Country Table League Season Year Group by Presentation  
TC
  ADRIATIC LEAGUE  - ABA  - REGULAR SEASON  - 2015-2016
HOMEAWAYTOTAL
P.TEAMPLWLFAWLFAWLFAGD+/-PtsPCT
1KK BUDUCNOST2613010268471031006927233203217742580490.885P.OFFS
2CRVENA ZVEZDA261031106921103940879206204618002460460.769P.OFFS
3KK CEDEVITA2611210008588510241021197202418791450450.731P.OFFS
4KK MEGA LEKS26103108194976970991179205119401110430.654P.OFFS
5KK PARTIZAN2610310329702119411004121419731974-10380.462
6KK ZADAR2694918872310890996121418081868-600380.462
7KK CIBONA2685995986310892950111518871936-490370.423
8KK IGOKEA266791494058925959111518391899-600370.423
9KK UNION OLIMPIJA2676103797449884981111519211955-340370.423
10MZT SKOPJE2676952919310917989101618691908-390360.385
11KK METALAC26859439132118941028101618371941-1040360.385
12KK KRKA2676971944310882980101618531924-710360.385
13KK SUTJESKA2667959980310908103191718672011-1440350.346
14TAJFUN SENTJUR2658872918211918107071917901988-1980330.269REL.
Top four teams enter the Play offs, whilst, bottom team relegates.
TIE BREAK RULES
(1) Games between teams
(2) Goals difference
P. TEAM HOME AWAY TOTAL
1KK BUDUCNOSTWWWWWLWWWWWLWWW
2CRVENA ZVEZDAWWWWLWWLWWWWWWW
3KK CEDEVITAWWWLWLWLLWWLWWL
4KK MEGA LEKSWLWWWLWWLWWLLWW
5KK PARTIZANWWWWLLWLWLLWWWL
6KK ZADARWWWWLLLLWLWLWLW
7KK CIBONALWLWWLLLWWLLWLW
8KK IGOKEAWLWWLWLLWWWWLLL
9KK UNION OLIMPIJAWLWWLLWLWLWLWLW
10MZT SKOPJEWLWLLLLLLWLWLLL
11KK METALACWWLWWLLLLLLWLWL
12KK KRKAWWLLWLLLLLLWLLW
13KK SUTJESKAWWLLWLLLWLLWLWL
14TAJFUN SENTJURLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
Back to Top