Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   GERMANY  - DEL  - December - 2016
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
24
2016-12-02
20:30 Fin DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER EISBAREN BERLIN
20:30 Fin DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN ADLER MANNHEIM
20:30 Fin DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
20:30 Fin DEL KREFELD PINGUINE STRAUBING TIGERS
20:30 Fin DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS DUSSELDORFER EG
20:30 Fin DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG ERC INGOLSTADT
25
2016-12-04
15:00 Fin DEL ADLER MANNHEIM EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
15:00 Fin DEL ERC INGOLSTADT SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
15:00 Fin DEL KOLNER HAIE T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
17:30 Fin DEL STRAUBING TIGERS ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
17:45 Fin DEL EISBAREN BERLIN F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
20:00 Fin DEL DUSSELDORFER EG AUGSBURGER PANTHER
20:00 Fin DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG KREFELD PINGUINE
11
2016-12-06
20:30 Fin DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG KOLNER HAIE
14
2016-12-07
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
34
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN KREFELD PINGUINE
26
2016-12-09
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM ERC INGOLSTADT
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER KOLNER HAIE
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN DUSSELDORFER EG
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS KREFELD PINGUINE
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS STRAUBING TIGERS
27
2016-12-11
15:00 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
15:00 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE ADLER MANNHEIM
15:00 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG AUGSBURGER PANTHER
17:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG EISBAREN BERLIN
17:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
17:45 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
20:00 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
28
2016-12-16
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM KOLNER HAIE
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN ERC INGOLSTADT
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS EISBAREN BERLIN
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE DUSSELDORFER EG
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG STRAUBING TIGERS
29
2016-12-18
15:00 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN ADLER MANNHEIM
17:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG KREFELD PINGUINE
17:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS AUGSBURGER PANTHER
17:45 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE DUSSELDORFER EG
20:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
20:00 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
20:00 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS ERC INGOLSTADT
11
2016-12-20
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG STRAUBING TIGERS
36
2016-12-21
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS EISBAREN BERLIN
30
2016-12-23
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER ERC INGOLSTADT
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE KOLNER HAIE
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
31
2016-12-26
15:00 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM DUSSELDORFER EG
15:00 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
15:00 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE STRAUBING TIGERS
17:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT EISBAREN BERLIN
17:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
17:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
20:00 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN AUGSBURGER PANTHER
32
2016-12-28
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER STRAUBING TIGERS
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN KREFELD PINGUINE
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG DUSSELDORFER EG
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG ADLER MANNHEIM
33
2016-12-30
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG ERC INGOLSTADT
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN EISBAREN BERLIN
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN KOLNER HAIE
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS AUGSBURGER PANTHER
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS KREFELD PINGUINE
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS ADLER MANNHEIM
 
Back to Top