Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   POLAND  - PLK  - December - 2016
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2016-12-01
19:00 Fin RS TBV START LUBLIN POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
20:00 Fin RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA ASSECO GDYNIA
2016-12-03
20:00 Fin RS BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. AZS KOSZALIN
2016-12-04
13:40 Fin RS TREFL SOPOT MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
17:00 Fin RS POLSKI CUKIER TORUN ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK
19:00 Fin RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. KING SZCZECIN
19:00 Fin RS ROSA RADOM POLFARMEX KUTNO
19:00 Fin RS SIARKA TARNOBRZEG MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
20:00 Fin RS PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC TBV START LUBLIN
2016-12-07
20:00 Fin RS SIARKA TARNOBRZEG ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
2016-12-09
20:00 Fin RS ASSECO GDYNIA BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
2016-12-10
18:30 Fin RS POLFARMEX KUTNO POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
19:00 Fin RS AZS KOSZALIN ROSA RADOM
19:00 Fin RS ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK TREFL SOPOT
19:00 Fin RS MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
19:00 Fin RS MKS DABROWA GORNICZA POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
19:00 Fin RS TBV START LUBLIN STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
2016-12-11
13:40 Sched RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
2016-12-14
20:00 Sched RS ASSECO GDYNIA KING SZCZECIN
2016-12-15
19:30 Sched RS TREFL SOPOT PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
2016-12-16
19:00 Sched RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
2016-12-17
19:00 Sched RS BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. TBV START LUBLIN
19:00 Sched RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
19:00 Sched RS SIARKA TARNOBRZEG ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK
2016-12-18
13:40 Sched RS ROSA RADOM ASSECO GDYNIA
19:00 Sched RS KING SZCZECIN MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
2016-12-19
20:00 Sched RS POLSKI CUKIER TORUN AZS KOSZALIN
20:00 Sched RS TREFL SOPOT POLFARMEX KUTNO
2016-12-22
19:00 Sched RS BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK
2016-12-23
19:00 Sched RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
20:00 Sched RS ASSECO GDYNIA POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
2016-12-26
19:00 Sched RS PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
2016-12-28
18:30 Sched RS POLFARMEX KUTNO SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
19:00 Sched RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
19:00 Sched RS MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO KING SZCZECIN
19:15 Sched RS ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
20:00 Sched RS AZS KOSZALIN TREFL SOPOT
20:00 Sched RS TBV START LUBLIN ROSA RADOM
Back to Top