Country Table Cup Season Phase Group by  
TC
  EUROPE (IIHF) - CHAMPIONS HOCKEY LEAGUE (REGULATION ROUND) 2014-2015
 HOMEAWAYTOTAL 
P.TEAMPLWOTWLOTLFAWOTWLOTLFAWOTWLOTLFAGD+/-Pts
GROUP A
1KARPAT200000020006420006426
2BT LIBEREC200103410004110107523
3KOLNER HAIE2101035000000101035-23
4HC KOSICE2001012001012002024-20
GROUP B
1UPC V. CAPITALS220006200000020006246
2ZSC LIONS210016400000010016424
3FARJESTADS BK2000000011046011046-22
4VALERENGA2000000002026002026-40
GROUP C
1GE SERVETTE220008500000020008536
2FROLUNDA HC20000001010105101010553
3EC VSV2000000101045101045-13
4BRIANCON2002029000000002029-70
GROUP D
1PSG ZLIN210003101004311007435
2HC FR GOTTERON2100063000145100110824
3DJURGARDENS IF2010054001013011067-12
4EISBAREN BERLIN20001340010360011610-41
GROUP E
1HC O TRINEC21010115000000101011563
2TAPPARA21010108000000101010823
3STAVANGER200000010108111010811-33
4SC BERN200000010105101010510-53
GROUP F
1TPS220001110000002000111106
2LINKOPINGS HC220007100000020007166
3HC CSOB PARDUBICE2000000002024002024-20
4HC BOZEN200000000200140020014-140
GROUP G
1HC SPARTA PRAHA20000001100106110010645
2KALPA210015500000010015504
3VAXJO LAKERS HC210108600000010108623
4ADLER MANNHEIM2000000002017002017-60
GROUP H
1EV ZUG200101210005210106423
2HC VITKOVICE STEEL210107600000010107613
3ERC INGOLSTADT2100041001015101056-13
4SAIPA2000000101035101035-23
GROUP I
1JYP220005200000020005236
2EC R.B. SALZBURG200000010107610107613
3HV 712101067000000101067-13
4KLOTEN FLYERS2000000002025002025-30
GROUP J
1SKELLEFTEA AIK200000020006220006246
2HIFK20000001100107110010735
3SONDERJYSKE2001159000000001159-41
4KREFELD PINGUINE2002047000000002047-30
GROUP K
1LULEA HF200000020001422000142126
2LUKKO200000020007220007256
3HAMBURG FREEZERS2002017000000002017-60
4NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS200203140000000020314-110
THE ELEVEN GROUP WINNERS AND FIVE BEST RUNNERS UP AMONG ALL GROUPS ENTER THE PLAY OFFS.
TIE BREAK RULES
(1) Goals difference
(2) Games between teams
P. TEAM HOME AWAY TOTAL
GROUP A
1KARPAT          WW      WW      
2BT LIBERECL        W        WL      
3KOLNER HAIELW                LW      
4HC KOSICEL        L        LL      
GROUP B
1UPC V. CAPITALSWW                WW      
2ZSC LIONSLW                LW      
3FARJESTADS BK          WL      WL      
4VALERENGA          LL      LL      
GROUP C
1GE SERVETTEWW                WW      
2FROLUNDA HC          WL      WL      
3EC VSV          LW      LW      
4BRIANCONLL                LL      
GROUP D
1PSG ZLINW        W        WW      
2HC FR GOTTERONW        L        WL      
3DJURGARDENS IFW        L        LW      
4EISBAREN BERLINL        L        LL      
GROUP E
1HC O TRINECLW                LW      
2TAPPARALW                LW      
3STAVANGER          WL      WL      
4SC BERN          WL      WL      
GROUP F
1TPSWW                WW      
2LINKOPINGS HCWW                WW      
3HC CSOB PARDUBICE          LL      LL      
4HC BOZEN          LL      LL      
GROUP G
1HC SPARTA PRAHA          WW      WW      
2KALPAWL                WL      
3VAXJO LAKERS HCLW                LW      
4ADLER MANNHEIM          LL      LL      
GROUP H
1EV ZUGL        W        WL      
2HC VITKOVICE STEELLW                LW      
3ERC INGOLSTADTW        L        WL      
4SAIPA          LW      LW      
GROUP I
1JYPWW                WW      
2EC R.B. SALZBURG          WL      WL      
3HV 71LW                LW      
4KLOTEN FLYERS          LL      LL      
GROUP J
1SKELLEFTEA AIK          WW      WW      
2HIFK          WW      WW      
3SONDERJYSKELL                LL      
4KREFELD PINGUINELL                LL      
GROUP K
1LULEA HF          WW      WW      
2LUKKO          WW      WW      
3HAMBURG FREEZERSLL                LL      
4NOTTINGHAM PANTHERSLL                LL      
Back to Top