Country Table League Season Year Group by Presentation  
TC
  ADRIATIC LEAGUE  - ABA  - REGULAR SEASON  - 2016-2017
HOMEAWAYTOTAL
P.TEAMPLWLFAWLFAWLFAGD+/-PtsPCT
1CRVENA ZVEZDA12706104795041731812010277972300241.000
2KK BUDUCNOST12504603725256054610210209181020220.833
3KK PARTIZAN12324074066153047493937880570210.750
4KK CEDEVITA1252655526324114158410669411250200.667
5KK CIBONA124143240043571571841003971320200.667
6KK IGOKEA12345125284140937875921906150190.583
7KK KRKA12345175372337843357895970-750170.417
8KK ZADAR124355057014413491579631061-980170.417
9KK UNION OLIMPIJA123238839516586611489741006-320160.333
10KK MEGA LEKS123459559214392434489871026-390160.333
11MZT SKOPJE124250350706426507489291014-850160.333
12MORNAR BAR12334714370645852339929960-310150.250
13RADNICKI FMP12233663691649557939861948-870150.250
14KK KARPOS SOKOLI122340540707479591210884998-1140140.167
Top four teams enter the Play offs, whilst, bottom team relegates.
TIE BREAK RULES
(1) Games between teams
(2) Goals difference
P. TEAM HOME AWAY TOTAL
1CRVENA ZVEZDAWWWWWWWWWW    WWWWW
2KK BUDUCNOSTWWWWW    LWLWWLWWLW
3KK PARTIZANWLLWW    WWLWWWWWLL
4KK CEDEVITAWWWLWLWWWL    WLWWW
5KK CIBONAWLWWW    WLLWWWWLLL
6KK IGOKEAWWLLLWWLWW    WWWLW
7KK KRKALLWWLLLWWL    LLLLW
8KK ZADARWLLWWLWLLL    WLLWL
9KK UNION OLIMPIJAWLWLW    LLLWLWLLLW
10KK MEGA LEKSLWLWLLWLLL    LLWWL
11MZT SKOPJEWWWWL  LLLLL  WLWLW
12MORNAR BARWLLWW  LLLLL  LWLLL
13RADNICKI FMPLWLLW    LLLLLLLLLW
14KK KARPOS SOKOLIWWLLL    LLLLLLWLWL
Back to Top