Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens
   EUROPE (IIHF)  -  (REGULATION ROUND)  - 2016-2017
K/O Stat Cup Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
1
2016-08-16
18:30 Fin CHL HC VITKOVICE RIDERA KARPAT 0-1 1-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4 KAHKONEN(20)
19:00 Fin CHL HC KOSICE SC BERN 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-6 - - 3-6 ARCOBELLO(19)
19:00 Fin CHL YUNOST MINSK BK MLADA BOLESLAV 1-1 2-1 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3 (18)TURKIN
20:45 Fin CHL ZSC LIONS ERC INGOLSTADT 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (19)BARTSCHI
2016-08-17
20:30 Fin CHL COMARCH CRACOVIA HC SPARTA PRAHA 0-1 2-3 0-3 2-7 - - 2-7 NETIK(18)
2016-08-18
20:00 Fin CHL HV 71 SHEFFIELD STEELERS 1-0 2-2 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3 (16)ARLBRANDT
20:00 Fin CHL STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB HK NITRA 2-1 0-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (16)FORSBERG
20:30 Fin CHL ADLER MANNHEIM HC LUGANO 2-0 0-2 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3 BRUNNER(10)
20:30 Fin CHL EHC LIWEST B. WINGS LINZ SC BERN 0-0 0-3 1-0 1-3 - - 1-3 (6)DA SILVA
20:30 Fin CHL KREFELD PINGUINE KARPAT 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2 RUOHOMAA(11)
20:30 Fin CHL UPC VIENNA CAPITALS SKELLEFTEA AIK 0-1 2-0 0-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET1)FRASER
21:00 Fin CHL VAXJO LAKERS HC BK MLADA BOLESLAV 3-3 2-0 2-0 7-3 - - 7-3 (9)ROSEN C.
2016-08-19
20:00 Fin CHL ESBJERG ENERGY EV ZUG 1-2 1-4 1-2 3-8 - - 3-8 KLINGBERG(18)
20:30 Fin CHL COMARCH CRACOVIA FARJESTAD BK 1-1 0-3 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5 PERSSON(2)
20:30 Fin CHL EISBAREN BERLIN LULEA HOCKEY 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (10)HORDLER
20:30 Fin CHL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG FROLUNDA HC 0-0 1-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2 OLOFSSON(10)
20:45 Fin CHL GAP JYP 0-1 0-3 1-0 1-4 - - 1-4 (6)BALSAMO
20:45 Fin CHL HC DAVOS ROUEN 1-1 2-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (18)SIMION
2
2016-08-20
17:30 Fin CHL ERC INGOLSTADT ZSC LIONS 0-0 1-3 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 GEERING(16)
19:00 Fin CHL KALPA SKELLEFTEA AIK 0-0 1-2 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (19)NIKKO
19:00 Fin CHL STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB HC SKODA PLZEN 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3 INDRAK(18)
20:00 Fin CHL KREFELD PINGUINE HC VITKOVICE RIDERA 0-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (18)UMICEVIC
20:30 Fin CHL EC RED BULL SALZBURG SHEFFIELD STEELERS 1-0 3-1 4-0 8-1 - - 8-1 (20)PALLESTRANG
20:30 Fin CHL HC KOSICE EHC LIWEST B. WINGS LINZ 0-0 2-2 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3 DA SILVA(11)
20:45 Fin CHL HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (18)CERVENKA
2016-08-21
15:30 Fin CHL BILI TYGRI LIBEREC LORENSKOG ELITE 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET4)BLIZNAK
15:30 Fin CHL EISBAREN BERLIN SAIPA 1-1 0-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4 CARSON(12)
