Country Table League Season Year Group by Presentation  
TC
  CZECH REPUBLIC  - NBL  - REGULAR SEASON  - 2016-2017
HOMEAWAYTOTAL
P.TEAMPLWLFAWLFAWLFAGD+/-PtsPCT
1CEZ NYMBURK2211010376911011046785211208314766070430.955
2BK PARDUBICE2211099383774895847184188816842040400.818
3BK DECIN221018777875679487315716711660110370.682
4BK OPAVA2283959818478268571210178516751100340.545
5USK PRAHA22928147563874880512101562156110340.545
6BC KOLIN226594090956873943111118131852-390330.500
7USTI NAD LABEM22749038692981893791317211806-850310.409
8BK PROSTEJOV22659149022983895881417521860-1080300.364
9BC SVITAVY22568058082980288171516071689-820290.318
10BK LIONS J. HRADEC2265871922110858102071517291942-2130290.318
11NH OSTRAVA225684885311077793261616251785-1600280.273
12BASKETBALL BRNO22478629252980298561616641910-2460280.273
At the completion of Regular season, teams split into two Groups.
TIE BREAK RULES
(1) Games between teams
(2) Goals difference
P. TEAM HOME AWAY TOTAL
1CEZ NYMBURKWWWWWWWWWLWWWWW
2BK PARDUBICEWWWWWWLWWLWWLWW
3BK DECINWWLWWLWLWLWLWWL
4BK OPAVALWWWWWWLLLLWWWL
5USK PRAHAWWWWWWWLLLWWWWW
6BC KOLINLLWWLLLWWLLLLLW
7USTI NAD LABEMLWLLWLLWLLLLLWW
8BK PROSTEJOVLLWWLLLLLLLLLLL
9BC SVITAVYWLWLWWLLLLWWLLW
10BK LIONS J. HRADECWLWLWLLLLLLLWLL
11NH OSTRAVAWLLLWLWLLLLWWLL
12BASKETBALL BRNOWLLLWLLWLLWLLLL
Back to Top