Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
ITALY - LBA - REGULAR SEASON - 2017-2018
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
30-09-2017
21:45
Fin
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
78
74
13
23
25
22
38
45
15
19
25
10
78
74
-
-
01-10-2017
13:00
Fin
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
FIAT TORINO
67
72
23
27
14
19
37
46
12
15
18
11
67
72
-
-
18:00
Fin
VANOLI CREMONA
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
60
76
18
14
15
22
33
36
13
18
14
22
60
76
-
-
19:15
Fin
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
RED OCTOBER CANTU
94
80
21
22
26
23
47
45
28
16
19
19
94
80
-
-
19:15
Fin
VL PESARO
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
70
73
26
17
14
19
40
36
15
16
15
21
70
73
-
-
21:45
Fin
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
62
80
17
20
16
24
33
44
13
23
16
13
62
80
-
-
02-10-2017
21:45
Fin
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
66
62
18
22
14
8
32
30
23
16
11
16
66
62
-
-
05-10-2017
21:45
Fin
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
57
73
14
27
17
10
31
37
13
24
13
12
57
73
-
-
07-10-2017
21:45
Fin
FIAT TORINO
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
97
92
25
19
16
24
41
43
29
23
27
26
97
92
-
-
21:45
Fin
RED OCTOBER CANTU
VANOLI CREMONA
97
80
25
17
28
18
53
35
29
24
15
21
97
80
-
-
08-10-2017
13:00
Fin
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
79
78
14
23
24
19
38
42
25
20
16
16
79
78
-
-
18:00
Fin
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
96
75
20
26
29
18
49
44
21
20
26
11
96
75
-
-
19:15
Fin
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
VL PESARO
95
102
26
22
27
29
53
51
21
21
21
30
95
102
-
-
19:15
Fin
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
88
52
27
15
21
15
48
30
18
4
22
18
88
52
-
-
21:45
Fin
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
74
73
20
15
19
19
39
34
17
18
18
21
74
73
-
-
09-10-2017
21:45
Fin
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
83
77
26
16
20
18
46
34
21
15
16
28
83
77
-
-
14-10-2017
20:00
Fin
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
56
66
10
15
13
13
23
28
19
19
14
19
56
66
-
-
21:30
Fin
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
FIAT TORINO
72
63
23
18
15
19
38
37
17
14
17
12
72
63
-
-
21:45
Fin
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
74
77
22
16
24
23
46
39
19
22
9
16
74
77
-
-
21:45
Fin
VL PESARO
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
75
81
20
21
17
24
37
45
22
18
16
18
75
81
-
-
15-10-2017
13:00
Fin
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
77
67
14
19
23
15
37
34
28
17
12
16
77
67
-
-
19:15
Fin
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
62
68
11
16
20
17
31
33
15
15
16
20
62
68
-
-
21:45
Fin
VANOLI CREMONA
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
92
77
31
18
16
22
47
40
25
20
20
17
92
77
-
-
16-10-2017
21:45
Fin
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
RED OCTOBER CANTU
95
64
20
16
28
19
48
35
22
10
25
19
95
64
-
-
21-10-2017
21:45
Fin
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
VANOLI CREMONA
92
81
30
25
23
21
53
46
23
13
16
22
92
81
-
-
22-10-2017
13:00
Fin
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
71
86
19
14
10
26
29
40
20
26
22
20
71
86
-
-
18:00
Fin
FIAT TORINO
VL PESARO
88
79
17
30
24
16
41
46
26
16
21
17
88
79
-
-
18:00
Fin
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
69
75
20
16
21
21
41
37
12
18
16
20
69
75
-
-
19:15
Fin
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
93
73
17
16
19
21
36
37
33
20
24
16
93
73
-
-
19:15
Fin
RED OCTOBER CANTU
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
88
80
20
22
25
22
45
44
22
19
21
17
88
80
-
-
21:45
Fin
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
89
72
18
21
23
16
41
37
25
23
23
12
89
72
-
-
23-10-2017
21:45
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-10-2017
19:15
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VL PESARO
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-11-2017
21:45
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-11-2017
13:00
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-11-2017
21:45
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-11-2017
13:00
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
FIAT TORINO
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VL PESARO
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19-11-2017
19:15
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
FIAT TORINO
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-12-2017
19:15
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VL PESARO
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10-12-2017
19:15
Sch
FIAT TORINO
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-12-2017
19:15
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VL PESARO
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23-12-2017
18:15
Sch
FIAT TORINO
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26-12-2017
18:15
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02-01-2018
21:30
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
VL PESARO
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-01-2018
19:15
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
FIAT TORINO
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-01-2018
19:15
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VL PESARO
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21-01-2018
19:15
Sch
FIAT TORINO
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22-01-2018
19:15
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28-01-2018
19:15
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VL PESARO
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-02-2018
19:15
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
FIAT TORINO
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-02-2018
19:15
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VL PESARO
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-03-2018
19:15
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
FIAT TORINO
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10-03-2018
19:15
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-03-2018
19:15
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
FIAT TORINO
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VL PESARO
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-03-2018
19:15
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25-03-2018
19:15
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VL PESARO
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31-03-2018
21:30
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
FIAT TORINO
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-04-2018
19:15
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VL PESARO
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15-04-2018
19:15
Sch
FIAT TORINO
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22-04-2018
19:15
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VL PESARO
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-04-2018
19:15
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
FIAT TORINO
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06-05-2018
19:15
Sch
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
RED OCTOBER CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
FIAT TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
VANOLI CREMONA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
VL PESARO
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09-05-2018
21:30
Sch
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
VL PESARO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
FIAT TORINO
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
RED OCTOBER CANTU
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
THE FLEXX PISTOIA
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
VANOLI CREMONA
BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-