Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
VTB - VTB LEAGUE - REGULAR SEASON - 2017-2018
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
05-10-2017
17:00
Fin
UNICS KAZAN
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
94
60
28
15
22
14
50
29
19
17
25
14
94
60
-
-
19:30
Fin
KHIMKI MOSCOW
BC TSMOKI MINSK
83
55
16
11
23
24
39
35
23
9
21
11
83
55
-
-
06-10-2017
15:30
Fin
ENISEY
CSKA MOSCOW
72
87
11
22
14
31
25
53
24
23
23
11
72
87
-
-
08-10-2017
12:00
Fin
BK ASTANA
CSKA MOSCOW
72
92
15
29
17
30
32
59
21
15
19
18
72
92
-
-
17:00
Fin
BC KALEV/CRAMO
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
62
88
13
25
21
19
34
44
11
21
17
23
62
88
-
-
18:00
Fin
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
PARMA BASKET PERM
98
73
21
17
26
16
47
33
25
24
26
16
98
73
-
-
09-10-2017
19:30
Fin
VEF RIGA
KHIMKI MOSCOW
64
104
21
28
14
13
35
41
16
35
13
28
64
104
-
-
14-10-2017
16:00
Fin
AVTODOR
ENISEY
102
83
28
19
27
23
55
42
29
14
18
27
102
83
-
-
15-10-2017
15:30
Fin
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
BK ASTANA
84
73
21
14
24
13
45
27
15
22
24
24
84
73
-
-
16:00
Fin
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
VEF RIGA
80
64
15
20
19
16
34
36
20
12
26
16
80
64
-
-
17:00
Fin
CSKA MOSCOW
BC TSMOKI MINSK
90
54
20
22
26
12
46
34
24
8
20
12
90
54
-
-
18:00
Fin
UNICS KAZAN
BC KALEV/CRAMO
104
78
30
12
25
34
55
46
28
18
21
14
104
78
-
-
16-10-2017
17:30
Fin
PARMA BASKET PERM
KHIMKI MOSCOW
69
106
19
24
21
25
40
49
13
30
16
27
69
106
-
-
21-10-2017
12:00
Sch
ENISEY
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22-10-2017
13:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
BK ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23-10-2017
19:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28-10-2017
15:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
AVTODOR
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-10-2017
15:15
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30-10-2017
18:30
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
BK ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-11-2017
17:00
Sch
VEF RIGA
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-11-2017
14:30
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
BK ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
AVTODOR
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06-11-2017
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-11-2017
17:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-11-2017
15:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
BK ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-11-2017
11:00
Sch
BK ASTANA
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19-11-2017
15:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01-12-2017
18:00
Sch
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02-12-2017
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-12-2017
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-12-2017
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09-12-2017
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10-12-2017
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BK ASTANA
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16-12-2017
18:00
Sch
BK ASTANA
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-12-2017
18:00
Sch
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VEF RIGA
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25-12-2017
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
BK ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26-12-2017
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06-01-2018
18:00
Sch
BK ASTANA
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VEF RIGA
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-01-2018
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-01-2018
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13-01-2018
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-01-2018
18:00
Sch
BK ASTANA
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20-01-2018
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
BK ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21-01-2018
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VEF RIGA
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22-01-2018
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28-01-2018
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VEF RIGA
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-02-2018
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-02-2018
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-02-2018
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-02-2018
18:00
Sch
BK ASTANA
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-02-2018
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-02-2018
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15-02-2018
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-03-2018
18:00
Sch
VEF RIGA
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-03-2018
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BK ASTANA
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-03-2018
18:00
Sch
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-03-2018
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BK ASTANA
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-03-2018
18:00
Sch
VEF RIGA
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16-03-2018
18:00
Sch
VEF RIGA
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-03-2018
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-03-2018
18:00
Sch
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
BK ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19-03-2018
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25-03-2018
19:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BK ASTANA
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
VEF RIGA
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26-03-2018
19:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01-04-2018
19:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
BK ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
VEF RIGA
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02-04-2018
19:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-04-2018
19:00
Sch
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-04-2018
19:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ENISEY
BK ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09-04-2018
19:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-04-2018
19:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13-04-2018
19:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15-04-2018
19:00
Sch
AVTODOR
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
BK ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-04-2018
19:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22-04-2018
19:00
Sch
AVTODOR
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BK ASTANA
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ENISEY
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-04-2018
19:00
Sch
ENISEY
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
VEF RIGA
BK ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-05-2018
19:00
Sch
AVTODOR
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
VEF RIGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-05-2018
19:00
Sch
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09-05-2018
19:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-05-2018
19:00
Sch
BK ASTANA
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ENISEY
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-