Country Table League Season Year Group by Presentation  
TC
  ADRIATIC LEAGUE  - ABA  - REGULAR SEASON  - 2016-2017
HOMEAWAYTOTAL
P.TEAMPLWLFAWLFAWLFAGD+/-Pts
1KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS261301123866121110389625122261762464051P.OFFS
2KK CEDEVITA26103118810201031135108820623232108215046P.OFFS
3KK PARTIZAN NIS26112111510208596692819720811948133045P.OFFS
4KK BUDUCNOST261121115949761021101918821361968168044P.OFFS
5KK IGOKEA2676966973679841044131319502017-67039
6KK MEGA BASKET2676109510604910431085111521382145-7037
7KK CIBONA2676109610494910041072111521002121-21037
8KK MORNAR268510379432119651068101620022011-9036
9KK FMP2685106910072119781111101620472118-71036
10KK KARPOS SOKOLI2694102510001129261096101619512096-145036
11KK UNION OLIMPIJA26761039105031010271093101620662143-77036
12KK ZADAR2685103110471121013121091720442257-213035
13MZT SKOPJE AERODROM267610411044112953109281819942136-142034
14KK KRKA26589681011310921110681818892117-228034REL.
Top four teams enter the Play offs, whilst, bottom team relegates.
TIE BREAK RULES
(1) Games between teams
(2) Goals difference
P. TEAM HOME AWAY TOTAL
1KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTSWWWWWWWLWWWWWWW
2KK CEDEVITAWWWWWWWWLWWWWWW
3KK PARTIZAN NISWWWWWLWLLLLWWWL
4KK BUDUCNOSTWWWWWLLWLWLWWLW
5KK IGOKEAWWWLLLWLLLWLWWL
6KK MEGA BASKETWLWWLWWWLLWWLWW
7KK CIBONALLLLWLLLLLLLLLL
8KK MORNARWLLWWWWLLLWWWLL
9KK FMPLWWWWLLLLWLLLWW
10KK KARPOS SOKOLIWLWWWLLLWLLWLLL
11KK UNION OLIMPIJALWLLWLLLWLLLLWL
12KK ZADARWWWLLLLLLLWLWLW
13MZT SKOPJE AERODROMLLWWWLLWLLLLLLW
14KK KRKAWLLWLLLLWLWLLLL
Back to Top