Country Table League Season Year Group by Presentation  
TC
  ADRIATIC LEAGUE  - ABA  - REGULAR SEASON  - 2016-2017
HOMEAWAYTOTAL
P.TEAMPLWLFAWLFAWLFAGD+/-PtsPCT
1CRVENA ZVEZDA1990802606100840673190164212793630381.000
2KK PARTIZAN198284877372680625154152813981300340.789
3KK CEDEVITA196383570673873837136170815431650320.684
4KK BUDUCNOST19727616756478276913615431444990320.684
5KK CIBONA19738367664569873911815341505290300.579
6KK UNION OLIMPIJA19637026893780383591015051524-190280.474
7KK IGOKEA19467337605467570491014081464-560280.474
8MORNAR BAR19737996990969178071214901479110260.368
9RADNICKI FMP19547196872872182671214401513-730260.368
10KK KARPOS SOKOLI19737917420962274671214131488-750260.368
11KK MEGA LEKS19558328201869876861315301588-580250.316
12KK KRKA19467377662762176161313581527-1690250.316
13KK ZADAR19547087401977196061314791700-2210250.316
14MZT SKOPJE195474776501071982751414661592-1260240.263
Top four teams enter the Play offs, whilst, bottom team relegates.
TIE BREAK RULES
(1) Games between teams
(2) Goals difference
P. TEAM HOME AWAY TOTAL
1CRVENA ZVEZDAWWWWW  WWWWWWWWWW
2KK PARTIZANWWWWWLWWWL  WLWWW
3KK CEDEVITAWLWWW  LWWWWLWWWL
4KK BUDUCNOSTWWLLW  LWLLWLWWWL
5KK CIBONALWLWWLLWLL  LLWLL
6KK UNION OLIMPIJAWLWWW  WLWLLWWLLW
7KK IGOKEALLWWWLWLLW  LLLWW
8MORNAR BARWWWWWLLLLL  WLWLW
9RADNICKI FMPWWWLL  LWLLLLWWWL
10KK KARPOS SOKOLIWWWWWLLLLL  WWLWL
11KK MEGA LEKSWLWLWLLLLL  WLLLW
12KK KRKAWLLLLLLLLL  WLLLL
13KK ZADARLWWLL  LLLLLLLLLW
14MZT SKOPJEWLLWW  LLLLLLWLLL
Back to Top