Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   POLAND  - PLK  - April - 2017
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2017-04-01
19:00 Fin RS PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
19:00 Fin RS ROSA RADOM AZS KOSZALIN
19:00 Fin RS SIARKA TARNOBRZEG MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
19:00 Fin RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA TBV START LUBLIN
19:00 Fin RS TREFL SOPOT ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK
20:30 Fin RS BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. ASSECO GDYNIA
2017-04-02
13:40 Fin RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
2017-04-05
19:00 Fin RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
19:00 Fin RS MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
19:00 Fin RS POLFARMEX KUTNO TREFL SOPOT
19:15 Fin RS ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
20:00 Fin RS ASSECO GDYNIA ROSA RADOM
20:00 Fin RS MKS DABROWA GORNICZA KING SZCZECIN
21:00 Fin RS TBV START LUBLIN BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
2017-04-08
18:00 Fin RS POLSKI CUKIER TORUN ASSECO GDYNIA
19:00 Fin RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK
19:00 Fin RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
19:00 Fin RS TREFL SOPOT AZS KOSZALIN
19:30 Fin RS SIARKA TARNOBRZEG POLFARMEX KUTNO
2017-04-09
13:40 Fin RS KING SZCZECIN MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
19:00 Fin RS ROSA RADOM TBV START LUBLIN
20:00 Fin RS BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
2017-04-12
19:00 Fin RS POLFARMEX KUTNO POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
20:00 Fin RS AZS KOSZALIN PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
20:00 Fin RS POLSKI CUKIER TORUN MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
2017-04-15
16:00 Fin RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA POLFARMEX KUTNO
19:00 Fin RS ASSECO GDYNIA TREFL SOPOT
19:00 Fin RS AZS KOSZALIN SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
19:00 Fin RS ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK KING SZCZECIN
19:00 Fin RS MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
19:00 Fin RS PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
19:00 Fin RS TBV START LUBLIN POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
2017-04-17
19:00 Fin RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK ROSA RADOM
2017-04-22
16:00 Fin RS KING SZCZECIN POLFARMEX KUTNO
19:00 Fin RS BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
19:00 Fin RS MKS DABROWA GORNICZA ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK
19:00 Fin RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. AZS KOSZALIN
19:00 Fin RS ROSA RADOM PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
19:00 Fin RS TREFL SOPOT TBV START LUBLIN
2017-04-23
13:40 3Qrt RS POLSKI CUKIER TORUN ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
2017-04-24
20:00 Sched RS SIARKA TARNOBRZEG ASSECO GDYNIA
2017-04-26
19:00 Sched RS KING SZCZECIN TREFL SOPOT
19:30 Sched RS ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
20:00 Sched RS ROSA RADOM MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
2017-04-30
13:40 Sched RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK TREFL SOPOT
13:40 Sched RS ASSECO GDYNIA POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
13:40 Sched RS AZS KOSZALIN KING SZCZECIN
13:40 Sched RS ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
13:40 Sched RS PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
13:40 Sched RS POLFARMEX KUTNO MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
13:40 Sched RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA ROSA RADOM
13:40 Sched RS TBV START LUBLIN SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
Back to Top