15:30 Fin CHL HC SPARTA PRAHA FARJESTAD BK 1-0 0-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2 ASLUND(14)
18:00 Fin CHL BK MLADA BOLESLAV VAXJO LAKERS HC 1-2 0-0 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)LENC
18:00 Fin CHL HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE FROLUNDA HC 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)TOMASEK
19:00 Fin CHL ADLER MANNHEIM TAPPARA 0-0 3-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1 (12)ULLMANN
20:00 Fin CHL DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY ROUEN 0-0 1-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (15)LJUNGH
20:00 Fin CHL GAP LINKOPING HC 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2 LITTLE(17)
3
2016-08-23
19:00 Fin CHL HC ORLI ZNOJMO EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN 1-1 1-0 1-3 3-4 - - 3-4 (19)SULAK
19:00 Fin CHL YUNOST MINSK VAXJO LAKERS HC 1-2 2-0 0-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET4)NIINIMAKI
20:30 Fin CHL EHC LIWEST B. WINGS LINZ HC KOSICE 1-0 2-1 0-3 3-4 - - 3-4 BARTANUS(16)
20:45 Fin CHL HC LUGANO TAPPARA 1-0 0-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3 HAAPALA(8)
21:00 Fin CHL LULEA HOCKEY SAIPA 0-1 0-0 2-3 2-4 - - 2-4 BACKMAN(20)
2016-08-24
19:00 Fin CHL TPS LORENSKOG ELITE 1-1 2-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (4)TAAVITSAINEN
4
2016-08-26
19:00 Fin CHL BILI TYGRI LIBEREC TPS 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 VIRTANEN(EGPen1)
19:00 Fin CHL HC SPARTA PRAHA COMARCH CRACOVIA 2-1 2-2 1-1 5-4 - - 5-4 (16)NETIK
19:00 Fin CHL KARPAT HC VITKOVICE RIDERA 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 - 1-0 (ET3)NIEMELA
19:00 Fin CHL LUKKO ZSC LIONS 0-2 0-0 2-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 PESTONI(EGPen1)
20:45 Fin CHL EV ZUG IFK HELSINKI 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1 TAIMI(19)
5
2016-08-27
15:00 Fin CHL DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY HC DAVOS 2-0 3-0 1-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (6)TAMBELLINI
15:00 Fin CHL SKELLEFTEA AIK KALPA 0-0 1-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (17)PETTERSSON
18:00 Fin CHL FROLUNDA HC HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 3-0 0-2 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (20)VESALAINEN
18:00 Fin CHL HK NITRA HC SKODA PLZEN 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (8)MILAM
19:00 Fin CHL TAPPARA HC LUGANO 1-2 0-1 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3 VAUCLAIR J.(15)
21:00 Fin CHL SHEFFIELD STEELERS HV 71 1-2 0-0 1-3 2-5 - - 2-5 (15)DOWD
2016-08-28
17:00 Fin CHL JYP LINKOPING HC 1-1 0-1 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4 NAKYVA(20)
6
2016-09-01
20:45 Fin CHL HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC ORLI ZNOJMO 2-0 0-1 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2 (8)NEUENSCHWANDER
2016-09-02
19:00 Fin CHL IFK HELSINKI EV ZUG 0-0 0-2 1-2 1-4 - - 1-4 IMMONEN(20)
19:00 Fin CHL TPS BILI TYGRI LIBEREC 2-0 1-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (6)DUDAS
20:45 Fin CHL HC DAVOS DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (19)WIESER M.
