Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
BALTIC LEAGUE - BBL - REGULAR SEASON - 2017-2018
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
24-10-2017
18:30
Sch
KK RAPLA
KK PARNU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SIAULIAI
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
JURMALA/FENIKSS
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TU/ROCK
BK OGRE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25-10-2017
18:30
Sch
VYTAUTAS
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26-10-2017
18:00
Sch
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
TTU KK
VALMIERA/ORDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-10-2017
18:30
Sch
TU/ROCK
BARSY BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30-10-2017
19:00
Sch
KK PARNU
VYTAUTAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31-10-2017
18:30
Sch
KK RAPLA
VYTAUTAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SIAULIAI
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
BARSY BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01-11-2017
19:30
Sch
BK OGRE
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02-11-2017
18:30
Sch
TTU KK
BARSY BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-11-2017
18:30
Sch
KK RAPLA
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
VALMIERA/ORDO
TU/ROCK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-11-2017
18:30
Sch
VYTAUTAS
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
JURMALA/FENIKSS
SIAULIAI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09-11-2017
18:00
Sch
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
BARSY BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
KK PARNU
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
TTU KK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-11-2017
19:00
Sch
JURMALA/FENIKSS
KK RAPLA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TU/ROCK
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BK OGRE
VALMIERA/ORDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15-11-2017
18:30
Sch
SIAULIAI
VYTAUTAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
KK RAPLA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16-11-2017
18:00
Sch
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
TTU KK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-11-2017
18:30
Sch
TTU KK
TU/ROCK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
VALMIERA/ORDO
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
KK PARNU
JURMALA/FENIKSS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-12-2017
18:30
Sch
KK RAPLA
SIAULIAI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
JURMALA/FENIKSS
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
BK OGRE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06-12-2017
18:30
Sch
VALMIERA/ORDO
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
KK PARNU
SIAULIAI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-12-2017
19:30
Sch
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-12-2017
18:00
Sch
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
TU/ROCK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
TTU KK
BK OGRE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
KK PARNU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-12-2017
18:30
Sch
VALMIERA/ORDO
BARSY BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-12-2017
19:00
Sch
KK PARNU
KK RAPLA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TU/ROCK
TTU KK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19-12-2017
19:30
Sch
BK OGRE
BARSY BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20-12-2017
19:00
Sch
JURMALA/FENIKSS
VYTAUTAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
VALMIERA/ORDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
SIAULIAI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21-12-2017
18:00
Sch
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
BARSY BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23-12-2017
17:00
Sch
VYTAUTAS
SIAULIAI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30-12-2017
19:00
Sch
JURMALA/FENIKSS
KK PARNU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-01-2018
18:30
Sch
VALMIERA/ORDO
TTU KK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
TU/ROCK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09-01-2018
18:30
Sch
TTU KK
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
VYTAUTAS
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10-01-2018
18:30
Sch
KK RAPLA
JURMALA/FENIKSS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
KK PARNU
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TU/ROCK
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-01-2018
18:30
Sch
SIAULIAI
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13-01-2018
17:00
Sch
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
JURMALA/FENIKSS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-01-2018
18:30
Sch
VALMIERA/ORDO
BK OGRE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16-01-2018
18:30
Sch
KK RAPLA
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
VYTAUTAS
KK PARNU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-01-2018
18:00
Sch
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
VALMIERA/ORDO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
SIAULIAI
KK PARNU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BK OGRE
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-01-2018
18:30
Sch
VYTAUTAS
JURMALA/FENIKSS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23-01-2018
18:30
Sch
SIAULIAI
JURMALA/FENIKSS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
VALMIERA/ORDO
BARSY BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
KK PARNU
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24-01-2018
18:00
Sch
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
BK OGRE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
VYTAUTAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25-01-2018
18:30
Sch
KK RAPLA
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
TTU KK
BARSY BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-01-2018
19:00
Sch
TU/ROCK
BARSY BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30-01-2018
18:30
Sch
VYTAUTAS
KK RAPLA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BK OGRE
TTU KK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31-01-2018
19:00
Sch
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
BARSY BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06-02-2018
19:00
Sch
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BETSAFE/LIEPAJA
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BK OGRE
TU/ROCK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-02-2018
18:30
Sch
TTU KK
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-02-2018
19:00
Sch
JURMALA/FENIKSS
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-