HC SOCHI METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2017-10-29
09:00 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK AK BARS KAZAN
09:00 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK NEFTEKHIMIK
13:30 Sched KHL TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK LADA TOGLIATTI
16:00 Sched KHL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
17:00 Sched KHL DINAMO RIGA DINAMO MINSK
2017-10-30
15:00 Sched KHL AVANGARD OMSK CSKA MOSCOW
15:30 Sched KHL BARYS ASTANA JOKERIT
16:00 Sched KHL HC YUGRA VITYAZ PODOLSK
2017-10-31
11:30 Sched KHL ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
11:30 Sched KHL AMUR KHABAROVSK AK BARS KAZAN
13:30 Sched KHL KUNLUN RED STAR NEFTEKHIMIK
16:00 Sched KHL AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG LADA TOGLIATTI
18:00 Sched KHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
18:30 Sched KHL DINAMO MINSK SPARTAK MOSCOW
18:30 Sched KHL HC DYNAMO MOSCOW TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
18:30 Sched KHL SKA SAINT PETERSBURG DINAMO RIGA