21:00 Fin CHL LINKOPING HC JYP 2-1 0-1 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3 ROOBA(20)
7
2016-09-03
18:00 Fin CHL HC SKODA PLZEN HK NITRA 2-0 0-3 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4 PAUKOVCEK(20)
20:45 Fin CHL SC BERN HC KOSICE 1-0 0-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (13)BLUM
20:45 Fin CHL ZSC LIONS LUKKO 0-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (19)HERZOG
2016-09-04
17:00 Fin CHL SAIPA LULEA HOCKEY 0-1 0-1 2-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)JARVINEN
18:00 Fin CHL FARJESTAD BK HC SPARTA PRAHA 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 PECH(ET2)
18:00 Fin CHL HC ORLI ZNOJMO HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-1 0-0 1-2 1-3 - - 1-3 POULIOT(20)
19:00 Fin CHL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1-0 3-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (7)MULOCK
8
2016-09-06
19:00 Fin CHL BK MLADA BOLESLAV YUNOST MINSK 1-0 2-2 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2 MIKHNOV(8)
19:00 Fin CHL HK NITRA STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (9)KUTALEK
20:00 Fin CHL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1-0 2-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1 POULIOT(8)
20:00 Fin CHL LORENSKOG ELITE BILI TYGRI LIBEREC 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (7)THORESEN
20:30 Fin CHL ERC INGOLSTADT LUKKO 0-1 1-1 0-4 1-6 - - 1-6 PITKANEN(17)
20:45 Fin CHL EV ZUG ESBJERG ENERGY 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)HOLDEN
20:45 Fin CHL ROUEN HC DAVOS 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 DU BOIS(ET3)
20:45 Fin CHL SC BERN EHC LIWEST B. WINGS LINZ 0-0 2-0 3-0 5-0 - - 5-0 (14)BERGER
2016-09-07
18:30 Fin CHL HC VITKOVICE RIDERA KREFELD PINGUINE 3-0 0-1 2-2 5-3 - - 5-3 (20)KOLOUCH
19:00 Fin CHL HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG 1-0 2-0 3-1 6-1 - - 6-1 (15)BARTA
20:30 Fin CHL EC RED BULL SALZBURG HV 71 1-1 1-2 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5 BRITHEN(20)
20:45 Fin CHL HC LUGANO ADLER MANNHEIM 0-1 2-1 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET3)KLASEN
21:00 Fin CHL SKELLEFTEA AIK UPC VIENNA CAPITALS 0-2 0-2 2-1 2-5 - - 2-5 TESSIER(18)
9
2016-09-08
19:00 Fin CHL HC SKODA PLZEN STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 3-1 3-2 0-1 6-4 - - 6-4 SOBERG(5)
20:00 Fin CHL LINKOPING HC GAP 0-1 5-0 1-0 6-1 - - 6-1 (8)OLIMB
21:00 Fin CHL LULEA HOCKEY EISBAREN BERLIN 0-1 0-3 2-1 2-5 - - 2-5 FISCHBUCH(19)
2016-09-09
19:00 Fin CHL KALPA UPC VIENNA CAPITALS 0-1 0-0 3-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (18)VILLE-VESA
20:00 Fin CHL ESBJERG ENERGY IFK HELSINKI 1-2 1-1 2-1 4-4 1-0 - 5-4 (ET1)NIXON
20:00 Fin CHL HV 71 EC RED BULL SALZBURG 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2 (20)TORNBERG
20:00 Fin CHL LORENSKOG ELITE TPS 0-1 0-4 0-1 0-6 - - 0-6 PIKKARAINEN(5)
20:00 Fin CHL VAXJO LAKERS HC YUNOST MINSK 2-0 0-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (20)KIISKINEN
20:30 Fin CHL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN HC ORLI ZNOJMO 1-0 3-0 3-0 7-0 - - 7-0 (15)MACEK
21:00 Fin CHL FROLUNDA HC GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG 1-2 1-0 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3 AUBIN(15)
10
2016-09-10
16:00 Fin CHL FARJESTAD BK COMARCH CRACOVIA 1-0 2-0 4-0 7-0 - - 7-0 (15)SVENSSON
17:00 Fin CHL SAIPA EISBAREN BERLIN 0-1 3-0 3-2 6-3 - - 6-3 (19)MCFARLAND
19:00 Fin CHL JYP GAP 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (9)KALTEVA
19:00 Fin CHL KARPAT KREFELD PINGUINE 1-1 1-1 3-1 5-3 - - 5-3 VASILJEVS(6)
19:00 Fin CHL LUKKO ERC INGOLSTADT 1-0 0-3 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3 POHL(18)
20:45 Fin CHL ROUEN DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY 1-2 2-1 0-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 PRESS(ET3)
2016-09-11
19:00 Fin CHL IFK HELSINKI ESBJERG ENERGY 3-0 2-0 2-0 7-0 - - 7-0 (15)IKONEN
19:00 Fin CHL TAPPARA ADLER MANNHEIM 2-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 KINK(6)
19:00 Fin CHL UPC VIENNA CAPITALS KALPA 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 MANKINEN(13)
20:00 Fin CHL SHEFFIELD STEELERS EC RED BULL SALZBURG 1-2 2-0 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (8)SCHULTZ
 
Back to Top