Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
05:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
CALGARY FLAMES
3
MINNESOTA WILD
7
2
4
0
0
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:30
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
2
ST. LOUIS BLUES
2
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
HIGH 1
8
DAEMYUNG KILLER WHALES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
OJI EAGLES
6
NIPPON PAPER CRANES
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
TOHOKU FREE BLADES
2
NIKKO ICEBUCKS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
GKS TYCHY
2
HC DONBASS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
CRVENA ZVEZDA HK
3
TXURI URDIN SAN SEBASTIAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
EC KAC II
17
EC RED BULL SALZBURG JUN.
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
12
ADLER MANNHEIM
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
KOLNER HAIE
5
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
TONSBERG ELITE
7
NIDAROS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
9
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
HVIDOVRE FIGHTERS
11
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
9
HC 07 ORIN DETVA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
EHC KLOTEN
EV ZUG
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
SC BERN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
SCL TIGERS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:20
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC OCELARI TRINEC
3
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
7
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
HC LUGANO
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
LEKI
3
KETTERA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
AK BARS KAZAN
1
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HC SOCHI
5
LADA TOGLIATTI
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
3
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
3
HC NOVE ZAMKY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK NITRA
7
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
LEKSANDS IF
9
IK OSKARSHAMN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
EHC OLTEN
EHC BIEL-BIENNE
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
EHC VISP
HC DAVOS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
EK ZELLER EISBAREN
7
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
9
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
STRAUBING TIGERS
14
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC OLOMOUC
10
HC SKODA PLZEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
MOUNTFIELD HK
4
HC VERVA LITVINOV
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
NARVA PSK
4
HK KURBADS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
EISBAREN BERLIN
3
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
FRISK ASKER ELITE
1
STORHAMAR ELITE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
4
KONGSVINGER ELITE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
7
VALERENGA ELITE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK POPRAD
4
HKM ZVOLEN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
8
HC KOSICE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC TOPOLCANY
4
HK DUKLA INGEMA MICHALOVCE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK SKALICA
2
HK ORANGE 20
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
4
FBI VEU FELDKIRCH
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EC VSV
7
UPC VIENNA CAPITALS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
5
EC KAC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
5
HC KOMETA BRNO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
DVTK J. MISKOLC
1
CORONA BRASOV
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
HC AJOIE
ZSC LIONS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
FEHERVAR AV 19
12
EHC LIWEST B. WINGS LINZ
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
3
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
3
TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
TATRYSKI PODHALE
5
ANTEO NAPRZOD JANOW
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
2
BELFAST GIANTS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
GAP
4
CHAMONIX
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
PGE ORLIK OPOLE
7
MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
DUSSELDORFER EG
11
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ERC INGOLSTADT
4
KREFELD PINGUINE
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
CARDIFF DEVILS
7
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
EDINBURGH CAPITALS
12
MILTON KEYNES LIGHTNING
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
GUILFORD FLAMES
9
MANCHESTER STORM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
DUNDEE STARS
11
COVENTRY BLAZE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
FIFE FLYERS
6
BRAEHEAD CLAN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
FT Full Time PN Penalty OT Over Time ET Extra Time ABD Abandoned
Match Information 1Per First Period 2Per Second Period 3Per Third Period