Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   SPAIN  - ACB  - October - 2017
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2017-10-01
13:30 Fin RS REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
13:30 Fin RS SAN PABLO BURGOS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
13:30 Fin RS UCAM MURCIA CB UNICAJA
14:00 Fin RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA GIPUZKOA BASKET
19:00 Post RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
19:30 Fin RS REAL MADRID BC MORABANC ANDORRA
2017-10-04
21:00 Fin RS GIPUZKOA BASKET REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
21:45 Fin RS TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
22:00 Fin RS MORABANC ANDORRA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
22:00 Fin RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
22:30 Fin RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE UCAM MURCIA CB
2017-10-05
20:15 Fin RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET REAL MADRID BC
22:30 Fin RS BASKONIA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
22:30 Fin RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT FC BARCELONA LASSA
22:30 Fin RS UNICAJA SAN PABLO BURGOS
2017-10-07
20:00 Fin RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA BASKONIA
21:00 Fin RS R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
2017-10-08
13:30 Fin RS FC BARCELONA LASSA SAN PABLO BURGOS
13:30 Fin RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA UNICAJA
13:30 Fin RS REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS RETABET BILBAO BASKET
13:30 Fin RS REAL MADRID BC TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
13:30 Fin RS UCAM MURCIA CB MORABANC ANDORRA
19:30 Fin RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
19:30 Fin RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES GIPUZKOA BASKET
2017-10-14
20:00 Fin RS UNICAJA REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
21:00 Fin RS SAN PABLO BURGOS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
2017-10-15
13:30 Fin RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
13:30 Fin RS GIPUZKOA BASKET UCAM MURCIA CB
13:30 Fin RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA BASKONIA
13:30 Fin RS MORABANC ANDORRA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
13:30 Fin RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
19:30 Fin RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB REAL MADRID BC
20:00 Fin RS FC BARCELONA LASSA R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
2017-10-21
20:00 Fin RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE RETABET BILBAO BASKET
21:00 4Qrt RS R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO SAN PABLO BURGOS
2017-10-22
13:30 Sched RS BASKONIA GIPUZKOA BASKET
13:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES FC BARCELONA LASSA
13:30 Sched RS REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
13:30 Sched RS TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA MORABANC ANDORRA
14:00 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
19:00 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC UNICAJA
19:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
2017-10-28
20:00 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS REAL MADRID BC
20:30 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
2017-10-29
13:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
13:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA UCAM MURCIA CB
13:30 Sched RS GIPUZKOA BASKET RETABET BILBAO BASKET
13:30 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
19:00 Sched RS BASKONIA TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
19:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
19:30 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA