Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   POLAND  - PLK  - October - 2017
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2017-10-01
13:40 Fin RS MKS DABROWA GORNICZA POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
18:00 Fin RS TBV START LUBLIN PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
19:00 Fin RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK AZS KOSZALIN
2017-10-02
19:00 Fin RS KING SZCZECIN LEGIA WARSZAWA
2017-10-04
20:00 Fin RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
2017-10-05
19:00 Fin RS KING SZCZECIN POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
2017-10-06
20:00 Fin RS ROSA RADOM GTK GLIWICE
2017-10-07
19:00 Fin RS AZS KOSZALIN POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
19:00 Fin RS LEGIA WARSZAWA ASSECO GDYNIA
19:00 Fin RS MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
2017-10-08
16:30 Fin RS CZARNI SLUPSK TBV START LUBLIN
17:00 Fin RS PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
18:00 Fin RS KING SZCZECIN STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
2017-10-09
19:00 Fin RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. TREFL SOPOT
2017-10-11
20:00 Fin RS MKS DABROWA GORNICZA KING SZCZECIN
20:00 Fin RS POLSKI CUKIER TORUN MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
2017-10-13
19:30 Fin RS PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC GTK GLIWICE
2017-10-14
19:00 Fin RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
2017-10-15
13:40 Fin RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK ROSA RADOM
18:00 Fin RS BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. CZARNI SLUPSK
19:00 Fin RS TBV START LUBLIN LEGIA WARSZAWA
19:00 Fin RS TREFL SOPOT MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
2017-10-16
20:00 Fin RS POLSKI CUKIER TORUN ASSECO GDYNIA
2017-10-18
19:00 Fin RS KING SZCZECIN AZS KOSZALIN
2017-10-19
19:15 Fin RS CZARNI SLUPSK GTK GLIWICE
2017-10-21
19:00 Fin RS MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO KING SZCZECIN
19:00 Fin RS MKS DABROWA GORNICZA STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
19:00 Fin RS PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
2017-10-22
13:40 Fin RS ROSA RADOM POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
15:30 Fin RS LEGIA WARSZAWA BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
19:00 Fin RS AZS KOSZALIN TREFL SOPOT
2017-10-23
20:00 Fin RS ASSECO GDYNIA TBV START LUBLIN
2017-10-25
19:15 Sched RS CZARNI SLUPSK LEGIA WARSZAWA
2017-10-27
20:00 Sched RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA AZS KOSZALIN
2017-10-28
15:00 Sched RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK CZARNI SLUPSK
18:00 Sched RS POLSKI CUKIER TORUN PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
19:00 Sched RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
19:30 Sched RS BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. ASSECO GDYNIA
2017-10-29
13:40 Sched RS TREFL SOPOT MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
16:30 Sched RS LEGIA WARSZAWA GTK GLIWICE
17:00 Sched RS KING SZCZECIN ROSA RADOM
2017-10-31
20:00 Sched RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK TBV START LUBLIN