Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   ADRIATIC LEAGUE  - ABA  - REGULAR SEASON (October)  - 2016
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2016-10-01
18:00 Sched ABA KK KRKA KK KAPROS SOKOLI - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA MORNAR BAR KK PARTIZAN - - - - - - - -
2016-10-02
18:00 Sched ABA KK IGOKEA KK CIBONA - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA KK BUDUCNOST KK ZADAR - - - - - - - -
2016-10-03
19:00 Sched ABA KK UNION OLIMPIJA KK KRKA - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA CRVENA ZVEZDA KK CEDEVITA - - - - - - - -
2016-10-04
18:00 Sched ABA MZT SKOPJE KK PARTIZAN - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA RADNICKI FMP KK MEGA LEKS - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA KK CIBONA MORNAR BAR - - - - - - - -
2016-10-05
21:00 Sched ABA KK KAPROS SOKOLI KK IGOKEA - - - - - - - -
2016-10-06
18:00 Sched ABA KK CEDEVITA MZT SKOPJE - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ABA KK KRKA RADNICKI FMP - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA KK ZADAR CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA KK MEGA LEKS KK BUDUCNOST - - - - - - - -
2016-10-07
18:00 Sched ABA KK IGOKEA KK UNION OLIMPIJA - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA KK PARTIZAN KK CIBONA - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA MORNAR BAR KK KAPROS SOKOLI - - - - - - - -
2016-10-08
20:00 Sched ABA KK CEDEVITA KK ZADAR - - - - - - - -
2016-10-09
13:00 Sched ABA KK BUDUCNOST KK KRKA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ABA CRVENA ZVEZDA KK MEGA LEKS - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA KK UNION OLIMPIJA MORNAR BAR - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA MZT SKOPJE KK CIBONA - - - - - - - -
2016-10-10
19:00 Sched ABA KK KAPROS SOKOLI KK PARTIZAN - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA RADNICKI FMP KK IGOKEA - - - - - - - -
2016-10-14
21:00 Sched ABA MORNAR BAR RADNICKI FMP - - - - - - - -
2016-10-15
18:00 Sched ABA KK CIBONA KK KAPROS SOKOLI - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA KK MEGA LEKS KK CEDEVITA - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA KK IGOKEA KK BUDUCNOST - - - - - - - -
2016-10-16
18:00 Sched ABA KK PARTIZAN KK UNION OLIMPIJA - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA KK ZADAR MZT SKOPJE - - - - - - - -
2016-10-17
19:00 Sched ABA KK KRKA CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - - - - - -
2016-10-22
18:00 Sched ABA KK UNION OLIMPIJA KK CIBONA - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA KK ZADAR KK MEGA LEKS - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA KK BUDUCNOST MORNAR BAR - - - - - - - -
2016-10-23
13:00 Sched ABA RADNICKI FMP KK PARTIZAN - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ABA CRVENA ZVEZDA KK IGOKEA - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA KK CEDEVITA KK KRKA - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA MZT SKOPJE KK KAPROS SOKOLI - - - - - - - -
2016-10-28
21:00 Sched ABA KK KRKA KK ZADAR - - - - - - - -
2016-10-29
18:00 Sched ABA KK KAPROS SOKOLI KK UNION OLIMPIJA - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA KK CIBONA RADNICKI FMP - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA KK PARTIZAN KK BUDUCNOST - - - - - - - -
2016-10-30
18:00 Sched ABA KK IGOKEA KK CEDEVITA - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA KK MEGA LEKS MZT SKOPJE - - - - - - - -
2016-10-31
19:00 Sched ABA MORNAR BAR CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top